The honor rolls for Term 3 of the 2017-18 school year at Riverside-Brookfield High School include 991 students, or 61percent of the student enrollment.

Of the 991 honor roll students, there are 233 seniors, 252 juniors, 223 sophomores, and 283 freshmen.

To qualify for the A Honor Roll, students must earn a 4.0 GPA or above. To qualify for the B Honor Roll, students must earn between a 3.0 and 3.999 GPA.

 

A Honor Roll

Seniors

Alvarado, Alyssa M.

Alvarez, Maximiliano

Angeloni, Joseph L.

Baiocchi, Natalie R.

Bork, Trevor J.

Bruno, Tatum R.

Bryant, Delaney K.

Buckley, Timothy J.

Buffo, Maxwell R.

Bushe, Fiona N.

Cejka, Michelle L.

De Alba, Kayla

Diaz, Maya Z.

Diaz, Rocio M.

DiMarco, Giulia M.

Dishmon, Coretta T.

Dziagwa, Lilliana G.

Fields, Julianna L.

Garcia, Alexis H.

Garvey, Jacob M.

Gately, Emily J.

Gaynor, Kaitlin W.

Gomez, Samuel O.

Graham, Luke M.

Greenlees, Mary C.

Hajer, Jackson T.

Hamer, Noah D.

Harder, Matthew D.

Herman, Justin J.

Hernandez, Kylee

Hernandez, Pablo Andres

Hicks, Audrey R.

Hilpp, Vaughn E.

Huebner, Amelia J.

Hutchings, Haley C.

Jacobs, Claire M.

Jacquat, Zoe C.

Jerz, Elizabeth K.

Jiang, Andy

Jukic, Suzana

Jurgens, Hailey E.

Keeling, Seth D.

Kenny, Jason C.

Kinnan, Joseph M.

Kodama, Ryan P.

Kosner, John R.

Kulbis, Vasara L.

Lahart, Katherine M.

Legan, Isabelle C.

Linares, Paulina E.

Lisle, Natalie H.

Manlutac, Ernesto P.

McLean, Laura E.

McLean, Rachel I.

McLernon, Cassidy S.

Medelis, Migle

Meeks, Sara K.

Meindl, Alexander J.

Michaelson, Matthew F.

Montefinese, Isabel K.

Navarro, Jocelyn C.

Nedvar, Kara J.

Pizana, Emma F.

Polanski, Katherine F.

Pribyl Pierdinock, Radoslava D.

Rajcevich Schwer, Autumn S.

Rizo Mitre, Mario A.

Robertson, Erik J.

Schulte, Benjamin C.

Schwarz, Alyssa N.

Sinn, Josephine M.

Souders, Anna C.

Spina, Mia H.

Swiatek, Claire E.

Tapia, Carlos A.

Tong, Emily

Torres, Aaron C.

Tracy, Molly C.

Vileta, Casey T.

Voth, Amanda M.

Waas, Alanna R.

Walsh, Anthony S.

Wandel-Marrello, Chloe I.

Wardzala, Jacob J.

Watylyk, Gabriella M.

Whisler, Casey R.

Williamson, Clark C.

Wu, Yuliang L.

Xu, Christine L.

Yarka, Laura K.

 

Juniors

Aleksa, Gilius A.

Amaya, Elizabeth A.

Antonyuk, Christina

Antos, Katelyn E.

Baartman, Peter J.

Bajerek, Jessica Z.

Barlow, Leigh M.

Bojovic, Adam J.

Brokopp, Joshua W.

Callanan, Niela A.

Carlson, Cali J.

Casillas, Lizbeth S.

Connelly, Shea E.

Di Bartolomeo, Fiorella

Donavon, Jotham C.

Donoghue, Elizabeth H.

Dowling, William P.

Drake, Marissa E.

Finnigan, Gianna V.

Fitzgerald, Kayla P.

Gaines, Gillian R.

Galloway, Gabriella D.

Garcia, Amelia Ruth B.

Georgopoulos, Alexandra S.

Gomorczak, Georgiana E.

Gonzalez, Stefani A.

Greco, Joy C.

Gruber, Amanda M.

Halvey, Kellie E.

Hammond, Kimberly A.

Hanley, Patrick I.

Hanna, Katherine L.

Harazin, Leah E.

Harrington, Dehlia P.

Harvin, Sylvia A.

Herrera, Destiny D.

Hicks, Charles D.

Hoadley, Noah J.

Holubek, Robert A.

Hopek, Korinne G.

Huerta, Anthony J.

Hughes, Isabel C.

Jacobs, Michelle T.

Janas, Marta M.

Kaczmarz, Nadia J.

Kawiecki, Joseph P.

Keen, David D.

Kusz, Michael S.

Labellarte, Michael F.

Lagler, Scott M.

Lambros, Lauren E.

Larson, Holly M.

Lutes, Cora F.

Magno, Christopher A.

Malovic, Luka

Mancilla, Itzel A.

Mancione, Jessica A.

Marcou, Louis W.

McLaren, Jane

Meehan, Madeleine P.

Monti, Alyssa R.

Morriss, Noah H.

Mousavi-Pour, Nousheen

Murillo, Daisy E.

Murphy, Christopher J.

Murphy, Elizabeth M.

Murphy, Robert W.

Murray, Angela F.

Nash, Kaiann K.

Ngo, Kailyn T.

Nolan, Gabrielle M.

O’Keefe, Nicolette C.

Osowski, Noah A.

Palmer, Aaron M.

Peralta, Alyssa C.

Picton, Zachary S.

Pilewski, Sarah M.

Pitts, Connor D.

Pollock, Daniel E.

Raffensperger-Schill, Elaina

Ramirez, Kassandra

Ramirez, Sophia N.

Ranft, Joshua C.

Raymond, Conor G.

Resto, Andres

Roberto, Nathan M.

Rosa, Michael A.

Roth, Ian A.

Rurka, Isabel A.

Sandoval, Carina I.

Santora, Audrey R.

Savino, Taylor M.

Souders, Faith T.

Stivers, Anna

Styx, Neil J.

Swiatek, Abigail L.

Taber, Grace M.

Valencia, Ivana

Villalobos, Josue

Walz, Daiva A.

Welsh, Alexandria M.

Yuen, Cathy

 

Sophomores

Abalde, Danielle

Barrido, Marlena T.

Bowen, Avery E.

Bowie, Sophia C.

Brand, Maxwell J.

Briones, Hannah T.

Brosnan, Mary E.

Buffo, Olivia N.

Chavarin, Elizabeth M.

Chiquito, Aliana I.

Connelly, Audrey B.

Connor, Jade X.

Corbisiero, Liam C.

De La Torre, Emanuel

Dejesus, Lindsey G.

Di Bartolomeo, Grace

DiForti, Sophia D.

DiMonte, Jacqueline G.

Doherty, Christopher M.

Durkin, Molly C.

Encher, Sydney L.

Feary, Lane R.

Fortman, Emma J.

Garcia, Alisa Joan B.

Gentile, Luke T.

Haage, Trace D.

Hayes, Quincy L.

Hernandez, Jatzirit B.

Hines, Cassandra A.

Jurgens, Taylor G.

Kaiser, Ava M.

Kawiecki, Claire A.

Kawiecki, Daniel R.

Kissel, Ryan F.

Kosiak, Taylor E.

Kouferidji, Rahim A.

Kritikos, Antonia

Kunickas, Elina S.

Linares, Ricardo J.

Lindenberg, Sydney E.

Marcucci, Mazzy F.

Meyer, Olivia G.

O’Brien, William C.

Par, Sean Leonard

Perry, Sofia I.

Platt, Kyle B.

Power, Ryan G.

Pribyl Pierdinock, Kathe V.

Raith, Jonah D.

Riordan, Megan C.

Rizo, Jordan R.

Roth, Evelyn B.

Roussin, Theodore B.

Rulich-Maly, Thais B.

Russell, Shalah M.

Sanchez, Sebastian I.

Sarro, Alyssa M.

Savaglio, Melina

Sessler, Daniel A.

Simpson, Margaret A.

Strubbe, Sarah J.

Taylor, Anysiah R.

Thomas, Alexander A.

Truman, Jamir C.

Turner, Joshua E.

Twomey, Carole J.

Udelson, Benjamin M.

Weimer, Garrett V.

Winkler, Cameron L.

 

Freshmen

Adami, Harry A.

Adlesick, Lily W.

Alvarez, Tyrus E.

Arcos, Sofia I.

Berger, James E.

Brick, Wrigley P.

Buh, Charles J.

Caballero, Ani

Cadungog, Jillian Kay B.

Carmona, Jason J.

Castel, Grecia F.

Castro, Amadis M.

Cervanka, Jessica M.

Ciszewski, Michael I.

Connelly, Owen P.

Correa, Carlos

Culloden, Katie L.

Darcy, Amanda R.

Darcy, Daniel A.

Di Bartolomeo, Imaru

Dorenbos, Mary

Duran, Lesly S.

Durkin, Jane E.

Fields, Jackson R.

Flinchum, Jenna E.

Franceschina, Luca D.

Franco, Julian A.

Funaki, Eva G.

Garcia, Isabella A.

Giannetos, Panagiotis

Glawe, Catherine L.

Gonzalez, Amaya E.

Gonzalez, Daniel C.

Griffin, Colin F.

Guirola, Sean D.

Halfpenny, Autumn E.

Hammond, Karen L.

Hanson, Viktoria K.

Hayles, Jenna Z.

Higgins, Abigail M.

Hosty, Reagan S.

Hruska, Tessa C.

Izaguirre, Celeste

Jameson, Jack M.

Janunas, Olivia P.

Jimenez, Rixzie Julienne G.

Johnson, Ella R.

Keen, Keanna M.

Krupske, Cassidy L.

Kunickas, Emilia J.

Kusic, Nikola

Lach, Ryan A.

Linarez, Isabella J.

Loftus, Brenna K.

Luong, Anh Q.

Marconi, Renee A.

Marrs, Owen M.

Mazurkiewicz, Zoe Z.

McNally, Raven J.

Melgoza, Brianna J.

Miller, Ethan A.

Monahan, Mackenzie V.

Morrissey, Abigail M.

Moyer, Olivia G.

Mulaomerovic, Benjamin J.

Novak, Nicholas J.

O’Keefe, Anna R.

Obuchowski, Tess C.

Oltrogge, Katharine B.

Perez, Samantha

Pierce, Emilia G.

Pratt, Sophia A.

Prodanich, Jovanis N.

Raffensperger-Schill, Malika

Ransel, Lilian E.

Rayfield, Haley R.

Riseman, Benjamin C.

Roussin, Abigail R.

Ruvoli, Emily R.

Sacharski, James A.

Schmitt, Julian A.

Schulte, Katherine M.

Silvestri, Marina L.

Sloan, Mckenna K.

Smith, Matthew D.

Tkalec, Ethan J.

Villa, Clariza

Vranek, Emily M.

Walsh, Margaret A.

Watson, Eric M.

Xu, Emily L.

Yachnin, Emma E.

Yager, Abigail M.

Zamora, Julian E.

Zamudio, Vicente M.

 

B Honor Roll

Seniors

Andablo, Liliana

Aranibar Guisbert, Nicole M.

Bageanis, Jason A.

Barcenas-Cervan, Emanuel E.

Bass, Logan M.

Bielobradek, Matthew H.

Bills, Jeffrey G.

Blood, Vittoria E.

Bogdan, Rommel M.

Borow, Rebecca R.

Brophy, Gabriel S.

Castro, Fatima G.

Cecconi, Eileen A.

Celestin, Breanna J.

Cervanka, George M.

Cicenas, Ryan E.

Clarkson, Ethan F.

Collins, Ava R.

Connelly, Joseph D.

Cook, Christine B.

Cuplinskas, Sigita M.

Dabney, Jayden C.

Dachota, Nora K.

Daly, Nicholas A.

Dangerfield, Breanna M.

Dearcos Villalobos, Nicole M.

Decosola, Joseph V.

Di Bartolomeo, Asiel

Diaz, Brianna

Diaz De Leon, Emilio

Domeier, Matthew J.

Donahue, Zion J.

Donnelly, Melissa A.

Doyle, Mckenna E.

Drews, Dylan R.

Dwyer, Matthew D.

Espisito, Michaela R.

Esposito, Anthony J.

Forberg, Emma L.

Fortman, Gracelyn E.

Fragoso, Vanessa

Frank, Jane E.

Frieh, James H.

Frieh, Kenneth A.

Fudacz, Patrick A.

Fuentes, Jacqueline A.

Galindo, Naomi L.

Garcia, Ixtian L.

Giminski, Stefan R.

Gonzalez, Alexia M.

Gorski, John R.

Graham, Emily R.

Grigoletti, Vincent E.

Hanson, David C.

Hastings, Bailey J.

Heer, Jeremy J. Jr

Hernandez, Millie J.

Hinz, Tyler A.

Hrencecin, Tristan W.

Hruska-Kelley, Ruth

Hughes, Hunter K.

Ismail, Jasmine

Jacobs, Josephine A.

Johnson, Stephanie A.

Klotz, Killian T.

Klump, Sean P.

Kucera, Allison J.

Kulaga, Amy L.

Kusnierz, Alexandra H.

Kutlesa, Lidija

Kwilas, Ryan R.

Laera, Julia C.

Linares, Julian M.

Litavecz, Morgan K.

Longo, Cheryl A.

Lukwinski, William L.

Lynch, Catherine C.

Lynch, Michael D.

Maggos, Michael C.

Mahoney, Kathleen A.

Mathey-Arlowski, Joseph D.

McCotter, Jordan M.

Mitchell, Elise M.

Mizura, James A.

Mulhern, Mariana F.

Nicolai, Emily R.

O’Brien, Connor E.

Olowu, Olutosin I.

Orrico, Mikayla A.

Padilla, Mary F.

Paisker, Hailey M.

Pavlovic, Jelena

Pekny, Andrew M.

Pelzek, Matthew R.

Perez, Christian A.

Pina, Vivian M.

Quaid, Michael B.

Quarino, Joseph F.

Quiroz, Juan C.

Ramirez, Rosa I.

Rastelli, Gabriella F.

Regan, Bennett N.

Reis Evitt, Maeve D.

Retana, Vivian A.

Ricchio, Joshua T.

Riordan, Colin P.

Robertson, Averie E.

Robling, Charles G.

Rodriguez, Dominique C.

Roedel, Erik J.

Rokicki, Schylar S.

Rubi, Sofia

Rubio, Isabella

Sagan, Jack E.

Sanchez, Xavier

Schoop, Adrienne V.

Sengstock, Chandler M.

Servin, Jacqueline D.

Shakeshaft, Brendan D.

Slinkman, Julia L.

Spinello, Jacob A.

Spirios, Sophia M.

Splitt, Jeanene E.

Steinke, Amanda R.

Stivan, Maxwell G.

Storage, Kyle C.

Suero, Anthony J.

Sweeney, Charles H.

Tarrant, Gabrielle M.

Terry, Margaux J.

Toribio, Austin M.

Torres, Daisy L.

Turina, Jarod E.

Vacek, Sara

Vaia, Jake J.

Valdez, Karen A.

Verduzco, Gabriel

Vilumis, Michael J.

Watson, Luke E.

Weston, Angelo S.

Wolfer, Heidi L.

Xin, Jack D.

Zavala, Isabel

 

Juniors

Alarcon, Maria S.

Arreguin, Stephanie M.

Bautista Arce, Klauss

Beener, Olivia E.

Bensfield, Joseph

Bitzer, Samantha L.

Bocanegra, Kayla A.

Bouchama, Yassin

Bravo, Jaylyn M.

Briolat, William B.

Brosnan, Thomas R.

Camacho, Alexa F.

Cariveau, Veronica M.

Carmona, Raziel A.

Cermak, Ryan A.

Cortes, Jelitza K.

Dahms, Jillian R.

Davis, Alanna S.

DeLorenzo, Jack P.

Dickinson, Olivia S.

Diggins, Brendan P.

Donnamario, Anthony J.

Dorenbos, Sara C.

Doty, Sophia E.

Dunbar, Evan A.

Elliott, Avra E.

Elwart, Rowan H.

Enstrom, Amanda I.

Fanta, Michael K.

Farnham, Alyssa K.

Flores, Luis

Freel, Alexander J.

Gamboa, Adriel E.

Gaughan, Shane M.

Gladstein, Gustas

Gonzalez, Rolando Jr

Goodman, Trevor P.

Greenlees, Margaret E.

Grivetti, Samuel R.

Guerra, Erick

Guirola, Lloyd G.

Gurschke, Alexis N.

Gutierrez, Fideljesus

Guzman, Jessika P.

Halwaji, Samuel J.

Hart, Alyssa J.

Hayles, Jasmine N.

Hernandez, Adrian H.

Hernandez, Julian E.

Herrera, Gabriel M.

Janney, Tara F.

Jepson, Halley A.

Johnson, R’mari L.

Johnston, Elizabeth M.

Jordan, Griffin P.

Karabel, Justin L.

Kausal, Thais L.

Kelly, Joseph J.

Kober, Mary L.

Krivak, Kaitlin M.

Labellarte, Marie A.

Lams, Matthew G.

Loury, Reginald L.

Lucas, Nathan F.

Mackowiak, Andrew J.

Maher, Bridget M.

Maloney, Mary F.

Marhoul, Sophia J.

Marmolejo, Armando F.

Martell, Axel D.

McGuffey, Benjamin E.

Meade, Colleen T.

Melone, Dominic C.

Mihaljevich, Christopher J.

Mirko, Andrew D.

Moyer, Evan W.

Murray, Peyton C.

Navarro, Nathaniel D.

Notz, Kiera B.

Oliveira Liz, Melissa

Olvera, Xjavier A.

Ortiz, Aniz N.

Ortiz, Mariano

Ottenweller Schueler, Madelyn M.

Ozanic, Megan M.

Padilla, Justin C.

Paeth, Kyle R.

Pajkic, Jovan

Parenti, Milena M.

Parris, Alyssa M.

Partida, Clarissa M.

Patino, Sebastian

Perry, Francesca L.

Petrovic, Milos

Pizana, Syres X.

Pullen, Erik E.

Quinn, Jenna E.

Rangel, Payton R.

Rateike, John R.

Redovan, Erin J.

Regan, Abigail J.

Reich, Sam

Reilley, Lucas A.

Reilly, James C.

Rettke, Leah A.

Reyes, Robert R.

Rivera, Ashley N.

Rivera, Madelyn K.

Robertson, Christopher G.

Rodriguez, Brianna M.

Rodriguez, Ivelis

Roldan, Alexis M.

Roth, Samuel J.

Royer, Elliot J.

Saenz, Emelie M.

Sandrick, Sydney E.

Santoyo, Ethan

Scalise, Keeley F.

Schmitt, Benjamin M.

Schroeck, Richard A.

Shaw, Riley D.

Sierra, Ryne A.

Silvestri, Maddelena A.

Soto, Lexi D.

Sroka, Megan A.

Strand, Jake H.

Svestka, Charles J.

Taylor, Jessica A.

Tepic, Kristina

Teran, Archer S.

Terry, Charles A.

Turner, Natasha P.

Vaia, Zachary A.

Vais, Caden J.

Valdes, Irvin

Valencia, Nadia Y.

Valenzuela, Natalia M.

Van Nice, Wilson W.

Vazquez, Aaron J.

Vela, Michael C.

Velez, Gabriel A.

Ventura-Mckinney, Vincent A.

Veselsky, Zachary T.

Villegas, Daniel

Vitek, Joseph W.

Wade, Violet A.

Washington, Shiloh T.

Whigam, Jessica L.

Wojack, Elise N.

Zavala, Angel F.

 

Sophomores

Abalde, David A.

Acamovic, Annie D.

Adams, Mollie F.

Allison, Shannyn L.

Anderson, Layne R.

Angeloni, Alexandra K.

Axinte, Selena

Ayala, Nadia E.

Baltierrez, Esmeralda

Belsey, Lauren B.

Beltran Coss, Fernanda

Bielobradek, Lidia A.

Bisiules, Nicholas J.

Bitzer, Taylor J.

Blood, Olivia R.

Bloodgood, Marissa D.

Bolton, Isabella A.

Bray, Colleen D.

Brom, Julia T.

Brown, Keegan T.

Brundage, Benjamin J.

Bumrungkwaen, Panipak

Burke, Marisa G.

Calderon, Gianna G.

Celestin, Braylen M.

Cerny, George C.

Christensen, Emma C.

Cochran-Chipura, Clarisse K.

Coen, Cormac M.

Comerford, Patrick J.

Connelly, David G.

Consolo, Matthew D.

Crossman-Dmowski, Brian A.

Cuplinskas, Vejas P.

Czajka, Brendan P.

Delgado, Fatima G.

Diaz, Evelyn

Dishmon, Corey J.

Donnamario, Mia I.

Dortch, Sarai E.

Dowling, Nolan P.

Duran, Mya C.

Escobedo, Lizette F.

Favela, Abigail

Feregrino, Fanely

Filec, Mary M.

Ford, Moira G.

Fosselman, Daniel J.

Foy, Garrett P.

Galbraith, Mckenzie H.

Gaynor, Ryan P.

Gersch, Sarah G.

Godinez, Teresa Y.

Grossart, Delaney G.

Gutierrez, Ethan J.

Gutierrez, Melanie K.

Haley, Steven R.

Hamer, Sydney F.

Hane, Ella R.

Hanson, Matthew D.

Harazin, Noelle R.

Harper, Tyler K.

Harrison, Benjamin B.

Hernandez, Kara L.

Hernandez Ardon, Emanuel E.

Herrera, Adrian J.

Hilligoss, Mia M.

Hillyer, Daniel R.

Hilpp, Jackson G.

Hilt, Kaitlyn T.

Hinojosa, Amanda M.

Howorth, Kenna R.

Hunt, Madeline R.

Iwaniec, Kathryn G.

Jimenez, Mckenzie L.

Jnobaptiste, Sarah

Kaufman, Violet L.

Kelly, Javontay B.

Kikos, Bridget A.

King, Brooklyn E.

King, Mia L.

Kowalski, Elizabeth L.

Kulbis, Rytas P.

Lagler, Marc A.

Larson, Grace F.

Ledesma, Jocelyn A.

Leimberer, Lynna R.

Leon, Natalie R.

Leon, Victor A.

Lojas, Nicholas M.

Lombardi, Hannah M.

Lukosevicius, Rokas

Lukoseviciute, Ieva

Manning, Alexandria L.

Marquez, Elizabeth

Martins, Luana B.

Mastrodonato, John P.

Maywood, Julia M.

McCottry, Kentay J.

McKenna, Kevin P.

Medina, Wendy J.

Meehan, Dylan J.

Mieczkowski, Joseph V.

Milicevic, Ivan

Miranda, Samantha

Monroy, Nicole

Montoya, Vanessa

Mugnaini, Nicholas F.

Mulhern, Fierra G.

Munoz, Nicole

Noel, Emily L.

Nolan, Beckett M.

O’Brien, Amber N.

Oliva, Samantha N.

Osorio, Diego

Owens, Kareona D.

Paisker, Max B.

Pelayo, Ruby E.

Perez, Citlaly G.

Perez, Vivian L.

Pizana, Emilio J.

Quiroga, Daniela

Ranieri, Nadia P.

Regan, Aidan M.

Rivera, Jacob X.

Robertson, Quinn D.

Roman, Emma E.

Romero, Alyssa A.

Romo, Antonio D.

Ruffolo, Mia M.

Russell, Seymone C.

Salamanca, Abigail

Sanchez, Ava M.

Sanchez, Nathan J.

Sanchez Jimenez, Sadiel

Satterfield, Fiona M.

Schicker, Michael A.

Schira, Claire O.

Schwanderlik, Rachel E.

Shereck, Kathleen Mary K.

Soto, Charms C.

Stanovich, Constantine J.

Starkovich, Matthew T.

Stivers, John S.

Stoklosa, Szymon H.

Straka, Emma J.

Townsend, Ella J.

Valencia, Helen A.

Vasiliadis, Alexis M.

Velasquez, Avianna R.

Waas, David P.

Watson, Hailey A.

Weber, Nicholas D.

Wolff, Danielle M.

 

Freshmen

Aguilar, Luis M.

Alcaraz, Gloria E.

Alejandre, Samantha

Ali, Zaina M.

Alvarado, Lynette

Anderson, Aaron T.

Angshed, Gabriella R.

Backus, Adam P.

Banenas, Lora A.

Barrido, Alexander J.

Barrueta, Talia I.

Bauer, Redmond M.

Beatty, Allison R.

Bishop, Savannah R.

Bojovic, Sophia M.

Bork, Ethan M.

Breit, Noah H.

Brick, Audrey S.

Brockway, Lena

Bruno, Sophie C.

Bruno, Tess L.

Buoscio, Samantha S.

Cameron, Zachary R.

Capizzi, Isabella G.

Castro, Claudia C.

Catania, Emmett L.

Cerny, Skylar M.

Charles, Nathan A.

Chavez, Jasmine

Cinkay, Annalisa M.

Clarkson, Alex T.

Coleman, Imunique K.

Conroy, Michael T.

Coolman, Connor C.

Costello, Jaiden R.

Dangerfield, Zaida D.

Daun, Morgan E.

Davis, Kennedy J.

Deason, Paige R.

DeLeonardis, Michael A.

Delmonico, Carli D.

Dixon, Elizabeth A.

Dixon, Katarina M.

Domeier, Timothy P.

Elliott, Tirza R.

Faje, Grace

Favela, Liliana

Fisher, Seth A.

Freel, Benjamin T.

Gama, Azucena

Garcia, Ian X.

Garvey, Luke C.

Gaughan, Dayton M.

Gavrilov, Alec J.

Gentile, Emily V.

Georgopoulos, Madalynn C.

Giurini, Mia G.

Gmitro, Cameron J.

Goodman, Nathaniel J.

Green, Vashanti

Gutierrez, Isabella M.

Guzman, Geovanni A.

Hajer, Siena G.

Herrera, Alexa M.

Herrera, Cruz S.

Herrera, Jessica L.

Herrera, Ricardo

Hervas, Elinor Vivienne C.

Hillyer, Isabel E.

Hoadley, Lillian G.

Hughes, Hayden C.

Hummos, Karim D.

Hutchings, Nathan T.

Iwaniec, Kailey H.

Jacob, Nicole C.

James, Tejas G.

Jenke, Mia P.

Jerz, James A.

Jimenez, Aaliyah T.

Jimenez, Khristy Anne A.

Johnson, Kathryn N.

Johnson, Taylor C.

Kaliterna, Nicolas A.

Kallas, Peter J.

Keating, Michaela I.

Kenny, Ryan J.

Kieszkowski, Bruno P.

Knezevic, Samantha M.

Kolar, Kati L.

Kraus, Frida

Krupka, Gabriel A.

Kutlesa, Katarina

Laera, Brett A.

Leanos, Karina L.

Leimberer, Lily A.

Leon, Elizabeth R.

Lewis, Grace A.

Lozada, Alyssa F.

Lutes, Stella D.

Magno, Matthew J.

Malone, Benjamin R.

Mancilla, Angel

Martin, Liadin A.

Martinez, Julian

Maruska, Victor M.

Maylath, Molly N.

McCormack, Molly C.

McDonald, Samantha R.

McDonough, Jordan J.

McKelvin, Joseph R.

Mendoza, Sebastian M.

Miller, Tyler J.

Mims, Daimya M.

Misic, Nikola

Modrusic, Marcela

Monahan, Tyler W.

Morales, Cesar U.

Mulligan, Andrew W.

Murry, Kylah A.

O’Brien, Claire M.

O’Hare, Aidan M.

Ocampo, Angelina M.

Ortega, Salomon D.

Ozark, Michael A.

Padilla, Omar

Palermo, Daniel J.

Panos, George J.

Patil, Mason V.

Patino, Matthew

Perez, Emily F.

Perrier, Eleanor M.

Peschke, Lauren E.

Petrenko, Kristin

Pitts, Jack D.

Pollock, Madeline S.

Ramirez, Xavier J.

Rasmussen, Evelyn J.

Rausch, Henry K.

Reyes, Emanuel

Rodriguez, Kenneth

Roldan, Madelyn H.

Romero, Eduardo A.

Rosales, Uriel A.

Roudebush, Jane M.

Rubio, Miles K.

Sablich, Daniel R.

Saletta, Nina G.

Santisteban, Ana B.

Scheuermann, Kenshin K.

Schoditsch, Grace S.

Schwarte, Mia M.

Schwarz, Amanda E.

Shay, John J.

Sierra, Caden T.

Silva, Isaiah S.

Silva, Sarah E.

Smith, Hannah E.

Smith, Hannah G.

Spidale, Samuel F.

Spinello, Andrew G.

Sroka, Maggie L.

Stanford, Dalaney I.

Stewart, Clayton B.

Super, Katerina M.

Svestka, Luke E.

Svoboda, Mack E.

Swiatek, Luke K.

Szymczak, John B.

Taubery, Sabrina

Taylor, Ethan D.

Tomas, Nina K.

Ulloa, Daniela

Valdes, Edwin

Van Nice, Quinn J.

Vandemark, Hazel J.

Vargas, Alyne

Vileta, Ryan C.

Walsh, Thomas D.

Wenig, Madeline V.

Whigam, Ashley N.

Wiginton, Veronica A.

Wilcek, Jack J.

Wilson, Damia S.

Wubbolding, Brooke A.

Wubbolding, Grace E.

Xin, Michael M.

Yang, Brian

Zavala, Alyssa C.