The honor rolls for Term 1 of the 2018-19 school year at Riverside-Brookfield High School include 1,156 students, or 70 percent of the student enrollment.

Of the 1,156 honor roll students, there are 290 seniors, 274 juniors, 288 sophomores, and 304 freshmen.

To qualify for the A Honor Roll, students must earn a 4.0 GPA or above. To qualify for the B Honor Roll, students must earn between a 3.0 and 3.999 GPA.

 

A Honor Roll

Seniors

Alarcon, Maria S.

Aleksa, Gilius A.

Amaya, Elizabeth A.

Antonyuk, Christina

Antos, Katelyn E.

Arreguin, Stefhanie M.

Baartman, Peter J.

Bajerek, Jessica Z.

Barlow, Leigh M.

Bitzer, Samantha L.

Bravo, Jaylyn M.

Briolat, William B.

Cariveau, Veronica M.

Casillas, Lizbeth S.

Connelly, Shea E.

Cortes, Jelitza K.

Cuevas, Sarah F.

Davis, Alanna S.

Donoghue, Elizabeth H.

Dorenbos, Sara C.

Dowling, William P.

Drake, Marissa E.

Dunbar, Evan A.

Elwart, Rowan H.

Enstrom, Amanda I.

Fanta, Michael K.

Farnham, Alyssa K.

Finnigan, Gianna V.

Flores, Luis

Gaines, Gillian R.

Galloway, Gabriella D.

Georgopoulos, Alexandra S.

Gladstein, Gustas

Gomorczak, Georgiana E.

Gonzalez, Stefani A.

Greco, Joy C.

Greenlees, Margaret E.

Gruber, Amanda M.

Gurschke, Alexis N.

Halvey, Kellie E.

Hammond, Kimberly A.

Hanley, Patrick I.

Hanna, Katherine L.

Harazin, Leah E.

Harrington, Dehlia P.

Harvin, Sylvia A.

Herrera, Destiny D.

Hoadley, Noah J.

Hodurek, Daniel E.

Holubek, Robert A.

Hopek, Korinne G.

Hruska, Isabella R.

Huerta, Anthony J.

Hughes, Isabel C.

Jacobs, Michelle T.

Janas, Marta M.

Jepson, Halley A.

Jordan, Griffin P.

Kaczmarz, Nadia J.

Kausal, Thais L.

Kawiecki, Joseph P.

Keen, David D.

Krivak, Kaitlin M.

Kusz, Michael S.

Labellarte, Marie A.

Labellarte, Michael F.

Lagler, Scott M.

Lambros, Lauren E.

Lams, Matthew G.

Larson, Holly M.

Lutes, Cora F.

Maloney, Mary F.

Malovic, Luka

Mancilla, Itzel A.

Mancione, Jessica A.

Marhoul, Sophia J.

McLaren, Jane

Meehan, Madeleine P.

Monti, Alyssa R.

Morriss, Noah H.

Mousavi-Pour, Nousheen

Murillo, Daisy E.

Murphy, Christopher J.

Murphy, Elizabeth M.

Murphy, Robert W.

Murray, Angela F.

Murray, Peyton C.

Ngo, Kailyn T.

Nolan, Gabrielle M.

O’Brien, Delaney G.

O’Keefe, Nicolette C.

Ortiz, Aniz N.

Osowski, Noah A.

Ottenweller Schueler, Madelyn M.

Palmer, Aaron M.

Parris, Alyssa M.

Patino, Sebastian

Peralta, Alyssa C.

Petrovic, Milos

Picton, Zachary S.

Pilewski, Sarah M.

Pitts, Connor D.

Quinn, Jenna E.

Ramirez, Kassandra

Ramirez, Sophia N.

Ranft, Joshua C.

Rangel, Payton R.

Raymond, Conor G.

Reilley, Lucas A.

Resto, Andres

Rettke, Leah A.

Roberto, Nathan M.

Rogoz, Olivia M.

Rosa, Michael A.

Royer, Elliot J.

Rurka, Isabel A.

Sandoval, Carina I.

Santora, Audrey R.

Saucedo, Jessica Y.

Savino, Taylor M.

Schmitt, Benjamin M.

Silvestri, Maddelena A.

Souders, Faith T.

Sroka, Megan A.

Stivers, Anna

Strand, Jake H.

Styx, Neil J.

Swiatek, Abigail L.

Taber, Grace M.

Vais, Caden J.

Vitek, Joseph W.

Walz, Daiva A.

Wojack, Elise N.

Yuen, Cathy

 

Juniors

Abalde, Danielle

Angeloni, Alexandra K.

Barrido, Marlena T.

Belsey, Lauren B.

Bittorf, Emily A.

Bitzer, Taylor J.

Bowen, Avery E.

Bowie, Sophia C.

Brand, Maxwell J.

Briones, Hannah T.

Brosnan, Mary E.

Buffo, Olivia N.

Calderon, Gianna G.

Chavarin, Elizabeth M.

Chiquito, Aliana I.

Connelly, Audrey B.

Connor, Jade X.

Considine, Elizabeth

Consolo, Matthew D.

Corbisiero, Liam C.

De La Torre, Emanuel

Dejesus, Lindsey G.

Di Bartolomeo, Grace

DiForti, Sophia D.

DiMonte, Jacqueline G.

Doherty, Christopher M.

Dowling, Nolan P.

Favela, Abigail

Feary, Lane R.

Fortman, Emma J.

Fosselman, Daniel J.

Garcia, Alisa Joan B.

Gentile, Luke T.

Gersch, Sarah G.

Godinez, Teresa Y.

Haage, Trace D.

Hanson, Matthew D.

Harrison, Benjamin B.

Hayes, Quincy L.

Hernandez, Jatzirit B.

Hilligoss, Mia M.

Hilt, Kaitlyn T.

Hines, Cassandra A.

Jones, Casey

Jurgens, Taylor G.

Kaiser, Ava M.

Kawiecki, Claire A.

Kawiecki, Daniel R.

Kikos, Bridget A.

Kissel, Ryan F.

Kosiak, Taylor E.

Kouferidji, Rahim A.

Kritikos, Antonia

Kunickas, Elina S.

Linares, Ricardo J.

Lindenberg, Sydney E.

Lockwood, Lily G.

Lombardi, Hannah M.

Marcucci, Mazzy F.

Mastrodonato, John P.

Maywood, Julia M.

Medina, Wendy J.

Meyer, Olivia G.

Mugnaini, Nicholas F.

Nehmzow, Paige E.

O’Brien, William C.

Par, Sean Leonard

Pelayo, Ruby E.

Perez, Jacob A.

Perry, Ewan J.

Perry, Sofia I.

Pizana, Emilio J.

Platt, Kyle B.

Pokraka, Ann-Sofie M.

Power, Ryan G.

Pribyl Pierdinock, Kathe V.

Raith, Jonah D.

Regan, Aidan M.

Riordan, Megan C.

Rizo, Jordan R.

Robertson, Quinn D.

Romero, Alyssa A.

Roth, Evelyn B.

Rulich-Maly, Thais B.

Russell, Seymone C.

Russell, Shalah M.

Salamanca, Abigail

Sanchez, Nathan J.

Sanchez, Sebastian I.

Sanchez Jimenez, Sadiel

Sarro, Alyssa M.

Savaglio, Melina

Schwanderlik, Rachel E.

Simpson, Margaret A.

Strubbe, Sarah J.

Taylor, Anysiah R.

Thomas, Alexander A.

Truman, Jamir C.

Turner, Joshua E.

Twomey, Carole J.

Udelson, Benjamin M.

Vasiliadis, Alexis M.

Waas, David P.

Weber, Nicholas D.

Weimer, Garrett V.

Winkler, Cameron L.

 

Sophomores

Adami, Harry A.

Adlesick, Lily W.

Berger, James E.

Breit, Noah H.

Brick, Wrigley P.

Brockway, Lena

Buh, Charles J.

Carmona, Jason J.

Castel, Grecia F.

Castro, Amadis M.

Cervanka, Jessica M.

Cinkay, Annalisa M.

Ciszewski, Michael I.

Connelly, Owen P.

Culloden, Katie L.

Darcy, Amanda R.

Darcy, Daniel A.

Di Bartolomeo, Imaru

Dorenbos, Mary

Faje, Grace

Fields, Jackson R.

Franceschina, Luca D.

Franco, Julian A.

Funaki, Eva G.

Garcia, Isabella A.

Gentile, Emily V.

Giannetos, Panagiotis

Glawe, Catherine L.

Gonzalez, Daniel C.

Griffin, Colin F.

Guirola, Sean D.

Halfpenny, Autumn E.

Hanson, Viktoria K.

Hayles, Jenna Z.

Herrera, Cruz S.

Higgins, Abigail M.

Hosty, Reagan S.

Hruska, Tessa C.

Jameson, Jack M.

Janunas, Olivia P.

Jimenez, Rixzie Julienne G.

Johnson, Ella R.

Keen, Keanna M.

Kenny, Ryan J.

Kunickas, Emilia J.

Lach, Ryan A.

Linarez, Isabella J.

Loftus, Brenna K.

Luong, Anh Q.

Malone, Benjamin R.

Marconi, Renee A.

Marrs, Owen M.

McCormack, Molly C.

McNally, Raven J.

Morrissey, Abigail M.

Moyer, Olivia G.

Mulaomerovic, Benjamin J.

Novak, Nicholas J.

Obuchowski, Tess C.

Oltrogge, Katharine B.

Perez, Samantha

Pierce, Emilia G.

Pollock, Madeline S.

Pratt, Sophia A.

Prodanich, Jovanis N.

Raffensperger-Schill, Malika

Ramirez, Xavier J.

Ransel, Lilian E.

Rayfield, Haley R.

Riseman, Benjamin C.

Roudebush, Jane M.

Roussin, Abigail R.

Ruvoli, Emily R.

Sacharski, James A.

Scheuermann, Kenshin K.

Schmitt, Julian A.

Schulte, Katherine M.

Sloan, Mckenna K.

Smith, Matthew D.

Szymczak, John B.

Walsh, Margaret A.

Watson, Eric M.

Xu, Emily L.

Yachnin, Emma E.

Yager, Abigail M.

Zavala, Alyssa C.

 

Freshmen

Adelman, Gwendolen N.

Anaya, Isabel

Ardisana, Alexander J.

Barda, Haylee A.

Barlow, Anne C.

Barnes, Colette A.

Beggs, Paige A.

Benedetto, Gia R.

Berger, Stephen D.

Bieliauskas, Benediktas J.

Bittorf, Caroline R.

Bowen, Bridget A.

Brand, Allison E.

Brassil, Emma M.

Brenneman, Sadie R.

Briones, Noah T.

Carroll, Damian R.

Caruso, Zachary A.

Cline, Megan A.

Connelly, Donnavan M.

Debutch, Trevor A.

Didio, Maxwell J.

Dimaano, Ethan J.

Dowling, Gillian K.

Escamilla, Andolini C.

Floros, Chloe A.

Frame, Jordan D.

Fuechtmann, Grace M.

Galbraith, Grace R.

Gallier, Grantham B.

Ganjanaget, Nalani N.

Gentile, Nicole A.

Hanley, John P.

Harrison, Claire E.

Hilpp, Remy A.

Hinz, Dylan J.

Hosek, Zachary A.

Hoyd, Brock T.

Izzo, Mary C.

Jacquat, Felix X.

Janis, Madeline K.

Kopecky, Ava C.

Kosiak, Andrew A.

Kowalski, Leah R.

Krivak, Alyssa E.

Krueger, Alexandra J.

Leander, Owen M.

Lester, Madison A.

Lord, Alyssa R.

Lord, Ava A.

Macias, Brandy A.

Maloney, Roisin A.

Marchese, Nicholas J.

Marrero, Caroline K.

Martinez, Xavier E.

Maywood, Katja L.

Mooney, Benjamin A.

Morg, Damon M.

Moroney, Gianna A.

Munoz, Joseph A.

Murphy, Jonathan E.

Murphy, Owen J.

Niekrasz, Jack N.

Nunez, Allison O.

O’Brien, Isabella A.

O’Bryan, Avery F.

Organ, Hannah P.

Pacourek, Grayson J.

Palermo, Quinn O.

Parris, Ryan W.

Pelayo, Krysta A.

Pelzek, Marcus A.

Perry, Anthony M.

Peschke, Reagan P.

Platt, Abigail M.

Ranft, Ethan J.

Rangel, Eric M.

Rios, Adriana

Rios, Eloise G.

Rosa, Cecilia M.

Rubi, Ethan J.

Sacharski, Nicholas A.

Salem, Ahmad N.

Sanchez, Kayla P.

Scheidler, Gavin M.

Schroeder, Claire N.

Senese, Natalie C.

Sloan, Thomas J.

Sylvie, Alice M.

Tapia, Carolina

Tennicott, Brandon T.

Valadez, Jade

Wahlfeldt, Sarah K.

Weber, Olivia M.

Weinert, Sydney G.

Wilkowski, Alec E.

Wren, Madelyn B.

Zoppi, Nina C.

 

B Honor Roll

Seniors

Angio, Matthew R.

Avila, Samuel

Bahena, Maleny

Bass, Derwin

Battistoni, Carlee J.

Bautista Arce, Klauss

Beener, Olivia E.

Bensfield, Joseph

Bernal, Maximus B.

Blanco, Rosalinda V.

Bocanegra, Kayla A.

Bojovic, Adam J.

Bouchama, Yassin

Brokopp, Joshua W.

Brosnan, Thomas R.

Burnett, Cameron R.

Callanan, Niela A.

Camacho, Alexa F.

Campbell, Colby J.

Carlson, Cali J.

Carmona, Raziel A.

Carrillo Diaz, Eduardo

Cermak, Ryan A.

Chavez, Alexander J.

Ciesielczyk, Michael J.

Clarkson, Andrew I.

Concepcion, Brandon M.

Dahms, Jillian R.

Davis, Ryan A.

DeLorenzo, Jack P.

Di Bartolomeo, Fiorella

Diaz-Macias, Anita M.

Dickinson, Olivia S.

Diggins, Brendan P.

Donavon, Jotham C.

Dorsey, Simon

Doty, Sophia E.

Duarte, Daniel

Elliott, Avra E.

Figueroa, Sandra

Fitzgerald, Kayla P.

Gannon, Julianne O.

Garcia, Amelia Ruth B.

Gartin, Layla M.

Garza, Sylvia N.

Gauger, William B.

Gaughan, Shane M.

Gentile, Sarah E.

Gonzalez, Julian M.

Gonzalez, Rolando Jr

Goodman, Trevor P.

Gose, Sophia A.

Grivetti, Samuel R.

Guerra, Erick

Guirola, Lloyd G.

Guzman, Jessika P.

Halfpenny, Trevor D.

Halwaji, Samuel J.

Hardin, Ian F.

Hart, Alyssa J.

Hayles, Jasmine N.

Hernandez, Adrian H.

Hernandez, Aranza A.

Hernandez, Julian E.

Herrera, Gabriel M.

Hicks, Charles D.

Janney, Tara F.

Janopoulos, Zachary P.

Johnson, R’mari L.

Johnston, Elizabeth M.

Karabel, Justin L.

Kober, Mary L.

Kouba, Daniel W.

Kraus, Thomas M.

Kutay, Claire H.

Lucas, Nathan F.

Mackowiak, Andrew J.

Magno, Christopher A.

Maher, Bridget M.

Maldonado, Jazmine

Marcou, Louis W.

Martell, Axel D.

McGuffey, Benjamin E.

McManus, Owen B.

Meade, Colleen T.

Melone, Dominic C.

Mihaljevich, Christopher J.

Moyer, Evan W.

Nash, Kaiann K.

Navarro, Nathaniel D.

Notz, Kiera B.

Nunez, Analiz E.

Ocampo, Michelle

Oliveira Liz, Melissa

Olvera, Xjavier A.

Ortiz, Mariano

Ortiz, Michelle

Padilla, Justin C.

Paeth, Kyle R.

Pajkic, Jovan

Parenti, Milena M.

Parks, Sadie A.

Partida, Clarissa M.

Perry, Francesca L.

Pizana, Syres X.

Pollock, Daniel E.

Pullen, Erik E.

Raffensperger-Schill, Elaina

Redovan, Erin J.

Regan, Abigail J.

Reich, Sam

Reid, Jessica R.

Reilly, James C.

Reyes, Andrew J.

Reyna, Itati A.

Rivera, Ashley N.

Robertson, Christopher G.

Rodriguez, Angelina M.

Rodriguez, Brianna M.

Roldan, Alexis M.

Roth, Ian A.

Scalise, Keeley F.

Schlesser, Caleb M.

Schroeck, Richard A.

Segura, Adrien A.

Shaw, Riley D.

Shelven, Joseph F.

Sims, Karlos J.

Soto, Lexi D.

Stanford, Hailey J.

Suero, Angelina M.

Svestka, Charles J.

Taylor, Dean D.

Taylor, Jessica A.

Tepic, Kristina

Teran, Archer S.

Terry, Charles A.

Vaia, Zachary A.

Valdes, Irvin

Valencia, Ivana

Valencia, Layla N.

Valencia, Nadia Y.

Valenzuela, Natalia M.

Van Nice, Wilson W.

Vazquez, Aaron J.

Ventura-Mckinney, Vincent A.

Veon, Andrew S.

Villalobos, Josue

Villegas, Daniel

Volanti, Jenna J.

Wade, Violet A.

Walsh, Ashley R.

Washington, Shiloh T.

Welsh, Alexandria M.

Whigam, Jessica L.

Zavala, Angel F.

 

Juniors

Abalde, David A.

Acamovic, Annie D.

Adams, Mollie F.

Aguirre, Nicholas

Anderson, Layne R.

Axinte, Selena

Baltierrez, Esmeralda

Barrios, Jenifer

Beltran Coss, Fernanda

Bielobradek, Lidia A.

Bisiules, Nicholas J.

Blood, Olivia R.

Bloodgood, Marissa D.

Bobe, Enrique

Bolton, Isabella A.

Bray, Colleen D.

Brom, Julia T.

Brown, Keegan T.

Bruno, Isaac A.

Bucio, Miranda

Bumrungkwaen, Panipak

Burke, Marisa G.

Calderon, Jocelyn A.

Celestin, Braylen M.

Centorcelli, Paul V.

Cerny, George C.

Chapp, Jordan E.

Christensen, Emma C.

Cochran-Chipura, Clarisse K.

Coen, Cormac M.

Comerford, Patrick J.

Connelly, David G.

Conrath, Devin I.

Crossman-Dmowski, Brian A.

Cuplinskas, Vejas P.

Czajka, Brendan P.

Delgado, Fatima G.

Diaz, Evelyn

Dishmon, Corey J.

Donnamario, Mia I.

Dortch, Sarai E.

Duran, Mya C.

Durkin, Molly C.

Encher, Ryan A.

Escobedo, Lizette F.

Filec, Mary M.

Fitzgerald, Payton J.

Foley, Thomas M.

Ford, Moira G.

Foy, Garrett P.

Gaber, Alexander D.

Galbraith, Mckenzie H.

Garcia, Alyssa A.

Gaynor, Ryan P.

Gil, Briyana R.

Gilhooley, Izabela G.

Grossart, Delaney G.

Gutierrez, Melanie K.

Haley, Steven R.

Hamer, Sydney F.

Hane, Ella R.

Harazin, Noelle R.

Harper, Tyler K.

Heard, Briana

Heninger, Madison E.

Hernandez, Angel A.

Hernandez, Kara L.

Hernandez Ardon, Emanuel E.

Herrera, Adrian J.

Hillyer, Daniel R.

Hilpp, Jackson G.

Holmes, Ethan J.

Hosack, Liam M.

Hunt, Madeline R.

Hynes, Daniel A.

Iwaniec, Kathryn G.

Jacquat, Quinn G.

Jimenez, Mckenzie L.

Jnobaptiste, Sarah

Kaufman, Violet L.

Kelly, Javontay B.

King, Brooklyn E.

Kowalski, Elizabeth L.

Lagler, Marc A.

Larson, Grace F.

Ledesma, Jocelyn A.

Leimberer, Lynna R.

Leon, Natalie R.

Leon, Victor A.

Lukosevicius, Rokas

Lukoseviciute, Ieva

Manjarrez, Anahi A.

Manning, Alexandria L.

Marchica, Dario V.

Marquez, Elizabeth

Martens, Taja S.

McCottry, Kentay J.

McDermott, Robert P.

Meehan, Dylan J.

Michalik, Anthony J.

Mieczkowski, Joseph V.

Milicevic, Ivan

Miranda, Samantha

Modrusic, Kornelia

Molina-Bajana, Donovan J.

Montoya, Vanessa

Mulhern, Fierra G.

Murphy, Shaemus M.

Murray, Brianna E.

Necklace, Ayanna N.

Noel, Emily L.

Nolan, Beckett M.

O’Brien, Amber N.

Oliva, Samantha N.

Olvera, Jessica A.

Ortiz, Jonathan

Osorio, Diego

Paisker, Max B.

Palao, Serena A.

Paradela, Luke Andre C.

Pekny, Audrey E.

Pena, Eduardo

Perez, Citlaly G.

Perez, Julian C.

Perez, Vivian L.

Picard, Justin R.

Quiroga, Daniela

Ranieri, Michael R.

Ranieri, Nadia P.

Rath, Justin A.

Rivera, Jacob X.

Rojas, Alexes

Roman, Emma E.

Romo, Antonio D.

Roussin, Theodore B.

Ruffolo, Mia M.

Ruiz, Marco A.

Sanchez, Ava M.

Satterfield, Fiona M.

Schicker, Michael A.

Schira, Claire O.

Schoditsch, Nathan M.

Sertler, Daniel

Sessler, Daniel A.

Shereck, Kathleen Mary K.

Simigliano, Emmalee I.

Sims, Da’janae L.

Sisson, Gibson R.

Skalnik, Ty G.

Soto, Charms C.

Stack, Charles M.

Stanovich, Constantine J.

Starkovich, Matthew T.

Stewart, Jacob A.

Stivers, John S.

Stoklosa, Szymon H.

Straka, Emma J.

Swanson, Tyler J.

Torres, Matthew

Townsend, Ella J.

Valencia, Helen A.

Vasquez, Andrea I.

Velasquez, Avianna R.

Villalobos, Jennifer

Watson, Hailey A.

Williams, Diamond M.

Winkler, Grant M.

Wolff, Danielle M.

 

Sophomores

Aguilar, Luis M.

Alejandre, Samantha

Ali, Zaina M.

Alvarado, Lynette

Anderson, Aaron T.

Angshed, Gabriella R.

Aprim, Lauren B.

Arcos, Sofia I.

Arroyo, Kimberly M.

Backus, Adam P.

Banahan, Gia M.

Bannon Gaston, Raymond D.

Barrido, Alexander J.

Beatty, Allison R.

Bishop, Savannah R.

Bojovic, Sophia M.

Bork, Ethan M.

Bozzelli, Lilliana I.

Brick, Audrey S.

Brick, Isabella B.

Bruno, Sophie C.

Bruno, Tess L.

Buoscio, Samantha S.

Caballero, Ani

Cadungog, Jillian Kay B.

Cameron, Zachary R.

Campos, Ana Camila

Castro, Claudia C.

Catania, Emmett L.

Cerny, Skylar M.

Charles, Nathan A.

Chavez, Jasmine

Clarkson, Alex T.

Coleman, Imunique K.

Connelly, Daniel B.

Conroy, Michael T.

Coolman, Connor C.

Correa, Carlos

Cortes, Martin

Costello, Jaiden R.

Dangerfield, Zaida D.

Davis, Kennedy J.

Deason, Paige R.

DeLeonardis, Michael A.

Delmonico, Carli D.

Diaz, Cristian

Dixon, Elizabeth A.

Dixon, Katarina M.

Domeier, Timothy P.

Donnamario, George J.

Dorsey, Cornelius D.

Downing, Maliana G.

Duran, Lesly S.

Durkin, Jane E.

Dvorak, Julian

Elliott, Tirza R.

Favela, Liliana

Fisher, Seth A.

Fuentes, Jiselle J.

Gama, Azucena

Garcia, Ian X.

Garcia, Xavier V.

Garvey, Luke C.

Gaughan, Dayton M.

Gavrilov, Alec J.

Georgopoulos, Madalynn C.

Giard, Alexandra M.

Giurini, Mia G.

Gmitro, Cameron J.

Gonzalez, Amaya E.

Gonzalez, Christian J.

Goodman, Nathaniel J.

Green, Vashanti

Gutierrez, Isabella M.

Hajer, Siena G.

Hammond, Karen L.

Hernandez, Vivian J.

Herrera, Jessica L.

Hillyer, Isabel E.

Hoadley, Lillian G.

Holt, Stella G.

Houser, Jaden C.

Hughes, Hayden C.

Hummos, Karim D.

Hutchings, Nathan T.

Iwaniec, Kailey H.

Jacob, Nicole C.

Jimenez, Khristy Anne A.

Johnson, Kathryn N.

Kallas, Peter J.

Keating, Michaela I.

Knezevic, Samantha M.

Kolar, Kati L.

Kusic, Nikola

Kutlesa, Katarina

Laera, Brett A.

Latorre, Arlette A.

Leanos, Karina L.

Leimberer, Lily A.

Leon, Elizabeth R.

Lewis, Grace A.

Linhart, Samuel A.

Lozada, Alyssa F.

Lutes, Stella D.

Macias, Jose A.

Magno, Matthew J.

Mancilla, Angel

Mangan, James R.

Martin, Liadin A.

Martinez, Julian

Maruska, Victor M.

Maylath, Molly N.

Mazurkiewicz, Zoe Z.

McDonald, Samantha R.

McKelvin, Joseph R.

Melgoza, Brianna J.

Mendoza, Sebastian M.

Miller, Ethan A.

Miller, Tyler J.

Monahan, Mackenzie V.

Monahan, Tyler W.

Montero, Giovanni L.

Morales, Cesar U.

Moreno, Gabriel R.

Munoz, Caleb I.

O’Brien, Claire M.

O’Keefe, Anna R.

Ortega, Salomon D.

Ozark, Michael A.

Padilla, Omar

Palermo, Daniel J.

Panos, George J.

Patino, Matthew

Perez, Emily F.

Perez, Nicholas J.

Perrier, Eleanor M.

Peschke, Lauren E.

Petrenko, Kristin

Pitts, Jack D.

Ramos, Aaron L.

Ratliff, Isaac

Rausch, Henry K.

Rebellato, Desiree N.

Reyes, Emanuel

Reyes, Robert A.

Rivera, Lianni G.

Roche, Hanora J.

Rodriguez, Kenneth

Roldan, Madelyn H.

Rosales, Uriel A.

Rubio, Miles K.

Ryan, Emily J.

Sablich, Daniel R.

Saletta, Nina G.

Santisteban, Ana B.

Schoditsch, Grace S.

Schwarte, Mia M.

Schwarz, Amanda E.

Shay, John J.

Sierra, Caden T.

Silva, Sarah E.

Silvestri, Marina L.

Smith, Hannah E.

Spidale, Samuel F.

Spinello, Andrew G.

Sroka, Maggie L.

Stanford, Dalaney I.

Stewart, Clayton B.

Streng, Arun C.

Super, Katerina M.

Svestka, Luke E.

Svoboda, Mack E.

Swiatek, Luke K.

Tapia, Jessica A.

Taylor, Ethan D.

Tierrafria-Martell, Victor M.

Tkalec, Ethan J.

Tomas, Nina K.

Topczewski, Taylor H.

Tucek, Emma K.

Ulloa, Daniela

Vacek, Charles G.

Valadez, Juanangel

Valdes, Edwin

Van Nice, Quinn J.

Vandemark, Hazel J.

Vargas, Alyne

Villa, Clariza

Vranek, Emily M.

Walsh, Thomas D.

Whigam, Ashley N.

Whisler, Jesse E.

Wiginton, Veronica A.

Wilcek, Jack J.

Wilson, Damia S.

Woods, Dante T.

Woodward, Connor H.

Wubbolding, Brooke A.

Wubbolding, Grace E.

Yang, Brian

Zamora, Julian E.

Zamudio, Vicente M.

 

Freshmen

Adams, Jessica M.

Agnew, Matthew V.

Aldape, Socoro R.

Alvarado, Damaris S.

Ambrosia, Danielle M.

Apostolovich, Danika E.

Aranibar, Fabiana S.

Arias, Nathan X.

Arreola Sanchez, Juan

Aznar, Frank A.

Baez, Bianca R.

Bageanis, Julia M.

Baker, Corieon R.

Balderas, Julian

Barajas, Isaiah L.

Barrero, Logan A.

Belsey, Hayley J.

Berzosa, Maya A.

Blachuciak, Donovan M.

Braniff, Evan P.

Buckley, Ryan J.

Burnett, Owen P.

Burns, Michael A.

Bursua, Arden G.

Campbell, Kylie G.

Carabez, Angelo J.

Carter, Jeniya J.

Caskey, Ian J.

Castelino, Abigail J.

Castro, Savannah C.

Cavanaugh, Grace E.

Centorcelli, Elizabeth D.

Cerny, Bryan R.

Cerny, Sean R.

Chambers, Jenna C.

Chavarin, Olivia R.

Chiquito, Alyssa D.

Chmura, John A.

Churchill, Gregory C.

Circo, Nicholas R.

Coffey, Athena R.

Contreras, Cesar Y.

Correa, Xochitl

Costello, Mateo A.

Cote, Liam J.

Covarrubias, Harrison M.

Cozzi, Carter A.

Craig, Brooke C.

Dalton, James R.

Delong, Nevin T.

Diaz, Gia E.

DiForti, Amanda M.

DiMarco, Dominic A.

Dolejs, Andrew X.

Dosek, Wyatt R.

Douhabi, Eman

Drury, Jack B.

Duda, Julian P.

Duran, Nadia

Elizondo, Jose R.

Escobar, Jaasiel A.

Evans, Zona R.

Fedorski, Kenneth E.

Ferrara, Taylor M.

Figueroa, Juan M.

Fitch, Hunter L.

Flores, Briana A.

Ford, Nora E.

Franco, Joseph B.

Fuentes, Dante A.

Gagne, Riley S.

Garcia, Alexander C.

Garcia, Alyssa A.

Garcia, Valeria

Georgopulos, Ryan P.

Gersch, Benjamin T.

Gersch, Samuel J.

Gilhooley, Joseph P.

Gizewski, Tristan M.

Gomez, Gabriella G.

Gomez, Nathaniel J.

Gonzalez, Gladys M.

Gonzalez, Israel

Gorski, Brian E.

Gose, Benjamin H.

Greenlees, Robert C.

Grossart, Teagan P.

Guerrero, Carmen M.

Gutierrez, Maritza I.

Guzman, Emily A.

Hagins, Isabella G.

Harder, Luke A.

Harrington, Oliver A.

Hernandez, Joshua I.

Hrencecin, Sophie E.

Huerta, Alondra L.

Isenhart, Elaina P.

Jiang, Aaron

Kaliterna, Cameron R.

Kallas, Andrew D.

Kelly, Anthony D.

Kinnan, Neil M.

Kissick, Breanna L.

Konstantynenko, Danyil

Kosner, Anne E.

Kovack, Emma L.

Kowal, Thomas

Kraft, William B.

Laube, Matthew S.

Lees, Anna J.

Limas, Elysa I.

Lopez Molina, Emilio

Macchia, Ronald R.

Macias, Eric M.

Mackova, Marketa

Maietta, Vincenzo J.

Malloy, Shannon M.

Marquez, Carlos E.

Martinez, Juliana O.

Mathews, Liam P.

Mazuryk, Halyna

McCottry, Joevonn Q.

McDermott, Sean C.

McDonald, Rickey L.

McKenna, Liam E.

McKinney, Rowan F.

McMullen, Erik M.

McNulty, Justin M.

Medina, Raymundo A.

Medina-Colon, Martin

Medina-Perez, Isabella A.

Meeky, Tremel I.

Melidis, Edward J.

Mendez, Isabella B.

Miers, Elena K.

Montero, Gabriel L.

Moore, Darius D.

Morales, Joshua F.

Muhammad, Basil A.

Murray, Fiona G.

Navarro, Isaac J.

Nolan, Harrison J.

Norasith, Neve K.

Novak, Matthew R.

O’Donnell, Olivia

O’Donnell, Sarah

Oltrogge, Trent W.

Ortiz, Sofia P.

Osorio, Kiara

Pencak, Alyssa L.

Perez-Grahovac, Joshua J.

Plummer, Ian J.

Prochaska, Abigail C.

Proteau, Paul M.

Puleo, Santina K.

Racanelli, Michael C.

Raymond, Molly R.

Reid, Amanda G.

Reyes, Paul J.

Rivera, Allison C.

Robles, Jose M.

Rohner, Robert G.

Romo, Emeli G.

Roth, Simon P.

Sabeckis, David T.

Sandoval, Diego M.

Sanduski, Steven C.

Schicker, Madison C.

Serrano, Danalia D.

Servin, Krystal G.

Shanahan, Claire E.

Simigliano, Grace C.

Simmons, Alexis L.

Smith, Ariel M.

Snyder, Kaitlyn A.

Sosa, Maximillion A.

Sotelo, Richard I.

Soto, Joshua A.

Spear, Julia R.

Speziale, Giuliana A.

Stack, Liam J.

Stanislaw, Claire K.

Stanovich, Adriana M.

Styx, Peter D.

Such, Clarisse N.

Tello, Brandon N.

Tepavchevich, Thomas J.

Tinerella, Rose B.

Tirado, Moncerrat G.

Twomey, Brian M.

Vaia, Brady J.

Valencia, Alicia M.

Van Donsel, Johnathan H.

Vasquez, Ashley M.

Vega-Venegas, Viviana

Velazquez, Hector J.

Verdin, Aiden E.

Walden, Christopher D.

Wienke, Erin L.

Wilczak, Rachel M.

Williams, Amirah L.

Williams, Dashiell T.

Wood, Sarah M.

Wozniak, Savannah R.

Zoppi, Marc M.

Zukauskas, Tara I.