The Honor Roll for Term 2 of the 2022-23 school year at Riverside-Brookfield High School includes 1,141 students, or 68% of the student enrollment.
Of the 1,141 Honor Roll students, there are 303 seniors, 266 juniors, 264 sophomores, and 308 freshmen.
To qualify for the A Honor Roll, students must earn a 4.000 GPA or above. To qualify for the B Honor Roll, students must earn between a 3.000 and 3.999 GPA.

A Honor Roll

Seniors
Alexander, Chloe E.
Ali, Waris A.
Alvarez, Sophia A.
Barnes, Finnley P.
Barragan, Natalie G.
Barrueta, Trinity A.
Bell, Lukas K.
Belmadani, Nabil A.
Blair, Piper M.
Breit, Anna C.
Briolat, Katherine L.
Briseno, Abigail C.
Buoscio, Olivia K.
Carmona, Paulina
Cervi, Claire S.
Christiansen, Elli A.
Cipriani, Alyssa M.
Connerty, Ava M.
Contreras, Natalia A.
Cornolo, Annabella M.
Cozzone, Sophia E.
Curiel, Luciano
Daun, Riley A.
Delmonico, Leyna M.
Dixon, Thomas E.
Dockendorf, Rex E.
Dransoff, Kathleen D.
Dron, Madyn G.
Drumheller, Jackson L.
Dvorak, Olivia
Eckhart, Andrea E.
Elliott, Ilah E.
Encher, Devon N.
Fallert, Caitlin D.
Ford, Ella L.
Fudacz, Paige F.
Galbraith, Thomas C.
Garcia, Adriana E.
Gardiner, Amelia P.
Gilhooley, Daniel H.
Glawe, Olivia R.
Gonzalez, Mia
Grusecki, Claudia M.
Hall, Scarlett G.
Hammond, Mark A.
Harazin, Landon E.
Hardin, Gwenyth E.
Harper, Kailee E.
Hast, Ava V.
Hastings, Ellary N.
Hernandez, Aidan A.
Hernandez, Alina
Hertogs, William W.
Hill, Eleanor B.
Huns, Lara W.
Hunt, Veronica J.
Jackson, Amaya D.
Jenkins, Tyrike D.
Johnsen, Jacob M.
Jurczewski, Amanda K.
Kahle, Quinn R.
Klyber, Sophie A.
Laporte, Giana I.
Lauger, Lucas H.
Leffel, Aydan S.
Leffel, Sidney O.
Lindenberg, Sarah K.
Lloyd, Luna A.
Lozada, Olivia M.
Lynch, Kristen M.
Martin, Leo F.
McKay, Aja K.
McVicker, Emma A.
Mendoza, Augustus B.
Mercado, Alexandra X.
Meza, Rafael
Milicevic, Jana
Moreno, Annabella S.
Morrissey, Izabella A.
Moscosa, Dante
Mulcrone, Reagan G.
Nava, Ana I.
Nelson, Joshua T.
Nesler, Charlotte R.
Nishimura, Gemma R.
Noah, Spencer Z.
O’Flaherty, Hannah R.
O’Kane, Margaret K.
Orozco, Jazmin
Pacourek, Bryce E.
Pankros, Grace E.
Papadatos, Lana M.
Par, Darren S.
Peralta, Alejandro J.
Perez, Diana D.
Picton, Anna S.
Pizana, Clara L.
Proteau, Ella J.
Ralph, William M.
Randall, Josephine C.
Regan, Ava M.
Richter, Sophia V.
Rios, Alejandro S.
Royer, Samuel J.
Rubi, Natalie
Ruvoli, Robyn E.
Sambugaro, Gemma C.
Samson, Ezekiel D.
Savaglio, Christina O.
Schexnayder, Jonah E.
Schwarte, Brooke L.
Sharenow, Blaine R.
Shereck, Bridget M.
Sokol, Abigail J.
Soto, Moses N.
Spidale, Beatrice N.
Stille, Ghost
Stille, Jack T.
Storandt, Ava G.
Stowe, Katelyn E.
Sulminas, Simona S.
Svoboda, Gracie K.
Svora, Alexandra A.
Swade, Anna L.
Swiatek, Drew C.
Swicionis, Sophie J.
Tyler, Jake A.
Vasquez, Eric A.
Vazquez, Alexander J.
Vazzana, Phillip M.
Verdin, Elise N.
Villanueva, Margo N.
Vitek, Caitlin M.
Wagner, Mia M.
Weisman, Mia M.
Willis, Lleyton E.
Witz, Makayla H.
Yachnin, Luke B.
Zaper, Anasofia

Juniors
Adlesick, Josie W.
Almeida, Daniel A.
Almeida, Reyes
Anderson, Morgan O.
Annoreno, Isabella B.
Belgin, Sofia M.
Bellm, Jessica A.
Bernacchi, Isabella C.
Berndt, Luke J.
Bisiules, Madison M.
Biskupic, Samuel C.
Blomgren, Adeline F.
Bogdanovsky, Daniel
Bolin, Finnegan U.
Borkowicz, Lily E.
Brenneman, Vera C.
Buchancow, Elizabeth N.
Caruso, Anna B.
Castro, Jazmine
Cervantes, Francisco E.
Cole, Vernon J. Ii
Crancich, Lia V.
Dalton, Maria E.
Dang, An K.
David, Connor A.
De La Cruz, Joshua
Deason, Wesley J.
DeJesus, Katherine M.
Didio, Samuel E.
Dimonte, Danielle A.
Erb, Cassidy C.
Federow, Amelia T.
Flassing, Jesse A.
Florynski, Aspen E.
Fotso, Orlane Astride D.
Franceschina, Massimo C.
Galas, Naomi A.
Gannon, Kathleen L.
Garcia, Peter G.
Garvey, Joseph P.
Geiger, Grayson M.
Gonzalez, Joshua
Grossi, Anthony R.
Hall, Hazel S.
Hamilton, Edie E.
Hart, Patrick F.
Hedrich, Lucas W.
Hernandez, Emily N.
Hernandez, Isabelle A.
Herr, Ella L.
Herrera, Nathan D.
Herrera Mendoza, Misael J.
Hiltscher, Joseph A.
Hunko, Bohdan
Jacobs, Alexander D.
Jameson, Mae M.
Janson, Ashton T.
Jimenez, Khrysler A.
Johnson, Miranda M.
Kaiser, Liam J.
Kampschroeder, Joseph M.
Knezevic, Alexander N.
Kocourek, Lily K.
Kohnke, Ayla E.
Krivak, Ellen P.
Krupske, Claire M.
Kummer, David F.
Kumskis, Luke D.
Larsh, Phelan J.
Larson, Niamh E.
Lee, Alana V.
Leimberer, Lorelei L.
Levine, Zoe M.
Linares, Esequiel Jr
Macias, Janitza
Marrs, Cooper N.
Marrs, Hayden N.
Mcmullen, Evan W.
Melchiors, Christina L.
Melidis, Caliope E.
Melidis, Mae P.
Monroy, Madelyn
Nelson, Maiana D.
Nikolic, Andrijana
O’Brien, John F.
O’Bryan, Faye M.
O’Keefe, Antonia C.
Olson, Dayne M.
Organ, Emily C.
Orozco-Ramirez, Luis J.
Peterson, Richard G.
Pondel, Benjamin J.
Puleo, Julianna R.
Raygada Brito, Montzerrat K.
Reyes, Destiny G.
Rohner, Quentin M.
Rosa, Andrew A.
Rubio, Alexandra G.
Sahlas, Olive M.
Scheuermann, Makoto K.
Schmidt, Jenna R.
Sessler, William K.
Shelven, Sam G.
Singh, Sophia C.
Smith, Aiden J.
Smith, Sophia R.
Smithing, William L.
Sokol, Isaiah Z.
Spevacek, Valerie B.
Springer, Sadie L.
Staneviciute, Greta
Strubbe, Caroline G.
Swicionis, Max F.
Tucker, Ethan T.
Tumpach, Abigail R.
Villa, Leonel Jr
Wambay, Finnegan E.
Watkins-Sanders, Mariah A.
Watson, Rachel E.
Wiginton, Gabriel A.
Zrantcheva, Amelia B.

Sophomores
Arenas, Gabrielle Y.
Bevers, Andrew A.
Brabec, Aliyah F.
Burke, Aria L.
Caballero, Elena
Caputo, Ella F.
Christiansen, Lia N.
Cline, Kaitlyn E.
Cunat, Isabella G.
Daniels, Maya C.
Despe, Jaden C.
Diaz, Gianna L.
Dobbe, Olivia G.
Dockendorf, Vincent J.
Douglas, Afton M.
Doyle, Katherine B.
Drenth, Lucy V.
Duff, Joseph R.
Duffy, John P.
Fouts, Connor A.
Garcia, Diana
Gardiner, Peter T.
Gelb, Gianna C.
Harazin, Elaina S.
Hernandez, Andrea P.
Hickey, Liam T.
Ivan, Sophie B.
Jakubiak, Aiden L.
Janunas, Bennet A.
Juister, Harriet K.
Jurgens, Ella M.
Kelly, Lily F.
Kissel, Nathan C.
Kos, Thomas J.
Kunickas, Tomas F.
Lange, Sophia A.
Lee, Sofia E.
Long, James P.
Lopez, Emma V.
Lupfer, Benjamin J.
McNally, Luna M.
Megall, Eleanor R.
Moran, Caroline N.
Nesler, Kathryn D.
Norman, Brady B.
Oltrogge, Alec R.
Oppegard, Michael R.
Owens, Sofia K.
Perry, Luke M.
Phelan, Reese M.
Pinnick, Anna S.
Ponnappan, Avinesh M.
Randall, Lincoln J.
Ricco, Gian J.
Roussin, Rebecca A.
Ryzewski, Zachary G.
Santilli, Rachel S.
Santini, Mateo G.
Schultz, Taryn O.
Shotola, Ryan D.
Sida, Yahir Angel
Smolarek, Nathaniel M.
Stanard, Nathan M.
Storandt, Lucy A.
Stripeikis, Lukas
Strong, Emma E.
Strong, Maxwell J.
Torrens, Matthew D.
Tyler, Abbey L.
Udelson, Joshua G.
Vlcek, Hailey R.
Walker, Henry S.
Wilkins, William Z.

Freshmen
Abella, Elaine G.
Acamovic, Emma G.
Alexander, Natalie A.
Alijosius, Alekse
Alvarado, Henry A.
Arazy, Simone L.
Arroyo, Diana V.
Ballon, Olivia S.
Barrios, Julissa
Beals, Noah W.
Bergthold, Joseph P.
Biskupic, Benjamin T.
Bogdan, Thomas J.
Bolchert, Zoe M.
Bonete, Alttera J.
Borkowicz, Chloe A.
Bouguenous, Hanaa
Boyle, Lucy M.
Buscemi, Emma J.
Calvetti, Angelina J.
Castaneda, America S.
Castaneda, Victor H.
Chmura, Gavin A.
Clark, Hayden E.
Criglar, Arielle M.
David, Ethan S.
De Lemos, Akemi S.
DeButch, Charles J.
DeMatteo, Bella R.
Dosek, Rebecca M.
Drumheller, Quinn R.
Ellis, Maria P.
Enochs, Kyle R.
Fallert, Lillian R.
Favarula, August A.
Fingerhut, Sophie M.
Ford, Abigail R.
Gannon, Shane B.
Giron, Mariana I.
Hardtke, Emma G.
Hartsock, Carter D.
Hendricks, Quinn A.
Hernandez, Aryan H.
Holakovsky, Kennedy K.
Hruza, Lucas E.
Huns, Greta L.
Ivan, Chloe E.
Jackson, Reese W.
Jamisola, Jaeden U.
Jordan, Clara Q.
Joseph, Mackenzie R.
Kaciuba, Soleil V.
Kirsch, Isabella G.
Kocourek, Jake W.
Kolodziejski, Connor J.
Krueger, Abigail C.
Krzystofiak, Olivia S.
Lazo, Adrianna M.
Lee, Isaac V.
Lopez, Mia V.
Lopresti, Mirabelle
Manning, Henry A.
Marth, Elizabeth H.
Martinez, Valeria
McQueeney, Fiona J.
Mendez, Eleanor M.
Miller, Sofia A.
Mills, Lillian E.
Moran, Sophie C.
Morg, Ava M.
Mulcrone, Nola L.
Murillo, Savanna A.
Myslinski, Mason W.
Nall, Riise E.
Nevarez, Briana I.
Nieto, Liliana S.
Nolan, Elias W.
Novak, Kailyn E.
Paitl, Karen M.
Phares, Gianna M.
Ramirez, Isaac E.
Raymond, Audrey C.
Relyea, Tabitha A.
Rendon-Campos, Omar
Rodgers, Giselle C.
Romero, Krystal I.
Rosenfeld, Zack F.
Royer, Emelia D.
Sahlas, Cooper J.
Schrier, James A.
Schultz, Tahlia I.
Serge, Jackson J.
Shadduck, Claire J.
Sharenow, Gavin S.
Shipley, Quinn M.
Soto, Emma L.
Stripeikis, Matas
Super, Margaux H.
Taraszkiewicz, Megan A.
Towers, Sadie O.
Tselepis, Jane K.
Vaia, Adeline M.
Vazzana, Lucia C.
Veltman, Aiden K.
Weinert, Abigail L.
Williams, Iris M.
Wren, Leyna M.
Wudi, Ashlee A.

B Honor Roll

Seniors
Adams, Grace A.
Aguirre, Noah
Albarran, Eric
Alijosius, Arius
Amparan, Jayda M.
Aranibar Guisbert, Melissa H.
Arreguin, Adam A.
Banenas, Liepa D.
Beltran, Mariel R.
Bielobradek, Ignace T.
Boone, Tiffani W.
Boswell, Cecelia V.
Brabec, Robert A.
Bridges, Anna D.
Brown, Breanna A.
Brown, Peyton R.
Carter-West, Jasmine
Catania, Charles E.
Cesar, Ariana L.
Circelli, Mia R.
Ciszewski, Sebastian A.
Clark, Rebecca A.
Clarkson, Emily A.
Coen, Donovan A.
Conroy, Kira A.
Coombes, Liam R.
Crancich, Marisa S.
Creedon, Carroll D.
Cruz, Jacob W.
Currire, Samantha M.
Del Angel, Katherine V.
Demegillo, Karl J.
Diaz, Dominic J.
Diaz De Leon, Isabella
DiBattista, Nicholas M.
Domanowski, William B.
Domeier, Daniel P.
Dudzik, Gwenivere E.
Egan, Samuel B.
Emmett, Paige C.
Ferguson, Hunter J.
Fingerhut, Owen C.
Fox, Eli C.
Frieh, John A.
Gama, Apollo G.
Garesche, Emma M.
Gaughan, Darby E.
Gaynor, Zackary J.
Gibbs, Haley M.
Gilsdorf, Graham H.
Givens, Devontae D.
Gonzalez, Exavier J.
Gonzalez, Giovanny
Gunn, Khamyra
Gutierrez, Celeste C.
Halmon, Michael I.
Hayes, Bridget Y.
Herrera Mendoza, Angel I.
Hodgden, Delaney H.
Holdman, Sydney L.
Horn, Aidan A.
Hostrawser, Henry J.
Hummos, Salma
Ivin, Somyra C.
Izaguirre, Jaime J.
Juarez Martinez, Ari Noel
Julius, Arriana
Justus, Lauren S.
Kaplan, Marc A.
Karabel, Aidan J.
Koerner, Sophia G.
Kogut, Amanda M.
Kowal, Max
Leach, Camron M.
Lembcke, Lena M.
Lenaghan, Noah P.
Linares, Jocelyn A.
Lopez, Emmalee
Luna Del Castillo, Delilah
Malcomson, Riley L.
Maldonado, Nicolas
Malovic, Nikola
Markotic, Lucia T.
Martin, William R.
Martinez, Julian
Martinez, Sebastian
Mathews, Ciaran M.
McClintock, Hunter R.
Medellin, Diego
Meza, Eduardo J.
Midona, Joseph M.
Mikutis, Anthony J.
Moody, Marcus J.
Moreno, Julia
Muhammad, Tania J.
Mular, Raymond V.
Munguia Garcia, Samia V.
Munoz, Daniel M.
Murillo, Sierra Z.
Murrell, Quintavius L.
Nelson, Charli J.
Nelson, Luke G.
Noel, Lianna G.
Novak, Ryan J.
O’Brien, Jacob P.
O’Shaughnessy, Morgan O.
Obuchowski, Jonathan G.
Ortiz, Stephanie M.
Padilla, Nathaniel O.
Paitl, Kevin E.
Parisi, Jesse A.
Pecis, Henry V.
Perez, Ariana
Perez, Christian X.
Peskoff, Jaiden M.
Pizana, Stella M.
Polich, Emma A.
Ransel, Andrew J.
Reeze, Sammi T.
Regan, Murphy B.
Reid, Jennell M.
Reyes, Amanda
Ricco, David J.
Riseman, William B.
Rivera, Liza G.
Roedel, Abigail A.
Roth, Leo J.
Ruska, Bradley W.
Sanchez, Adrian I.
Sanchez, Nathan X.
Sandoval, Monique T.
Saucedo, Steven D.
Schira, Grant E.
Schlesser, Liam J.
Selenica, Paris
Sharenow, Jessica K.
Sida, Karina
Skalnik, Brett D.
Smith, Christopher J.
Sofeski, Petar
Soto, Marco A.
Summers, Mariah L.
Talach, Brianna D.
Terry, Alexander L.
Tomas, Samuel P.
Tovar, Manuel A.
Tran, Kaili
Tran, Nguyen T.
Turina, Jaelyn E.
Uriostegui, Adam
Uzzardo, Joshua J.
Vallecillo, Alan E.
Varela, Christian J.
Vargas-Aguiar, Aramis O.
Vazquez, Mia Bella
Vega, Nataly A.
Villegas, Nayeli A.
Wasielewski Sadowski, Clothilde A.
Westel, Ella C.
White, Isabel A.
Wolfer, Charlie M.
Wood, Caroline R.
Zamarripa, Annalisse C.
Ziecik, Gabriel A.

Juniors
Alexander, Sophia A.
Alvarez-Anderson, Elias I.
Angshed, Makayla E.
Aphay, Elleanor C.
Arauz, Mia A.
Arreola, Isabella
Baartman, Emily K.
Barbee, Aniyah M.
Bauer, Emmaline S.
Beggs, Connor C.
Beyer, Mason C.
Bogdan, Ella J.
Bohrer, Alexander M.
Booker, Queniya S.
Brown, Christopher A.
Buckles, Joseph A.
Buckley, Amanda R.
Cadungog, Jaden B.
Caldwell, Nyla R.
Cameron, James S.
Campos, Christian R.
Cavaliere, Alexa R.
Chapulis, Ethan A.
Coen, Dillon J.
Coffey, Jasmine W.
Cortez, Amya J.
Covarrubias, Mayan R.
Cronin, Kevin J.
Dang, Tony
Darrah, Ella G.
Davis, Malia M.
De Leon, Richard A.
De Pablos, Ian O.
Diaz, Mia R.
Dimaano, Ian Jerome O.
Dominguez, Alexandra
Dominick, Cameron B.
Drake, Robert E. Jr
Duda, Carter T.
Duncan, Campbell J.
Durkin, Margaret R.
Enochs, Ryan B.
Favela, Adrian
Fedorski, Kathryn L.
Fernandez, Julian M.
Figueroa, Angelina
Frais, Marie A.
Frank, Hannah R.
Freeman, Hailley D.
Garcia, Diego R.
Garcia, Mateo A.
Garcia, Rafael E.
Garcia, Ricardo A.
Garcia Rivera, Manuel
Garza, Gabriel T.
Gates, Layla S.
Gilberto, Nicholas J.
Gipson, Kendra C.
Grivetti, Jack W.
Gruber, Johnathan R.
Gutierrez, Josue F.
Hart, Daniel J. Jr
Hosack, Evelyn M.
Hoyd, Logan E.
Ibarra, Natalia A.
Jasso-Uribe, Eveny
Johnson, Robert K.
Kallas, William J.
Koehnen, Kamryn E.
Krasuski-Cortese, Lydia H.
Krueger, Annabel R.
Lach, Nolan H.
Langston, Shane A.
Larocque, Desiree D.
Laschiazza, Frank A. Jr
Lester, Brennan J.
Lopez, Wendy
Madera, Julia F.
Mahoney, Louis D.
Maloney, Teage W.
Martinez, Daniel J.
Matheny, Mykhala S.
Medellin, Emiliano
Memeti, Merima X.
Mendoza, Alysa R.
Metoyer, Xander L.
Midona, Daniel J.
Miller, Adella I.
Miranda, Carlos J.
Montalvo, Max I.
Moreno, Sergio E. Jr
Morgan, Matthew J.
Mugnaini, Emily A.
Munoz, Matthew S.
Murphy, Wyatt J.
Nelson, Thomas P.
Nessinger, Shauna F.
Newberry, Katherine S.
Nieto, Gabriel J.
Nieves, Savanah V.
Noga, Julianne T.
O’Brien, Katelin J.
Orszulak, Emilia
Ortiz, Leila
Osheroff, Aidan P.
Pacheco, Ericka I.
Panos, Nicholas A.
Parada, Alondra I.
Perez, Melissa
Perlmutter, Joshua A.
Prochaska, Allison N.
Ptak, Kamil K.
Ramos, Cameron B.
Rau, Jonathan X.
Rendon, Rosa A.
Rimpila, Victoria J.
Rivers, Landon A.
Roudebush, Bridget M.
Ryan, Eamon Q.
Saenz, Ethan D.
Sahagun, Mia A.
Sanduski, Lauren I.
Santoyo, Luke
Schmitz, Luke T.
Sepulveda, Carlos
Shay, Joshua J.
Shipley, Paige R.
Slivka, Chloe O.
Sorensen-O’shaughnessy, Finn M.
Spaargaren, Jason T. Jr
Squeo, Ozzy N.
Stegall, Armonzo J.
Striegel, Kurt O. Iii
Strzezewski, Anthony J.
Super, John G.
Tello, Claudia V.
Thomas, Jennifer N.
Tinerella, Dominique R.
Tyler, Kelley J.
Uribe-Alvarado, Kaylah L.
Vacca, David J.
Valencia, David H.
Van Nice, Genevieve M.
Voth, Jessica J.
Wilkowski, Benjamin P.

Sophomores
Arauz, Natalia
Austin, Thomas J.
Banks, Nia I.
Banuelos, Jenevieve R.
Baran, Mikael I.
Bell, Gianna A.
Berndt, Noah C.
Biggerstaff, Mikayla M.
Black, Mariah C.
Bostedo, Dominic C.
Boyle, Jack P.
Briggs, Ella J.
Brodeur-Campbell, Alexander T.
Brush, Carly L.
Campbell, Sean P.
Casey, Vaughn M.
Castillo, Diego G.
Castillo-Perez, Lesley L.
Cavaliere, Jayden N.
Charles, Valencia J.
Chicoine, Kathryn R.
Cintron, Maximus A.
Cruz, Isabella S.
Cunningham, Emily M.
Curiel, Diego
Denson, Olivia R.
DiBattista, Aimee J.
Dowdle, Alexander M.
Doyle, Patrick J.
Duong, Vincent
Duran, Nallely
Eggers, Jorie C.
Elizondo, Brandon
Elzy, Matthew R.
Evans-Johnson, Ryan C.
Faletti, James J.
Ferrier, Darius A.
Frame, Hailey E.
Furey, Maclin E.
Garcia, Avah J.
Garcia, Mia E.
Garcia, Pamela
Gately, Dayton A.
Giammasi-Scaman, Zola D.
Gibbs, Samantha R.
Gilhooley, Madeline M.
Giron Cantero, Samira M.
Glenn, Keyshia M.
Glennie, Eleanor A.
Gonzalez, Isabella M.
Gonzalez, Maya M.
Gonzalez, Salma B.
Greco, Wesley J.
Griffin, Robert J.
Grove, Brycen J.
Gugliciello, David E.
Guilamo Mccamey, Thalia M.
Gutierrez-Blanco, Ricardo J.
Haas, Hayden M.
Hayes, Liam F.
Hector, Simeon A.
Heinl, Elizabeth C.
Hernandez, Elsa I.
Hernandez, Zoe D.
Herrera, Aidan
Herrera, Citlalli A.
Higgins, Aidan F.
Hilligoss, Ella M.
Hinojosa, Noah M.
Holich, Miranda E.
Huerta, Hector R.
Huynh, Aileen
Iron Cloud-Baird, Charlise A.
Jankowski, Zachary A.
Jesswein, Raleigh C.
Jimenez, Jesus A.
Johnson, Senia J.
Judge, Hiatt S.
Jurkovic, Abigail L.
Kahle, Asa J.
Karabel, Ethan C.
Keohane, Liam F.
Koltz, Natalie M.
Kon, Joel C.
Laporte, Dominic A.
Le’marier, Katelyn M.
Lenaghan, Eleanor G.
Loftus, Daniel C.
Lopez, Cynthia
Lopez, Olivia V.
Lopez-Molina, Diego
Luethje, Lillian M.
Luna Del Castillo, Diego
Makovetska, Anna
Malone, Sophia E.
Manchen, Alexis M.
Manjarrez, Samuel E.
Mantel, Lauren O.
Markotic, Ivan A.
Marquez, John A.
Martens, Arejas A.
Martin, Calvin E.
Mathews, Finbar A.
Maywood, Alana S.
McCallum, Brady J.
Mendiola, Oscar R.
Meraz, Carmen L.
Milchhoefer, Cal E.
Morales-Esparza, Vincente C.
Moreno, Maya C.
Morriss, Delia L.
Mosquera, Edgar R. Iii
Mulhall, Riley G.
Murrell, Chase M.
Murrell, Mark A. Iii
Nekrashchuk, Karina
Neveu, Sophia M.
Nguyen, Rachel T.
Nishimura, Sean T.
Nolan, Gabriella R.
Nunez, Arielle D.
O’Brien, Benjamin M.
O’Rourke, Olivia F.
Ochoa, Carlos F.
Oliver, Isabel D.
Ostrowski, Fiona M.
Owen, Jackson P.
Pacourek-Murillo, Heike J.
Pankros, Aiden M.
Passero, Melissa A.
Pencak, Ella A.
Peralta, Alia
Perry, Heaven L.
Pigoni, Gino C.
Plummer, Michal J.
Price, Anna M.
Puente, Julian A.
Ray, Abraham P.
Reyes, Grace L.
Reyna, Briana E.
Rivas, Ethan A.
Rivera, Nickolas M.
Rivera, Raul C.
Rocha, Isaiah J.
Rodriguez, Adam X.
Rodriguez Jimenez, Sofia I.
Rodriguez Rosado, Yaneliz M.
Rolon, Illyanna E.
Rosenfeld, Case S.
Ross, Aaliyah N.
Rubio, Sophia
Ruska, Clare M.
Salamanca, Xavier
Sanchez, Raul
Sanchez, Tatiana L.
Santucci, Daniele M.
Schwanderlik, Lauren G.
Segal, Jaymes F.
Senese, Sofia C.
Simigliano, Jianna A.
Simpson, Audrey R.
Sleinys, Mantas
Smith, Emony K.
Smith, Ethan H.
Solis, Kayla A.
Stengl, Lara I.
Swierk, Nathan P.
Syslo, Abigail M.
Toro, Emilia
Torrens, Wayne D. Ii
Torres, Natalie
Torres-Roman, Miranda A.
Tran, Tuyen T.
Urban, Marilyn K.
Urbina, Mariah A.
Vacek, Oliver J.
Vandemark, Ruth L.
Varela, Miranda M.
Vargas-Calderon, Anel
Vasquez, Laura E.
Velazquez, Alexander J.
Victory, Colin J.
Villalba, Aaliyah
Villalobos, Erika
Villanueva, Lila J.
Villegas, Diego J.
Wilcek, Luke R.
Yachnin, Joshua A.
Zavala, Sofia L.
Zec, Dylan J.
Zelinski, Leah G.

Freshmen
Abernathy, Isabella A.
Agne, Aubrey R.
Aguirre, Oscar L.
Alcaraz, Lilly D.
Alcaraz, Mia A.
Armstrong, Gavin M.
Athappilly, Monisha G.
Avila, Adelyn J.
Avila, Christopher N.
Baez, Andres X.
Bahr, Gianna L.
Bailon, Alexis
Barrett, Jaden D.
Barsotti, Eliana M.
Becker, Eleanora G.
Bejarano Molina, Estefany T.
Belmadani, Rayane A.
Bielobradek, John C.
Bohrer, Samuel R.
Bouchama, Amina
Brenneman, Jonah B.
Buoscio, Benjamin F.
Burdett, Claire M.
Burns, Walker J.
Bursua, Oscar T.
Callejas-Galindo, Kevin A.
Cameron, Claire E.
Campagna, Joseph A.
Cardenas, Eric E.
Carrillo, Elena M.
Casales, Andrea L.
Castillo, Imani A.
Castro, Sophia I.
Celis, Sophia C.
Chen, Anita
Cimino, Colin J.
Coath, Samuel W.
Cook, Santiago
Coral Salcedo, Sara S.
Cozzone, Analissa D.
Creedon, Liv A.
Currie, Lucas J.
Darrah, William J.
Dehoyos, Daniel A.
DeJesus, Alyssa A.
Del Angel, Anabella S.
Del Nodal, Sofia A.
Diaz, Aidan D.
Domanowski, Madeline R.
Dominick, Connor W.
Dosek, Clayton C.
Dosek, Rachel P.
Dransoff, Nathan T.
Echevarria Santiago, Zuleyka M.
Enright, Liam D.
Escobedo, Vivian S.
Evans, Gerald D.
Evans, John H. Jr
Ferguson, Luke A.
Feuerstein, Allegra M.
Finkle, Lilah R.
Flores, Daniela I.
Forney, Trinity R.
Freeman, Carley L.
Froemel, Abigail C.
Froemel, Rowan G.
Fulbright, Asia G.
Galloway, Patrick J.
Garcia, Antonio
Garcia, Nalea M.
Giampietro, Elliana M.
Glass, Isabelle E.
Glowacki, Hayley T.
Gonzalez, Jacob F.
Granciano, Juan I.
Granderson, Carmen L.
Grusecki, Vivian D.
Guzman, Nevaeh G.
Guzman, Sophia L.
Hajek, Jesse J.
Hall, Veda L.
Hampton, Elize N.
Hanson, Kira K.
Haralamos, Ava E.
Harris, Simone F.
Havlik, Stanley J.
Haz Leon, Dahara I.
Hernandez, Joselyn M.
Hernandez, Nathan A.
Hernandez, Nohely
Hoffmann, Wyatt E.
Hostrawser, Audrey E.
Hutar, Mariella
Ippolito, Dylan C.
Iwaniec, Russell J.
Janusz, Kayla M.
Jeffcott, Zoe A.
Jicha, Jacob A.
Jimenez, Ixcali A.
Johnson, Scarlett E.
Kaczmarek, Aubrey A.
Kallas, Michael R.
Kerbis, Sidney A.
Koehnen, Bennett J.
Kohnke, Eden S.
Kot, Jessica M.
Kowalski, Zachary A.
Kubon, Mathias J.
Latham, Kaylee N.
Laube, Peter A.
Lee, Samuel V.
Lesnick, Isidora B.
Levakov, Luka
Linares Franco, Evelia
Lofgren, Nicolas D.
Lopez, Saraii A.
Lovero, Robert A.
Lubeck, Finn M.
Lumsden, Ayden S.
Maietta, Sophia M.
Marrello, Isabel S.
Martinez, Diego J.
Maruska, Natalia C.
Mason, Warren C.
McDonald, Rhea L.
McKinney, James D.
Medellin, Santiago
Medina, Daniel B.
Melgoza, Melanie I.
Mendoza, Ilana M.
Mercer, Cameron A.
Mikutis, Nathan D.
Miranda, Antonio Jr
Mitchell, Jack E.
Morales-Esparza, Drake G.
Moreno, Paulina
Mullahy, Matthew C.
Murphy, Aiden R.
Murray, Natalie J.
Murray, Ronald J.
Navarro, Jocelynn A.
Navarro, Josiah G.
Navarro, Meli
Nieves, Damian A.
Noa, Damian R. Jr
Obrock, Miles S.
Olson, Emmitt R.
Olszewski, Raymond R.
Orozco, Rosilyn
Owen, Isaac D.
Panduro, Michelle
Paulucci, Nataleena R.
Perez, Maximilian
Pinela, Andres J.
Porter, Margaret V.
Pugliani, Scarlett W.
Ramirez, Yemaya
Raymond, Tyler A.
Reyes, Gabriella M.
Reyes, Nathan E.
Rhone, Todd B. Ii
Richter, Hannah A.
Riina, Christopher J.
Rios, Guadalupe
Rivera, Carlos M.
Rodis, Charles E.
Rodriguez-Jimenez, Eva J.
Romero, Aylin K.
Salas, Alexandra
Salvino, Francesca F.
Sanchez Canseco, Sofia A.
Santiago, Marcel
Schoeff, Aiden M.
Schook, Edward M.
Schwartzman, Maillie
Serna, Jesus E.
Servin, Eric
Shelton, Brody D.
Sloan, Charlie S.
Smith, Sarah E.
Snelling, Elisabeth S.
Sofeski, Ivan
Steinke, Joshua C.
Stevenson, Trinity F.
Svebakken, Elias P.
Svora, Adriana C.
Sweeney, Ava L.
Tapia, Vanessa L.
Tchakote Bella, Fred Kenneth
Tennicott, Maya A.
Tulian, Jayden J.
Valadez, Eros R.
Velazquez, Heidi N.
Velazquez, Joel A.
Villagomez, Danely L.
Villardito, Marco A.
Wilkerson, Kayla J.
Wilson, Logan J.
Zobel, Kate C.
Zuniga, Kevin