The honor roll for Term 2 of the 2014-15 school year at Riverside-Brookfield High School includes 908 students, or 57 percent of the student enrollment.

Of the 908 honor roll students, there are 234 seniors, 215 juniors, 244 sophomores, and 215 freshmen.

To qualify for the A Honor Roll, students must earn a 4.0 GPA or above. To qualify for the B Honor Roll students must earn between a 3.0 and 3.999 GPA.

 

A Honor Roll

Seniors

Abbatacola, Sam V.

Adami, Lucia A.

Arp, Rachel A.

Bakalich, Alexandra L.

Bartolone, Claire A.

Berek, Connor D.

Bogdan, Alexander E.

Buckley, Kate M.

Buksa, David A.

Cardenas, Yulissa V.

Cerny, Rena M.

Collis, Eleni P.

Colon, Anthony G.

Connelly, Charles A.

Creek, Libby G.

Cunningham, Molly E.

Daily, Annabelle H.

Dentone, Caterina L.

DeStefano, Giamarie A.

Detloff, Christopher M.

DiMonte, Elizabeth K.

Dorenbos, Nina C.

Dorsey, Meaghan R.

Duda, Jordin J.

Dunn, Moira R.

Faje, Tricia A.

Ferguson, Ashley L.

Filec, Robert J.

Fucinato, Nicholas J.

Gabino, Dominic M.

Garr, Adam J.

Gheewala, Natalia H.

Gonzalez, Marcella N.

Grehan, Shannon B.

Grigoletti, Louis M.

Gruber, Christine M.

Gundlach, Johannes

Haage, Tyler D.

Halvey, Bridget A.

Hanley, Ryan P.

Hastings, Brooklyn A.

Heninger, Alicia C.

Hermanek, Keith H.

Herrmann, Lana L.

Hines, Joseph C.

Ho, Brian

Janas, Monika

Jones, Joseph D.

Jurgaityte, Ugne

Keen, Deanna K.

Klein, Taylor V.

Klump, Conor H.

Kmet, Timothy M.

Kosner, Kathryn M.

Kroczynski, Konrad T.

Kuchynka, Timothy R.

Kunkel, James J.

Labelle, Jacqueline A.

Lams, Ashley L.

Landahl, Kaylyn C.

Lehman, Paola A.

Li, Hao Sheng

Linares, Adolfo

Linares, Ezequiel R.

Marquez, Dahlia

Martin, Louise M.

McCabe, Michael J.

McCarthy, Meredith G.

McCroary, Elisabeth S.

Miezio, Margaret N.

Mitchell, Ellen L.

Molina, Miranda C.

Nadkarni, Kathryn S.

Nolter, James J.

Norton, Mia A.

Parks, Sara L.

Payne, Kylie E.

Pedroza, Diamanda M.

Penckofer, Mary K.

Peugh, Robert W.

Pilewski, Andrew J.

Pottle, Lawrence A.

Primer, Lauren L.

Rasmussen, Grace C.

Rayfield, Cassidy A.

Rehder Swallow, Jessica M.

Ricchio, Jonathan T.

Ringo, Cecilia C.

Robling, John C.

Rosa, Dominic D.

Roussin, Benjamin W.

Ruf, Jack T.

Salgado, Michelle A.

Shaw, Cisella E.

Slezak, Dominik

Smith, Bryan L.

Staneviciute, Austeja

Sterner, Erika C.

Sweeney, Olivia P.

Tan, Zhiheng

Todd Diaz, Alexander R.

Tong, Alexander H.

Van Winkle, Jessica E.

Winslow, Samantha B.

Zaper, Matea

 

Juniors

Aleksa, Nida R.

Anaya, Selene

Barrueta, Sydney Y.

Beener, Emma L.

Burke, Keri A.

Calby, Megan E.

Chaney, Justin P.

Cuplinskas, Nerija V.

Domeier, John A.

Doornebos, Remy P.

Echevarria, Isabelle N.

Escamilla, Dalissa

Faje, Jack

Flores, April

Fragoso, Krystal

Frank, Alec R.

Gauger, Ann M.

Gentile, Richard A.

Golub, Marina

Gomorczak, Casey J.

Gyssler, Olivia E.

Hastings, Kendall Q.

Haugland, Amelia C.

Heirigs, Laura F.

Hruska, Amelia G.

Humphrey, Catherine K.

Jandura, Natalia I.

Jimenez, Joseline

Kingzette, Alexia M.

Korenchan, Alyssa N.

Kreiss, Jacob T.

Kulbis, Lukas R.

Kunickas, Tadas

Kurth, Julia C.

LaBelle, Nicole A.

LeMesurier, Andrew P.

Loftus, Thomas P.

Marcou, Charlie J.

McDonald, Shannon M.

McGovern, Erin E.

McGovern, Mallory R.

Molina Bajana, Christopher A.

Montefinese, Kaitlin M.

Morgenthaler, Grace G.

Munoz, Sarah L.

Nash, Stephanie N.

Pavlakovic, Nicolas H.

Perez, Nathan J.

Plucinski, Breanna E.

Pollock, Benjamin H.

Pribyl Pierdinock, David H.

Ranft, Hannah M.

Rock, Grace K.

Santora, Marlene L.

Schwarz, Abigail M.

Smith, Mark J.

St. Paul, Evan A.

Stamm, Molly M.

Stawarz, Anna C.

Suba, Matthew J.

Swift, Ryan D.

Taber, Elizabeth F.

Taylor, Collin J.

Ulloa, Brenda

Waas, Daniel J.

Watylyk, Grace C.

Zigulich, Dean A.

 

Sophomores

Alaks, Galen A.

Antonyuk, Anthony

Bakalich, Rachel L.

Bowie, Elena D.

Brom, Sarah E.

Cardenas, Luis A.

Cinkay, Georgia A.

Coy, Patrick R.

Douglas, Jacob D.

Eckhart, Jordan K.

Ferguson, Peter C.

Fitzgerald, Kyle R.

Fosselman, Grace M.

Gonzalez, Di Angelo

Greco, Raymond J.

Greenwell, Coulter W.

Haage, Addyson L.

Hanley, Therese E.

Hanna, Emily R.

Hanrahan, Madeline K.

Hejna, Claire A.

Hopek, Madelyn C.

Hornung, Madison L.

Hoyd, Lyndsey A.

Hynes, Kieran P.

Jones, Evan M.

Keen, Leanna J.

Lams, Jacob A.

Magee, Rachel F.

Marcucci, Ivy D.

McGuffey, Sean W.

Mieczkowski, Zachary A.

Miezio, Samantha M.

Murray, Colette E.

Nash, Katherine M.

Nie, Adam N.

O’Brien, Maura G.

Orszulak, Olga

Ourth, Elijah J.

Perry, Rebecca F.

Radocha, Emily A.

Rosa, Joseph A.

Rumoro, Gianna N.

Scheffer, Henry M.

Schmidt, Monica E.

Selenica, Elona

Shaw, Calina E.

Shaw, Cameron G.

Sida, Manuel

Smith, Cynthia D.

Sventy, Griffin

Tovar, Melissa

Valentino, Joshua M.

Wilson, Carlie A.

Zhukova, Natalia A.

 

Freshmen

Alvarado, Alyssa M.

Angeloni, Joseph L.

Baiocchi, Natalie R.

Deeds, Nicholas W.

Dziagwa, Lilliana G.

Fields, Julianna L.

Garcia, Alexis H.

Garvey, Jacob M.

Gaynor, Kaitlin W.

Graham, Luke M.

Greenlees, Mary C.

Hajer, Jackson T.

Heer, Jeremy J. Jr

Herman, Justin J.

Hernandez, Pablo Andres

Jacobs, Claire M.

Jerz, Elizabeth K.

Jukic, Suzana

Jurgens, Hailey E.

Kenny, Jason C.

Kinnan, Joseph M.

Kulbis, Vasara L.

Legan, Isabelle C.

Linares, Paulina E.

Lisle, Natalie H.

McLean, Laura E.

Medelis, Migle

Mitchell, Elise M.

Nedvar, Kara J.

Pribyl Pierdinock, Radoslava D.

Schulte, Benjamin C.

Souders, Anna C.

Tong, Emily

Vacek, Sara

Vaia, Jake J.

Vileta, Casey T.

Walsh, Anthony S.

Wandel-Marrello, Chloe I.

Wardzala, Jacob J.

Watylyk, Gabriella M.

Wolfer, Heidi L.

Xin, Jack D.

Xu, Christine L.

Zavala, Isabel

 

B Honor Roll

Seniors

Alejandre, Rebecca L.

Avila, Anthony M.

Avina, Mia I.

Baer, Steven S.

Barcal, Kaitlyn M.

Battistoni, Alise J.

Bloom, William J.

Bravo, Carmen M.

Brom, Madeline G.

Brown, Andrew J.

Capone, Nicole M.

Carlson, Chloe A.

Carr, Zachary R.

Castelaz, Ava M.

Castillo, Vicente A.

Cervantes, Brittany G.

Chapp, Matthew E.

Chavez, Alexis

Chavez, Miranda A.

Cisar, Nicole I.

Comicho, Angela A.

Connelly, George S.

Connor, Sabrina L.

Cortes, Liliana D.

Cowell, Cathryn J.

Crespo, Mario A.

Cundari, Nicholas J.

Dabney, Janae A.

Del Pizzo, Michael G.

Dixon, Antone E.

Fernandez, Rebecca N.

Gama, Bianca G.

Garcia, Stephanie

Garza, Kevin

Gavlin, Emma R.

Giurini, Nicholas S.

Gonzalez, Alina L.

Graves, Joshua

Gresik, Henry J.

Gutierrez, Natalie A.

Guzzi, Jackson C.

Habayeb, Michael C.

Haugh, Roderick D.

Hayes, Kurt J.

Hernandez, Samantha

Hickey, Shannon M.

Huebner, Andrew J.

Huerta, Aryana E.

Jepson, Nicholas L.

Jimenez, Jessica V.

Jimenez, Yulissa

Johnson, Samuel J.

Ketchmark, Trent J.

Koronkowski, Nicole A.

Kulaga, Brian S.

Kunkel, Renee E.

Larson, Fiona K.

Likouresis, Magdalini E.

Longo, Benjamin T.

Lopez, Gabriela

Lucas, Jacob X.

Magee, Daniel J.

Makovetskiy, Evgeniy (Eugene) V.

Malloy, Rachel R.

Marciniak, Stuart J.

Mascitti, Monica J.

Mayweather, Clarisa A.

McKelvey, Leah H.

McLaren, Jack

Mercado, Francisco J.

Michaelson, Nellie M.

Molinar, Jessica

Moron Sanchez, Anais

Murphy, Adrian S.

Navarro, Yadira G.

Nicolai, Matthew J.

Nortier, Robert A.

O’Callaghan, Natalie J.

Ochoa, Antonio A.

Olszewski, Christopher G.

Oscarson, Johanna R.

Pena, Noemi E.

Petronella, Jordan A.

Pina, Evangeline E.

Pitlik, Max J.

Pluister, Jonathon M.

Podborny, Jillian R.

Potts, Matthew W.

Pribyl Pierdinock, Peter G.

Quarino, Nicholas J.

Raftakis, Alexandra M.

Rangel, Leyla M.

Reeze, Nicole M.

Rodriguez, Crystal N.

Roedel, Julia D.

Rogoz, Isabelle E.

Rosicky, Tiffany L.

Roudebush, Lucille A.

Rusen, Caitlin A.

Sacha, Alicja W.

Sagan, Matthew K.

Salgado Coronel, Rubi

Sanchez, Vanessa T.

Sanchez, Veronica T.

Scalise, Patricia V.

Schmugge, Joseph A.

Selenica, Drita

Shotola, Charles M.

Simigliano, Carolyn A.

Sinnott, Nicole M.

Sitkiewicz, Paul M.

Smith, Katelyn P.

Smith, Lacey A.

Smith, Peter D.

Soto, Andrew

Sum, Nicholas J.

Surprenant, Jake C.

Swanson, Peter J.

Sylvie, Joshua D.

Szydlo, Jonathan R.

Tough, Lily J.

Tracy, Kyle P.

Volpe, Andrew R.

Walsh, Timothy S.

Wanner, Natalie K.

Weszelits, Stephanie

Williams, Johnny E.

Yarger, Cameron D.

Zalewski, Brooke L.

 

Juniors

Alvarez, Silvana K.

Anderson, Charles J.

Arreguin, Amanda L.

Avila, Alexander M.

Balderas, Yulissa M.

Barraza, Fernando R.

Begic, Elvis

Bell, Jacob G.

Benoy, Anastasia K.

Bolton, Cameron H.

Bravo, Ana P.

Buczynski, Patricia A.

Burton, Jeremy P.

Callanan, Enya S.

Campbell, Anthony J.

Cannizzo, Joseph A.

Casillas, Erik

Castro, Jonathan

Catrambone, Thomson M.

Cermak, Jamie L.

Chavez Ramirez, Adrian

Clarkson, Jeremiah C.

DeLeonardis, Daniel M.

Derrig, Savannah B.

DiFatta, Sara A.

DiVittorio, Morgan R.

Donavon, Jenna M.

Donnamario, Kiera A.

Dorsey, Mariah K.

Dreilich, Collin A.

Dreilich, Dylan W.

Eliopulos, Isabella M.

Elwart, Killian A.

Escobedo, Lorelei G.

Falk, Samuel P.

Flynn, Hannah J.

Fritsch, Jonathan M.

Garcia, Andres E.

Giurini, Sophia R.

Godlewski, Kelsey N.

Greenfield, Jamie L.

Gruber, Michael R.

Guthrie, Maurice M.

Hamera, Nicholas L.

Hansa, Claire T.

Hernandez, Christian

Hettasch, Hannah M.

Hoadley, Maxwell T.

Holin, Taylor C.

Holubek, Lillian M.

Huffman, Jordan T.

Hughes, Colin C.

Hundrieser, Zachary J.

Jackson, Daniko T.

Jan, Margaret A.

Janney, Ryan A.

Jimenez, Eduardo

Jimenez, Khristian Kyle A.

Jimenez, Romer John G.

Jnobaptiste, Jessica

Kaczmarczyk, James A.

Kidwell, Fallon D.

Kotlicky, Tristan A.

Kraus, Morgan E.

Kunish, Gavin J.

Kural, Nicole T.

Larson, Erik A.

Lemon, Amelia M.

Lesniak, Cooper A.

Lombardo, Michael A.

Lopez, Cristian N.

Macias, Alejandra

Malone, Nickolas J.

Mancilla, Carolina A.

Marchan, Anika G.

Marrero, Skylene

Martinson, Alex P.

McCabe, Nicole M.

McClellan, John H.

McGuire, Isabella A.

Mikell, Davonte J.

Mikus, Patrick A.

Morrison, Nicholas T.

Mulhern, John D.

Murphy, Mackenzie T.

Ngo, Kenneth T.

Nikischer, Margaret

Nowaczyk, Michael A.

Orrico, Callista L.

Ouadi, Dylan T.

Owrey, Michelle L.

Pacheco, Fabian L.

Paeth, Brittney M.

Paisker, Lauren E.

Palacio, Cynthia

Patil, Mikah V.

Patton, Richard M.

Payne, Clare E.

Picard, Kristin L.

Power, Jake G.

Powers, Mckenna S.

Radicanin, Nikolina S.

Rafael, Daniel M.

Redovan, Angelica N.

Reyes, Michael J.

Ripoli, Brandon T.

Rivera, Karli D.

Rivera-Fernandez, Itzel

Roberto, Marlena R.

Rojas, Alissa M.

Ruiz, Gerardo

Sanchez, Sarah A.

Sandoval, Mariel

Saucedo, Emilio

Savaiano, Jessica L.

Schaffer, Michael A.

Schoenheider, Sarah M.

Selenica, Anisa

Selewa, Sydney A.

Sibby, Deja M.

Siffermann, Sara E.

Silva, Michelle A.

Sloan, Jack H.

Smid, Caley B.

Spera, Shawn M.

Splitt, Kurt P.

Stanislaw, Cayley M.

Strittar, Karl F.

Stryker, Jessica N.

Suriano, Daniel F.

Szydlo, Bridget L.

Taylor, Kennadi M.

Taylor, Nicholas L.

Traeder, Sophia J.

Trujillo, Enrique N.

Urbanski, Francis J.

Valdez, Donell A.

Vasquez, Alyssa M.

Venegas, Iveth

Vergara, Victoria

Vranek, Olivia H.

Walker, Elexis J.

Watanabe-Lopez, Beda V.

Whigam, Brittany M.

Willie, Zaid B.

Witken, Zachary D.

Yang, Jane

Zaremba, Tanner T.

 

Sophomores

Ackerman, Madeline N.

Aguilar, Samantha C.

Aieta, Dmitriy J.

Alisauskaite, Justina

Ambriz, Eliana

Andersen, Scott R.

Annoreno, Esther J.

Armenta, Andrea

Armenta, Matthew C.

Arreola, Diana

Astorga, Ivan

Bajerek, Nicole A.

Baker, Curtis Iii

Barlow, Kate Q.

Barragan, Angelica

Bartolone, Carolyn R.

Berzanskyte, Jovita

Bloom, Samantha R.

Bolton, Sophia A.

Bounds, Myrecal

Brannick, Brendan S.

Buckley, Robert T.

Caballero, Mia

Campaigniac-Argueta, Monique J.

Conway, Emma W.

Cote, Natalie M.

Cruz, Marissa A.

Culafic, Samantha M.

D’Altorio, Gianni

Darcy, Madison N.

Davila, Camila

Degand, Sara A.

Del Angel, Valerye A.

Delgado, Oscar A.

Diaz, Derrick

Dickenson, Jamariea A.

Dickeson, Luke T.

DiForti, Hadley E.

Diggins, Connor J.

Dinatale, Alexandra A.

Donegan, Warren F.

Dovel, Nicholas E.

Espinoza, Gabriel A.

Esposito, Angelo V.

Farina, Louis A.

Favela, Abigail

Filec, Francis G.

Finnigan, Clairissa

Flores, Alexia

Funaki, Christopher R.

Gaber, Steven T.

Garbauski, Mikayla

Garvey, Karen H.

Garza, Graciela G.

Gates, Ashley M.

Georgopoulos, Zachary M.

Georgopulos, Michael C.

Giannini, Natalie

Gilhooly, Kaileen N.

Glover, John M.

Golubok, David A.

Gomez, Olivia M.

Gonzales, Maria T.

Goodwin, Patrick W.

Grehan, Erin K.

Gresko, Abby R.

Grigoletti, Nicholas D.

Hall, Janine S.

Hamer, Alexander C.

Hane, Bryn R.

Haralambous, Athena

Harvin, Eva A.

Hayes, Campbell C.

Hernandez, Angelo S.

Hertogs, Richard J. Iii

Hervas, Christopher S.

Hinojosa, Destiny

Hinojosa, Lorena M.

Hodgden, Grace E.

Hodges, Alexandria M.

Jebb, Isaiah C.

Jensen, Natalie A.

Jensen, Taylor M.

Johnson, Christopher R.

Johnson, Derek T.

Joyce, Olivia T.

Juarez, Nathan

Jurgens, Jack C.

Kaczmarz, Nina M.

Keller, Julia M.

Kunish, Mckenna R.

Kwilas, Megan R.

Lemon, Mauro J.

Lojas, Jillian I.

Lopez, Calista J.

Lopez, Gustavo

Lozano, Miguel A.

Lucas, Caleb D.

Macias, Esmeralda

Maher, Maxwell P.

Makovetskaya, Anna V.

Maldonado, Bianca

Mandel, Gabrielle A.

Marchese, Amanda M.

Marquez, Isabel

Marroquin, Maynor F.

Martinez, Amanda

Martinez, Robert J.

Martucci, Isabella R.

Mascitti, Nick R.

McCarthy, Julia R.

McDermott, Marissa C.

McManus, George E.

Melone, Angelica D.

Melone, Madison S.

Meza, Leslie K.

Michl, Hannah L.

Mieczkowski, John W.

Molina-Bajana, Stephanie N.

Mondragon, Ronaldo G.

Monti, Aaron J.

Moreno, Melanie

Nolan, Roseanna K.

Nordenstam, Jakob Y.

O’Callaghan, Mary G.

O’Connor, Ryan K.

Ottenweller Schueler, Gabriel R.

Ovalle, Dalila

Palicka, Victoria M.

Pavlidis, Nicholas

Peco, Jake N.

Pedroza, Magon M.

Petrenko, Natalia A.

Pilewski, Matthew E.

Poluha, Alexander

Pottle, Grace A.

Powers, Morgan K.

Resto, Lisandro

Rettke, Dana L.

Ringo, Jacob F.

Rodriguez, Diamante

Rodriguez, Erika J.

Rodriguez, Julissa

Roman, Grace E.

Roman, Margaret M.

Romo, David S.

Rookus, Erin N.

Rosicky, Taylor J.

Roth, Max F.

Roudebush, Andrew T.

Runyan-Randruut, Asher

Russell, Scott A.

Salinas, Bobbie

Sandoval-Garcia, Moises

Schejbal, Bailey N.

Schnulle, Garrett G.

Scott, Keenan J.

Sedivy, Brendan J.

Servin, Lizbeth

Sessler, Kathryn M.

Shereck, Margaret R.

Siordia, Raphael J.

Sofeski, Filip

Solano, Emilio

Soumar, Hunter K.

Storage, Katelyn M.

Suba, John G.

Sullivan, Michael G.

Temmer, Emily M.

Tinel, Luke A.

Torres, Michael J.

Travis, Mark H.

Vasiliadis, Dimitri M.

Veselsky, Jakob R.

Villalobos, Fabian

Villegas, David

Villegas, Misael

Wackrow, William J.

Walsh, Makenna C.

Weimer, Olivia S.

Williams, Spencer G.

Williard, Ava C.

Willinger, Caroline M.

Winslow, Brandon T.

Wolff, Brian E.

Wrzesinski, Shannon N.

Zalewski, Samuel R.

Zamudio, Ernesto

Zepeda, Isabella

 

Freshmen

Alarcon, Angel J.

Alvarez, Maximiliano

Alvarez, Mercedes

Andablo, Liliana

Areizaga, Jayson J.

Armstrong, Kayla M.

Arteaga, Guillermo

Bageanis, Jason A.

Barcenas-Cervan, Emanuel E.

Bell, Jane W.

Beltran, Brandon L.

Bielobradek, Matthew H.

Bills, Jeffrey G.

Blood, Vittoria E.

Bogdan, Rommel M.

Bork, Trevor J.

Brophy, Gabriel S.

Brosnan, Daniel J.

Bruno, Tatum R.

Buckley, Timothy J.

Buffo, Maxwell R.

Bushe, Fiona N.

Cecconi, Eileen A.

Cejka, Michelle L.

Celestin, Breanna J.

Cervanka, George M.

Cicenas, Ryan E.

Clarkson, Ethan F.

Connelly, Joseph D.

Cuplinskas, Sigita M.

Czajka, Robert A.

Dachota, Nora K.

Dangerfield, Breanna M.

De Alba, Kayla

Dearcos Villalobos, Nicole M.

Di Bartolomeo, Asiel

Diaz, Maya Z.

Diaz, Rocio M.

Diaz De Leon, Emilio

DiMarco, Giulia M.

Dishmon, Coretta T.

Doornebos, Samantha R.

Doyle, Mckenna E.

Drews, Dylan R.

Dwyer, John P.

Dwyer, Matthew D.

Dzwonowski, Gabriel

Eby, Brandon A.

Escobedo, Emilio X.

Espisito, Michaela R.

Esposito, Anthony J.

Feary, Sumner S.

Fortman, Gracelyn E.

Fragoso, Jacklyn

Frank, Jane E.

Fudacz, Patrick A.

Galindo, Naomi L.

Garcia, Ixtian L.

Gipson, Jaylynn A.

Gomez, Samuel O.

Gora, Nicholas A.

Gorski, John R.

Graham, Emily R.

Grigoletti, Vincent E.

Hastings, Bailey J.

Hernandez, Kylee

Hicks, Audrey R.

Hilpp, Vaughn E.

Huebner, Amelia J.

Ismail, Jasmine

Jacobs, Josephine A.

Jacquat, Zoe C.

Jiang, Andy

Johnson, Stephanie A.

Jones, Kevin R.

Keeling, Seth D.

Kent, Che’mari N.

Klotz, Killian T.

Kodama, Ryan P.

Kosner, John R.

Kucera, Allison J.

Kusnierz, Alexandra H.

Kutlesa, Lidija

Lahart, Katherine M.

Lawrence, Tatyana M.

Lemont, Rachel E.

Leonard, Sky E.

Litavecz, Morgan K.

Locascio, Samuel M.

Longo, Cheryl A.

Louthen, Olivia F.

Lukwinski, William L.

Lynch, Catherine C.

Lynch, Michael D.

Mahoney, Kathleen A.

Majetic, Jesse C.

McCotter, Jordan M.

McLean, Rachel I.

Meindl, Alexander J.

Michaelson, Matthew F.

Mizura, James A.

Molinar, Victor

Montefinese, Isabel K.

Moody, Devin E.

Mulhern, Mariana F.

Navarro, Jocelyn C.

Noel, Jason L.

O’Brien, Connor E.

Olowu, Olutosin I.

Orrico, Mikayla A.

Ouadi, Brandan N.

Padilla, Mary F.

Parcel, Erin E.

Parisi, Robert C.

Pearce, Demar D.

Pekny, Grace C.

Pena, Jamie

Pizana, Emma F.

Polanski, Katherine F.

Porras, Ariana I.

Quarino, Joseph F.

Quiroga, Jesus

Quiroz, Juan C.

Quiroz, Karina M.

Rajcevich Schwer, Autumn S.

Regan, Bennett N.

Reis Evitt, Mia D.

Reyes, Noah L.

Reyes-Hernandez, Jaqueline

Ricchio, Joshua T.

Richards, Erin M.

Riordan, Colin P.

Rizo Mitre, Mario A.

Robertson, Erik J.

Robling, Charles G.

Roedel, Erik J.

Rubi, Sofia

Rubio, Isabella

Sagan, Jack E.

Sanchez, Xavier

Schoop, Adrienne V.

Schwarz, Alyssa N.

Servin, Jacqueline D.

Sheppard, Yulonda P.

Sinn, Josephine M.

Spina, Mia H.

Spirios, Sophia M.

Splitt, Jeanene E.

Steinke, Amanda R.

Stivan, Maxwell G.

Straka, Joseph G.

Swanson, Donovan J.

Swiatek, Claire E.

Tapia, Carlos A.

Tarrant, Gabrielle M.

Terry, Margaux J.

Tinerella, Daisy D.

Torres, Daisy L.

Towner, Matthew R.

Tracy, Molly C.

Turina, Jarod E.

Vargas Aguiar, Giovanne S.

Verduzco, Gabriel

Waas, Alanna R.

Wells, Johnathan J.

Weston, Angelo S.

Whisler, Casey R.

White, Iliana E.

Williamson, Clark C.

Wise, Ja’moni S.

Yarka, Laura K.