The honor rolls for Term 1 of the 2014-15 school year at Riverside-Brookfield High School include 1,010 students, or 63 percent of the student enrollment.

Of the 1,010 honor roll students, there are 196 seniors, 250 juniors, 192 sophomores and 216 freshmen.

To qualify for the A Honor Roll, students must earn a 4.0 grade-point average or above. To qualify for the B Honor Roll students must earn between a 3.0 and 3.9 GPA.

A Honor Roll

Seniors

Abbatacola, Sam V.

Adami, Lucia A.

Arp, Rachel A.

Bakalich, Alexandra L.

Bartolone, Claire A.

Berek, Connor D.

Bogdan, Alexander E.

Brown, Andrew J.

Buckley, Kate M.

Buksa, David A.

Cardenas, Yulissa V.

Castelaz, Ava M.

Cerny, Rena M.

Collis, Eleni P.

Colon, Anthony G.

Connelly, Charles A.

Creek, Libby G.

Cunningham, Molly E.

Daily, Annabelle H.

Destefano, Giamarie A.

Detloff, Christopher M.

DiMonte, Elizabeth K.

Dorenbos, Nina C.

Dorsey, Meaghan R.

Duda, Jordin J.

Dunn, Moira R.

Faje, Tricia A.

Ferguson, Ashley L.

Filec, Robert J.

Fucinato, Nicholas J.

Gabino, Dominic M.

Garr, Adam J.

Gheewala, Natalia H.

Gonzalez, Marcella N.

Grehan, Shannon B.

Grigoletti, Louis M.

Gruber, Christine M.

Haage, Tyler D.

Habayeb, Michael C.

Halvey, Bridget A.

Hanley, Ryan P.

Hastings, Brooklyn A.

Haugh, Roderick D.

Heninger, Alicia C.

Hermanek, Keith H.

Herrmann, Lana L.

Hines, Joseph C.

Ho, Brian

Janas, Monika

Jepson, Nicholas L.

Jones, Joseph D.

Jurgaityte, Ugne

Keen, Deanna K.

Klein, Taylor V.

Kmet, Timothy M.

Kroczynski, Konrad T.

Kuchynka, Timothy R.

LaBelle, Jacqueline A.

Lams, Ashley L.

Landahl, Kaylyn C.

Lehman, Paola A.

Li, Hao Sheng

Linares, Adolfo

Linares, Ezequiel R.

Magee, Daniel J.

Makovetskiy, Evgeniy V.

Marquez, Dahlia

Martin, Louise M.

Mascitti, Monica J.

McCabe, Michael J.

McCroary, Elisabeth S.

Miezio, Margaret N.

Mitchell, Ellen L.

Molina, Miranda C.

Moron Sanchez, Anais

Nadkarni, Kathryn S.

Nolter, James J.

Norton, Mia A.

Parks, Sara L.

Payne, Kylie E.

Pedroza, Diamanda M.

Pena, Noemi E.

Penckofer, Mary K.

Peugh, Robert W.

Pilewski, Andrew J.

Pottle, Lawrence A.

Pribyl Pierdinock, Peter G.

Primer, Lauren L.

Raftakis, Alexandra M.

Rasmussen, Grace C.

Rayfield, Cassidy A.

Ricchio, Jonathan T.

Ringo, Cecilia C.

Robling, John C.

Rodriguez, Crystal N.

Rosa, Dominic D.

Roudebush, Lucille A.

Roussin, Benjamin W.

Ruf, Jack T.

Rusen, Caitlin A.

Sacha, Alicja W.

Salgado, Michelle A.

Sanchez, Veronica T.

Shotola, Charles M.

Slezak, Dominik

Smith, Bryan L.

Staneviciute, Austeja

Sterner, Erika C.

Szydlo, Jonathan R.

Tan, Zhiheng

Todd Diaz, Alexander R.

Tong, Alexander H.

Van Winkle, Jessica E.

Walsh, Timothy S.

Weszelits, Stephanie

Williams, Johnny E.

Winslow, Samantha B.

Zaper, Matea

Juniors

Aleksa, Nida R.

Anaya, Selene

Barrueta, Sydney Y.

Beener, Emma L.

Burke, Keri A.

Calby, Megan E.

Catrambone, Thomson M.

Chaney, Justin P.

Cuplinskas, Nerija V.

Deleonardis, Daniel M.

Domeier, John A.

Doornebos, Remy P.

Dreilich, Collin A.

Dreilich, Dylan W.

Echevarria, Isabelle N.

Escamilla, Dalissa

Faje, Jack

Flores, April

Fragoso, Krystal

Frank, Alec R.

Gauger, Ann M.

Gentile, Richard A.

Golub, Marina

Gomorczak, Casey J.

Gyssler, Olivia E.

Hastings, Kendall Q.

Haugland, Amelia C.

Heirigs, Laura F.

Hruska, Amelia G.

Humphrey, Catherine K.

Jandura, Natalia I.

Kingzette, Alexia M.

Kotlicky, Tristan A.

Kreiss, Jacob T.

Kulbis, Lukas R.

Kurth, Julia C.

LaBelle, Nicole A.

Lemesurier, Andrew P.

Loftus, Thomas P.

Marcou, Charlie J.

McDonald, Shannon M.

McGovern, Erin E.

McGovern, Mallory R.

Molina Bajana, Christopher A.

Montefinese, Kaitlin M.

Morgenthaler, Grace G.

Munoz, Sarah L.

Nash, Stephanie N.

Patton, Richard M.

Pavlakovic, Nicolas H.

Perez, Nathan J.

Plucinski, Breanna E.

Pollock, Benjamin H.

Pribyl Pierdinock, David H.

Radicanin, Nikolina S.

Rafael, Daniel M.

Ranft, Hannah M.

Rock, Grace K.

Ruiz, Gerardo

Santora, Marlene L.

Schwarz, Abigail M.

Smith, Mark J.

St. Paul, Evan A.

Stawarz, Anna C.

Suba, Matthew J.

Swift, Ryan D.

Taber, Elizabeth F.

Ulloa, Brenda

Waas, Daniel J.

Watylyk, Grace C.

Whigam, Brittany M.

Zigulich, Dean A.

Sophomores

Ackerman, Madeline N.

Alaks, Galen A.

Andersen, Scott R.

Astorga, Ivan

Baer, Logan

Bajerek, Nicole A.

Bakalich, Rachel L.

Berzanskyte, Jovita

Bolton, Sophia A.

Bowie, Elena D.

Brom, Sarah E.

Cardenas, Luis A.

Cruz, Marissa A.

Dickeson, Luke T.

Diggins, Connor J.

Douglas, Jacob D.

Eckhart, Jordan K.

Fosselman, Grace M.

Gonzalez, Di Angelo

Greenwell, Coulter W.

Grigoletti, Nicholas D.

Haage, Addyson L.

Hamer, Alexander C.

Hanley, Therese E.

Hanna, Emily R.

Hejna, Claire A.

Hornung, Madison L.

Hoyd, Lyndsey A.

Hynes, Kieran P.

Jones, Evan M.

Joukova, Natalia A.

Keen, Leanna J.

Lopez, Calista J.

Magee, Rachel F.

Makovetskaya, Anna V.

Marcucci, Ivy D.

Martinez, Amanda

Mieczkowski, Zachary A.

Miezio, Samantha M.

Murray, Colette E.

Nash, Katherine M.

Nie, Adam N.

Nolan, Roseanna K.

O’Brien, Maura G.

Ourth, Elijah J.

Perry, Rebecca F.

Radocha, Emily A.

Resto, Lisandro

Rosa, Joseph A.

Rumoro, Gianna N.

Scheffer, Henry M.

Schmidt, Monica E.

Selenica, Elona

Shaw, Cameron G.

Sida, Manuel

Smith, Cynthia D.

Sventy, Griffin

Tovar, Melissa

Valentino, Joshua M.

Williams, Spencer G.

Winslow, Brandon T.

Freshmen

Alvarado, Alyssa M.

Angeloni, Joseph L.

Baiocchi, Natalie R.

Bruno, Tatum R.

Cicenas, Ryan E.

Dachota, Nora K.

Deeds, Nicholas W.

DiMarco, Giulia M.

Dziagwa, Lilliana G.

Garcia, Alexis H.

Garvey, Jacob M.

Gaynor, Kaitlin W.

Graham, Emily R.

Graham, Luke M.

Greenlees, Mary C.

Hajer, Jackson T.

Herman, Justin J.

Hernandez, Kylee

Hernandez, Pablo Andres

Hicks, Audrey R.

Jacobs, Claire M.

Jerz, Elizabeth K.

Jukic, Suzana

Jurgens, Hailey E.

Kenny, Jason C.

Kulbis, Vasara L.

Legan, Isabelle C.

Linares, Paulina E.

Lisle, Natalie H.

Locascio, Samuel M.

Louthen, Olivia F.

Lynch, Catherine C.

Medelis, Migle

Meindl, Alexander J.

Navarro, Jocelyn C.

Nedvar, Kara J.

Pribyl Pierdinock, Radoslava D.

Rajcevich Schwer, Autumn S.

Schulte, Benjamin C.

Sinn, Josephine M.

Souders, Anna C.

Terry, Margaux J.

Tong, Emily

Torres, Aaron C.

Tracy, Molly C.

Turina, Jarod E.

Vacek, Sara

Vaia, Jake J.

Vileta, Casey T.

Waas, Alanna R.

Wandel-Marrello, Chloe I.

Wardzala, Jacob J.

Watylyk, Gabriella M.

Wolfer, Heidi L.

Xin, Jack D.

Xu, Christine L.

Zavala, Isabel

B Honor Roll

Seniors

Alejandre, Rebecca L.

Andablo, Jazmin C.

Avila, Anthony M.

Avina, Mia I.

Baer, Steven S.

Balderas, Erick

Barcal, Kaitlyn M.

Barney, Brigitte K.

Battistoni, Alise J.

Bocanegra, Haley L.

Bravo, Carmen M.

Brom, Madeline G.

Brosnan, George J.

Burke, Rebecca

Capone, Nicole M.

Carlson, Chloe A.

Carr, Zachary R.

Castillo, Vicente A.

Catania, Joseph S.

Cervantes, Brittany G.

Chapp, Matthew E.

Chavez, Miranda A.

Cisar, Nicole I.

Ciuffo, Michael J.

Comicho, Angela A.

Connelly, George S.

Cortes, Liliana D.

Cowell, Cathryn J.

Crespo, Mario A.

Cundari, Nicholas J.

Dabney, Janae A.

Del Pizzo, Michael G.

Dentone, Caterina L.

Dixon, Antone E.

Dortch, Otis L.

Fernandez, Rebecca N.

Fitzgerald, Kevin J.

Fruin, Sean R.

Gama, Bianca G.

Garcia, Stephanie

Gavlin, Emma R.

Giurini, Nicholas S.

Gonzalez, Alina L.

Graves, Joshua

Gudino, David

Gundlach, Johannes

Gutierrez, Natalie A.

Guzzi, Jackson C.

Hernandez, Samantha

Hickey, Shannon M.

Jimenez, Yulissa

Johnson, Samuel J.

Kaczmarek, Nicholas A.

Ketchmark, Trent J.

Klump, Conor H.

Koronkowski, Nicole A.

Kosner, Kathryn M.

Krikie, Jeffrey J.

Kulaga, Brian S.

Kunkel, James J.

Kunkel, Renee E.

Larson, Fiona K.

Likouresis, Magdalini E.

Longo, Benjamin T.

Lopez, Gabriela

Lucas, Jacob X.

Malloy, Rachel R.

Marciniak, Stuart J.

Mayweather, Clarisa A.

McCarthy, Meredith G.

McCullough, Rena E.

McKelvey, Leah H.

McLaren, Jack

Mendino, Colleen N.

Mercado, Francisco J.

Michaelson, Nellie M.

Molinar, Jessica

Moore, Mia A.

Morrelly, Wayne

Murphy, Adrian S.

Navarro, Yadira G.

Nicolai, Matthew J.

Nortier, Robert A.

O’Callaghan, Natalie J.

O’Connell, Kathryn E.

Olszewski, Christopher G.

Oscarson, Johanna R.

Paisker, Zachary S.

Payne, Calvin M.

Petronella, Jordan A.

Pina, Evangeline E.

Pitlik, Max J.

Pluister, Jonathon M.

Podborny, Jillian R.

Potts, Matthew W.

Quarino, Nicholas J.

Rangel, Leyla M.

Reeze, Nicole M.

Rehder Swallow, Jessica M.

Reyes, Natalie

Risley, Quinn C.

Roedel, Julia D.

Rogoz, Isabelle E.

Sanchez, Vanessa T.

Schmugge, Joseph A.

Selenica, Drita

Shaw, Cisella E.

Simigliano, Carolyn A.

Sinnott, Nicole M.

Sitkiewicz, Paul M.

Smith, Katelyn P.

Smith, Lacey A.

Smith, Peter D.

Smith, Stephanie A.

Soto, Andrew

Sum, Nicholas J.

Surprenant, Jake C.

Swanson, Peter J.

Sweeney, Olivia P.

Sylvie, Joshua D.

Tough, Lily J.

Tracy, Kyle P.

Varaska, Mindaugas

Volpe, Andrew R.

Wanner, Natalie K.

Waterloo, Julia C.

Weber, Ian E.

Wright, Joseph J.

Yarger, Cameron D.

Zuckswerth, Liesel J.

Juniors

Alvarez, Silvana K.

Arcos, Klaritza Y.

Arenas, Matthew E.

Arreguin, Amanda L.

Avila, Alexander M.

Barcenas-Cervantes, Sebastian

Barraza, Fernando R.

Bax, Emily E.

Begic, Elvis

Bell, Jacob G.

Benoy, Anastasia K.

Berscheid, Michael R.

Bojovic, Victoria N.

Bolton, Cameron H.

Buczynski, Patricia A.

Burton, Jeremy P.

Callanan, Enya S.

Campbell, Anthony J.

Cannizzo, Joseph A.

Casillas, Erik

Castro, Jonathan

Cermak, Jamie L.

Chaudhry, Shahbaz A.

Chavez Ramirez, Adrian

Clarkson, Jeremiah C.

Deleon, Daniel

Delestowicz, Kyle D.

Derrig, Savannah B.

DiFatta, Sara A.

DiVittorio, Morgan R.

Donavon, Jenna M.

Donnamario, Kiera A.

Dorsey, Mariah K.

Eliopulos, Isabella M.

Elwart, Killian A.

Escobedo, Lorelei G.

Flynn, Hannah J.

Garcia, Andres E.

Gembara, Benjamin B.

Giurini, Sophia R.

Gonzalez, Joel J.

Greenfield, Jamie L.

Gruber, Michael R.

Guthrie, Maurice M.

Hamera, Nicholas L.

Hansa, Claire T.

Heinze, Jeremiah T.

Hernandez, Christian

Hettasch, Hannah M.

Hoadley, Maxwell T.

Holin, Taylor C.

Holubek, Lillian M.

Huffman, Jordan T.

Hughes, Colin C.

Hundrieser, Zachary J.

Jackson, Daniko T.

Jan, Margaret A.

Janney, Ryan A.

Jimenez, Antonio A.

Jimenez, Eduardo

Jimenez, Joseline

Jimenez, Khristian Kyle A.

Jimenez, Romer John G.

Jnobaptiste, Jessica

Kaczmarczyk, James A.

Kelliher, Thomas C.

Kidwell, Fallon D.

Kirkines, Gabriel P.

Korenchan, Alyssa N.

Kraus, Morgan E.

Kritikos, Paul A.

Kunish, Gavin J.

Larson, Erik A.

Lemon, Amelia M.

Lesniak, Cooper A.

Lombardo, Michael A.

Lopez, Cristian N.

Macias, Alejandra

Malone, Nickolas J.

Mancilla, Carolina A.

Marchan, Anika G.

Marrero, Skylene

Martinson, Alex P.

McClellan, John H.

McGuire, Isabella A.

Mikus, Patrick A.

Minella, John C.

Morrison, Nicholas T.

Mulhern, John D.

Murphy, Mackenzie T.

Nakis, Madeline J.

Nevarez, Francisco L.

Ngo, Kenneth T.

Nikischer, Margaret

Nolan, Maclean B.

Nowaczyk, Michael A.

Orrico, Callista L.

Ouadi, Dylan T.

Owrey, Michelle L.

Pacheco, Fabian L.

Paeth, Brittney M.

Paisker, Lauren E.

Patil, Mikah V.

Payne, Clare E.

Penaherrera, Aleks J.

Perry, Jemma M.

Picard, Kristin L.

Porter, Jimmiria

Power, Jake G.

Powers, Mckenna S.

Ptak, Pawel

Ramirez, Ismael I.

Redovan, Angelica N.

Respeto, Nicole A.

Reyes, Michael J.

Rios, Edwin

Ripoli, Brandon T.

Rivera, Karli D.

Roberto, Marlena R.

Rodriguez Noguez, Samantha N.

Rojas, Alissa M.

Ryan, Dennis P.

Sandoval, Mariel

Saucedo, Emilio

Savaiano, Jessica L.

Schaffer, Michael A.

Schoenheider, Sarah M.

Selenica, Anisa

Selewa, Sydney A.

Sibby, Deja M.

Siffermann, Sara E.

Silva, Michelle A.

Sloan, Jack H.

Smid, Caley B.

Spera, Shawn M.

Splitt, Kurt P.

Stamm, Molly M.

Stanislaw, Cayley M.

Strittar, Karl F.

Stryker, Jessica N.

Suriano, Daniel F.

Szydlo, Bridget L.

Tackett, Grace M.

Taylor, Collin J.

Taylor, Kennadi M.

Taylor, Nicholas L.

Toscano, Vito A.

Traeder, Sophia J.

Trujillo, Enrique N.

Urbanski, Francis J.

Vandrunen, Julian A.

Vasquez, Alyssa M.

Vazquez, Arturo Iii

Vergara, Victoria

Vranek, Olivia H.

Walker, Elexis J.

Watanabe-Lopez, Beda V.

Williams, Luz

Willie, Zaid B.

Wilson, Breuna M.

Witken, Zachary D.

Yang, Jane

Zaremba, Tanner T.

Sophomores

Aguilar, Samantha C.

Alisauskaite, Justina

Ambriz, Eliana

Annoreno, Esther J.

Antonyuk, Anthony

Armenta, Andrea

Armenta, Matthew C.

Arreola, Diana

Baginski, Kevin A.

Bahamundi, Brandon S.

Banahan, Robert

Barlow, Kate Q.

Barragan, Angelica

Bartee, James D.

Bartolone, Carolyn R.

Blando, Isabel E.

Bloom, Samantha R.

Bounds, Myrecal

Brannick, Brendan S.

Bretz, Nicholas R.

Brosnan, Joanie K.

Brudnak, Julian W.

Buckley, Robert T.

Caballero, Mia

Campaigniac-Argueta, Monique J.

Cavanagh, Carla L.

Cinkay, Georgia A.

Contreras, Joshua C.

Conway, Emma W.

Cote, Natalie M.

Coy, Patrick R.

Culafic, Samantha M.

D’Altorio, Gianni

Darcy, Madison N.

Davila, Camila

Degand, Sara A.

Del Angel, Valerye A.

Delgado, Oscar A.

Dickenson, Jamariea A.

DiForti, Hadley E.

DiNatale, Alexandra A.

Donegan, Warren F.

Dovel, Nicholas E.

Escamilla, Alexander L.

Esposito, Angelo V.

Favela, Abigail

Ferguson, Peter C.

Filec, Francis G.

Finnigan, Clairissa

Fitzgerald, Kyle R.

Flores, Alexia

Funaki, Christopher R.

Gaber, Steven T.

Garbauski, Mikayla

Garland, Kaitlyn R.

Gates, Ashley M.

Gay, Adam J.

Georgopoulos, Zachary M.

Georgopulos, Michael C.

Giannini, Natalie

Gilhooly, Kaileen N.

Glover, John M.

Gomez, Olivia M.

Gonzales, Maria T.

Goodwin, Patrick W.

Greco, Raymond J.

Grehan, Erin K.

Gresko, Abby R.

Haley, Katrina M.

Halfpenny, Hunter F.

Hamilton, Camryn J.

Hanrahan, Madeline K.

Haralambous, Athena

Hartwig, Erik T.

Harvin, Eva A.

Hayes, Campbell C.

Hertogs, Richard J. Iii

Hervas, Christopher S.

Hinojosa, Destiny

Hinojosa, Lorena M.

Hodgden, Grace E.

Hodges, Alexandria M.

Hosack, Abigail A.

Jebb, Isaiah C.

Jensen, Natalie A.

Jensen, Taylor M.

Johnson, Christopher R.

Johnson, Derek T.

Joyce, Olivia T.

Juarez, Nathan

Jurgens, Jack C.

Justice, Jacob T.

Kaczmarz, Nina M.

Keller, Julia M.

Kunish, Mckenna R.

Kwilas, Megan R.

Lams, Jacob A.

Landahl, Anthony T.

Lemon, Mauro J.

Lojas, Jillian I.

Lopez, Arturo

Lopez, Victor M.

Lucas, Caleb D.

Macias, Esmeralda

Maher, Maxwell P.

Maldonado, Bianca

Mandel, Gabrielle A.

Marchese, Amanda M.

Marquez, Isabel

Marroquin, Maynor F.

Martinez, Robert J.

Martucci, Isabella R.

Mascitti, Nick R.

McCarthy, Julia R.

McDermott, Marissa C.

McGuffey, Sean W.

McManus, George E.

Melone, Angelica D.

Melone, Madison S.

Meza, Leslie K.

Michl, Hannah L.

Mieczkowski, John W.

Milicevic, Katarina

Miller, David I.

Molina-Bajana, Stephanie N.

Mondragon, Ronaldo G.

Monti, Aaron J.

Moreno, Melanie

Nordenstam, Jakob Y.

O’Callaghan, Mary G.

O’Connor, Ryan K.

Orszulak, Olga

Ovalle, Dalila

Ozanic, Sara N.

Palicka, Victoria M.

Palmer, Nathan C.

Peco, Jake N.

Pedroza, Magon M.

Pena, Alejandro D.

Petrenko, Natalia A.

Pilewski, Matthew E.

Poluha, Alexander

Pottle, Grace A.

Powers, Morgan K.

Ranieri, Alivia R.

Reilley, Mackayla R.

Rettke, Dana L.

Ringo, Jacob F.

Rodriguez, Diamante

Rodriguez, Erika J.

Rodriguez, Julissa

Roman, Grace E.

Roman, Margaret M.

Romo, David S.

Rookus, Erin N.

Rosicky, Taylor J.

Roudebush, Andrew T.

Runyan-Randruut, Asher

Russell, Scott A.

Saenz, Dyanna I.

Sandoval-Garcia, Moises

Schejbal, Bailey N.

Schmugge, Meaghan F.

Schnulle, Garrett G.

Scott, Keenan J.

Sedivy, Brendan J.

Servin, Lizbeth

Sessler, Kathryn M.

Shaw, Calina E.

Shereck, Margaret R.

Siordia, Raphael J.

Smith, Zachary J.

Sofeski, Filip

Solano, Emilio

Soumar, Hunter K.

Storage, Katelyn M.

Suba, John G.

Suriano, David S.

Temmer, Emily M.

Tinel, Luke A.

Torres, Michael J.

Travis, Mark H.

Trelenberg, Henry J.

Vasiliadis, Dimitri M.

Vasquez, Stephanie A.

Veselsky, Jakob R.

Villalobos, Fabian

Villegas, Misael

Walsh, Makenna C.

Weimer, Olivia S.

Whitaker, Doushon T.

Williard, Ava C.

Willinger, Caroline M.

Wilson, Carlie A.

Wilson, Michael T.

Wolff, Brian E.

Wrzesinski, Shannon N.

Zalewski, Samuel R.

Zamudio, Ernesto

Zepeda, Isabella

Freshmen

Alarcon, Angel J.

Alvarez, Maximiliano

Andablo, Liliana

Areizaga, Jayson J.

Armstrong, Kayla M.

Atlas, Kelly

Bageanis, Jason A.

Baltierrez, Maria C.

Barcenas-Cervan, Emanuel E.

Bass, Logan M.

Bell, Jane W.

Beltran, Brandon L.

Bielobradek, Matthew H.

Bills, Jeffrey G.

Blood, Vittoria E.

Bogdan, Rommel M.

Bork, Trevor J.

Borow, Rebecca R.

Brophy, Gabriel S.

Brosnan, Daniel J.

Brundage, Emily M.

Buckley, Timothy J.

Buffo, Maxwell R.

Bushe, Fiona N.

Cecconi, Eileen A.

Cejka, Michelle L.

Celestin, Breanna J.

Cervanka, George M.

Cervi, Justin P.

Clarkson, Ethan F.

Cole, Marchello

Collins, Ava R.

Connelly, Joseph D.

Cuplinskas, Sigita M.

Czajka, Robert A.

Dabney, Jayden C.

Dangerfield, Breanna M.

De Alba, Kayla

Dearcos Villalobos, Nicole M.

Decosola, Hannah J.

Delacerda, Rumaldo

Di Bartolomeo, Asiel

Diaz, Maya Z.

Diaz, Rocio M.

Diaz De Leon, Emilio

Diethelm, Joseph A.

Dishmon, Coretta T.

Doornebos, Samantha R.

Dorantes, Darian

Doyle, Mckenna E.

Drews, Dylan R.

Dwyer, John P.

Dwyer, Matthew D.

Dzwonowski, Gabriel

Eby, Brandon A.

Escobedo, Emilio X.

Espisito, Michaela R.

Esposito, Anthony J.

Feary, Sumner S.

Fields, Julianna L.

Fortman, Gracelyn E.

Fragoso, Jacklyn

Frank, Jane E.

Fudacz, Patrick A.

Galindo, Naomi L.

Galvez, Luis A.

Garcia, Ixtian L.

Gartin, Alexis M.

Gately, Emily J.

Gipson, Jaylynn A.

Gomez, Samuel O.

Gonzalez, Alexia M.

Gora, Nicholas A.

Gorski, John R.

Grigoletti, Vincent E.

Gryczan, Tatiana G.

Guzeldereli, Taner A.

Hahn, Ryan J.

Hamer, Noah D.

Hanson, David C.

Hastings, Bailey J.

Hatton, Howard P.

Heer, Jeremy J. Jr

Hernandez, Elizabeth M.

Hernandez, Millie J.

Hilpp, Vaughn E.

Hinz, Tyler A.

Huebner, Amelia J.

Hutchings, Haley C.

Ilic, Milenko

Ismail, Jasmine

Jacobs, Josephine A.

Jacquat, Zoe C.

Jiang, Andy

Johnson, Stephanie A.

Jones, Kevin R.

Keeling, Seth D.

Kent, Che’mari N.

Kinnan, Joseph M.

Klotz, Killian T.

Klump, Sean P.

Kodama, Ryan P.

Kosner, John R.

Kraus, Andrew T.

Kucera, Allison J.

Kulaga, Amy L.

Kusnierz, Alexandra H.

Kutlesa, Lidija

Kwilas, Ryan R.

Lahart, Katherine M.

Lawrence, Tatyana M.

Leonard, Sky E.

Litavecz, Morgan K.

Longo, Cheryl A.

Lukwinski, William L.

Lynch, Michael D.

Mahoney, Kathleen A.

Majetic, Jesse C.

Manlutac, Ernesto P.

Martinez, Ismael

McCotter, Jordan M.

McLean, Laura E.

Mclean, Rachel I.

McLernon, Cassidy S.

Mezera, Alicia A.

Michaelson, Matthew F.

Mitchell, Elise M.

Mizura, James A.

Molinar, Victor

Montefinese, Isabel K.

Moody, Devin E.

Mulhern, Mariana F.

Newmann, Andrew P.

Nicolai, Emily R.

O’Brien, Connor E.

Olowu, Olutosin I.

Orrico, Mikayla A.

Ouadi, Brandan N.

Pacholski, Joseph P.

Padilla, Mary F.

Parcel, Erin E.

Parisi, Robert C.

Pearce, Demar D.

Pekny, Grace C.

Pena, Jamie

Phenegar, Samuel J.

Pina, Vivian M.

Pizana, Emma F.

Polanski, Katherine F.

Porras, Ariana I.

Post, Evan J.

Prasch, Allison S.

Quarino, Joseph F.

Quiroga, Jesus

Quiroz, Juan C.

Quiroz, Karina M.

Regan, Bennett N.

Reis Evitt, Maeve D.

Reis Evitt, Mia D.

Retana, Vivian A.

Reyes, Noah L.

Ricchio, Joshua T.

Richards, Erin M.

Riordan, Colin P.

Rizo Mitre, Mario A.

Robertson, Averie E.

Robertson, Erik J.

Robling, Charles G.

Roedel, Erik J.

Rubi, Sofia

Sagan, Jack E.

Sanchez, Xavier

Schoop, Adrienne V.

Schwarz, Alyssa N.

Servin, Jacqueline D.

Shakeshaft, Brendan D.

Sheppard, Yulonda P.

Sierra, Edwin

Skiera, Alysa S.

Spakausky, Hunter T.

Spina, Mia H.

Spirios, Sophia M.

Splitt, Jeanene E.

Steinke, Amanda R.

Stivan, Maxwell G.

Storage, Kyle C.

Straka, Joseph G.

Swanson, Donovan J.

Sweeney, Charles H.

Swiatek, Claire E.

Tapia, Carlos A.

Tarrant, Gabrielle M.

Tinerella, Daisy D.

Torres, Daisy L.

Towner, Matthew R.

Valdez, Karen A.

Vargas Aguiar, Giovanne S.

Verduzco, Gabriel

Voth, Amanda M.

Walsh, Anthony S.

Wang, Adam L.

Wells, Johnathan J.

Weston, Angelo S.

Whisler, Casey R.

White, Iliana E.

Williamson, Clark C.

Winfield, Jaidin A.

Wu, Yuliang L.

Yarka, Laura K.