The honor roll for Term 3 of the 2015-16 school year at Riverside-Brookfield High School includes 933 students, or 58 percent of the student enrollment.

Of the 933 honor roll students, there are 208 seniors, 252 juniors, 233 sophomores, and 240 freshmen. To qualify for the A Honor Roll, students must earn a 4.0 GPA or above. To qualify for the B Honor Roll students must earn between a 3.0 and 3.999 GPA.

A  Honor Roll

Seniors

Aleksa, Nida R.

Anaya, Selene

Barrueta, Sydney Y.

Beener, Emma L.

Bell, Jacob G.

Bolton, Cameron H.

Buffo, Julia C.

Burke, Keri A.

Burton, Jeremy P.

Calby, Megan E.

Cannizzo, Joseph A.

Catrambone, Thomson M.

Chaney, Justin P.

Clarkson, Jeremiah C.

Cuplinskas, Nerija V.

DiFatta, Sara A.

Donnamario, Kiera A.

Dorsey, Mariah K.

Dreilich, Collin A.

Dreilich, Dylan W.

Echevarria, Isabelle N.

Elwart, Killian A.

Escamilla, Dalissa

Faje, Jack

Flores, April

Fragoso, Krystal

Frank, Alec R.

Gauger, Ann M.

Gembara, Benjamin B.

Gentile, Richard A.

Golub, Marina

Gomorczak, Casey J.

Gyssler, Olivia E.

Hastings, Kendall Q.

Haugland, Amelia C.

Heirigs, Laura F.

Hoadley, Maxwell T.

Holin, Taylor C.

Hruska, Amelia G.

Hughes, Colin C.

Jandura, Natalia I.

Jimenez, Joseline

Kidwell, Fallon D.

Kingzette, Alexia M.

Korenchan, Alyssa N.

Kotlicky, Tristan A.

Kraus, Morgan E.

Kreiss, Jacob T.

Kulbis, Lukas R.

Kunickas, Tadas

Kural, Nicole T.

Kurth, Julia C.

LaBelle, Nicole A.

LeMesurier, Andrew P.

Loftus, Thomas P.

Malone, Nickolas J.

Marcou, Charlie J.

Martinson, Alex P.

McDonald, Shannon M.

McGovern, Erin E.

McGovern, Mallory R.

Moguel Cano, Cassandra

Molina Bajana, Christopher A.

Montefinese, Kaitlin M.

Morgenthaler, Grace G.

Munoz, Sarah L.

Nakis, Madeline J.

Nowaczyk, Michael A.

Orrico, Callista L.

Pacheco, Fabian L.

Paeth, Brittney M.

Paisker, Lauren E.

Patil, Mikah V.

Pavlakovic, Nicolas H.

Payne, Clare E.

Perez, Nathan J.

Plucinski, Breanna E.

Pollock, Benjamin H.

Pribyl Pierdinock, David H.

Radicanin, Nikolina S.

Rafael, Daniel M.

Ranft, Hannah M.

Redovan, Angelica N.

Reyes, Michael J.

Rivera, Karli D.

Rock, Grace K.

Sandoval, Mariel

Santora, Marlene L.

Saucedo, Emilio

Schwarz, Abigail M.

Selewa, Sydney A.

Smith, Mark J.

St. Paul, Evan A.

Stamm, Molly M.

Stawarz, Anna C.

Suba, Matthew J.

Suriano, Daniel F.

Swift, Ryan D.

Taber, Elizabeth F.

Taylor, Kennadi M.

Traeder, Sophia J.

Ulloa, Brenda

Waas, Daniel J.

Watylyk, Grace C.

Yang, Jane

Juniors

Alaks, Galen A.

Astorga, Ivan

Bajerek, Nicole A.

Bakalich, Rachel L.

Barlow, Kate Q.

Bartolone, Carolyn R.

Berzanskyte, Jovita

Bowie, Elena D.

Brom, Sarah E.

Caballero, Mia

Cardenas, Luis A.

Cavanagh, Carla L.

Cinkay, Georgia A.

Cruz, Marissa A.

Diggins, Connor J.

Douglas, Jacob D.

Ferguson, Peter C.

Gilhooly, Kaileen N.

Golubok, David A.

Gonzalez, Di Angelo

Greenwell, Coulter W.

Haage, Addyson L.

Hanna, Emily R.

Hanrahan, Madeline K.

Hayes, Campbell C.

Hejna, Claire A.

Hertogs, Richard J. Iii

Hopek, Madelyn C.

Hornung, Madison L.

Hoyd, Lyndsey A.

Jones, Evan M.

Jurgens, Jack C.

Keen, Leanna J.

Keller, Julia M.

Lams, Jacob A.

Lopez, Calista J.

Lucas, Caleb D.

Magee, Rachel F.

Makovetskaya, Anna V.

Marcucci, Ivy D.

McGuffey, Sean W.

McManus, George E.

Mieczkowski, Zachary A.

Miezio, Samantha M.

Milicevic, Katarina

Nash, Katherine M.

Nie, Adam N.

Nolan, Roseanna K.

Nordenstam, Jakob Y.

O’Brien, Maura G.

Orszulak, Olga

Ourth, Elijah J.

Ovalle, Dalila

Perry, Rebecca F.

Resto, Lisandro

Romo, David S.

Rookus, Erin N.

Rosa, Joseph A.

Rumoro, Gianna N.

Scheffer, Henry M.

Schejbal, Bailey N.

Schmidt, Monica E.

Schnulle, Garrett G.

Selenica, Elona

Servin, Lizbeth

Shaw, Calina E.

Sida, Manuel

Smith, Cynthia D.

Soumar, Hunter K.

Suriano, David S.

Temmer, Emily M.

Tovar, Melissa

Valentino, Joshua M.

Veselsky, Jakob R.

Walsh, Makenna C.

Weimer, Olivia S.

Willinger, Caroline M.

Wrzesinski, Shannon N.

Zhukova, Natalia A.

Sophomores

Alvarado, Alyssa M.

Baiocchi, Natalie R.

Buffo, Maxwell R.

Cejka, Michelle L.

Dachota, Nora K.

De Alba, Kayla

Dziagwa, Lilliana G.

Fields, Julianna L.

Frank, Jane E.

Garvey, Jacob M.

Gaynor, Kaitlin W.

Graham, Luke M.

Greenlees, Mary C.

Hajer, Jackson T.

Herman, Justin J.

Hernandez, Kylee

Hernandez, Pablo Andres

Hilpp, Vaughn E.

Hulbert, Xavier K.

Jacobs, Claire M.

Jerz, Elizabeth K.

Jukic, Suzana

Jurgens, Hailey E.

Kenny, Jason C.

Kinnan, Joseph M.

Kulbis, Vasara L.

Legan, Isabelle C.

Linares, Paulina E.

McLean, Rachel I.

Medelis, Migle

Nedvar, Kara J.

Pribyl Pierdinock, Radoslava D.

Rajcevich Schwer, Autumn S.

Robertson, Erik J.

Rubi, Sofia

Schwarz, Alyssa N.

Sinn, Josephine M.

Souders, Anna C.

Tapia, Carlos A.

Tarrant, Gabrielle M.

Terry, Margaux J.

Tinerella, Daisy D.

Tong, Emily

Torres, Aaron C.

Tracy, Molly C.

Vileta, Casey T.

Wandel-Marrello, Chloe I.

Wardzala, Jacob J.

Watylyk, Gabriella M.

Xin, Jack D.

Freshmen

Aleksa, Gilius A.

Antonyuk, Christina

Bajerek, Jessica Z.

Barlow, Leigh M.

Blanco, Rosalinda V.

Connelly, Shea E.

Donavon, Jotham C.

Donoghue, Elizabeth H.

Drake, Marissa E.

Enstrom, Amanda I.

Fanta, Michael K.

Gaines, Gillian R.

Galloway, Gabriella D.

Garcia, Amelia Ruth B.

Georgopoulos, Alexandra S.

Gladstein, Gustas

Gonzalez, Stefani A.

Greco, Joy C.

Gruber, Amanda M.

Halvey, Kellie E.

Hanley, Patrick I.

Hanna, Katherine L.

Harrington, Dehlia P.

Harvin, Sylvia A.

Hoadley, Noah J.

Hopek, Korinne G.

Hughes, Isabel C.

Izaguirre, Justin

Jacobs, Michelle T.

Janas, Marta M.

Kaczmarz, Nadia J.

Kawiecki, Joseph P.

Keen, David D.

Krivak, Kaitlin M.

Kusz, Michael S.

LaBellarte, Marie A.

LaBellarte, Michael F.

Larson, Holly M.

Lutes, Cora F.

Lynch, Katie M.

Maloney, Mary F.

Malovic, Luka

Mancilla, Itzel A.

Mancione, Jessica A.

Meehan, Madeleine P.

Monti, Alyssa R.

Morrison, Gregory H.

Mousavi-Pour, Nousheen

Murphy, Christopher J.

Murphy, Elizabeth M.

Murphy, Robert W.

Murray, Angela F.

Ngo, Kailyn T.

O’Keefe, Nicolette C.

Palmer, Aaron M.

Perthel, Jonathan J.

Pitts, Connor D.

Ramirez, Sophia N.

Raymond, Conor G.

Resto, Andres

Rosa, Michael A.

Sandoval, Carina I.

Santora, Audrey R.

Souders, Faith T.

Sroka, Megan A.

Styx, Neil J.

Yuen, Cathy

B  Honor Roll

Seniors

Alvarez, Silvana K.

Anderson, Charles J.

Arcos, Klaritza Y.

Arreguin, Amanda L.

Avila, Alexander M.

Balderas, Yulissa M.

Barcenas-Cervantes, Sebastian

Barraza, Fernando R.

Begic, Elvis

Benoy, Anastasia K.

Bensfield, Peter

Berscheid, Michael R.

Bobe, Ernesto

Buczynski, Patricia A.

Casillas, Erik

Chavez Ramirez, Adrian

Deleonardis, Daniel M.

Delestowicz, Kyle D.

DiMarco, Anthony P.

DiVittorio, Morgan R.

Domeier, John A.

Donavon, Jenna M.

Doornebos, Remy P.

Elem, Delon D.

Eliopulos, Isabella M.

Gallardo, Joshua P.

Garcia, Andres E.

Gartin, Briana N.

Giurini, Sophia R.

Gmitro, William D.

Godlewski, Kelsey N.

Gruber, Michael R.

Gurschke, Ashley T.

Hamera, Nicholas L.

Hansa, Claire T.

Hettasch, Hannah M.

Holmes, Brianna S.

Holubek, Lillian M.

Jackson, Daniko T.

Janney, Ryan A.

Jimenez, Khristian Kyle A.

Jimenez, Romer John G.

Jnobaptiste, Jessica

Kaczmarczyk, James A.

Kritikos, Paul A.

Kunish, Gavin J.

Larson, Erik A.

Lemon, Amelia M.

Lesniak, Cooper A.

Lombardo, Michael A.

Macias, Alejandra

Mancilla, Carolina A.

Marchan, Anika G.

McClellan, John H.

McGuire, Isabella A.

Melone, Amanda M.

Mikell, Davonte J.

Morrison, Nicholas T.

Munoz, Alexis M.

Murphy, Mackenzie T.

Nash, Stephanie N.

Ngo, Kenneth T.

Owrey, Michelle L.

Patton, Richard M.

Perry, Jemma M.

Power, Jake G.

Powers, Mckenna S.

Redmond, Candace Sera C.

Rios, Edwin

Ripoli, Brandon T.

Roberto, Marlena R.

Rodriguez, Magda V.

Rojas, Alissa M.

Ruiz, Gerardo

Sandrick, Bailey A.

Schneider, Sarah M.

Schoenheider, Sarah M.

Selenica, Anisa

Sibby, Deja M.

Siffermann, Sara E.

Silva, Michelle A.

Sloan, Jack H.

Smid, Caley B.

Spera, Shawn M.

Splitt, Kurt P.

Stanislaw, Cayley M.

Steans, Stefvanni N.

Strittar, Karl F.

Stryker, Jessica N.

Szydlo, Bridget L.

Taylor, Collin J.

Taylor, Nicholas L.

Trujillo, Enrique N.

Urbanski, Francis J.

Valdez, Donell A.

Vasquez, Alyssa M.

Vazquez, Arturo Iii

Vergara, Victoria

Vranek, Olivia H.

Whigam, Brittany M.

Witken, Zachary D.

Wofford, Alexyss D.

Zigulich, Dean A.

Juniors

Ackerman, Madeline N.

Aguilar, Samantha C.

Allegretti, Nicholas J.

Ambriz, Eliana

Andersen, Scott R.

Antonyuk, Anthony

Armenta, Andrea

Arreola, Diana

Avalos, Edgar S.

Azfar, Sierra C.

Bahamundi, Brandon S.

Barcal, Michael J.

Barragan, Angelica

Blando, Isabel E.

Bloom, Samantha R.

Bounds, Myrecal

Brannick, Brendan S.

Brooks, Jalen R.

Brudnak, Julian W.

Campaigniac-Argueta, Monique J.

Contreras, Joshua C.

Cote, Natalie M.

Coy, Patrick R.

Culafic, Samantha M.

Darcy, Madison N.

Davila, Camila

Degand, Sara A.

Del Angel, Valerye A.

Delgado, Oscar A.

Dickenson, Jamariea A.

Dickeson, Luke T.

DiForti, Hadley E.

DiNatale, Alexandra A.

Dziura, Alyssa M.

Eckhart, Jordan K.

Esposito, Angelo V.

Farina, Louis A.

Favela, Abigail

Filec, Francis G.

Finnigan, Clairissa

Fitzgerald, Kyle R.

Flores, Alexia

Fosselman, Grace M.

Funaki, Christopher R.

Gaber, Steven T.

Garbauski, Mikayla

Garcia, Louis M.

Garland, Kaitlyn R.

Garvey, Karen H.

Georgopoulos, Zachary M.

Georgopulos, Michael C.

Giannini, Natalie

Gliozeris, Peter V.

Glover, John M.

Gomez, Olivia M.

Gonzales, Maria T.

Goodwin, Patrick W.

Gorzelany, Daniel E.

Greco, Raymond J.

Grehan, Erin K.

Grigoletti, Nicholas D.

Halfpenny, Hunter F.

Hamer, Alexander C.

Hamilton, Camryn J.

Hane, Bryn R.

Hanley, Therese E.

Haralambous, Athena

Hartwig, Erik T.

Harvin, Eva A.

Hervas, Christopher S.

Hinojosa, Destiny

Hinojosa, Lorena M.

Hodgden, Grace E.

Hodges, Alexandria M.

Holin, Austin M.

Hosack, Abigail A.

Hutar, Vanessa

Hynes, Kieran P.

Jebb, Isaiah C.

Jensen, Natalie A.

Jensen, Taylor M.

Johnson, Christopher R.

Johnson, Derek T.

Joyce, Olivia T.

Juarez, Nathan

Kaczmarz, Nina M.

Kwilas, Megan R.

LaBarbera, Anthony R.

Landahl, Anthony T.

Lojas, Jillian I.

Lopez, Arturo

Lopez, Gustavo

Maher, Maxwell P.

Maldonado, Bianca

Mandel, Gabrielle A.

Marchese, Amanda M.

Martinez, Robert J.

Martinez, Vanessa R.

Martucci, Isabella R.

Mascitti, Nick R.

McCarthy, Julia R.

McDermott, Marissa C.

McGhee, Abigail

Melone, Angelica D.

Melone, Cassidy J.

Melone, Madison S.

Meza, Leslie K.

Michl, Hannah L.

Mieczkowski, John W.

Molina-Bajana, Stephannie N.

Mondragon, Ronaldo G.

Murray, Colette E.

O’Callaghan, Mary G.

O’Connor, Ryan K.

O’Neill, Paige M.

Ozanic, Sara N.

Palicka, Victoria M.

Panzani, Gianna R.

Pavlidis, Nicholas

Peco, Jake N.

Pedroza, Magon M.

Pena, Alejandro D.

Petrenko, Natalia A.

Pilewski, Matthew E.

Pottle, Grace A.

Quinn, Glendon J. Iii

Radocha, Emily A.

Ramirez, Aaron

Randall, Calvell L.

Ranieri, Alivia R.

Rehder-Swallow, Joseph W.

Rettke, Dana L.

Ringo, Jacob F.

Rodriguez, Erika J.

Rogoz, Nicholas L.

Roman, Grace E.

Roman, Margaret M.

Rosicky, Taylor J.

Roth, Max F.

Roudebush, Andrew T.

Rowley, Elizabeth R.

Runyan-Randruut, Asher

Russell, Scott A.

Sandoval-Garcia, Moises

Scott, Keenan J.

Sedivy, Brendan J.

Sessler, Kathryn M.

Shaw, Cameron G.

Shereck, Margaret R.

Siordia, Raphael J.

Smith, Zachary J.

Sofeski, Filip

Spinelli, Brianna H.

Storage, Katelyn M.

Strand, Emma E.

Sventy, Griffin

Szydlo, James D.

Tinel, Luke A.

Tracy, William J.

Travis, Mark H.

Travis, Ryan M.

Vasiliadis, Dimitri M.

Vasquez, Stephanie A.

Villalobos, Alondra

Villalobos, Fabian

Villegas, David

Villegas, Misael

Williard, Ava C.

Wilson, Michael T.

Winslow, Brandon T.

Wolff, Brian E.

Zamudio, Ernesto

Zepeda, Isabella

Sophomores

Alarcon, Angel J.

Alvarez, Maximiliano

Andablo, Liliana

Angeloni, Joseph L.

Bageanis, Jason A.

Bielobradek, Matthew H.

Bills, Jeffrey G.

Blood, Vittoria E.

Bogdan, Rommel M.

Bork, Trevor J.

Briones, Jonah T.

Brophy, Gabriel S.

Brosnan, Daniel J.

Bruno, Tatum R.

Bryant, Delaney K.

Buckley, Timothy J.

Bushe, Fiona N.

Cabanas, Justin E.

Carroll, Destiny R.

Cecconi, Eileen A.

Celestin, Breanna J.

Cicenas, Ryan E.

Clarkson, Ethan F.

Collins, Ava R.

Compean, Devin J.

Connelly, Joseph D.

Cuplinskas, Sigita M.

Czajka, Robert A.

Dabney, Jayden C.

Dangerfield, Breanna M.

Dearcos Villalobos, Nicole M.

Decosola, Hannah J.

Decosola, Joseph V.

Di Bartolomeo, Asiel

Diaz, Maya Z.

Diaz, Rocio M.

DiMarco, Giulia M.

Dishmon, Coretta T.

Domeier, Matthew J.

Donnelly, Melissa A.

Doyle, Mckenna E.

Drews, Dylan R.

Escobedo, Emilio X.

Espisito, Michaela R.

Esposito, Anthony J.

Feary, Sumner S.

Fortman, Gracelyn E.

Fragoso, Vanessa

Fudacz, Patrick A.

Galindo, Naomi L.

Galvez, Luis A.

Garcia, Alexis H.

Garcia, Ixtian L.

Gartin, Alexis M.

Gately, Emily J.

Gaughan, Layla E.

Giurini, Joseph C.

Gomez, Samuel O.

Gonzalez, Alexia M.

Gora, Nicholas A.

Gorski, John R.

Graham, Emily R.

Gryczan, Tatiana G.

Gujanicic, Aleksa

Hadac, Xavier D.

Hahn, Ryan J.

Hamer, Noah D.

Harder, Matthew D.

Hastings, Bailey J.

Heer, Jeremy J. Jr

Hicks, Audrey R.

Hinz, Tyler A.

Hrencecin, Tristan W.

Huebner, Amelia J.

Hughes, Hunter K.

Hutchings, Haley C.

Jacobs, Josephine A.

Jacquat, Zoe C.

Jiang, Andy

Johnson, Stephanie A.

Jones, Kevin R.

Keeling, Seth D.

Kent, Che’mari N.

Klotz, Killian T.

Kodama, Ryan P.

Korslund, William D.

Kosner, John R.

Kucera, Allison J.

Kulaga, Amy L.

Kusnierz, Alexandra H.

Lahart, Katherine M.

Lawrence, Tatyana M.

Lemont, Rachel E.

Lisle, Natalie H.

Litavecz, Morgan K.

Locascio, Samuel M.

Longo, Cheryl A.

Lynch, Michael D.

Mahoney, Kathleen A.

Manlutac, Ernesto P.

McCotter, Jordan M.

McLean, Laura E.

McLernon, Cassidy S.

Meeks, Sara K.

Meindl, Alexander J.

Michaelson, Matthew F.

Miranda-Gale, Deacon S.

Mitchell, Elise M.

Mizura, James A.

Molinar, Victor

Montefinese, Isabel K.

Muhammad, Khadijah H.

Mulhern, Mariana F.

Navarro, Jocelyn C.

Noah, Griffin M.

Olowu, Olutosin I.

Orrico, Mikayla A.

Ouadi, Brandan N.

Padilla, Mary F.

Parcel, Erin E.

Parisi, Robert C.

Pearce, Demar D.

Pekny, Grace C.

Pena, Jamie

Pizana, Emma F.

Polanski, Katherine F.

Prasch, Allison S.

Quiroga, Jesus

Quiroz, Juan C.

Rastelli, Gabriella F.

Regan, Bennett N.

Reis Evitt, Maeve D.

Reis Evitt, Mia D.

Retana, Vivian A.

Reyes, Noah L.

Ricchio, Joshua T.

Richards, Erin M.

Riordan, Colin P.

Rizo Mitre, Mario A.

Robertson, Averie E.

Robling, Charles G.

Roedel, Erik J.

Rubio, Isabella

Sagan, Jack E.

Saldana, Cassandra P.

Sanchez, Xavier

Schejbal, Zackary R.

Schoop, Adrienne V.

Schulte, Benjamin C.

Sengstock, Chandler M.

Servin, Jacqueline D.

Shakeshaft, Brendan D.

Sheppard, Yulonda P.

Spina, Mia H.

Spinello, Jacob A.

Splitt, Jeanene E.

Steinke, Amanda R.

Swanson, Donovan J.

Sweeney, Charles H.

Swiatek, Claire E.

Torres, Daisy L.

Turina, Jarod E.

Vacek, Sara

Vaia, Jake J.

Valdez, Karen A.

Vargas Aguiar, Giovanne S.

Vences, Yamilet

Ventura, Kiana J.

Verduzco, Gabriel

Voth, Amanda M.

Waas, Alanna R.

Walsh, Anthony S.

Wells, Johnathan J.

Whisler, Casey R.

White, Iliana E.

Williamson, Clark C.

Winfield, Jaidin A.

Wise, Ja’moni S.

Wolfer, Heidi L.

Wu, Yuliang L.

Xu, Christine L.

Yarka, Laura K.

Zavala, Isabel

Freshmen

Alarcon, Maria S.

Alencastro, Mikaela A.

Amaya, Elizabeth A.

Antos, Katelyn E.

Arreguin, Stephanie M.

Baartman, Peter J.

Bautista Arce, Klauss

Beener, Olivia E.

Bitzer, Samantha L.

Bocanegra, Kayla A.

Bojovic, Adam J.

Briolat, William B.

Brokopp, Joshua W.

Callanan, Niela A.

Cariveau, Veronica M.

Carlson, Cali J.

Carmona, Raziel A.

Casillas, Lizbeth S.

Cermak, Ryan A.

Chavez, Angel

Chodorski, Fred D.

Ciesielczyk, Michael J.

Cisneros, Jocelyn A.

Cortes, Jelitza K.

Dahms, Jillian R.

Davis, Alanna S.

Degand, Dallas J.

Di Bartolomeo, Fiorella

Diaz, Mayra

Dickinson, Olivia S.

Diggins, Brendan P.

Dorenbos, Sara C.

Doty, Sophia E.

Dowling, William P.

Duarte, Daniel

Dunbar, Evan A.

Elem, Eric K.

Elwart, Rowan H.

Esquivel, Lazaro I.

Farnham, Alyssa K.

Finnigan, Gianna V.

Fitzgerald, Kayla P.

Flores, Luis

Freel, Alexander J.

Garza, Emmanuel S.

Gauger, William B.

Gaughan, Shane M.

Gomorczak, Georgiana E.

Gonzalez, Emilia

Gonzalez, Rolando Jr

Goodman, Trevor P.

Greenlees, Margaret E.

Grivetti, Samuel R.

Guerra, Erick

Guirola, Lloyd G.

Gurschke, Alexis N.

Gutierrez, Fideljesus

Guzman, Jessika P.

Hammond, Kimberly A.

Harazin, Leah E.

Hardin, Ian F.

Hart, Alyssa J.

Hayles, Jasmine N.

Hernandez, Adrian H.

Hernandez, Aranza A.

Herrera, Destiny D.

Hodurek, Daniel E.

Holubek, Robert A.

Hruska, Isabella R.

Huerta, Anthony J.

Janney, Tara F.

Janopoulos, Zachary P.

Jepson, Halley A.

Johnston, Elizabeth M.

Jordan, Griffin P.

Karabel, Justin L.

Kausal, Thais L.

Kober, Mary L.

Kotlicky, Quintin C.

Kurth, John G.

Kutay, Claire H.

Lagler, Scott M.

Lambros, Lauren E.

Lams, Matthew G.

Loury, Reginald L.

Mackowiak, Andrew J.

Magno, Christopher A.

Maldonado, Jazmine

Marcou, Louis W.

Marhoul, Sophia J.

McDonald, Samaria E.

McGuffey, Benjamin E.

McLaren, Jane

Meade, Colleen T.

Melone, Dominic C.

Miranda-Gale, Ethan M.

Morriss, Noah H.

Murillo, Daisy E.

Navarro, Nathaniel D.

Nunez, Analiz E.

O’Brien, Delaney G.

Oliveira Liz, Melissa

Oplawski, Paige M.

Ortiz, Aniz N.

Osowski, Noah A.

Ottenweller Schueler, Madelyn M.

Ozanic, Megan M.

Padilla, Justin C.

Paeth, Kyle R.

Pajkic, Jovan

Parenti, Milena M.

Parks, Sadie A.

Parris, Alyssa M.

Patino, Sebastian

Patton, Sarah T.

Peralta, Alyssa C.

Perry, Francesca L.

Picton, Zachary S.

Pilewski, Sarah M.

Pollock, Daniel E.

Pullen, Erik E.

Quinn, Jenna E.

Raffensperger-Schill, Elaina

Ramirez, Kassandra

Ranft, Joshua C.

Rangel, Payton R.

Redovan, Erin J.

Regan, Abigail J.

Reilley, Lucas A.

Reilly, James C.

Rettke, Leah A.

Roberto, Nathan M.

Robertson, Christopher G.

Rodriguez, Brianna M.

Rodriguez, Julissa

Roldan, Alexis M.

Rookus, Micah J.

Roth, Ian A.

Roth, Samuel J.

Royer, Elliot J.

Rurka, Isabel A.

Sandrick, Sydney E.

Savino, Taylor M.

Schmitt, Benjamin M.

Scott, Ethan R.

Segura, Adrien A.

Shaw, Riley D.

Silvestri, Maddelena A.

Skiera, Haley

Stivers, Anna

Strand, Jake H.

Svestka, Charles J.

Swiatek, Abigail L.

Syed, Mustafa A.

Taber, Grace M.

Taylor, Jessica A.

Tepic, Kristina

Terry, Charles A.

Trujillo, Christian C.

Vaia, Zachary A.

Valdes, Irvin

Valencia, Nadia Y.

Valenzuela, Natalia M.

Vazquez, Aaron J.

Vega, Nayali V.

Velez, Gabriel A.

Veselsky, Zachary T.

Villalobos, Josue

Villegas, Daniel

Walz, Daiva A.

Welsh, Alexandria M.

Whigam, Jessica L.

Wojack, Elise N.