The honor roll for Term 3 of the 2014-15 school year at Riverside-Brookfield High School includes 873 students, or 55 percent of the student enrollment.

Of the 873 honor roll students, there are 208 seniors, 225 juniors, 233 sophomores, and 207 freshmen.

To qualify for the A Honor Roll, students must earn a 4.0 GPA or above. To qualify for the B Honor Roll students must earn between a 3.0 and 3.999 GPA.

A Honor Roll

Seniors

Abbatacola, Sam V.

Adami, Lucia A.

Arp, Rachel A.

Bakalich, Alexandra L.

Bartolone, Claire A.

Battistoni, Alise J.

Belsey, Parley

Berek, Connor D.

Buckley, Kate M.

Buksa, David A.

Cardenas, Yulissa V.

Carlson, Chloe A.

Castelaz, Ava M.

Cerny, Rena M.

Collis, Eleni P.

Colon, Anthony G.

Connelly, Charles A.

Creek, Libby G.

Cunningham, Molly E.

Dabney, Janae A.

Daily, Annabelle H.

DeStefano, Giamarie A.

Detloff, Christopher M.

DiMonte, Elizabeth K.

Dorenbos, Nina C.

Dorsey, Meaghan R.

Duda, Jordin J.

Dunn, Moira R.

Faje, Tricia A.

Filec, Robert J.

Fucinato, Nicholas J.

Garr, Adam J.

Gheewala, Natalia H.

Gonzalez, Marcella N.

Grehan, Shannon B.

Gruber, Christine M.

Gutierrez, Natalie A.

Haage, Tyler D.

Halvey, Bridget A.

Hanley, Ryan P.

Hastings, Brooklyn A.

Hermanek, Keith H.

Herrmann, Lana L.

Hickey, Shannon M.

Hines, Joseph C.

Ho, Brian

Janas, Monika

Jones, Joseph D.

Keen, Deanna K.

Kmet, Timothy M.

Kroczynski, Konrad T.

Kuchynka, Timothy R.

Kunkel, Renee E.

Labelle, Jacqueline A.

Lams, Ashley L.

Landahl, Kaylyn C.

Lehman, Paola A.

Li, Hao Sheng

Linares, Ezequiel R.

Makovetskiy, Evgeniy (Eugene) V.

Marquez, Dahlia

Mascitti, Monica J.

McCabe, Michael J.

McCroary, Elisabeth S.

Miezio, Margaret N.

Molina, Miranda C.

Moron Sanchez, Anais

Nadkarni, Kathryn S.

Norton, Mia A.

Parks, Sara L.

Pedroza, Diamanda M.

Pena, Noemi E.

Penckofer, Mary K.

Peugh, Robert W.

Pilewski, Andrew J.

Pottle, Lawrence A.

Primer, Lauren L.

Rasmussen, Grace C.

Rayfield, Cassidy A.

Rehder Swallow, Jessica M.

Ringo, Cecilia C.

Rosa, Dominic D.

Roudebush, Lucille A.

Roussin, Benjamin W.

Ruf, Jack T.

Salgado, Michelle A.

Shaw, Cisella E.

Simigliano, Carolyn A.

Slezak, Dominik

Smith, Bryan L.

Staneviciute, Austeja

Sterner, Erika C.

Tan, Zhiheng

Tong, Alexander H.

Van Winkle, Jessica E.

Weszelits, Stephanie

Winslow, Samantha B.

Juniors

Aleksa, Nida R.

Anaya, Selene

Barrueta, Sydney Y.

Beener, Emma L.

Bell, Jacob G.

Burke, Keri A.

Calby, Megan E.

Catrambone, Thomson M.

Chaney, Justin P.

Cuplinskas, Nerija V.

Doornebos, Remy P.

Dreilich, Collin A.

Dreilich, Dylan W.

Echevarria, Isabelle N.

Faje, Jack

Flores, April

Fragoso, Krystal

Gauger, Ann M.

Gentile, Richard A.

Golub, Marina

Hansa, Claire T.

Hastings, Kendall Q.

Haugland, Amelia C.

Heirigs, Laura F.

Hruska, Amelia G.

Humphrey, Catherine K.

Jandura, Natalia I.

Kingzette, Alexia M.

Korenchan, Alyssa N.

Kreiss, Jacob T.

Kulbis, Lukas R.

Kunickas, Tadas

Kurth, Julia C.

Labelle, Nicole A.

Lemesurier, Andrew P.

Loftus, Thomas P.

Lombardo, Michael A.

Lopez, Cristian N.

Macias, Alejandra

Marcou, Charlie J.

Martinson, Alex P.

McDonald, Shannon M.

McGovern, Erin E.

McGovern, Mallory R.

Molina Bajana, Christopher A.

Morgenthaler, Grace G.

Munoz, Sarah L.

Paeth, Brittney M.

Paisker, Lauren E.

Pavlakovic, Nicolas H.

Payne, Clare E.

Perez, Nathan J.

Pollock, Benjamin H.

Powers, Mckenna S.

Pribyl Pierdinock, David H.

Ranft, Hannah M.

Redmond, Candace Sera C.

Roberto, Marlena R.

Rock, Grace K.

Ruiz, Gerardo

Santora, Marlene L.

Schwarz, Abigail M.

Smith, Mark J.

St. Paul, Evan A.

Stawarz, Anna C.

Suba, Matthew J.

Suriano, Daniel F.

Swift, Ryan D.

Taber, Elizabeth F.

Taylor, Collin J.

Traeder, Sophia J.

Ulloa, Brenda

Waas, Daniel J.

Watylyk, Grace C.

Sophomores

Alaks, Galen A.

Andersen, Scott R.

Antonyuk, Anthony

Astorga, Ivan

Bajerek, Nicole A.

Bakalich, Rachel L.

Berzanskyte, Jovita

Bolton, Sophia A.

Bowie, Elena D.

Cardenas, Luis A.

Cinkay, Georgia A.

Cruz, Marissa A.

Darcy, Madison N.

Diggins, Connor J.

Douglas, Jacob D.

Eckhart, Jordan K.

Ferguson, Peter C.

Fitzgerald, Kyle R.

Fosselman, Grace M.

Greco, Raymond J.

Greenwell, Coulter W.

Haage, Addyson L.

Hanley, Therese E.

Hanna, Emily R.

Hejna, Claire A.

Hertogs, Richard J. Iii

Hervas, Christopher S.

Hornung, Madison L.

Hoyd, Lyndsey A.

Hynes, Kieran P.

Jones, Evan M.

Keen, Leanna J.

Lopez, Calista J.

Marcucci, Ivy D.

Miezio, Samantha M.

Murray, Colette E.

Nash, Katherine M.

Nie, Adam N.

O’Brien, Maura G.

Ourth, Elijah J.

Perry, Rebecca F.

Redmond, Calvin David A.

Rosa, Joseph A.

Schmidt, Monica E.

Selenica, Elona

Shaw, Calina E.

Sida, Manuel

Smith, Cynthia D.

Sventy, Griffin

Tovar, Melissa

Valentino, Joshua M.

Walsh, Makenna C.

Weimer, Olivia S.

Williams, Spencer G.

Zhukova, Natalia A.

Freshmen

Alvarado, Alyssa M.

Angeloni, Joseph L.

Baiocchi, Natalie R.

Buffo, Maxwell R.

Dachota, Nora K.

De Alba, Kayla

Dziagwa, Lilliana G.

Fields, Julianna L.

Garcia, Alexis H.

Garvey, Jacob M.

Gaynor, Kaitlin W.

Graham, Luke M.

Greenlees, Mary C.

Hajer, Jackson T.

Herman, Justin J.

Hernandez, Pablo Andres

Jacobs, Claire M.

Jerz, Elizabeth K.

Jukic, Suzana

Jurgens, Hailey E.

Kenny, Jason C.

Kinnan, Joseph M.

Kulbis, Vasara L.

Linares, Paulina E.

Lisle, Natalie H.

Louthen, Olivia F.

McLean, Rachel I.

Medelis, Migle

Nedvar, Kara J.

Pribyl Pierdinock, Radoslava D.

Robertson, Erik J.

Schulte, Benjamin C.

Sinn, Josephine M.

Souders, Anna C.

Terry, Margaux J.

Tong, Emily

Tracy, Molly C.

Vacek, Sara

Vaia, Jake J.

Vileta, Casey T.

Walsh, Anthony S.

Wardzala, Jacob J.

Watylyk, Gabriella M.

Whisler, Casey R.

Xin, Jack D.

Xu, Christine L.

B Honor Roll

Seniors

Alejandre, Rebecca L.

Andablo, Jazmin C.

Barcal, Kaitlyn M.

Barney, Brigitte K.

Bogdan, Alexander E.

Bravo, Carmen M.

Brom, Madeline G.

Brosnan, George J.

Brown, Andrew J.

Capone, Nicole M.

Carr, Zachary R.

Castillo, Vicente A.

Cervantes, Brittany G.

Chapp, Matthew E.

Chavez, Alexis

Chavez, Miranda A.

Cisar, Nicole I.

Ciuffo, Michael J.

Comicho, Angela A.

Connelly, George S.

Connor, Sabrina L.

Cowell, Cathryn J.

Crespo, Mario A.

Cundari, Nicholas J.

Del Pizzo, Michael G.

Dentone, Caterina L.

Dortch, Otis L.

Ferguson, Ashley L.

Fernandez, Rebecca N.

Fitzgerald, Kevin J.

Gabino, Dominic M.

Gama, Bianca G.

Garcia, Stephanie

Garza, Kevin

Giurini, Nicholas S.

Gonzalez, Alina L.

Graves, Joshua

Grigoletti, Louis M.

Gundlach, Johannes

Guzzi, Jackson C.

Habayeb, Michael C.

Haugh, Roderick D.

Heninger, Alicia C.

Huerta, Aryana E.

Jepson, Nicholas L.

Jimenez, Jessica V.

Jimenez, Yulissa

Jurgaityte, Ugne

Ketchmark, Trent J.

Klein, Taylor V.

Koronkowski, Nicole A.

Kosner, Kathryn M.

Krikie, Jeffrey J.

Kulaga, Brian S.

Kunkel, James J.

Laera, Branden A.

Larson, Fiona K.

Linares, Adolfo

Lucas, Jacob X.

Magee, Daniel J.

McCarthy, Meredith G.

McKelvey, Leah H.

Mercado, Francisco J.

Molinar, Jessica

Morris, Michelle A.

Murphy, Adrian S.

Navarro, Yadira G.

Nicolai, Matthew J.

Nolter, James J.

Nortier, Robert A.

O’Callaghan, Natalie J.

Olszewski, Christopher G.

Oscarson, Johanna R.

Payne, Calvin M.

Payne, Kylie E.

Pina, Evangeline E.

Pitlik, Max J.

Pluister, Jonathon M.

Podborny, Jillian R.

Potts, Matthew W.

Quarino, Nicholas J.

Raftakis, Alexandra M.

Reeze, Nicole M.

Ricchio, Jonathan T.

Robling, John C.

Rodriguez, Crystal N.

Roedel, Julia D.

Rogoz, Isabelle E.

Rosicky, Tiffany L.

Rusen, Caitlin A.

Sanchez, Veronica T.

Scalise, Patricia V.

Schmugge, Joseph A.

Selenica, Drita

Sinnott, Nicole M.

Sitkiewicz, Paul M.

Soto, Andrew

Sum, Nicholas J.

Surprenant, Jake C.

Swanson, Peter J.

Sweeney, Olivia P.

Sylvie, Joshua D.

Todd Diaz, Alexander R.

Ulloa, Isabelle A.

Varaska, Mindaugas

Walsh, Timothy S.

Wanner, Natalie K.

Waterloo, Julia C.

Williams, Johnny E.

Yarger, Cameron D.

Zaper, Matea

Juniors

Aguilar, Diego A.

Alvarez, Silvana K.

Anderson, Charles J.

Arenas, Matthew E.

Arreguin, Amanda L.

Avila, Alexander M.

Balderas, Yulissa M.

Barraza, Fernando R.

Begic, Elvis

Benoy, Anastasia K.

Bolton, Cameron H.

Buczynski, Patricia A.

Burton, Jeremy P.

Callanan, Enya S.

Campbell, Anthony J.

Cannizzo, Joseph A.

Casillas, Erik

Castro, Jonathan

Cermak, Jamie L.

Chambers, Danieled C.

Chavez Ramirez, Adrian

Clarkson, Jeremiah C.

DeLeonardis, Daniel M.

Derrig, Savannah B.

DiFatta, Sara A.

DiVittorio, Morgan R.

Domeier, John A.

Donavon, Jenna M.

Donnamario, Kiera A.

Dorsey, Mariah K.

Elem, Delon D.

Elwart, Killian A.

Escamilla, Dalissa

Escobedo, Lorelei G.

Falk, Samuel P.

Flynn, Hannah J.

Frank, Alec R.

Garcia, Andres E.

Garcia, Valerie C.

Gembara, Benjamin B.

Giurini, Sophia R.

Gmitro, William D.

Godlewski, Kelsey N.

Gomorczak, Casey J.

Greenfield, Jamie L.

Gruber, Michael R.

Guthrie, Maurice M.

Gyssler, Olivia E.

Hamera, Nicholas L.

Hernandez, Christian

Hettasch, Hannah M.

Hoadley, Maxwell T.

Holin, Taylor C.

Holubek, Lillian M.

Huffman, Jordan T.

Hughes, Colin C.

Hundrieser, Zachary J.

Ismail, Nooreldin M.

Jackson, Daniko T.

Janney, Ryan A.

Jimenez, Eduardo

Jimenez, Joseline

Jimenez, Khristian Kyle A.

Jimenez, Romer John G.

Jnobaptiste, Jessica

Kaczmarczyk, James A.

Kotlicky, Tristan A.

Kraus, Morgan E.

Kunish, Gavin J.

Kural, Nicole T.

Larson, Erik A.

Lemon, Amelia M.

Lesniak, Cooper A.

Malone, Nickolas J.

Mancilla, Carolina A.

Marchan, Anika G.

Marrero, Skylene

McCabe, Nicole M.

McGuire, Isabella A.

Mendoza, Luz M.

Mikell, Davonte J.

Mikus, Patrick A.

Montefinese, Kaitlin M.

Mulhern, John D.

Murphy, Mackenzie T.

Nash, Stephanie N.

Ngo, Kenneth T.

Nikischer, Margaret

Nowaczyk, Michael A.

Ouadi, Dylan T.

Pacheco, Fabian L.

Patil, Mikah V.

Patton, Richard M.

Penaherrera, Aleks J.

Picard, Kristin L.

Plucinski, Breanna E.

Power, Jake G.

Ptak, Pawel

Radicanin, Nikolina S.

Rafael, Daniel M.

Redovan, Angelica N.

Reyes, Michael J.

Rios, Edwin

Ripoli, Brandon T.

Rivera, Karli D.

Rivera-Fernandez, Itzel

Rodriguez, Magda V.

Rojas, Alissa M.

Sandoval, Mariel

Sandrick, Bailey A.

Saucedo, Emilio

Savaiano, Jessica L.

Schaffer, Michael A.

Schneider, Sarah M.

Schoenheider, Sarah M.

Selenica, Anisa

Selewa, Sydney A.

Shields, Danny C.

Sibby, Deja M.

Siffermann, Sara E.

Silva, Michelle A.

Sloan, Jack H.

Smid, Caley B.

Smith, Michael J.

Sosa, Marisa L.

Spera, Shawn M.

Splitt, Kurt P.

Stamm, Molly M.

Stanislaw, Cayley M.

Steans, Stefvanni N.

Strittar, Karl F.

Szydlo, Bridget L.

Taylor, Kennadi M.

Taylor, Nicholas L.

Travis, Charles K.

Trujillo, Enrique N.

Urbanski, Francis J.

Vandrunen, Julian A.

Vasquez, Alyssa M.

Vazquez, Arturo Iii

Venegas, Iveth

Vergara, Victoria

Vranek, Olivia H.

Watanabe-Lopez, Beda V.

Whigam, Brittany M.

Williams, Luz

Willie, Zaid B.

Witken, Zachary D.

Yang, Jane

Zaremba, Tanner T.

Zigulich, Dean A.

Sophomores

Ackerman, Madeline N.

Aguilar, Samantha C.

Alisauskaite, Justina

Ambriz, Eliana

Annoreno, Esther J.

Armenta, Andrea

Arreola, Diana

Bahamundi, Brandon S.

Barlow, Kate Q.

Barragan, Angelica

Bartee, James D.

Bartolone, Carolyn R.

Blando, Isabel E.

Bloom, Samantha R.

Bounds, Myrecal

Brannick, Brendan S.

Brom, Sarah E.

Brudnak, Julian W.

Buckley, Robert T.

Caballero, Mia

Campaigniac-Argueta, Monique J.

Cavanagh, Carla L.

Contreras, Joshua C.

Conway, Emma W.

Cote, Natalie M.

Coy, Patrick R.

Davila, Camila

Degand, Sara A.

Del Angel, Valerye A.

Delgado, Oscar A.

Diaz, Derrick

Dickeson, Luke T.

DiForti, Hadley E.

DiNatale, Alexandra A.

Donegan, Warren F.

Dovel, Nicholas E.

Dziura, Alyssa M.

Esposito, Angelo V.

Farina, Louis A.

Favela, Abigail

Finnigan, Clairissa

Flores, Alexia

Funaki, Christopher R.

Gaber, Steven T.

Garbauski, Mikayla

Gates, Ashley M.

Gay, Adam J.

Georgopoulos, Zachary M.

Georgopulos, Michael C.

Giannini, Natalie

Gilhooly, Kaileen N.

Glover, John M.

Golubok, David A.

Gomez, Olivia M.

Gonzales, Maria T.

Gonzalez, Di Angelo

Goodwin, Patrick W.

Grehan, Erin K.

Grigoletti, Nicholas D.

Hamer, Alexander C.

Hane, Bryn R.

Hanrahan, Madeline K.

Haralambous, Athena

Harvin, Eva A.

Hayes, Campbell C.

Hinojosa, Destiny

Hinojosa, Lorena M.

Hodgden, Grace E.

Hopek, Madelyn C.

Jebb, Isaiah C.

Jensen, Natalie A.

Jensen, Taylor M.

Johnson, Christopher R.

Johnson, Derek T.

Joyce, Olivia T.

Juarez, Nathan

Jurgens, Jack C.

Kaczmarz, Nina M.

Keller, Julia M.

Kunish, Mckenna R.

Lams, Jacob A.

Landahl, Anthony T.

Lemon, Mauro J.

Lojas, Jillian I.

Lopez, Arturo

Lopez, Gustavo

Lucas, Caleb D.

Macias, Esmeralda

Magee, Rachel F.

Maher, Maxwell P.

Makovetskaya, Anna V.

Maldonado, Bianca

Mandel, Gabrielle A.

Marchese, Amanda M.

Marquez, Isabel

Marroquin, Maynor F.

Martinez, Amanda

Martinez, Robert J.

Martucci, Isabella R.

Mascitti, Nick R.

McCarthy, Julia R.

McDermott, Marissa C.

McGuffey, Sean W.

McManus, George E.

Melone, Angelica D.

Melone, Madison S.

Meza, Leslie K.

Michl, Hannah L.

Mieczkowski, John W.

Mieczkowski, Zachary A.

Milicevic, Katarina

Mondragon, Ronaldo G.

Moreno, Melanie

Nolan, Roseanna K.

Nordenstam, Jakob Y.

O’Callaghan, Mary G.

Orszulak, Olga

Ottenweller Schueler, Gabriel R.

Ovalle, Dalila

Palicka, Victoria M.

Palmer, Nathan C.

Pavlidis, Nicholas

Pedroza, Magon M.

Petrenko, Natalia A.

Poluha, Alexander

Pottle, Grace A.

Radocha, Emily A.

Ranieri, Alivia R.

Resto, Lisandro

Rettke, Dana L.

Ringo, Jacob F.

Rodriguez, Diamante

Rodriguez, Erika J.

Rodriguez, Julissa

Roman, Grace E.

Roman, Margaret M.

Romo, David S.

Rookus, Erin N.

Rosicky, Taylor J.

Roth, Max F.

Rumoro, Gianna N.

Runyan-Randruut, Asher

Russell, Scott A.

Saenz, Dyanna I.

Sandoval-Garcia, Moises

Schejbal, Bailey N.

Schnulle, Garrett G.

Scott, Keenan J.

Sedivy, Brendan J.

Servin, Lizbeth

Sessler, Kathryn M.

Shaw, Cameron G.

Shereck, Margaret R.

Siordia, Raphael J.

Sofeski, Filip

Soumar, Hunter K.

Storage, Katelyn M.

Suba, John G.

Suriano, David S.

Temmer, Emily M.

Tinel, Luke A.

Travis, Mark H.

Vasiliadis, Dimitri M.

Villalobos, Alondra

Villalobos, Fabian

Villegas, David

Villegas, Misael

Wackrow, William J.

Williard, Ava C.

Willinger, Caroline M.

Wilson, Carlie A.

Wilson, Michael T.

Winslow, Brandon T.

Wolff, Brian E.

Wrzesinski, Shannon N.

Zalewski, Samuel R.

Zamudio, Ernesto

Zepeda, Isabella

Freshmen

Aguilar, Everardo

Alarcon, Angel J.

Alvarez, Maximiliano

Alvarez, Mercedes

Andablo, Liliana

Anthony, Shannan

Areizaga, Jayson J.

Armstrong, Kayla M.

Atlas, Kelly

Bageanis, Jason A.

Barcenas-Cervan, Emanuel E.

Bell, Jane W.

Bills, Jeffrey G.

Blood, Vittoria E.

Bogdan, Rommel M.

Borow, Rebecca R.

Brophy, Gabriel S.

Brosnan, Daniel J.

Bruno, Tatum R.

Buckley, Timothy J.

Bushe, Fiona N.

Cecconi, Eileen A.

Cejka, Michelle L.

Celestin, Breanna J.

Cervanka, George M.

Cicenas, Ryan E.

Clarkson, Ethan F.

Collins, Ava R.

Compean, Devin J.

Cuplinskas, Sigita M.

Czajka, Robert A.

Dangerfield, Breanna M.

Dearcos Villalobos, Nicole M.

Deeds, Nicholas W.

Delnero, Julia M.

Di Bartolomeo, Asiel

Diaz, Maya Z.

Diaz, Rocio M.

Diaz De Leon, Emilio

DiMarco, Giulia M.

Dishmon, Coretta T.

Doornebos, Samantha R.

Doyle, Mckenna E.

Drews, Dylan R.

Dwyer, John P.

Dwyer, Matthew D.

Dzwonowski, Gabriel

Eby, Brandon A.

Escobedo, Emilio X.

Espisito, Michaela R.

Esposito, Anthony J.

Fortman, Gracelyn E.

Frank, Jane E.

Fudacz, Patrick A.

Galindo, Naomi L.

Galvez, Luis A.

Gartin, Alexis M.

Gately, Emily J.

Gomez, Samuel O.

Gora, Nicholas A.

Gorski, John R.

Graham, Emily R.

Hamer, Noah D.

Hastings, Bailey J.

Heer, Jeremy J. Jr

Hernandez, Kylee

Hicks, Audrey R.

Hilpp, Vaughn E.

Huebner, Amelia J.

Ismail, Jasmine

Jacquat, Zoe C.

Jiang, Andy

Johnson, Stephanie A.

Jones, Kevin R.

Keeling, Seth D.

Kent, Che’mari N.

Klotz, Killian T.

Klump, Sean P.

Kodama, Ryan P.

Kosner, John R.

Kucera, Allison J.

Kusnierz, Alexandra H.

Kutlesa, Lidija

Lahart, Katherine M.

Lawrence, Tatyana M.

Legan, Isabelle C.

Lemont, Rachel E.

Leonard, Sky E.

Litavecz, Morgan K.

Locascio, Samuel M.

Longo, Cheryl A.

Lukwinski, William L.

Lynch, Catherine C.

Lynch, Michael D.

Mahoney, Kathleen A.

Majetic, Jesse C.

Manlutac, Ernesto P.

McLean, Laura E.

McLernon, Cassidy S.

Meindl, Alexander J.

Michaelson, Matthew F.

Mitchell, Elise M.

Mizura, James A.

Montefinese, Isabel K.

Navarro, Jocelyn C.

Olowu, Olutosin I.

Ouadi, Brandan N.

Padilla, Mary F.

Parcel, Erin E.

Parisi, Robert C.

Pearce, Demar D.

Pekny, Grace C.

Pelzek, Matthew R.

Pena, Jamie

Pizana, Emma F.

Polanski, Katherine F.

Porras, Ariana I.

Quiroga, Jesus

Quiroz, Juan C.

Rajcevich Schwer, Autumn S.

Rastelli, Gabriella F.

Reinholz, Alyssa M.

Richards, Erin M.

Riordan, Colin P.

Rizo Mitre, Mario A.

Robertson, Averie E.

Robling, Charles G.

Roedel, Erik J.

Rubi, Sofia

Rubio, Isabella

Sagan, Jack E.

Sanchez, Xavier

Schoop, Adrienne V.

Schwarz, Alyssa N.

Servin, Jacqueline D.

Sheppard, Yulonda P.

Spina, Mia H.

Spirios, Sophia M.

Stivan, Maxwell G.

Storage, Kyle C.

Straka, Joseph G.

Swanson, Donovan J.

Swiatek, Claire E.

Tapia, Carlos A.

Tarrant, Gabrielle M.

Tinerella, Daisy D.

Torres, Daisy L.

Turina, Jarod E.

Valdez, Karen A.

Vargas Aguiar, Giovanne S.

Verduzco, Gabriel

Waas, Alanna R.

Wandel-Marrello, Chloe I.

Wells, Johnathan J.

White, Iliana E.

Williamson, Clark C.

Wise, Ja’moni S.

Wolfer, Heidi L.

Wu, Yuliang L.

Yarka, Laura K.

Zavala, Isabel