RBHS names honor rolls for Term 4 of 2017-18

Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Print

By Community Editor

The honor roll for Term 4 of the 2017-2018 school year at Riverside-Brookfield High School includes 991 students, or 61 percent of the student enrollment.

Of the 991 honor roll students, there are 231 seniors, 257 juniors, 229 sophomores and 274 freshmen.

To qualify for the A Honor Roll, students must earn a 4.0 GPA or above. To qualify for the B Honor Roll, students must earn between a 3.0 and 3.999 GPA.

 

A Honor Roll

Seniors

Alyssa M. Alvarado

Maximiliano Alvarez

Joseph L. Angeloni

Natalie R. Baiocchi

Trevor J. Bork

Tatum R. Bruno

Delaney K. Bryant

Timothy J. Buckley

Maxwell R. Buffo

Michelle L. Cejka

George M. Cervanka

Joseph D. Connelly

Renee A. Cuevas

Nora K. Dachota

Kayla De Alba

Rocio M. Diaz

Coretta T. Dishmon

Matthew D. Dwyer

Lilliana G. Dziagwa

Julianna L. Fields

Alexis H. Garcia

Jacob M. Garvey

Kaitlin W. Gaynor

Samuel O. Gomez

Emily R. Graham

Luke M. Graham

Mary C. Greenlees

Jackson T. Hajer

Matthew D. Harder

Justin J. Herman

Kylee Hernandez

Pablo Andres Hernandez

Vaughn E. Hilpp

Amelia J. Huebner

Haley C. Hutchings

Claire M. Jacobs

Zoe C. Jacquat

Suzana Jukic

Hailey E. Jurgens

Seth D. Keeling

Jason C. Kenny

Joseph M. Kinnan

Killian T. Klotz

Ryan P. Kodama

John R. Kosner

Allison J. Kucera

Vasara L. Kulbis

Katherine M. Lahart

Isabelle C. Legan

Paulina E. Linares

Natalie H. Lisle

Cheryl A. Longo

Catherine C. Lynch

Laura E. McLean

Rachel I. McLean

Cassidy S. McLernon

Migle Medelis

Sara K. Meeks

Alexander J. Meindl

Jocelyn C. Navarro

Kara J. Nedvar

Katherine F. Polanski

Radoslava D. Pribyl Pierdinock

Autumn S. Rajcevich Schwer

Mario A. Rizo Mitre

Erik J. Robertson

Sofia Rubi

Alyssa N. Schwarz

Josephine M. Sinn

Anna C. Souders

Mia H. Spina

Claire E. Swiatek

Emily Tong

Aaron C. Torres

Sara Vacek

Casey T. Vileta

Amanda M. Voth

Alanna R. Waas

Chloe I. Wandel-Marrello

Jacob J. Wardzala

Gabriella M. Watylyk

Casey R. Whisler

Clark C. Williamson

Jack D. Xin

Christine L. Xu

Laura K. Yarka

 

Juniors

Gilius A. Aleksa

Elizabeth A. Amaya

Christina Antonyuk

Katelyn E. Antos

Stephanie M. Arreguin

Peter J. Baartman

Jessica Z. Bajerek

Leigh M. Barlow

Adam J. Bojovic

Niela A. Callanan

Veronica M. Cariveau

Cali J. Carlson

Lizbeth S. Casillas

Shea E. Connelly

Sarah F. Cuevas

Alanna S. Davis

Fiorella Di Bartolomeo

Olivia S. Dickinson

Elizabeth H. Donoghue

William P. Dowling

Marissa E. Drake

Kayla P. Fitzgerald

Gillian R. Gaines

Gabriella D. Galloway

Amelia Ruth B. Garcia

Alexandra S. Georgopoulos

Gustas Gladstein

Georgiana E. Gomorczak

Stefani A. Gonzalez

Joy C. Greco

Amanda M. Gruber

Lloyd G. Guirola

Kellie E. Halvey

Kimberly A. Hammond

Patrick I. Hanley

Katherine L. Hanna

Leah E. Harazin

Dehlia P. Harrington

Destiny D. Herrera

Charles D. Hicks

Noah J. Hoadley

Robert A. Holubek

Korinne G. Hopek

Anthony J. Huerta

Isabel C. Hughes

Michelle T. Jacobs

Marta M. Janas

Nadia J. Kaczmarz

Justin L. Karabel

Joseph P. Kawiecki

David D. Keen

Kaitlin M. Krivak

Michael S. Kusz

Michael F. Labellarte

Lauren E. Lambros

Holly M. Larson

Cora F. Lutes

Christopher A. Magno

Bridget M. Maher

Mary F. Maloney

Luka Malovic

Itzel A. Mancilla

Jessica A. Mancione

Louis W. Marcou

Jane McLaren

Madeleine P. Meehan

Alyssa R. Monti

Noah H. Morriss

Nousheen Mousavi-Pour

Daisy E. Murillo

Christopher J. Murphy

Elizabeth M. Murphy

Robert W. Murphy

Angela F. Murray

Kaiann K. Nash

Kailyn T. Ngo

Gabrielle M. Nolan

Nicolette C. O'Keefe

Aniz N. Ortiz

Aaron M. Palmer

Milena M. Parenti

Alyssa M. Parris

Alyssa C. Peralta

Zachary S. Picton

Sarah M. Pilewski

Connor D. Pitts

Daniel E. Pollock

Kassandra Ramirez

Sophia N. Ramirez

Joshua C. Ranft

Conor G. Raymond

Erin J. Redovan

Andres Resto

Nathan M. Roberto

Brianna M. Rodriguez

Michael A. Rosa

Carina I. Sandoval

Audrey R. Santora

Taylor M. Savino

Faith T. Souders

Megan A. Sroka

Anna Stivers

Jake H. Strand

Neil J. Styx

Abigail L. Swiatek

Grace M. Taber

Ivana Valencia

Vincent A. Ventura-Mckinney

Josue Villalobos

Daiva A. Walz

Jessica L. Whigam

Elise N. Wojack

Cathy Yuen

 

Sophomores

Danielle Abalde

Marlena T. Barrido

Lauren B. Belsey

Avery E. Bowen

Sophia C. Bowie

Maxwell J. Brand

Hannah T. Briones

Mary E. Brosnan

Olivia N. Buffo

Gianna G. Calderon

Elizabeth M. Chavarin

Aliana I. Chiquito

Audrey B. Connelly

Jade X. Connor

Liam C. Corbisiero

Brendan P. Czajka

Emanuel De La Torre

Lindsey G. Dejesus

Grace Di Bartolomeo

Sophia D. DiForti

Jacqueline G. DiMonte

Christopher M. Doherty

Molly C. Durkin

Sydney L. Encher

Lane R. Feary

Emma J. Fortman

Daniel J. Fosselman

Alisa Joan B. Garcia

Luke T. Gentile

Trace D. Haage

Matthew D. Hanson

Benjamin B. Harrison

Quincy L. Hayes

Cassandra A. Hines

Taylor G. Jurgens

Ava M. Kaiser

Claire A. Kawiecki

Daniel R. Kawiecki

Bridget A. Kikos

Ryan F. Kissel

Taylor E. Kosiak

Rahim A. Kouferidji

Antonia Kritikos

Elina S. Kunickas

Lynna R. Leimberer

Ricardo J. Linares

Sydney E. Lindenberg

Mazzy F. Marcucci

Olivia G. Meyer

William C. O'Brien

Sean Leonard Par

Sofia I. Perry

Kyle B. Platt

Ryan G. Power

Kathe V. Pribyl Pierdinock

Jonah D. Raith

Megan C. Riordan

Jordan R. Rizo

Evelyn B. Roth

Thais B. Rulich-Maly

Shalah M. Russell

Sebastian I. Sanchez

Alyssa M. Sarro

Melina Savaglio

Rachel E. Schwanderlik

Daniel A. Sessler

Margaret A. Simpson

Sarah J. Strubbe

Anysiah R. Taylor

Jamir C. Truman

Joshua E. Turner

Carole J. Twomey

Benjamin M. Udelson

Garrett V. Weimer

Cameron L. Winkler

 

Freshmen

Harry A. Adami

Lily W. Adlesick

Alexander J. Barrido

James E. Berger

Savannah R. Bishop

Noah H. Breit

Wrigley P. Brick

Lena Brockway

Charles J. Buh

Jillian Kay B. Cadungog

Grecia F. Castel

Amadis M. Castro

Jessica M. Cervanka

Annalisa M. Cinkay

Michael I. Ciszewski

Owen P. Connelly

Carlos Correa

Katie L. Culloden

Amanda R. Darcy

Daniel A. Darcy

Carli D. Delmonico

Imaru Di Bartolomeo

Mary Dorenbos

Lesly S. Duran

Grace Faje

Jackson R. Fields

Julian A. Franco

Eva G. Funaki

Isabella A. Garcia

Emily V. Gentile

Panagiotis Giannetos

Catherine L. Glawe

Daniel C. Gonzalez

Colin F. Griffin

Siena G. Hajer

Autumn E. Halfpenny

Viktoria K. Hanson

Jenna Z. Hayles

Abigail M. Higgins

Reagan S. Hosty

Tessa C. Hruska

Celeste Izaguirre

Jack M. Jameson

Olivia P. Janunas

Rixzie Julienne G. Jimenez

Keanna M. Keen

Ryan J. Kenny

Cassidy L. Krupske

Emilia J. Kunickas

Nikola Kusic

Ryan A. Lach

Isabella J. Linarez

Brenna K. Loftus

Anh Q. Luong

Benjamin R. Malone

Renee A. Marconi

Owen M. Marrs

Zoe Z. Mazurkiewicz

Raven J. McNally

Brianna J. Melgoza

Mackenzie V. Monahan

Abigail M. Morrissey

Olivia G. Moyer

Benjamin J. Mulaomerovic

Nicholas J. Novak

Tess C. Obuchowski

Katharine B. Oltrogge

Samantha Perez

Emilia G. Pierce

Jack D. Pitts

Sophia A. Pratt

Jovanis N. Prodanich

Malika Raffensperger-Schill

Lilian E. Ransel

Haley R. Rayfield

Benjamin C. Riseman

Uriel A. Rosales

Abigail R. Roussin

Emily R. Ruvoli

James A. Sacharski

Julian A. Schmitt

Katherine M. Schulte

Marina L. Silvestri

Mckenna K. Sloan

Matthew D. Smith

Dalaney I. Stanford

John B. Szymczak

Ethan J. Tkalec

Clariza Villa

Margaret A. Walsh

Eric M. Watson

Madeline V. Wenig

Veronica A. Wiginton

Emily L. Xu

Emma E. Yachnin

Abigail M. Yager

Brian Yang

Julian E. Zamora

Vicente M. Zamudio

 

B Honor Roll

Seniors

Mercedes Alvarez

Liliana Andablo

Nicole M. Aranibar Guisbert

Jayson J. Areizaga

Jason A. Bageanis

Emanuel E. Barcenas-Cervan

Logan M. Bass

Jane W. Bell

Matthew H. Bielobradek

Jeffrey G. Bills

Vittoria E. Blood

Rommel M. Bogdan

Rebecca R. Borow

Gabriel S. Brophy

Fiona N. Bushe

Fatima G. Castro

Eileen A. Cecconi

Breanna J. Celestin

Ryan E. Cicenas

Ethan F. Clarkson

Marchello Cole

Ava R. Collins

Diana G. Cortez

Sigita M. Cuplinskas

Jayden C. Dabney

Breanna M. Dangerfield

Nicole M. Dearcos Villalobos

Hannah J. Decosola

Joseph V. Decosola

Asiel Di Bartolomeo

Brianna Diaz

Maya Z. Diaz

Giulia M. DiMarco

Zion J. Donahue

Melissa A. Donnelly

Mckenna E. Doyle

Dylan R. Drews

Michaela R. Espisito

Anthony J. Esposito

Emma L. Forberg

Gracelyn E. Fortman

Vanessa Fragoso

Jane E. Frank

Kenneth A. Frieh

Patrick A. Fudacz

Jacqueline A. Fuentes

Naomi L. Galindo

Ixtian L. Garcia

Emily J. Gately

Gabrielle A. Gilhooley

Alexia M. Gonzalez

John R. Gorski

Vincent E. Grigoletti

Alex G. Guerin

Evan X. Gyssler

David C. Hanson

Bailey J. Hastings

Jeremy J. Heer Jr.

Audrey R. Hicks

Tyler A. Hinz

Tristan W. Hrencecin

Ruth Hruska-Kelley

Hunter K. Hughes

Josephine A. Jacobs

Elizabeth K. Jerz

Andy Jiang

Stephanie A. Johnson

Kevin R. Jones

Amy L. Kulaga

Alexandra H. Kusnierz

Lidija Kutlesa

Julia C. Laera

Morgan K. Litavecz

Michael D. Lynch

Amber D. Maddox

Michael C. Maggos

Kathleen A. Mahoney

Ernesto P. Manlutac

Jordan M. Mccotter

Alicia A. Mezera

Matthew F. Michaelson

Kashawn A. Mitchell

James A. Mizura

Isabel K. Montefinese

Mariana F. Mulhern

Emily R. Nicolai

Jacqueline Ocampo

Olutosin I. Olowu

Mikayla A. Orrico

Mary F. Padilla

Robert C. Parisi

Jessica K. Patchett

Jelena Pavlovic

Andrew M. Pekny

Isabella M. Perez

Vivian M. Pina

Emma F. Pizana

Allison S. Prasch

Michael B. Quaid

Joseph F. Quarino

Jesus Quiroga

Juan C. Quiroz

Bennett N. Regan

Maeve D. Reis Evitt

Mia D. Reis Evitt

Vivian A. Retana

Joshua T. Ricchio

Colin P. Riordan

Averie E. Robertson

Charles G. Robling

Erik J. Roedel

Isabella Rubio

Jack E. Sagan

Cassandra P. Saldana

Xavier Sanchez

Adrienne V. Schoop

Benjamin C. Schulte

Jacqueline D. Servin

Edwin Sierra

Sophia M. Spirios

Jeanene E. Splitt

Amanda R. Steinke

Maxwell G. Stivan

Kyle C. Storage

Anthony J. Suero

Carlos A. Tapia

Gabrielle M. Tarrant

Margaux J. Terry

Austin M. Toribio

Daisy L. Torres

Molly C. Tracy

Jarod E. Turina

Jake J. Vaia

Karen A. Valdez

Yamilet Vences

Gabriel Verduzco

Julia A. Villarreal

Michael J. Vilumis

Anthony S. Walsh

Adam L. Wang

Luke E. Watson

Johnathan J. Wells

Heidi L. Wolfer

Yuliang L. Wu

Isabel Zavala

 

Juniors

Francesca I. Ahern

Maria S. Alarcon

Matthew R. Angio

Maleny Bahena

Klauss Bautista Arce

Olivia E. Beener

Joseph Bensfield

Samantha L. Bitzer

Kayla A. Bocanegra

Yassin Bouchama

William B. Briolat

Joshua W. Brokopp

Thomas R. Brosnan

Alexa F. Camacho

Raziel A. Carmona

Ryan A. Cermak

Jelitza K. Cortes

Jillian R. Dahms

Anita M. Diaz-Macias

Brendan P. Diggins

Jotham C. Donavon

Sara C. Dorenbos

Sophia E. Doty

Daniel Duarte

Evan A. Dunbar

Avra E. Elliott

Rowan H. Elwart

Amanda I. Enstrom

Alyssa K. Farnham

Gianna V. Finnigan

Luis Flores

Alexander J. Freel

Adriel E. Gamboa

Yessica Garcia

Sylvia N. Garza

William B. Gauger

Shane M. Gaughan

Sarah E. Gentile

Julian M. Gonzalez

Rolando Gonzalez Jr

Trevor P. Goodman

Margaret E. Greenlees

Samuel R. Grivetti

Erick Guerra

Alexis N. Gurschke

Fideljesus Gutierrez

Jessika P. Guzman

Ian F. Hardin

Alyssa J. Hart

Sylvia A. Harvin

Jasmine N. Hayles

Adrian H. Hernandez

Aranza A. Hernandez

Julian E. Hernandez

Tara F. Janney

Halley A. Jepson

Morgan O. Johnson

R'mari L. Johnson

Elizabeth M. Johnston

Griffin P. Jordan

Thais L. Kausal

Mary L. Kober

Thomas M. Kraus

Marie A. Labellarte

Scott M. Lagler

Matthew G. Lams

Marilyn R. Lopez

Reginald L. Loury

Nathan F. Lucas

Katie M. Lynch

Andrew J. Mackowiak

Jazmine Maldonado

Sophia J. Marhoul

Axel D. Martell

Benjamin E. McGuffey

Owen B. McManus

Colleen T. Meade

Dominic C. Melone

Alexander F. Mercado-Gertler

Christopher J. Mihaljevich

Andrew D. Mirko

Evan W. Moyer

Peyton C. Murray

Kiera B. Notz

Delaney G. O'Brien

Michelle Ocampo

Melissa Oliveira Liz

Mariano Ortiz

Noah A. Osowski

Madelyn M. Ottenweller Schueler

Justin C. Padilla

Kyle R. Paeth

Jovan Pajkic

Clarissa M. Partida

Sebastian Patino

Francesca L. Perry

Milos Petrovic

Erik E. Pullen

Jenna E. Quinn

Elaina Raffensperger-Schill

Payton R. Rangel

Abigail J. Regan

Sam Reich

Lucas A. Reilley

James C. Reilly

Leah A. Rettke

Robert R. Reyes

Ashley N. Rivera

Christopher G. Robertson

Angelina M. Rodriguez

Ivelis Rodriguez

Olivia M. Rogoz

Alexis M. Roldan

Ian A. Roth

Elliot J. Royer

Isabel A. Rurka

Ethan Santoyo

Keeley F. Scalise

Benjamin M. Schmitt

Richard A. Schroeck

Adrien A. Segura

Riley D. Shaw

Joseph F. Shelven

Ryne A. Sierra

Maddelena A. Silvestri

Lexi D. Soto

Charles J. Svestka

Jessica A. Taylor

Kristina Tepic

Archer S. Teran

Natasha P. Turner

Zachary A. Vaia

Irvin Valdes

Nadia Y. Valencia

Natalia M. Valenzuela

Wilson W. Van Nice

Aaron J. Vazquez

Zachary T. Veselsky

Daniel Villegas

Jenna J. Volanti

Violet A. Wade

Shiloh T. Washington

Alexandria M. Welsh

Angel F. Zavala

 

Sophomores

David A. Abalde

Annie D. Acamovic

Mollie F. Adams

Shannyn L. Allison

Layne R. Anderson

Alexandra K. Angeloni

Isaac A. Arias

Selena Axinte

Esmeralda Baltierrez

Jenifer Barrios

Fernanda Beltran Coss

Lidia A. Bielobradek

Nicholas J. Bisiules

Emily A. Bittorf

Taylor J. Bitzer

Olivia R. Blood

Marissa D. Bloodgood

Isabella A. Bolton

Colleen D. Bray

Julia T. Brom

Keegan T. Brown

Panipak Bumrungkwaen

Braylen M. Celestin

George C. Cerny

Jordan E. Chapp

Emma C. Christensen

Clarisse K. Cochran-Chipura

Cormac M. Coen

Patrick J. Comerford

David G. Connelly

Elizabeth Considine

Matthew D. Consolo

Vejas P. Cuplinskas

Victoria A. Curelo

Fatima G. Delgado

Emily G. Diaz

Evelyn Diaz

Mia I. Donnamario

Sarai E. Dortch

Nolan P. Dowling

Mya C. Duran

Lizette F. Escobedo

Abigail Favela

Fanely Feregrino

Payton J. Fitzgerald

Thomas M. Foley

Garrett P. Foy

Mckenzie H. Galbraith

Ryan P. Gaynor

Sarah G. Gersch

Teresa Y. Godinez

Delaney G. Grossart

Melanie K. Gutierrez

Sydney F. Hamer

Ella R. Hane

Noelle R. Harazin

Tyler K. Harper

Madison E. Heninger

Jatzirit B. Hernandez

Kara L. Hernandez

Adrian J. Herrera

Mia M. Hilligoss

Daniel R. Hillyer

Jackson G. Hilpp

Kaitlyn T. Hilt

Liam M. Hosack

Kenna R. Howorth

Madeline R. Hunt

Kathryn G. Iwaniec

Mckenzie L. Jimenez

Sarah Jnobaptiste

Violet L. Kaufman

Javontay B. Kelly

Brooklyn E. King

Mia L. King

Elizabeth L. Kowalski

Rytas P. Kulbis

Marc A. Lagler

Grace F. Larson

Jocelyn A. Ledesma

Natalie R. Leon

Victor A. Leon

Lily G. Lockwood

Nicholas M. Lojas

Hannah M. Lombardi

Rokas Lukosevicius

Ieva Lukoseviciute

Anahi A. Manjarrez

Alexandria L. Manning

Taja S. Martens

Luana B. Martins

John P. Mastrodonato

Julia M. Maywood

Kentay J. McCottry

Robert P. McDermott

Wendy J. Medina

Dylan J. Meehan

Joseph V. Mieczkowski

Ivan Milicevic

Samantha Miranda

Nicole Monroy

Vanessa Montoya

Nicholas F. Mugnaini

Fierra G. Mulhern

Paige E. Nehmzow

Beckett M. Nolan

Amber N. O'Brien

Samantha N. Oliva

Diego Osorio

Kareona D. Owens

Ruby E. Pelayo

Citlaly G. Perez

Jacob A. Perez

Vivian L. Perez

Ewan J. Perry

Justin R. Picard

Angela M. Przybylski

Daniela Quiroga

Nadia P. Ranieri

Justin A. Rath

Aidan M. Regan

Jacob X. Rivera

Quinn D. Robertson

Emma E. Roman

Alyssa A. Romero

Antonio D. Romo

Theodore B. Roussin

Mia M. Ruffolo

Seymone C. Russell

Abigail Salamanca

Ava M. Sanchez

Nathan J. Sanchez

Sadiel Sanchez Jimenez

Fiona M. Satterfield

Michael A. Schicker

Claire O. Schira

Kathleen Mary K. Shereck

Charms C. Soto

Constantine J. Stanovich

Matthew T. Starkovich

John S. Stivers

Szymon H. Stoklosa

Emma J. Straka

Alexander A. Thomas

Ella J. Townsend

Evelyn C. Urbina Medina

Helen A. Valencia

Alexis M. Vasiliadis

Avianna R. Velasquez

Jennifer Villalobos

David P. Waas

Hailey A. Watson

Taylor G. Williams

Danielle M. Wolff

 

Freshmen

Luis M. Aguilar

Samantha Alejandre

Zaina M. Ali

Lynette Alvarado

Tyrus E. Alvarez

Aaron T. Anderson

Gabriella R. Angshed

Sofia I. Arcos

Adam P. Backus

Lora A. Banenas

Redmond M. Bauer

Ethan M. Bork

Audrey S. Brick

Sophie C. Bruno

Tess L. Bruno

Samantha S. Buoscio

Ani Caballero

Zachary R. Cameron

John A. Cano

Jason J. Carmona

Claudia C. Castro

Emmett L. Catania

Skylar M. Cerny

Nathan A. Charles

Giulia A. Cipriani

Alex T. Clarkson

Imunique K. Coleman

Michael T. Conroy

Connor C. Coolman

Martin Cortes

Jaiden R. Costello

Zaida D. Dangerfield

Morgan E. Daun

Kennedy J. Davis

Paige R. Deason

Michael A. DeLeonardis

Elizabeth A. Dixon

Katarina M. Dixon

Timothy P. Domeier

Jane E. Durkin

Tirza R. Elliott

Liliana Favela

Seth A. Fisher

Jeremy R. Fox

Luca D. Franceschina

Genna P. Gaines

Azucena Gama

Ian X. Garcia

Luke C. Garvey

Dayton M. Gaughan

Alec J. Gavrilov

Madalynn C. Georgopoulos

Mia G. Giurini

Cameron J. Gmitro

Amaya E. Gonzalez

Nathaniel J. Goodman

Sean D. Guirola

Isabella M. Gutierrez

Geovanni A. Guzman

Kayla R. Halmon

Karen L. Hammond

Alexa M. Herrera

Cruz S. Herrera

Jessica L. Herrera

Isabel E. Hillyer

Lillian G. Hoadley

Hayden C. Hughes

Karim D. Hummos

Nathan T. Hutchings

Kailey H. Iwaniec

Nicole C. Jacob

Tejas G. James

Mia P. Jenke

James A. Jerz

Aaliyah T. Jimenez

Khristy Anne A. Jimenez

Ella R. Johnson

Kathryn N. Johnson

Michaela I. Keating

Kati L. Kolar

Frida Kraus

Katarina Kutlesa

Brett A. Laera

Karina L. Leanos

Lily A. Leimberer

Elizabeth R. Leon

Grace A. Lewis

Samuel A. Linhart

Alyssa F. Lozada

Stella D. Lutes

Matthew J. Magno

Liadin A. Martin

Julian Martinez

Victor M. Maruska

Molly N. Maylath

Molly C. McCormack

Samantha R. McDonald

Joseph R. McKelvin

Sebastian M. Mendoza

Ethan A. Miller

Tyler J. Miller

Nikola Misic

Marcela Modrusic

Tyler W. Monahan

Giovanni L. Montero

Cesar U. Morales

Gabriel R. Moreno

Andrew W. Mulligan

Kylah A. Murry

Claire M. O'Brien

Anna R. O'Keefe

Salomon D. Ortega

Michael A. Ozark

Omar Padilla

Daniel J. Palermo

George J. Panos

Mason V. Patil

Matthew Patino

Nicholas J. Perez

Eleanor M. Perrier

Lauren E. Peschke

Kristin Petrenko

Madeline S. Pollock

Xavier J. Ramirez

Evelyn J. Rasmussen

Henry K. Rausch

Emanuel Reyes

Robert A. Reyes

Ruben A. Reyes

Dahyanna Rodriguez

Kenneth Rodriguez

Madelyn H. Roldan

Eduardo A. Romero

Jane M. Roudebush

Miles K. Rubio

Daniel R. Sablich

Ana B. Santisteban

Kenshin K. Scheuermann

Grace S. Schoditsch

Mia M. Schwarte

Amanda E. Schwarz

John J. Shay

Caden T. Sierra

Hannah E. Smith

Hannah G. Smith

Samuel F. Spidale

Andrew G. Spinello

Maggie L. Sroka

Clayton B. Stewart

Arun C. Streng

Katerina M. Super

Luke E. Svestka

Mack E. Svoboda

Luke K. Swiatek

Sabrina Taubery

Ethan D. Taylor

Nina K. Tomas

Taylor H. Topczewski

Daniela Ulloa

Juanangel Valadez

Edwin Valdes

Quinn J. Van Nice

Hazel J. Vandemark

Alyne Vargas

Emily M. Vranek

Thomas D. Walsh

Ashley N. Whigam

Jack J. Wilcek

Damia S. Wilson

Connor H. Woodward

Brooke A. Wubbolding

Grace E. Wubbolding

Michael M. Xin

Alyssa C. Zavala

Irmina O. Ziecik

Reader Comments

No Comments - Add Your Comment

Note: This page requires you to login with Facebook to comment.

Comment Policy

Facebook Connect

Quick Links

Sign-up to get the latest news updates for Riverside and Brookfield.


            
SubscribeClassified
MultimediaContact us
Submit Letter To The Editor
Place a Classified Ad

Classified Ad