The honor roll for the third quarter of the 2013-14 school year at Riverside-Brookfield High School includes 873 students, or 58 percent of the student enrollment.

Of the 873 honor roll students, there are 200 seniors, 240 juniors, 209 sophomores and 224 freshmen.

To qualify for the A Honor Roll, students must earn a 4.0 grade-point average or above. To qualify for the B Honor Roll students must earn between a 3.0 and 3.999 GPA.

A Honor Roll

Seniors

Adamec, Austin

Ahlberg, Eleanor J.

Aieta, Joseph K.

Alaks, Katherine L.

Alvarez, Miranda M.

Andersen, Danielle M.

Andrulis, Katherine A.

Beresheim, Natalie A.

Bollnow, Clare E.

Bongiorno, Dominic S.

Bottari, Paige A.

Boulahanis, Eric L.

Bova, Gabriella A.

Boxell, Andrew D.

Brondos, Benjamin M.

Brown, Paige C.

Buffo, Alexander R.

Cain, Isabella G.

Centomani, Lena M.

Chaney, Michael J.

Cicenas, Kaitlyn M.

Claire, Hayden M.

Clark, Ian D.

Clinton, Kellie M.

Cody, Grace A.

Conaghan-Siordia, Kelsy A.

Culloden, Connor A.

Curtin, Daniel A.

Dickeson, Kelsey M.

Doherty, James A.

Donavon, Emily T.

Dowling, Lindsey M.

Dreilich, Quentin S.

Duda, Scott

Duffy, Katelyn R.

Duve, Max E.

Escamilla, Daniel

Faje, Kevin

Fong, Erica M.

Francis, Kristy M.

Fremgen, Nicholas J.

Frey, Amy L.

Galindo, Isis J.

Garcia, Pablo A.

Gmitro, Michael X.

Gonzalez, Angel R.

Gonzalez, Estrella A.

Green, Nicholas J.

Greenwell, James Z.

Griggs, Justin N.

Grimaldi, Lauren

Haugland, Kelly M.

Jasionowski, Catherine J.

Jonak, Jennifer

Kartje, Catherine

Kasper, Monica E.

Kedzie, Emily I.

Kulbis, Vidas A.

Kummer, Angelica

Lelivelt, Amanda R.

Lewis-Boursaw, Brazil T.

Ligeikis, Joseph A.

Lisle, Lily A.

Martinson, Adam D.

Melone, Sarah M.

Menendez, Anna T.

Mercado, Yessenia

Michl, Emily A.

Mulhern, Neiva M.

Murray, Tessa C.

Novak, Olivia B.

Oberoi, Gina K.

Ourth, Abraham P.

Pajak, Amy N.

Pavlakovic, Rachel E.

Pecis, Hannah J.

Pellizzari, Laura A.

Pisani, Matthew T.

Ritacco, Nina C.

Rogers, Joseph D.

Romo, Mireya C.

Rusiecki, Rebecca A.

Schliep, Nicholas R.

Schoenheider, Jennifer L.

Serhijchuk, Krystyna

Soluri, Isabella V.

Somers, Timothy M.

Spinasanto, Andrea M.

Sventy, Collin

Taber, Allison J.

Tardi, Michael A.

Tomecek, Kristin M.

Vandemerkt, Jack T.

Volpe, Jessica D.

Vrablik, Michael J.

Waas, Caroline M.

Wagner, Amy M.

Wilson, Claire E.

Zhou, Qiaochu

Zrantchev, Ivan B.

Zyck, Amaelia H.

Juniors

Abbatacola, Sam V.

Adami, Lucia A.

Arp, Rachel A.

Bakalich, Alexandra L.

Bartolone, Claire A.

Belsey, Parley P.

Berek, Connor D.

Brown, Andrew J.

Buksa, David A.

Cardenas, Yulissa V.

Carlson, Chloe A.

Cerny, Rena M.

Collis, Eleni P.

Connelly, Charles A.

Creek, Libby G.

Cunningham, Molly E.

Destefano, Giamarie A.

Detloff, Christopher M.

DiMonte, Elizabeth K.

Dorenbos, Nina C.

Dorsey, Meaghan R.

Duda, Jordin J.

Dunn, Moira R.

Faje, Tricia A.

Fucinato, Nicholas J.

Gabino, Dominic M.

Garr, Adam J.

Haage, Tyler D.

Halvey, Bridget A.

Hanley, Ryan P.

Hastings, Brooklyn A.

Hermanek, Keith H.

Herrmann, Lana L.

Hines, Joseph C.

Janas, Monika

Jepson, Nicholas L.

Jimenez, Jessica V.

Jones, Joseph D.

Jurgaityte, Ugne

Keen, Deanna K.

Kmet, Timothy M.

Kroczynski, Konrad T.

Kuchynka, Timothy R.

Labelle, Jacqueline A.

Lams, Ashley L.

Linares, Ezequiel R.

Magee, Daniel J.

Martin, Louise M.

Mascitti, Monica J.

McCroary, Elisabeth S.

Michaelson, Nellie M.

Miezio, Margaret N.

Molina, Miranda C.

Nadkarni, Kathryn S.

Nolter, James J.

Nortier, Robert A.

Pedroza, Diamanda M.

Penckofer, Mary K.

Peugh, Robert W.

Pribyl Pierdinock, Peter G.

Primer, Lauren L.

Rasmussen, Grace C.

Rayfield, Cassidy A.

Ringo, Cecilia C.

Rosa, Dominic D.

Roudebush, Lucille A.

Roussin, Benjamin W.

Ruf, Jack T.

Sacha, Alicja W.

Salgado, Michelle A.

Sanchez, Veronica T.

Shaw, Cisella E.

Slezak, Dominik

Staneviciute, Austeja

Tan, Zhiheng

Tong, Alexander H.

Van Winkle, Jessica E.

Volpe, Andrew R.

Winslow, Samantha B.

Zaper, Matea

Sophomores

Anaya, Selene

Barrueta, Sydney Y.

Beener, Emma L.

Burke, Keri A.

Calby, Megan E.

Catrambone, Thomson M.

Chaney, Justin P.

Cuplinskas, Nerija V.

Doornebos, Remy P.

Echevarria, Isabelle N.

Faje, Jack

Flores, April

Fragoso, Krystal

Gauger, Ann M.

Gentile, Richard A.

Golub, Marina

Haugland, Amelia C.

Humphrey, Catherine K.

Jandura, Natalia I.

Judy, Carolyn R.

Kingzette, Alexia M.

Korenchan, Alyssa N.

Kreiss, Jacob T.

Kulbis, Lukas R.

Kunickas, Tadas

Kurth, Julia C.

Labelle, Nicole A.

Lemesurier, Andrew P.

Loftus, Thomas P.

McDonald, Shannon M.

McGovern, Erin E.

Munoz, Sarah L.

Nash, Stephanie N.

Pavlakovic, Nicolas H.

Perez, Nathan J.

Plucinski, Breanna E.

Pollock, Benjamin H.

Pribyl Pierdinock, David H.

Rafael, Daniel M.

Ranft, Hannah M.

Sambugaro, Gianni M.

Santora, Marlene L.

Schwarz, Abigail M.

Smith, Mark J.

St. Paul, Evan A.

Stawarz, Anna C.

Suba, Matthew J.

Swift, Ryan D.

Taber, Elizabeth F.

Ulloa, Brenda

Waas, Daniel J.

Freshmen

Alaks, Galen A.

Baer, Logan

Bajerek, Nicole A.

Bakalich, Rachel L.

Berzanskyte, Jovita

Bolton, Sophia A.

Bowie, Elena D.

Brom, Sarah E.

Caballero, Mia

Cinkay, Georgia A.

Cruz, Marissa A.

Dickeson, Luke T.

Diggins, Connor J.

Eckhart, Jordan K.

Ferguson, Peter C.

Fitzgerald, Kyle R.

Fosselman, Grace M.

Gaber, Steven T.

Gonzalez, Di Angelo

Haage, Addyson L.

Hanna, Emily R.

Hanrahan, Madeline K.

Hayes, Campbell C.

Hejna, Claire A.

Hervas, Christopher S.

Hopek, Madelyn C.

Hornung, Madison L.

Hoyd, Lyndsey A.

Hynes, Kieran P.

Jebb, Isaiah C.

Jones, Evan M.

Joukova, Natalia A.

Keen, Leanna J.

Keller, Julia M.

Lams, Jacob A.

Lopez, Calista J.

Magee, Rachel F.

Makovetskaya, Anna V.

Marcucci, Ivy D.

McGuffey, Sean W.

Michl, Hannah L.

Mieczkowski, Zachary A.

Miezio, Samantha M.

Nash, Katherine M.

Nie, Adam N.

O’Brien, Maura G.

Ourth, Elijah J.

Rosa, Joseph A.

Scheffer, Henry M.

Schmidt, Monica E.

Selenica, Elona

Sessler, Kathryn M.

Shaw, Calina E.

Smith, Cynthia D.

Sventy, Griffin

Tovar, Melissa

Willinger, Caroline M.

B Honor Roll

Seniors

Adams, Michelle A.

Almaui, Michael Z.

Aziz, Yasmine I.

Beltran-Tapia, Santiago

Bennett, Rachel M.

Boanca, Savannah R.

Brown, Andrew M.

Buckner Jackson, Matthew L.

Buh, Brian L.

Callanan, Dana M.

Campaigniac, Maria-Renee

Cano, Rossi Y.

Carabez, Dominic S.

Caro, Anastasia

Catrambone, Gregory

Chaudhry, Madiha S.

Chinchilla, Jordan R.

Clark, Andrew S.

Cleveland, Nichole A.

Cook, Samantha N.

Csech, Bailey

Curtis, Kaila M.

Czerwien, Patricia A.

Diaz, Olivia N.

Enciso, Elizabeth

Espisito, Anthony M.

Fleischman, Elise A.

Frushour, Michael S.

Galivan, Dylan D.

Gante, Joann

Garcia Cabetas, Carmen

Gardiner, Natalie L.

Guelfi, Attilio E.

Hanrahan, Jacqueline M.

Harrington, Elizabeth A.

Hernandez Jimenez, Samder

Herrera, Ricardo

Jenks, Max M.

Jenks, Tyler A.

Jimenez, Jennifer

Kausal, Kayla N.

Kehrt, Alex R.

Kenealy, Nicholas L.

Kerber, Krista G.

Kershaw, Antonique T.

Kilzer, Sophia K.

Kompare, Anton E.

Kreiss, Lauren R.

Kritikos, Simon A.

Kullgren, Torrin C.

Kunish, Ryan V.

Lechuga, Stephen G.

Lopez, Christian D.

Maggos, John C.

Mandel, Richard A.

Martinez, Sydney M.

Matous, Riki L.

Meade, Michael C.

Misiorowski, Andrew V.

Moravecek, Caitlyn A.

Moss, Jordan M.

Muntean, Alexander J.

Murphy, Ashleigh M.

Noffsinger, Kayla M.

Nowaczyk, Anna Z.

O’Connor, Clare E.

Ortiz, Enrique

Pena, Isabel B.

Powell, Nico A.

Pruett-Jones, Sean

Purcell, Spencer A.

Raga, Denise S.

Reyes-Hernandez, Veronica

Riley, Sean J.

Ripoli, Robert J.

Ristich, Frankie M.

Rivera, Mickaela N.

Rogoz, Jayson I.

Rosas-Lopez, Erika L.

Salgado, Abel A.

Sanchez, Lia

Sauer, David G.

Scalici, Anthony M.

Sitton, Elayna

Smith, Martina B.

Spankroy, Abby M.

Swift, Nicole J.

Tait, Talia A.

Tepic, Rajko

Theus, Richard J.

Torres, Carey

Torres, Juliet E.

Towner, Patrick D.

Vasquez, Edgar

Veon, Sydney M.

Virgil, Ariana E.

Voorhees, William R.

Wofford, Shanica L.

Yarka, Marcus S.

Juniors

Alejandre, Rebecca L.

Andablo, Jazmin C.

Avila, Anthony M.

Avina, Mia I.

Baer, Steven S.

Barney, Brigitte K.

Battistoni, Alise J.

Bell, Samuel V.

Bogdan, Alexander E.

Brom, Madeline G.

Brosnan, George J.

Buckley, Kate M.

Burke, Rebecca

Canoy, Athena A.

Capone, Nicole M.

Carr, Zachary R.

Carrillo, Anthony R.

Castelaz, Ava M.

Castillo, Vincent A.

Chapp, Matthew E.

Cisar, Nicole I.

Colon, Anthony G.

Comicho, Angela A.

Concepcion, Alexander J.

Connelly, George S.

Cowell, Cathryn J.

Crespo, Mario A.

Dabney, Janae A.

Daily, Annabelle H.

Del Pizzo, Michael G.

Dentone, Caterina L.

Ferguson, Ashley L.

Fernandez, Rebecca N.

Filec, Robert J.

Franco, David E.

Fruin, Sean R.

Gama, Bianca G.

Garcia, Stephanie

Gavlin, Emma R.

Gheewala, Natalia H.

Giurini, Nicholas S.

Gonzalez, Alina L.

Gonzalez, Marcella N.

Graves, Joshua

Grehan, Shannon B.

Grigoletti, Louis M.

Gruber, Christine M.

Gudino, David

Guzman, Paola

Guzzi, Jackson C.

Haase, Johnathan P.

Habayeb, Michael C.

Haugh, Roderick D.

Heninger, Alicia C.

Hernandez, Samantha

Herrera, Julian A.

Hickey, Shannon M.

Ho, Brian

Huebner, Andrew J.

Huerta, Aryana E.

Jimenez, Yulissa

Jindra, Micki A.

Johnson, Samuel J.

Ketchmark, Trent J.

Klein, Taylor V.

Klump, Conor H.

Koronkowski, Nicole A.

Kosner, Kathryn M.

Kulaga, Brian S.

Kunkel, James J.

Kunkel, Renee E.

Laera, Branden A.

Landahl, Kaylyn C.

Lehman, Paola A.

Li, Hao Sheng

Likouresis, Magdalini E.

Linares, Adolfo

Longo, Benjamin T.

Lopez, Gabriela

Lucas, Jacob X.

Makovetskiy, Evgeniy V.

Malloy, Rachel R.

Marciniak, Stuart J.

Marquez, Dahlia

McCabe, Michael J.

McCarthy, Meredith G.

McKelvey, Leah H.

McLaren, Jack

McReynolds, Nicole A.

Mercado, Francisco J.

Mitchell, Ellen L.

Moron Sanchez, Anais

Morrelly, Wayne

Morris, Michelle A.

Mueller, Julia E.

Murphy, Adrian S.

Navarro, Yadira G.

Nicolai, Matthew J.

Norton, Mia A.

Nutley, Samantha M.

O’Callaghan, Natalie J.

O’Connell, Kathryn E.

Olszewski, Christopher G.

Oscarson, Johanna R.

Parisi, John T.

Parks, Sara L.

Payne, Kylie E.

Pena, Noemi E.

Petronella, Jordan A.

Pilewski, Andrew J.

Pitlik, Max J.

Pluister, Jonathon M.

Podborny, Jillian R.

Pottle, Lawrence A.

Quarino, Nicholas J.

Raftakis, Alexandra M.

Rangel, Leyla M.

Reeze, Nicole M.

Rehder Swallow, Jessica M.

Ricchio, Jonathan T.

Risley, Quinn C.

Robertson, Lauren N.

Robling, John C.

Rodriguez, Crystal N.

Rogoz, Isabelle E.

Rosicky, Tiffany L.

Rusen, Caitlin A.

Salgado Coronel, Rubi

Scalise, Patricia V.

Schmugge, Joseph A.

Selenica, Drita

Shotola, Charles M.

Simigliano, Carolyn A.

Sinnott, Nicole M.

Sitkiewicz, Paul M.

Smith, Bryan L.

Smith, Katelyn P.

Smith, Lacey A.

Smith, Peter D.

Soto, Andrew

Sterner, Erika C.

Surprenant, Jake C.

Swanson, Peter J.

Sweeney, Olivia P.

Sylvie, Joshua D.

Szydlo, Jonathan R.

Todd Diaz, Alexander R.

Tough, Lily J.

Tracy, Kyle P.

Varaska, Mindaugas

Vazquez, Mariah M.

Walsh, Timothy S.

Wanner, Natalie K.

Waterloo, Julia C.

Weszelits, Stephanie

Williams, Johnny E.

Wright, Joseph J.

Yarger, Cameron D.

Zalewski, Brooke L.

Zuckswerth, Liesel J.

Sophomores

Aguilar, Diego A.

Alarcon, Karilu

Aleksa, Nida R.

Alvarez, Silvana K.

Anderson, Charles J.

Arcos, Klaritza Y.

Arenas, Matthew E.

Avila, Alexander M.

Barcenas-Cervantes, Sebastian

Barraza, Fernando R.

Begic, Elvis

Bell, Jacob G.

Berscheid, Michael R.

Bolton, Cameron H.

Buczynski, Patricia A.

Buffo, Julia C.

Burton, Jeremy P.

Callanan, Enya S.

Campbell, Anthony J.

Cannizzo, Joseph A.

Casillas, Erik

Cermak, Jamie L.

Chavez Ramirez, Adrian

Clarkson, Jeremiah C.

Collins, Kierra A.

DeLeonardis, Daniel M.

Delestowicz, Kyle D.

Derrig, Savannah B.

DiFatta, Sara A.

DiVittorio, Morgan R.

Domeier, John A.

Donavon, Jenna M.

Donnamario, Kiera A.

Dorsey, Mariah K.

Dreilich, Collin A.

Dreilich, Dylan W.

Eliopulos, Isabella M.

Elwart, Killian A.

Escamilla, Dalissa

Escobedo, Lorelei G.

Flynn, Hannah J.

Frank, Alec R.

Garcia, Andres E.

Gembara, Benjamin B.

Giurini, Sophia R.

Godlewski, Kelsey N.

Gomorczak, Casey J.

Greenfield, Jamie L.

Gruber, Michael R.

Guthrie, Maurice M.

Gyssler, Olivia E.

Hamera, Nicholas L.

Hansa, Claire T.

Hastings, Kendall Q.

Heirigs, Laura F.

Hettasch, Hannah M.

Hoadley, Maxwell T.

Holin, Taylor C.

Holubek, Lillian M.

Hruska, Amelia G.

Jackson, Daniko T.

Janney, Ryan A.

Jimenez, Antonio A.

Jimenez, Joseline

Jimenez, Khristian Kyle A.

Jimenez, Romer John G.

Jnobaptiste, Jessica

Jusino, Jacob D.

Kaczmarczyk, James A.

Kotlicky, Tristan A.

Kraus, Morgan E.

Larson, Erik A.

Lesniak, Cooper A.

Lopez, Cristian N.

Malone, Nickolas J.

Mancilla, Carolina A.

Marchan, Anika G.

Marcou, Charlie J.

Marrero, Skylene

Martinson, Alex P.

McCoy, Christopher S.

McGovern, Mallory R.

Molina Bajana, Christopher A.

Montefinese, Kaitlin M.

Morgenthaler, Grace G.

Murphy, Mackenzie T.

Nakis, Madeline J.

Ngo, Kenneth T.

Nikischer, Margaret

Nosal, Joseph A.

Nowaczyk, Michael A.

Orrico, Callista L.

Ortega, Vanessa E.

Ouadi, Dylan T.

Owrey, Michelle L.

Pacheco, Fabian L.

Paeth, Brittney M.

Paisker, Lauren E.

Patil, Mikah V.

Patton, Richard M.

Payne, Clare E.

Perry, Jemma M.

Picard, Kristin L.

Porter, Jimmiria

Powers, Mckenna S.

Ptak, Pawel

Radicanin, Nikolina S.

Redovan, Angelica N.

Reyes, Michael J.

Rios, Edwin

Ripoli, Brandon T.

Rivera, Karli D.

Roberto, Marlena R.

Rock, Grace K.

Rodriguez Noguez, Samantha N.

Rojas, Alissa M.

Ruiz, Gerardo

Sandoval, Mariel

Saucedo, Emilio

Savaiano, Jessica L.

Schneider, Sarah M.

Schoenheider, Sarah M.

Selenica, Anisa

Selewa, Sydney A.

Sibby, Deja M.

Siffermann, Sara E.

Silva, Michelle A.

Smid, Caley B.

Snyder, Garrett P.

Sosa, Marisa L.

Spera, Shawn M.

Splitt, Kurt P.

Stamm, Molly M.

Stanislaw, Cayley M.

Suriano, Daniel F.

Szydlo, Bridget L.

Taylor, Collin J.

Taylor, Kennadi M.

Taylor, Nicholas L.

Traeder, Sophia J.

Trujillo, Enrique N.

Urbanski, Francis J.

Vasquez, Alyssa M.

Vazquez, Arturo Iii

Vergara, Victoria

Vranek, Olivia H.

Walker, Elexis J.

Watanabe-Lopez, Beda V.

Watylyk, Grace C.

Weinert, Brian R.

Whigam, Brittany M.

Williams, Luz

Willie, Zaid B.

Witken, Zachary D.

Wofford, Alexyss D.

Yang, Jane

Zaremba, Tanner T.

Zigulich, Dean A.

Freshmen

Ackerman, Madeline N.

Adami, Eve C.

Aguilar, Samantha C.

Ambriz, Eliana

Andersen, Scott R.

Antonyuk, Anthony

Arreola, Diana

Baker, Curtis Iii

Barlow, Kate Q.

Barragan, Angelica

Bilek, Johanna

Blando, Isabel E.

Bloom, Samantha R.

Bounds, Myrecal

Brannick, Brendan S.

Brosnan, Joanie K.

Brudnak, Julian W.

Buckley, Robert T.

Campaigniac-Argueta, Monique J.

Cardenas, Luis A.

Cavanagh, Carla L.

Conway, Emma W.

Cote, Natalie M.

Coy, Patrick R.

Culafic, Samantha M.

Darcy, Madison N.

Davila, Camila

Degand, Sara A.

Del Angel, Valerye A.

Dickenson, Jamariea A.

DiForti, Hadley E.

DiNatale, Alexandra A.

Donegan, Warren F.

Douglas, Jacob D.

Dunn, Robert E.

Egan, Carleen M.

Esposito, Angelo V.

Farina, Louis A.

Finnigan, Clairissa

Flores, Alexia

Funaki, Christopher R.

Garbauski, Mikayla

Garland, Kaitlyn R.

Gates, Ashley M.

Georgopoulos, Zachary M.

Georgopulos, Michael C.

Giannini, Natalie

Gilhooly, Kaileen N.

Glover, John M.

Gonzales, Maria T.

Goodwin, Patrick W.

Gorzelany, Daniel E.

Greco, Raymond J.

Greenwell, Coulter W.

Grehan, Erin K.

Grigoletti, Nicholas D.

Haley, Katrina M.

Hamer, Alexander C.

Hanley, Therese E.

Harvin, Eva A.

Hertogs, Richard J. III

Hinojosa, Lorena M.

Hodgden, Grace E.

Hodges, Alexandria M.

Hosack, Abigail A.

Jensen, Natalie A.

Jensen, Taylor M.

Johnson, Derek T.

Joyce, Olivia T.

Juarez, Nathan

Jurgens, Jack C.

Kaczmarz, Nina M.

Kunish, Mckenna R.

Kwilas, Megan R.

Landahl, Anthony T.

Lopez, Arturo

Lopez, Gustavo

Lucas, Caleb D.

Maher, Maxwell P.

Maldonado, Bianca

Mandel, Gabrielle A.

Marquez, Isabel

Marroquin Leiva, Maynor F.

Martinez, Amanda

Martinez, Robert J.

Martucci, Isabella R.

Mascitti, Nick R.

McCarthy, Julia R.

McDermott, Marissa C.

McManus, George E.

Melone, Angelica D.

Melone, Cassidy J.

Meza, Leslie K.

Mieczkowski, John W.

Mondragon, Ronaldo G.

Monti, Aaron J.

Morales, Daniel

Moreno, Melanie

Mostacci, Chelsea L.

Murray, Colette E.

Nolan, Roseanna K.

Nordenstam, Jakob Y.

O’Callaghan, Mary G.

Orszulak, Olga

Palicka, Victoria M.

Pavlidis, Nicholas

Peco, Jake N.

Pedroza, Magon M.

Perry, Rebecca F.

Petrenko, Natalia A.

Pilewski, Matthew E.

Poluha, Alexander

Powers, Morgan K.

Quigg, Gregory

Radocha, Emily A.

Ranieri, Alivia R.

Resto, Lisandro

Rettke, Dana L.

Riedel, Austin

Ringo, Jacob F.

Rodriguez, Diamante

Rodriguez, Erika J.

Roman, Grace E.

Roman, Margaret M.

Romo, David S.

Roth, Max F.

Roudebush, Andrew T.

Rumoro, Gianna N.

Russell, Scott A.

Saenz, Dyanna I.

Schejbal, Bailey N.

Schnulle, Garrett G.

Scott, Keenan J.

Servin, Lizbeth

Shaw, Cameron G.

Shereck, Margaret R.

Sida, Manuel

Sinn, Catlyn R.

Siordia, Raphael J.

Skiest, James E.

Smith, Zachary J.

Sofeski, Filip

Soumar, Hunter K.

Storage, Katelyn M.

Suba, John G.

Suriano, David S.

Temmer, Emily M.

Tinel, Luke A.

Torres, Michael J.

Travis, Mark H.

Trelenberg, Henry J.

Valentino, Joshua M.

Vasiliadis, Dimitri M.

Vasquez, Alexandrea M.

Vasquez, Stephanie A.

Villalobos, Fabian

Villegas, Misael

Walsh, Makenna C.

Weimer, Olivia S.

Williams, Spencer G.

Wilson, Carlie A.

Wilson, Michael T.

Winslow, Brandon T.

Wolff, Brian E.

Wrzesinski, Shannon N.

Zalewski, Samuel R.

Zamudio, Ernesto