The Honor Roll for Term 2 of the 2016-17 school year at Riverside-Brookfield High School includes 948 students, or 59 percent of the student enrollment.

Of the 948 Honor Roll students, there are 242 seniors, 238 juniors, 239 sophomores, and 229 freshmen.

To qualify for the A Honor Roll, students must earn a 4.0 GPA or above. To qualify for the B Honor Roll, students must earn between a 3.0 and 3.999 GPA.

A Honor Roll

Seniors

Ackerman, Madeline N.

Alaks, Galen A.

Astorga, Ivan

Azfar, Sierra C.

Bajerek, Nicole A.

Bakalich, Rachel L.

Barlow, Kate Q.

Barragan, Angelica

Bartolone, Carolyn R.

Berzanskyte, Jovita

Bloom, Samantha R.

Bowie, Elena D.

Brom, Sarah E.

Caballero, Mia

Cardenas, Luis A.

Cinkay, Georgia A.

Cruz, Marissa A.

Darcy, Madison N.

Davila, Camila

Degand, Sara A.

Dickeson, Luke T.

Diggins, Connor J.

Douglas, Jacob D.

Eckhart, Jordan K.

Finnigan, Clairissa

Fosselman, Grace M.

Funaki, Christopher R.

Gilhooly, Kaileen N.

Gonzales, Maria T.

Gonzalez, Di Angelo

Greenwell, Coulter W.

Grehan, Erin K.

Haage, Addyson L.

Hanley, Therese E.

Hanna, Emily R.

Hanrahan, Madeline K.

Hayes, Campbell C.

Hejna, Claire A.

Hertogs, Richard J. III

Hinojosa, Lorena M.

Hopek, Madelyn C.

Hornung, Madison L.

Hoyd, Lyndsey A.

Hynes, Kieran P.

Johnson, Derek T.

Jones, Evan M.

Juarez, Nathan

Jurgens, Jack C.

Keen, Leanna J.

Lams, Jacob A.

Landahl, Anthony T.

Lopez, Calista J.

Lucas, Caleb D.

Magee, Rachel F.

Makovetskaya, Anna V.

Marcucci, Ivy D.

Martucci, Isabella R.

Meza, Leslie K.

Michl, Hannah L.

Mieczkowski, Zachary A.

Miezio, Samantha M.

Milicevic, Katarina

Nash, Katherine M.

Nie, Adam N.

Nolan, Roseanna K.

O’Brien, Maura G.

O’Callaghan, Mary G.

Orszulak, Olga

Ovalle, Dalila

Pedroza, Magon M.

Perry, Rebecca F.

Pilewski, Matthew E.

Resto, Lisandro

Roman, Margaret M.

Rosa, Joseph A.

Rumoro, Gianna N.

Scheffer, Henry M.

Schejbal, Bailey N.

Schmidt, Monica E.

Selenica, Elona

Servin, Lizbeth

Sessler, Kathryn M.

Shaw, Calina E.

Shaw, Cameron G.

Shereck, Margaret R.

Sida, Manuel

Smith, Cynthia D.

Soumar, Hunter K.

Suriano, David S.

Sventy, Griffin

Temmer, Emily M.

Tovar, Melissa

Valentino, Joshua M.

Veselsky, Jakob R.

Villalobos, Alondra

Villegas, David

Walsh, Makenna C.

Weimer, Olivia S.

Willinger, Caroline M.

Yue, Ying

Zhukova, Natalia A.

Juniors

Alvarado, Alyssa M.

Angeloni, Joseph L.

Baiocchi, Natalie R.

Bork, Trevor J.

Buckley, Timothy J.

Buffo, Maxwell R.

Cejka, Michelle L.

Dachota, Nora K.

De Alba, Kayla

DiMarco, Giulia M.

Dziagwa, Lilliana G.

Esposito, Anthony J.

Fields, Julianna L.

Fortman, Gracelyn E.

Garvey, Jacob M.

Gaynor, Kaitlin W.

Graham, Luke M.

Greenlees, Mary C.

Grigoletti, Vincent E.

Hajer, Jackson T.

Herman, Justin J.

Hernandez, Kylee

Hernandez, Pablo Andres

Hicks, Audrey R.

Huebner, Amelia J.

Jacobs, Claire M.

Jacquat, Zoe C.

Jukic, Suzana

Jurgens, Hailey E.

Kenny, Jason C.

Kinnan, Joseph M.

Kodama, Ryan P.

Kosner, John R.

Kucera, Allison J.

Kulbis, Vasara L.

Lahart, Katherine M.

Legan, Isabelle C.

Linares, Paulina E.

Lisle, Natalie H.

Louthen, Olivia F.

Lynch, Catherine C.

McLean, Laura E.

McLean, Rachel I.

Medelis, Migle

Meeks, Sara K.

Michaelson, Matthew F.

Navarro, Jocelyn C.

Nedvar, Kara J.

Padilla, Mary F.

Pekny, Grace C.

Pizana, Emma F.

Pribyl Pierdinock, Radoslava D.

Rajcevich Schwer, Autumn S.

Robertson, Erik J.

Schwarz, Alyssa N.

Sinn, Josephine M.

Souders, Anna C.

Spina, Mia H.

Swiatek, Claire E.

Tapia, Carlos A.

Tarrant, Gabrielle M.

Tinerella, Daisy D.

Tong, Emily

Tracy, Molly C.

Vileta, Casey T.

Voth, Amanda M.

Waas, Alanna R.

Walsh, Anthony S.

Wandel-Marrello, Chloe I.

Wardzala, Jacob J.

Watylyk, Gabriella M.

Whisler, Casey R.

Wolfer, Heidi L.

Wu, Yuliang L.

Xu, Christine L.

Sophomores

Aleksa, Gilius A.

Antos, Katelyn E.

Bajerek, Jessica Z.

Connelly, Shea E.

Donavon, Jotham C.

Dowling, William P.

Drake, Marissa E.

Dunbar, Evan A.

Enstrom, Amanda I.

Fitzgerald, Kayla P.

Gaines, Gillian R.

Garcia, Amelia Ruth B.

Georgopoulos, Alexandra S.

Gladstein, Gustas

Gomorczak, Georgiana E.

Gonzalez, Stefani A.

Greco, Joy C.

Gruber, Amanda M.

Guerrero, Tanya K.

Gutierrez, Fideljesus

Halvey, Kellie E.

Hanley, Patrick I.

Hanna, Katherine L.

Harrington, Dehlia P.

Harvin, Sylvia A.

Hoadley, Noah J.

Hopek, Korinne G.

Huerta, Anthony J.

Hughes, Isabel C.

Janas, Marta M.

Kawiecki, Joseph P.

Keen, David D.

Kober, Mary L.

Krivak, Kaitlin M.

Kusz, Michael S.

Labellarte, Michael F.

Lambros, Lauren E.

Larson, Holly M.

Lutes, Cora F.

Malovic, Luka

Mancione, Jessica A.

McLaren, Jane

Meehan, Madeleine P.

Monti, Alyssa R.

Murphy, Christopher J.

Murphy, Elizabeth M.

Murphy, Robert W.

Murray, Angela F.

Neiberg, Marissa B.

Ngo, Kailyn T.

O’Keefe, Nicolette C.

Parris, Alyssa M.

Peralta, Alyssa C.

Picton, Zachary S.

Pitts, Connor D.

Pollock, Daniel E.

Ranft, Joshua C.

Raymond, Conor G.

Resto, Andres

Roberto, Nathan M.

Rodriguez, Brianna M.

Rosa, Michael A.

Rurka, Isabel A.

Sandoval, Carina I.

Savino, Taylor M.

Schmitt, Benjamin M.

Souders, Faith T.

Sroka, Megan A.

Styx, Neil J.

Walz, Daiva A.

Wojack, Elise N.

Yuen, Cathy

Freshmen

Abalde, Danielle

Anderson, Tess G.

Angeloni, Alexandra K.

Barrido, Marlena T.

Bowen, Avery E.

Bowie, Sophia C.

Brand, Maxwell J.

Briones, Hannah T.

Brosnan, Mary E.

Buffo, Olivia N.

Calderon, Gianna G.

Chavarin, Elizabeth M.

Chiquito, Aliana I.

Connelly, Audrey B.

DeJesus, Lindsey G.

Di Bartolomeo, Grace

DiForti, Sophia D.

DiMonte, Jacqueline G.

Doherty, Christopher M.

Dowling, Nolan P.

Encher, Sydney L.

Feary, Lane R.

Fortman, Emma J.

Fosselman, Daniel J.

Garcia, Alisa Joan B.

Gentile, Luke T.

Gersch, Sarah G.

Haage, Trace D.

Hayes, Quincy L.

Hillyer, Daniel R.

Hilt, Kaitlyn T.

Hines, Cassandra A.

Jurgens, Taylor G.

Kaiser, Ava M.

Kaufman, Violet L.

Kawiecki, Claire A.

Kawiecki, Daniel R.

Kissel, Ryan F.

Kosiak, Taylor E.

Kouferidji, Rahim A.

Kritikos, Antonia

Linares, Ricardo J.

Lindenberg, Sydney E.

Marcucci, Mazzy F.

Marquez, Elizabeth

Martens, Taja S.

Meyer, Olivia G.

Montoya, Vanessa

O’Brien, William C.

Oliva, Samantha N.

Par, Sean Leonard C.

Pelayo, Ruby E.

Perez, Vivian L.

Perry, Sofia I.

Platt, Kyle B.

Power, Ryan G.

Pribyl Pierdinock, Kathe V.

Raith, Jonah D.

Riordan, Megan C.

Rizo, Jordan R.

Roth, Evelyn B.

Rulich-Maly, Thais B.

Russell, Shalah M.

Salij, Kiri H.

Sanchez, Ava M.

Sanchez, Nathan J.

Sanchez, Sebastian I.

Sanchez Jimenez, Sadiel

Sarro, Alyssa M.

Satterfield, Fiona M.

Schira, Claire O.

Schwanderlik, Rachel E.

Simpson, Margaret A.

Taylor, Anysiah R.

Twomey, Carole J.

Velasquez, Avianna R.

Weimer, Garrett V.

Winkler, Cameron L.

Wolff, Nicole E.

B Honor Roll

Seniors

Aguilar, Samantha C.

Aieta, Dmitriy J.

Allegretti, Nicholas J.

Andersen, Scott R.

Anderson, Cassidy M.

Annoreno, Esther J.

Antonyuk, Anthony

Armenta, Andrea

Arreola, Diana

Bahamundi, Brandon S.

Barcal, Michael J.

Bolton, Sophia A.

Bowen, Rommel A.

Brannick, Brendan S.

Brudnak, Julian W.

Buckley, Robert T.

Campaigniac-Argueta, Monique J.

Cavanagh, Carla L.

Contreras, Joshua C.

Coy, Patrick R.

Culafic, Samantha M.

D’Altorio, Gianni

Danti, Sara

Del Angel, Valerye A.

DiForti, Hadley E.

DiNatale, Alexandra A.

Donegan, Warren F.

Egan, Carleen M.

Esposito, Angelo V.

Farina, Louis A.

Favela, Abigail

Ferguson, Peter C.

Filec, Francis G.

Fitzgerald, Kyle R.

Flores, Alexia

Gaber, Steven T.

Garbauski, Mikayla

Garcia, Louis M.

Garland, Kaitlyn R.

Garza, Graciela G.

Gay, Adam J.

Georgopoulos, Zachary M.

Georgopulos, Michael C.

Giannini, Natalie

Glover, John M.

Golubok, David A.

Gomez, Olivia M.

Goodwin, Patrick W.

Gorzelany, Daniel E.

Greco, Raymond J.

Grigoletti, Nicholas D.

Haley, Katrina M.

Hamer, Alexander C.

Hane, Bryn R.

Haralambous, Athena

Hodgden, Grace E.

Hodges, Alexandria M.

Hosack, Abigail A.

Hutar, Vanessa

Jebb, Isaiah C.

Jensen, Taylor M.

Kaczmarz, Nina M.

Keller, Julia M.

Kwilas, Megan R.

LaBarbera, Anthony R.

Lojas, Jillian I.

Lopez, Arturo

Lopez, Gustavo

Lopez, Victor M.

Maldonado, Bianca

Mandel, Gabrielle A.

Marquez, Isabel

Martin, James A.

Martinez, Robert J.

Mascitti, Nick R.

McCarthy, Julia R.

McDermott, Marissa C.

McGuffey, Sean W.

McGuire, Brian P.

McManus, George E.

Melone, Angelica D.

Melone, Cassidy J.

Mieczkowski, John W.

Miller, David I.

Molina-Bajana, Stephannie N.

Monti, Aaron J.

Murray, Colette E.

Nordenstam, Jakob Y.

O’Connor, Ryan K.

O’Neill, Paige M.

Ozanic, Sara N.

Palmer, Nathan C.

Pavlidis, Nicholas

Peco, Jake N.

Petrenko, Nataliya A.

Pottle, Grace A.

Quinn, Glendon J. Iii

Radocha, Emily A.

Ranieri, Alivia R.

Redmond, Calvin David A.

Rehder-Swallow, Joseph W.

Reilley, Mackayla R.

Rettke, Dana L.

Ringo, Jacob F.

Rodriguez, Diamante

Rodriguez, Erika J.

Rodriguez, Julissa D.

Roman, Grace E.

Romo, David S.

Rosicky, Taylor J.

Roudebush, Andrew T.

Runyan-Randruut, Asher

Russell, Scott A.

Sanchez Canseco, Briana A.

Schmugge, Meaghan F.

Schnulle, Garrett G.

Scott, Keenan J.

Sedivy, Brendan J.

Siordia, Raphael J.

Storage, Katelyn M.

Strand, Emma E.

Suba, John G.

Tinel, Luke A.

Travis, Mark H.

Vasiliadis, Dimitri M.

Vasquez, Alexandrea M.

Vasquez, Stephanie A.

Vera, Edgar A.

Villalobos, Fabian

Villegas, Misael

Williams, Spencer G.

Williard, Ava C.

Wilson, Michael T.

Winslow, Brandon T.

Wise, Ja’mari

Wolff, Brian E.

Wrzesinski, Shannon N.

Zalewski, Samuel R.

Zamudio, Ernesto

Zaper, Jure A.

Zepeda, Isabella

Juniors

Alexander, Shaniah N.

Alvarez, Maximiliano

Andablo, Liliana

Aranibar Guisbert, Nicole M.

Areizaga, Jayson J.

Armstrong, Kayla M.

Bageanis, Jason A.

Bell, Jane W.

Beltran, Brianda

Bills, Jeffrey G.

Blood, Vittoria E.

Bogdan, Rommel M.

Briones, Jonah T.

Brophy, Gabriel S.

Bruno, Tatum R.

Bryant, Delaney K.

Bushe, Fiona N.

Castro, Fatima G.

Cecconi, Eileen A.

Cervanka, George M.

Cicenas, Ryan E.

Clarkson, Ethan F.

Collins, Ava R.

Compean, Devin J.

Cortez, Diana G.

Cuplinskas, Sigita M.

Czajka, Robert A.

Dabney, Jayden C.

Dangerfield, Breanna M.

Dearcos Villalobos, Nicole M.

Deeds, Nicholas W.

Del Nodal, Nicolas L.

Di Bartolomeo, Asiel

Diaz, Maya Z.

Diaz, Rocio M.

Diaz De Leon, Emilio

Dishmon, Coretta T.

Donnelly, Melissa A.

Doyle, Mckenna E.

Drews, Dylan R.

Dwyer, John P.

Dwyer, Matthew D.

Espisito, Michaela R.

Faje, Cross

Forberg, Emma L.

Frank, Jane E.

Frieh, James H.

Frieh, Kenneth A.

Fudacz, Patrick A.

Galvez, Luis A.

Garcia, Alexis H.

Garcia, Ixtian L.

Gately, Emily J.

Gaughan, Layla E.

Gilhooley, Gabrielle A.

Giurini, Joseph C.

Gomez, Samuel O.

Gora, Nicholas A.

Gorski, John R.

Graham, Emily R.

Gryczan, Tatiana G.

Guerin, Alex G.

Hadac, Xavier D.

Hahn, Ryan J.

Hamer, Noah D.

Harder, Matthew D.

Hastings, Bailey J.

Heer, Jeremy J. Jr

Helf, Nicholas D.

Hilpp, Vaughn E.

Hinz, Tyler A.

Hughes, Hunter K.

Hulbert, Xavier K.

Jacobs, Josephine A.

Jerz, Elizabeth K.

Jiang, Andy

Johnson, Stephanie A.

Jones, Kevin R.

Keeling, Seth D.

Klotz, Killian T.

Klump, Sean P.

Korslund, William D.

Kulaga, Amy L.

Kusnierz, Alexandra H.

Lawrence, Tatyana M.

Lemont, Rachel E.

Linares, Julian M.

Litavecz, Morgan K.

Locascio, Samuel M.

Longo, Cheryl A.

Lukwinski, William L.

Lynch, Michael D.

Maggos, Michael C.

Mahoney, Kathleen A.

Manlutac, Ernesto P.

Martinez, Jacob

McCotter, Jordan M.

McLernon, Cassidy S.

Meindl, Alexander J.

Mitchell, Elise M.

Mizura, James A.

Montefinese, Isabel K.

Muhammad, Khadijah H.

Mulhern, Mariana F.

Nicolai, Emily R.

Noah, Griffin M.

O’Brien, Connor E.

Olowu, Olutosin I.

Orrico, Mikayla A.

Paisker, Hailey M.

Parcel, Erin E.

Parisi, Robert C.

Pearce, Demar D.

Pelzek, Matthew R.

Perez, Christian A.

Perez, Isabella M.

Pina, Vivian M.

Polanski, Katherine F.

Prasch, Allison S.

Quaid, Michael B.

Quarino, Joseph F.

Quiroga, Jesus

Rastelli, Gabriella F.

Regan, Bennett N.

Reis Evitt, Maeve D.

Reis Evitt, Mia D.

Retana, Vivian A.

Ricchio, Joshua T.

Riordan, Colin P.

Rizo Mitre, Mario A.

Robertson, Averie E.

Robling, Charles G.

Roedel, Erik J.

Rokicki, Schylar S.

Rubi, Sofia

Rubio, Isabella

Sagan, Jack E.

Sanchez, Xavier

Schoop, Adrienne V.

Schulte, Benjamin C.

Sengstock, Chandler M.

Servin, Jacqueline D.

Shakeshaft, Brendan D.

Sheppard, Yulonda P.

Slinkman, Julia L.

Spinello, Jacob A.

Spirios, Sophia M.

Splitt, Jeanene E.

Steinke, Amanda R.

Straka, Brendan R.

Suarez, Greg E.

Terry, Margaux J.

Torres, Aaron C.

Torres, Daisy L.

Turina, Jarod E.

Vaia, Jake J.

Vargas Aguiar, Giovanne S.

Verduzco, Gabriel

Weston, Angelo S.

Williamson, Clark C.

Xin, Jack D.

Yarka, Laura K.

Zavala, Isabel

Sophomores

Alarcon, Maria S.

Almaui, Noah A.

Amaya, Elizabeth A.

Antonyuk, Christina

Arreguin, Stephanie M.

Baartman, Peter J.

Barlow, Leigh M.

Bautista Arce, Klauss

Beener, Olivia E.

Bitzer, Samantha L.

Blanco, Rosalinda V.

Bocanegra, Kayla A.

Bojovic, Adam J.

Bouchama, Yassin

Bowen Paredes, Leslie M.

Bravo, Jaylyn M.

Briolat, William B.

Brokopp, Joshua W.

Brosnan, Thomas R.

Callanan, Niela A.

Cariveau, Veronica M.

Carlson, Cali J.

Carmona, Raziel A.

Casillas, Lizbeth S.

Cermak, Ryan A.

Chodorski, Fred D.

Ciombor, Abigail A.

Cole, Melanie R.

Cortes, Jelitza K.

Dahms, Jillian R.

Davis, Alanna S.

Degand, Dallas J.

DeLorenzo, Jack P.

Dickinson, Olivia S.

Diggins, Brendan P.

Dodaro, Dominick P.

Donoghue, Elizabeth H.

Dorenbos, Sara C.

Doty, Sophia E.

Duarte, Daniel

Elwart, Rowan H.

Fanta, Michael K.

Farnham, Alyssa K.

Finnigan, Gianna V.

Flores, Luis

Freel, Alexander J.

Galloway, Gabriella D.

Garza, Sylvia N.

Gaughan, Shane M.

Gonzalez, Emilia

Gonzalez, Rolando Jr

Goodman, Trevor P.

Greenlees, Margaret E.

Grivetti, Samuel R.

Guerra, Erick

Guirola, Lloyd G.

Guzman, Jessika P.

Halfpenny, Trevor D.

Halwaji, Samuel J.

Hammond, Kimberly A.

Harazin, Leah E.

Hart, Alyssa J.

Hayles, Jasmine N.

Hernandez, Adrian H.

Hernandez, Aranza A.

Herrera, Destiny D.

Herrera, Marco A.

Hicks, Charles D.

Hodurek, Daniel E.

Holubek, Robert A.

Hruska, Isabella R.

Jacobs, Michelle T.

Janney, Tara F.

Jepson, Halley A.

Johnson, R’mari L.

Jordan, Griffin P.

Kaczmarz, Nadia J.

Karabel, Justin L.

Kausal, Thais L.

Labellarte, Marie A.

Lagler, Scott M.

Lams, Matthew G.

Loury, Reginald L.

Lynch, Katie M.

Mackowiak, Andrew J.

Magno, Christopher A.

Maher, Bridget M.

Maloney, Mary F.

Mancilla, Itzel A.

Marcou, Louis W.

Marhoul, Sophia J.

Martell, Axel D.

Mcmanus, Owen B.

Meade, Colleen T.

Mercado-Gertler, Alexander F.

Mirko, Andrew D.

Morrison, Gregory H.

Morriss, Noah H.

Mousavi-Pour, Nousheen

Moyer, Evan W.

Murillo, Daisy E.

Nash, Kaiann K.

Navarro, Nathaniel D.

Notz, Kiera B.

O’Brien, Delaney G.

Oliveira Liz, Melissa

Oplawski, Paige M.

Osowski, Noah A.

Ottenweller Schueler, Madelyn M.

Ozanic, Megan M.

Padilla, Justin C.

Paeth, Kyle R.

Palmer, Aaron M.

Parenti, Milena M.

Partida, Clarissa M.

Patino, Sebastian

Perry, Francesca L.

Petrovic, Milos

Pilewski, Sarah M.

Pullen, Erik E.

Quinn, Jenna E.

Raffensperger-Schill, Elaina

Ramirez, Kassandra

Ramirez, Sophia N.

Rangel, Payton R.

Regan, Abigail J.

Reid, Jessica R.

Reilley, Lucas A.

Rettke, Leah A.

Reyes, Robert R.

Rivera, Ashley N.

Rivera, Madelyn K.

Robertson, Christopher G.

Rodriguez, Julissa

Roldan, Alexis M.

Roth, Ian A.

Roth, Samuel J.

Santora, Audrey R.

Scalise, Keeley F.

Schroeck, Richard A.

Scott, Ethan R.

Shaw, Riley D.

Silvestri, Maddelena A.

Skiera, Haley

Stanford, Hailey J.

Stivers, Anna

Strand, Jake H.

Svestka, Charles J.

Swiatek, Abigail L.

Taber, Grace M.

Terry, Charles A.

Trujillo, Christian C.

Vaia, Zachary A.

Valdes, Irvin

Valencia, Ivana

Valencia, Nadia Y.

Vasquez, Cristian

Velez, Gabriel A.

Ventura-Mckinney, Vincent A.

Veon, Andrew S.

Veselsky, Zachary T.

Villalobos, Josue

Villegas, Daniel

Vitek, Joseph W.

Welsh, Alexandria M.

Whigam, Jessica L.

Winston, Kayla G.

Freshmen

Acamovic, Annie D.

Adams, Mollie F.

Aguirre, Nicholas

Anderson, Layne R.

Axinte, Selena

Baltierrez, Esmeralda

Belsey, Lauren B.

Beltran Coss, Fernanda

Bielobradek, Lidia A.

Bisiules, Nicholas J.

Bittorf, Emily A.

Bitzer, Taylor J.

Blood, Olivia R.

Bloodgood, Marissa D.

Bolton, Isabella A.

Bray, Colleen D.

Brom, Julia T.

Brown, Keegan T.

Bucio, Miranda

Buck, Evelyn A.

Bumrungkwaen, Panipak

Celestin, Braylen M.

Centorcelli, Paul V.

Chapp, Jordan E.

Chavez, Carlos M.

Cochran-Chipura, Clarisse K.

Coen, Cormac M.

Comerford, Patrick J.

Connelly, David G.

Connor, Jade X.

Considine, Elizabeth

Consolo, Matthew D.

Corbisiero, Liam C.

Crossman-Dmowski, Brian A.

Czajka, Brendan P.

De La Torre, Emanuel

Delgado, Fatima G.

Diaz, Emily G.

Diaz, Evelyn

Diaz, Joshua E.

Donnamario, Mia I.

Dortch, Sarai E.

Escobedo, Lizette F.

Faust, Lucia C.

Favela, Abigail

Feregrino, Fanely

Filec, Mary M.

Ford, Moira G.

Gaber, Alexander D.

Galbraith, Mckenzie H.

Gaynor, Ryan P.

Godinez, Teresa Y.

Grossart, Delaney G.

Gutierrez, Elizabeth V.

Gutierrez, Ethan J.

Gutierrez, Melanie K.

Haley, Steven R.

Hamer, Sydney F.

Hane, Ella R.

Hanson, Matthew D.

Harper, Tyler K.

Harrison, Benjamin B.

Heninger, Madison E.

Hernandez, Jatzirit B.

Hernandez, Kara L.

Herrera, Adrian J.

Hilligoss, Mia M.

Hilpp, Jackson G.

Holmes, Ethan J.

Hosack, Liam M.

Howorth, Kenna R.

Hunt, Madeline R.

Iwaniec, Kathryn G.

Jimenez, Mckenzie L.

Jones, Madelyn R.

Kikos, Bridget A.

King, Mia L.

Kowalski, Elizabeth L.

Kunickas, Elina S.

Lagler, Marc A.

Larson, Grace F.

Leimberer, Lynna R.

Leon, Natalie R.

Leon, Victor A.

Lockwood, Lily G.

Lombardi, Hannah M.

Lukosevicius, Rokas

Lukoseviciute, Ieva

Manjarrez, Anahi A.

Manning, Alexandria L.

Mastrodonato, John P.

Maywood, Julia M.

McCottry, Kentay J.

Meehan, Dylan J.

Michalik, Anthony J.

Mieczkowski, Joseph V.

Milicevic, Ivan

Miranda, Samantha

Mugnaini, Nicholas F.

Mulhern, Fierra G.

Murray, Brianna E.

Nehmzow, Paige E.

Noel, Emily L.

O’Brien, Amber N.

Ochoa Saltos, Juan J.

Ortiz, Jonathan

Osorio, Diego

Owens, Kareona D.

Palao, Serena A.

Pekny, Audrey E.

Perez, Jacob A.

Perry, Ewan J.

Quiroga, Daniela

Ranieri, Michael R.

Ranieri, Nadia P.

Rath, Justin A.

Regan, Aidan M.

Rivera, Jacob X.

Robertson, Quinn D.

Roman, Emma E.

Romero, Alyssa A.

Romo, Antonio D.

Roussin, Theodore B.

Ruffolo, Mia M.

Russell, Seymone C.

Salamanca, Abigail

Savaglio, Melina

Scheidler, Lydia G.

Schicker, Michael A.

Sessler, Daniel A.

Shereck, Kathleen Mary K.

Starkovich, Matthew T.

Stewart, Jacob A.

Stivers, John S.

Straka, Emma J.

Strubbe, Sarah J.

Swanson, Tyler J.

Thomas, Alexander A.

Torres, Matthew

Townsend, Ella J.

Truman, Jamir C.

Turner, Joshua E.

Udelson, Benjamin M.

Valencia, Helen A.

Vana, Epifhany M.

Vasiliadis, Alexis M.

Villalobos, Jennifer

Waas, David P.

Walden, James D.

Wolff, Danielle M.