The Honor Roll for Term 2 of the 2018-2019 school year at Riverside-Brookfield High School includes 1,010 students, or 60 percent of the student enrollment.

Of the 1,010 honor roll students, there are 266 seniors, 233 juniors, 252 sophomores, and 259 freshmen.

To qualify for the A Honor Roll, students must earn a 4.0 GPA or above. To qualify for the B Honor Roll, students must earn between a 3.0 and 3.999 GPA.

 

A Honor Roll

Seniors

Alarcon, Maria S.

Aleksa, Gilius A.

Amaya, Elizabeth A.

Antonyuk, Christina

Antos, Katelyn E.

Arreguin, Stefhanie M.

Baartman, Peter J.

Bahena, Maleny

Bajerek, Jessica Z.

Barlow, Leigh M.

Bernal, Maximus B.

Bocanegra, Kayla A.

Briolat, William B.

Callanan, Niela A.

Carlson, Cali J.

Casillas, Lizbeth S.

Connelly, Shea E.

Cortes, Jelitza K.

Cuevas, Sarah F.

Davis, Alanna S.

Donoghue, Elizabeth H.

Dowling, William P.

Drake, Marissa E.

Elwart, Rowan H.

Finnigan, Gianna V.

Flores, Luis

Gaines, Gillian R.

Galloway, Gabriella D.

Garcia, Amelia Ruth B.

Georgopoulos, Alexandra S.

Gladstein, Gustas

Gomorczak, Georgiana E.

Gonzalez, Stefani A.

Greco, Joy C.

Greenlees, Margaret E.

Gruber, Amanda M.

Gurschke, Alexis N.

Halvey, Kellie E.

Hammond, Kimberly A.

Hanley, Patrick I.

Hanna, Katherine L.

Harazin, Leah E.

Harrington, Dehlia P.

Harvin, Sylvia A.

Herrera, Destiny D.

Hoadley, Noah J.

Holubek, Robert A.

Hopek, Korinne G.

Huerta, Anthony J.

Hughes, Isabel C.

Jacobs, Michelle T.

Janas, Marta M.

Jepson, Halley A.

Jordan, Griffin P.

Kaczmarz, Nadia J.

Kausal, Thais L.

Kawiecki, Joseph P.

Keen, David D.

Kusz, Michael S.

Labellarte, Michael F.

Lagler, Scott M.

Lambros, Lauren E.

Larson, Holly M.

Lutes, Cora F.

Maloney, Mary F.

Malovic, Luka

Mancilla, Itzel A.

Mancione, Jessica A.

Marhoul, Sophia J.

McLaren, Jane

Meehan, Madeleine P.

Monti, Alyssa R.

Morriss, Noah H.

Mousavi-Pour, Nousheen

Moyer, Evan W.

Murillo, Daisy E.

Murphy, Christopher J.

Murphy, Elizabeth M.

Murphy, Robert W.

Murray, Angela F.

Murray, Peyton C.

Nash, Kaiann K.

Ngo, Kailyn T.

Nolan, Gabrielle M.

O’Brien, Delaney G.

O’Keefe, Nicolette C.

Ortiz, Aniz N.

Osowski, Noah A.

Ottenweller Schueler, Madelyn M.

Palmer, Aaron M.

Parenti, Milena M.

Patino, Sebastian

Peralta, Alyssa C.

Petrovic, Milos

Picton, Zachary S.

Pilewski, Sarah M.

Quinn, Jenna E.

Ramirez, Kassandra

Ramirez, Sophia N.

Rangel, Payton R.

Raymond, Conor G.

Resto, Andres

Rettke, Leah A.

Robertson, Christopher G.

Rosa, Michael A.

Roth, Ian A.

Sandoval, Carina I.

Santora, Audrey R.

Savino, Taylor M.

Souders, Faith T.

Sroka, Megan A.

Stivers, Anna

Strand, Jake H.

Styx, Neil J.

Swiatek, Abigail L.

Taber, Grace M.

Teran, Archer S.

Wojack, Elise N.

Yuen, Cathy

 

Juniors

Abalde, Danielle

Adams, Mollie F.

Barrido, Marlena T.

Belsey, Lauren B.

Bielobradek, Lidia A.

Bittorf, Emily A.

Bowen, Avery E.

Bowie, Sophia C.

Brand, Maxwell J.

Briones, Hannah T.

Brosnan, Mary E.

Buffo, Olivia N.

Calderon, Gianna G.

Chavarin, Elizabeth M.

Chiquito, Aliana I.

Connelly, Audrey B.

Connor, Jade X.

Considine, Elizabeth

Consolo, Matthew D.

Corbisiero, Liam C.

Czajka, Brendan P.

De La Torre, Emanuel

Dejesus, Lindsey G.

Di Bartolomeo, Grace

DiForti, Sophia D.

DiMonte, Jacqueline G.

Doherty, Christopher M.

Dowling, Nolan P.

Durkin, Molly C.

Feary, Lane R.

Fortman, Emma J.

Fosselman, Daniel J.

Garcia, Alisa Joan B.

Gentile, Luke T.

Godinez, Teresa Y.

Gutierrez, Melanie K.

Haage, Trace D.

Hanson, Matthew D.

Harrison, Benjamin B.

Hernandez, Jatzirit B.

Hernandez Ardon, Emanuel E.

Hilligoss, Mia M.

Hillyer, Daniel R.

Hines, Cassandra A.

Jimenez, Mckenzie L.

Jurgens, Taylor G.

Kaiser, Ava M.

Kawiecki, Claire A.

Kawiecki, Daniel R.

Kikos, Bridget A.

Kosiak, Taylor E.

Kouferidji, Rahim A.

Kritikos, Antonia

Kunickas, Elina S.

Larson, Grace F.

Linares, Ricardo J.

Lindenberg, Sydney E.

Lockwood, Lily G.

Lombardi, Hannah M.

Marcucci, Mazzy F.

Mastrodonato, John P.

Medina, Wendy J.

Meyer, Olivia G.

O’Brien, William C.

Par, Sean Leonard

Pelayo, Ruby E.

Perry, Ewan J.

Perry, Sofia I.

Platt, Kyle B.

Pokraka, Ann-Sofie M.

Power, Ryan G.

Pribyl Pierdinock, Kathe V.

Raith, Jonah D.

Regan, Aidan M.

Riordan, Megan C.

Rizo, Jordan R.

Romero, Alyssa A.

Roth, Evelyn B.

Rulich-Maly, Thais B.

Russell, Seymone C.

Russell, Shalah M.

Salamanca, Abigail

Sanchez, Nathan J.

Sanchez, Sebastian I.

Sarro, Alyssa M.

Savaglio, Melina

Schwanderlik, Rachel E.

Simpson, Margaret A.

Soto, Charms C.

Strubbe, Sarah J.

Taylor, Anysiah R.

Thomas, Alexander A.

Truman, Jamir C.

Turner, Joshua E.

Twomey, Carole J.

Udelson, Benjamin M.

Waas, David P.

Weimer, Garrett V.

Winkler, Cameron L.

 

Sophomores

Adami, Harry A.

Adlesick, Lily W.

Arcos, Sofia I.

Berger, James E.

Breit, Noah H.

Brick, Wrigley P.

Buh, Charles J.

Caballero, Ani

Cadungog, Jillian Kay B.

Carmona, Jason J.

Castel, Grecia F.

Castro, Amadis M.

Ciszewski, Michael I.

Connelly, Owen P.

Culloden, Katie L.

Darcy, Amanda R.

Darcy, Daniel A.

Di Bartolomeo, Imaru

Dorenbos, Mary

Faje, Grace

Fields, Jackson R.

Franceschina, Luca D.

Franco, Julian A.

Funaki, Eva G.

Garcia, Isabella A.

Giannetos, Panagiotis

Glawe, Catherine L.

Gonzalez, Daniel C.

Griffin, Colin F.

Halfpenny, Autumn E.

Hammond, Karen L.

Hanson, Viktoria K.

Hayles, Jenna Z.

Herrera, Cruz S.

Higgins, Abigail M.

Hosty, Reagan S.

Hruska, Tessa C.

Jameson, Jack M.

Janunas, Olivia P.

Jimenez, Rixzie Julienne G.

Keen, Keanna M.

Kenny, Ryan J.

Kunickas, Emilia J.

Lach, Ryan A.

Linarez, Isabella J.

Loftus, Brenna K.

Luong, Anh Q.

Malone, Benjamin R.

Marconi, Renee A.

Marrs, Owen M.

Mazurkiewicz, Zoe Z.

McNally, Raven J.

Melgoza, Brianna J.

Miller, Ethan A.

Morrissey, Abigail M.

Moyer, Olivia G.

Mulaomerovic, Benjamin J.

Novak, Nicholas J.

Obuchowski, Tess C.

Oltrogge, Katharine B.

Padilla, Omar

Perez, Samantha

Perrier, Eleanor M.

Peschke, Lauren E.

Pratt, Sophia A.

Prodanich, Jovanis N.

Raffensperger-Schill, Malika

Ramirez, Xavier J.

Rayfield, Haley R.

Roussin, Abigail R.

Ruvoli, Emily R.

Sacharski, James A.

Schmitt, Julian A.

Schulte, Katherine M.

Sloan, Mckenna K.

Smith, Matthew D.

Spinello, Andrew G.

Walsh, Margaret A.

Watson, Eric M.

Xu, Emily L.

Yachnin, Emma E.

Yager, Abigail M.

 

Freshmen

Adelman, Gwendolen N.

Anaya, Isabel

Ardisana, Alexander J.

Barnes, Colette A.

Benedetto, Gia R.

Berger, Stephen D.

Bowen, Bridget A.

Brassil, Emma M.

Brenneman, Sadie R.

Carroll, Damian R.

Caruso, Zachary A.

Cline, Megan A.

Connelly, Donnavan M.

Debutch, Trevor A.

Didio, Maxwell J.

Dimaano, Ethan J.

Dowling, Gillian K.

Floros, Chloe A.

Fuechtmann, Grace M.

Galbraith, Grace R.

Gallier, Grantham B.

Gentile, Nicole A.

Hanley, John P.

Harrison, Claire E.

Hilpp, Remy A.

Hosek, Zachary A.

Isenhart, Elaina P.

Izzo, Mary C.

Jacquat, Felix X.

Janis, Madeline K.

Kosiak, Andrew A.

Kowalski, Leah R.

Krueger, Alexandra J.

Lord, Alyssa R.

Lord, Ava A.

Macias, Brandy A.

Marrero, Caroline K.

Martinez, Xavier E.

Maywood, Katja L.

Morg, Damon M.

Murphy, Jonathan E.

Murphy, Owen J.

Niekrasz, Jack N.

O’Brien, Isabella A.

O’Bryan, Avery F.

Organ, Hannah P.

Pacourek, Grayson J.

Parris, Ryan W.

Pelayo, Krysta A.

Pelzek, Marcus A.

Perry, Anthony M.

Rangel, Eric M.

Rios, Eloise G.

Sacharski, Nicholas A.

Senese, Natalie C.

Sloan, Thomas J.

Stanislaw, Claire K.

Sylvie, Alice M.

Wahlfeldt, Sarah K.

Weinert, Sydney G.

Wren, Madelyn B.

Zoppi, Nina C.

 

B Honor Roll

Seniors

Angio, Matthew R.

Bass, Derwin

Beener, Olivia E.

Bensfield, Joseph

Bitzer, Samantha L.

Blanco, Rosalinda V.

Bojovic, Adam J.

Bouchama, Yassin

Bravo, Jaylyn M.

Brokopp, Joshua W.

Brosnan, Thomas R.

Camacho, Alexa F.

Campbell, Colby J.

Cariveau, Veronica M.

Carmona, Raziel A.

Carrillo Diaz, Eduardo

Cermak, Ryan A.

Chavez, Alexander J.

Concepcion, Brandon M.

Dahms, Jillian R.

Degand, Dallas J.

Di Bartolomeo, Fiorella

Dickinson, Olivia S.

Diggins, Brendan P.

Donavon, Jotham C.

Dorenbos, Sara C.

Dorsey, Simon

Duarte, Daniel

Elliott, Avra E.

Enstrom, Amanda I.

Fanta, Michael K.

Figueroa, Sandra

Fitzgerald, Kayla P.

Gannon, Julianne O.

Gartin, Layla M.

Garza, Sylvia N.

Gauger, William B.

Gaughan, Shane M.

Gonzalez, Julian M.

Gonzalez, Rolando Jr

Goodman, Trevor P.

Gose, Sophia A.

Grivetti, Samuel R.

Guerra, Erick

Guzman, Jessika P.

Halfpenny, Trevor D.

Halwaji, Samuel J.

Hart, Alyssa J.

Hayles, Jasmine N.

Haywood, Randall

Hernandez, Adrian H.

Hernandez, Aranza A.

Herrera, Marco A.

Hicks, Charles D.

Hodurek, Daniel E.

Hruska, Isabella R.

Janney, Tara F.

Johnson, R’mari L.

Johnston, Elizabeth M.

Karabel, Justin L.

Kober, Mary L.

Kraus, Thomas M.

Krivak, Kaitlin M.

Labellarte, Marie A.

Lams, Matthew G.

Lucas, Nathan F.

Lynch, Ashley M.

Mackowiak, Andrew J.

Magno, Christopher A.

Maher, Bridget M.

Maldonado, Jazmine

Marcou, Louis W.

Martell, Axel D.

McGuffey, Benjamin E.

McManus, Owen B.

Meade, Colleen T.

Melone, Dominic C.

Mercado, Alexander F.

Mihaljevich, Christopher J.

Notz, Kiera B.

Oliveira Liz, Melissa

Ortiz, Mariano

Ortiz, Michelle

Padilla, Justin C.

Paeth, Kyle R.

Pajkic, Jovan

Parks, Sadie A.

Parris, Alyssa M.

Partida, Clarissa M.

Perry, Francesca L.

Pitts, Connor D.

Pizana, Syres X.

Pullen, Erik E.

Raffensperger-Schill, Elaina

Ranft, Joshua C.

Redovan, Erin J.

Regan, Abigail J.

Reich, Sam

Reid, Jessica R.

Reilley, Lucas A.

Reilly, James C.

Reyna, Itati A.

Rivera, Ashley N.

Roberto, Nathan M.

Rodriguez, Angelina M.

Rodriguez, Brianna M.

Rodriguez, Ivelis

Rogoz, Olivia M.

Royer, Elliot J.

Rurka, Isabel A.

Saucedo, Jessica Y.

Scalise, Keeley F.

Schlesser, Caleb M.

Schmitt, Benjamin M.

Schroeck, Richard A.

Segura, Adrien A.

Silvestri, Maddelena A.

Soto, Lexi D.

Svestka, Charles J.

Taylor, Jessica A.

Tepic, Kristina

Terry, Charles A.

Trinidad, Ricardo

Turner, Natasha P.

Vaia, Zachary A.

Vais, Caden J.

Valdes, Irvin

Valencia, Ivana

Valencia, Nadia Y.

Valenzuela, Natalia M.

Van Nice, Wilson W.

Vazquez, Aaron J.

Ventura-Mckinney, Vincent A.

Veon, Andrew S.

Veselsky, Zachary T.

Villalobos, Josue

Villegas, Daniel

Vitek, Joseph W.

Volanti, Jenna J.

Wade, Violet A.

Walz, Daiva A.

Washington, Shiloh T.

Welsh, Alexandria M.

Whigam, Jessica L.

Wimmer, Ian J.

Winston, Kayla G.

Zavala, Angel F.

 

Juniors

Acamovic, Annie D.

Aguirre, Nicholas

Anderson, Layne R.

Angeloni, Alexandra K.

Axinte, Selena

Baltierrez, Esmeralda

Beltran Coss, Fernanda

Bisiules, Nicholas J.

Bitzer, Taylor J.

Blood, Olivia R.

Bolton, Isabella A.

Bray, Colleen D.

Brom, Julia T.

Brown, Keegan T.

Bruno, Isaac A.

Bumrungkwaen, Panipak

Burke, Marisa G.

Calderon, Jocelyn A.

Celestin, Braylen M.

Centorcelli, Paul V.

Chapp, Jordan E.

Christensen, Emma C.

Cochran-Chipura, Clarisse K.

Coen, Cormac M.

Comerford, Patrick J.

Connelly, David G.

Crossman-Dmowski, Brian A.

Cuplinskas, Vejas P.

Delgado, Fatima G.

Diaz, Evelyn

Donnamario, Mia I.

Dortch, Sarai E.

Duran, Mya C.

Encher, Ryan A.

Escobedo, Lizette F.

Favela, Abigail

Filec, Mary M.

Fitzgerald, Payton J.

Ford, Moira G.

Foy, Garrett P.

Gaber, Alexander D.

Galbraith, Mckenzie H.

Gaynor, Ryan P.

Gersch, Sarah G.

Gilhooley, Izabela G.

Grossart, Delaney G.

Gutierrez, Ethan J.

Haley, Steven R.

Harazin, Noelle R.

Harper, Tyler K.

Hayes, Quincy L.

Heard, Briana

Hernandez, Angel A.

Hernandez, Kara L.

Herrera, Adrian J.

Hilpp, Jackson G.

Hilt, Kaitlyn T.

Hosack, Liam M.

Hunt, Madeline R.

Hynes, Daniel A.

Iwaniec, Kathryn G.

Jones, Casey

Kelly, Javontay B.

Kissel, Ryan F.

Kowalski, Elizabeth L.

Lagler, Marc A.

Ledesma, Jocelyn A.

Leimberer, Lynna R.

Leon, Natalie R.

Lojas, Nicholas M.

Lukosevicius, Rokas

Lukoseviciute, Ieva

Manjarrez, Anahi A.

Manning, Alexandria L.

Marchica, Dario V.

Marquez, Elizabeth

Martens, Taja S.

Maywood, Julia M.

McCottry, Kentay J.

McDermott, Robert P.

Meehan, Dylan J.

Michalik, Anthony J.

Mieczkowski, Joseph V.

Miranda, Samantha

Montoya, Vanessa

Mugnaini, Nicholas F.

Mulhern, Fierra G.

Munoz, Nicole

Murphy, Shaemus M.

Murray, Brianna E.

Nehmzow, Paige E.

Noel, Emily L.

Nolan, Beckett M.

Oliva, Samantha N.

Ortiz, Jonathan

Osorio, Diego

Paisker, Max B.

Pena, Eduardo

Perez, Citlaly G.

Perez, Jacob A.

Perez, Julian C.

Perez, Vivian L.

Picard, Justin R.

Pizana, Emilio J.

Ranieri, Michael R.

Ranieri, Nadia P.

Rath, Justin A.

Rivera, Jacob X.

Robertson, Quinn D.

Rojas, Alexes

Roman, Emma E.

Romo, Antonio D.

Roussin, Theodore B.

Ruffolo, Mia M.

Sanchez, Ava M.

Sanchez Jimenez, Sadiel

Satterfield, Fiona M.

Schicker, Michael A.

Schira, Claire O.

Schoditsch, Nathan M.

Sessler, Daniel A.

Shereck, Kathleen Mary K.

Skalnik, Ty G.

Stanovich, Constantine J.

Starkovich, Matthew T.

Stewart, Jacob A.

Stivers, John S.

Stoklosa, Szymon H.

Townsend, Ella J.

Valencia, Helen A.

Vasiliadis, Alexis M.

Weber, Nicholas D.

Williams, Diamond M.

Wolff, Danielle M.

 

Sophomores

Aguilar, Luis M.

Alejandre, Samantha

Ali, Zaina M.

Alvarado, Lynette

Anderson, Aaron T.

Angshed, Gabriella R.

Aprim, Lauren B.

Arroyo, Kimberly M.

Backus, Adam P.

Bannon Gaston, Raymond D.

Barrido, Alexander J.

Beatty, Allison R.

Bishop, Savannah R.

Bojovic, Sophia M.

Bork, Ethan M.

Brick, Isabella B.

Brockway, Lena

Bruno, Sophie C.

Bruno, Tess L.

Buoscio, Samantha S.

Campos, Ana Camila

Castro, Claudia C.

Catania, Emmett L.

Cervanka, Jessica M.

Chavez, Jasmine

Cinkay, Annalisa M.

Clarkson, Alex T.

Coleman, Imunique K.

Conroy, Michael T.

Coolman, Connor C.

Correa, Carlos

Costello, Jaiden R.

Dangerfield, Zaida D.

Daun, Morgan E.

Davis, Kennedy J.

Deason, Paige R.

DeLeonardis, Michael A.

Delmonico, Carli D.

Diaz, Cristian

Dixon, Elizabeth A.

Dixon, Katarina M.

Domeier, Timothy P.

Donnamario, George J.

Duran, Lesly S.

Durkin, Jane E.

Dvorak, Julian

Elliott, Tirza R.

Favela, Liliana

Fisher, Seth A.

Fletcher, John M.

Fuentes, Jiselle J.

Gama, Azucena

Garcia, Ian X.

Garcia, Leila R.

Garvey, Luke C.

Gaughan, Dayton M.

Gavrilov, Alec J.

Gentile, Emily V.

Georgopoulos, Madalynn C.

Giard, Alexandra M.

Giurini, Mia G.

Gmitro, Cameron J.

Gonzalez, Amaya E.

Gonzalez, Christian J.

Guirola, Sean D.

Gutierrez, Isabella M.

Hajer, Siena G.

Herrera, Jessica L.

Hillyer, Isabel E.

Hoadley, Lillian G.

Holt, Stella G.

Hughes, Hayden C.

Hummos, Karim D.

Iwaniec, Kailey H.

Jacob, Nicole C.

Jimenez, Khristy Anne A.

Johnson, Ella R.

Johnson, Kathryn N.

Johnson, Taylor C.

Kallas, Peter J.

Keating, Michaela I.

Kolar, Kati L.

Kusic, Nikola

Kutlesa, Katarina

Leanos, Karina L.

Leon, Elizabeth R.

Lewis, Grace A.

Linhart, Samuel A.

Lozada, Alyssa F.

Lutes, Stella D.

Magno, Matthew J.

Martin, Liadin A.

Martinez, Julian

Maruska, Victor M.

McCormack, Molly C.

McDonald, Samantha R.

McKelvin, Joseph R.

Miller, Tyler J.

Misic, Nikola

Monahan, Mackenzie V.

Morales, Cesar U.

Moreno, Gabriel R.

Nava, Jovani

O’Brien, Claire M.

O’Hare, Aidan M.

O’Keefe, Anna R.

Ortega, Salomon D.

Ozark, Michael A.

Patino, Matthew

Perez, Emily F.

Perry, Benjamin E.

Petrenko, Kristin

Pierce, Emilia G.

Pitts, Jack D.

Pollock, Madeline S.

Ramos, Aaron L.

Ransel, Lilian E.

Rasmussen, Evelyn J.

Rausch, Henry K.

Reyes, Emanuel

Riseman, Benjamin C.

Roche, Hanora J.

Rodriguez, Kenneth

Roldan, Madelyn H.

Rosales, Uriel A.

Rubio, Miles K.

Ryan, Emily J.

Sablich, Daniel R.

Saletta, Nina G.

Scheuermann, Kenshin K.

Schwarz, Amanda E.

Shay, John J.

Silva, Sarah E.

Silvestri, Marina L.

Smith, Hannah E.

Spidale, Samuel F.

Sroka, Maggie L.

Stanford, Dalaney I.

Stewart, Clayton B.

Streng, Arun C.

Super, Katerina M.

Svestka, Luke E.

Svoboda, Mack E.

Swiatek, Luke K.

Szymczak, John B.

Taylor, Ethan D.

Tierrafria-Martell, Victor M.

Tkalec, Ethan J.

Tomas, Nina K.

Topczewski, Taylor H.

Tucek, Emma K.

Ulloa, Daniela

Valdes, Edwin

Van Nice, Quinn J.

Vandemark, Hazel J.

Vargas, Alyne

Vargas, Antonio X.

Villa, Clariza

Vranek, Emily M.

Walsh, Thomas D.

Whigam, Ashley N.

Wiginton, Veronica A.

Wilcek, Jack J.

Wilson, Damia S.

Wubbolding, Brooke A.

Wubbolding, Grace E.

Yang, Brian

Zamora, Julian E.

Zamudio, Vicente M.

Zavala, Alyssa C.

 

Freshmen

Adams, Jessica M.

Agnew, Matthew V.

Aldape, Socoro R.

Alvarado, Damaris S.

Ambrosia, Danielle M.

Apostolovich, Danika E.

Aranibar, Fabiana S.

Arias, Nathan X.

Aznar, Frank A.

Baez, Bianca R.

Bageanis, Julia M.

Baker, Corieon R.

Balderas, Julian

Barajas, Isaiah L.

Barda, Haylee A.

Barlow, Anne C.

Beggs, Paige A.

Belsey, Hayley J.

Berzosa, Maya A.

Bieliauskas, Benediktas J.

Bittorf, Caroline R.

Blachuciak, Donovan M.

Brand, Allison E.

Briones, Noah T.

Burns, Michael A.

Bursua, Arden G.

Calvetti, Dante A.

Carabez, Angelo J.

Carter, Jeniya J.

Caskey, Ian J.

Castelino, Abigail J.

Castro, Savannah C.

Cavanaugh, Grace E.

Centorcelli, Elizabeth D.

Chambers, Jenna C.

Chavarin, Olivia R.

Chiquito, Alyssa D.

Chmura, John A.

Churchill, Gregory C.

Circo, Nicholas R.

Coffey, Athena R.

Contreras, Cesar Y.

Costello, Mateo A.

Cote, Liam J.

Covarrubias, Harrison M.

Cozzi, Carter A.

Craig, Brooke C.

Dalton, James R.

DiForti, Amanda M.

DiMarco, Dominic A.

Dosek, Wyatt R.

Douhabi, Eman

Duda, Julian P.

Duran, Nadia

Elizondo, Jose R.

Escamilla, Andolini C.

Escobar, Jaasiel A.

Evans, Zona R.

Favela, Eric

Figueroa, Juan M.

Fitch, Hunter L.

Flores, Briana A.

Ford, Nora E.

Frame, Jordan D.

Fuentes, Dante A.

Gagne, Riley S.

Ganjanaget, Nalani N.

Garcia, Alexander C.

Garcia, Alyssa A.

Garcia, Valeria

Gersch, Benjamin T.

Gersch, Samuel J.

Gilhooley, Joseph P.

Gizewski, Tristan M.

Gomez, Gabriella G.

Gonzalez, Gladys M.

Gonzalez, Israel

Gorski, Brian E.

Grossart, Teagan P.

Guerrero, Carmen M.

Gutierrez, Maritza I.

Guzman, Emily A.

Hagins, Isabella G.

Hall, Emony C.

Harder, Luke A.

Haro, Alejandro

Hernandez, Joshua I.

Hinz, Dylan J.

Hoyd, Brock T.

Hrencecin, Sophie E.

Jiang, Aaron

Kaliterna, Cameron R.

Kallas, Andrew D.

Kelly, Anthony D.

Kinnan, Neil M.

Konstantynenko, Danyil

Kopecky, Ava C.

Kosner, Anne E.

Kovack, Emma L.

Kowal, Thomas

Kraft, William B.

Krivak, Alyssa E.

Laube, Matthew S.

Leander, Owen M.

Lees, Anna J.

Lester, Madison A.

Limas, Elysa I.

Macchia, Ronald R.

Macias, Eric M.

Mackova, Marketa

Maloney, Roisin A.

Marchese, Nicholas J.

Marquez, Carlos E.

Martinez, Juliana O.

Martinez Dominguez, Kevin C.

Mathews, Liam P.

Mazuryk, Halyna

McCottry, Joevonn Q.

McDermott, Sean C.

McDonald, Rickey L.

McMullen, Erik M.

Melidis, Edward J.

Miers, Elena K.

Miller, Ryan R.

Mooney, Benjamin A.

Morales, Joshua F.

Moroney, Gianna A.

Muhammad, Basil A.

Murray, Fiona G.

Navarro, Isaac J.

Nolan, Harrison J.

Norasith, Neve K.

Novak, Matthew R.

Nunez, Allison O.

O’Donnell, Olivia

O’Donnell, Sarah

Oltrogge, Trent W.

Ortiz, Sofia P.

Osorio, Kiara

Palermo, Quinn O.

Pencak, Alyssa L.

Peschke, Reagan P.

Platt, Abigail M.

Plummer, Ian J.

Prochaska, Abigail C.

Proteau, Paul M.

Puleo, Santina K.

Racanelli, Michael C.

Ranft, Ethan J.

Raymond, Molly R.

Reid, Amanda G.

Reyes, Paul J.

Rios, Adriana

Rivera, Allison C.

Rohner, Robert G.

Romo, Emeli G.

Rosa, Cecilia M.

Rubi, Ethan J.

Sabeckis, David T.

Salem, Ahmad N.

Sanchez, Kayla P.

Sandoval, Marisa

Sanduski, Steven C.

Scheidler, Gavin M.

Schroeder, Claire N.

Servin, Krystal G.

Shanahan, Claire E.

Simigliano, Grace C.

Simmons, Alexis L.

Smith, Ariel M.

Snyder, Kaitlyn A.

Sosa, Maximillion A.

Stack, Liam J.

Stamps, Ty’ron L.

Stanovich, Adriana M.

Styx, Peter D.

Such, Clarisse N.

Tapia, Carolina

Tennicott, Brandon T.

Tinerella, Rose B.

Tirado, Moncerrat G.

Twomey, Brian M.

Vaia, Brady J.

Valadez, Jade

Van Donsel, Johnathan H.

Vasquez, Ashley M.

Verdin, Aiden E.

Walden, Christopher D.

Weber, Olivia M.

Wienke, Erin L.

Wilczak, Rachel M.

Wilkowski, Alec E.

Williams, Amirah L.

Wood, Sarah M.

Woods, Angelo D.

Wozniak, Savannah R.

Zoppi, Marc M.