RBHS names 2019-20 Term 2 honor roll students

Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Print

By Community Editor

The honor roll for Term 2 of the 2019-20 school year at Riverside-Brookfield High School includes 1,027 students, or 62 percent of the student enrollment.

Of the 1,027 honor roll students, there are 242 seniors, 264 juniors, 236 sophomores, and 285 freshmen.

To qualify for the A Honor Roll, students must earn a 4.0 GPA or above. To qualify for the B Honor Roll, students must earn between a 3.0 and 3.999 GPA.

 

A Honor Roll

 

Seniors

Abalde, Danielle

Barrido, Marlena T.

Belsey, Lauren B.

Bittorf, Emily A.

Bitzer, Taylor J.

Bowen, Avery E.

Bowie, Sophia C.

Brand, Maxwell J.

Briones, Hannah T.

Brom, Julia T.

Brosnan, Mary E.

Brown, Keegan T.

Buffo, Olivia N.

Calderon, Gianna G.

Chavarin, Elizabeth M.

Chiquito, Aliana I.

Connelly, Audrey B.

Connor, Jade X.

Consolo, Matthew D.

Czajka, Brendan P.

De La Torre, Emanuel

Dejesus, Lindsey G.

Di Bartolomeo, Grace

Diaz, Evelyn

DiForti, Sophia D.

DiMonte, Jacqueline G.

Doherty, Christopher M.

Dowling, Nolan P.

Durkin, Molly C.

Feary, Lane R.

Fortman, Emma J.

Fosselman, Daniel J.

Foy, Garrett P.

Galbraith, Mckenzie H.

Garcia, Alisa Joan B.

Gentile, Luke T.

Godinez, Teresa Y.

Gutierrez, Melanie K.

Haage, Trace D.

Hanson, Matthew D.

Harazin, Noelle R.

Harrison, Benjamin B.

Hayes, Quincy L.

Hernandez, Jatzirit B.

Hernandez, Kara L.

Hines, Cassandra A.

Howorth, Kenna R.

Hunt, Madeline R.

Jurgens, Taylor G.

Kaiser, Ava M.

Kawiecki, Claire A.

Kawiecki, Daniel R.

Kissel, Ryan F.

Kosiak, Taylor E.

Kouferidji, Rahim A.

Kulbis, Rytas P.

Kunickas, Elina S.

Lagler, Marc A.

Larson, Grace F.

Leimberer, Lynna R.

Linares, Ricardo J.

Lindenberg, Sydney E.

Manning, Alexandria L.

Marcucci, Mazzy F.

Marquez, Elizabeth

Mastrodonato, John P.

Maywood, Julia M.

Medina, Wendy J.

Meehan, Dylan J.

Meyer, Olivia G.

O'Brien, William C.

Oliva, Samantha N.

Par, Sean Leonard

Paradela, Luke Andre C.

Pelayo, Ruby E.

Perry, Sofia I.

Platt, Kyle B.

Power, Ryan G.

Pribyl Pierdinock, Kathe V.

Raith, Jonah D.

Ranieri, Nadia P.

Riordan, Megan C.

Rizo, Jordan R.

Romero, Alyssa A.

Roth, Evelyn B.

Ruffolo, Mia M.

Rulich-Maly, Thais B.

Russell, Seymone C.

Russell, Shalah M.

Salamanca, Abigail

Sanchez, Nathan J.

Sanchez, Sebastian I.

Sarro, Alyssa M.

Satterfield, Fiona M.

Savaglio, Melina

Schwanderlik, Rachel E.

Simpson, Margaret A.

Soto, Charms C.

Stoklosa, Szymon H.

Straka, Emma J.

Strubbe, Sarah J.

Taylor, Anysiah R.

Thomas, Alexander A.

Turner, Joshua E.

Twomey, Carole J.

Udelson, Benjamin M.

Valencia, Helen A.

Weimer, Garrett V.

Winkler, Cameron L.

 

Juniors

Adami, Harry A.

Adlesick, Lily W.

Arcos, Sofia I.

Barrido, Alexander J.

Berger, James E.

Bork, Ethan M.

Breit, Noah H.

Bruno, Tess L.

Buh, Charles J.

Caballero, Ani

Cadungog, Jillian Kay B.

Carmona, Jason J.

Castel, Grecia F.

Castro, Amadis M.

Castro, Claudia C.

Cervanka, Jessica M.

Cinkay, Annalisa M.

Ciszewski, Michael I.

Connelly, Owen P.

Culloden, Katie L.

Darcy, Amanda R.

Darcy, Daniel A.

Daun, Morgan E.

Deason, Paige R.

Delmonico, Carli D.

Di Bartolomeo, Imaru

Dixon, Elizabeth A.

Dorenbos, Mary

Duran, Lesly S.

Fields, Jackson R.

Franceschina, Luca D.

Franco, Julian A.

Fuentes, Jiselle J.

Funaki, Eva G.

Gama, Azucena

Garcia, Isabella A.

Garvey, Luke C.

Giannetos, Panagiotis

Giurini, Mia G.

Glawe, Catherine L.

Gonzalez, Amaya E.

Gonzalez, Daniel C.

Griffin, Colin F.

Guirola, Sean D.

Hajer, Siena G.

Halfpenny, Autumn E.

Hammond, Karen L.

Hanson, Viktoria K.

Hayles, Jenna Z.

Herrera, Cruz S.

Herrera, Jessica L.

Higgins, Abigail M.

Hosty, Reagan S.

Hruska, Tessa C.

Jameson, Jack M.

Janunas, Olivia P.

Jimenez, Khristy Anne A.

Jimenez, Rixzie Julienne G.

Johnson, Ella R.

Keen, Keanna M.

Kenny, Ryan J.

Kunickas, Emilia J.

Lach, Ryan A.

Linarez, Isabella J.

Loftus, Brenna K.

Luong, Anh Q.

Malone, Benjamin R.

Marconi, Renee A.

Marrs, Owen M.

Mazurkiewicz, Zoe Z.

McNally, Raven J.

Miller, Ethan A.

Morrissey, Abigail M.

Moyer, Olivia G.

Mulaomerovic, Benjamin J.

Novak, Nicholas J.

O'Brien, Claire M.

Obuchowski, Tess C.

Oltrogge, Katharine B.

Padilla, Omar

Perez, Samantha

Perrier, Eleanor M.

Pierce, Emilia G.

Pitts, Jack D.

Pollock, Madeline S.

Pratt, Sophia A.

Prodanich, Jovanis N.

Raffensperger-Schill, Malika

Rayfield, Haley R.

Roussin, Abigail R.

Ruvoli, Emily R.

Sacharski, James A.

Scheuermann, Kenshin K.

Schmitt, Julian A.

Schulte, Katherine M.

Sloan, Mckenna K.

Smith, Hannah E.

Smith, Hannah G.

Smith, Matthew D.

Super, Katerina M.

Swiatek, Luke K.

Szymczak, John B.

Taylor, Ethan D.

Tomas, Nina K.

Tucek, Emma K.

Ulloa, Daniela

Villa, Clariza

Vjestica, Ava N.

Walsh, Margaret A.

Watson, Eric M.

Wubbolding, Brooke A.

Xu, Emily L.

Yachnin, Emma E.

Yager, Abigail M.

Yang, Brian

 

Sophomores

Anaya, Isabel

Aranibar Guisbert, Fabiana S.

Ardisana, Alexander J.

Barnes, Colette A.

Berger, Stephen D.

Bowen, Bridget A.

Brassil, Emma M.

Brenneman, Sadie R.

Cline, Megan A.

Connelly, Donnavan M.

Debutch, Trevor A.

Didio, Maxwell J.

Dimaano, Ethan J.

Dowling, Gillian K.

Duda, Julian P.

Escamilla, Andolini C.

Floros, Chloe A.

Ford, Nora E.

Fuechtmann, Grace M.

Gallier, Grantham B.

Ganjanaget, Nalani N.

Gentile, Nicole A.

Hanley, John P.

Harrison, Claire E.

Hilpp, Remy A.

Hosek, Zachary A.

Hoyd, Brock T.

Izzo, Mary C.

Jacquat, Felix X.

Janis, Madeline K.

Kowalski, Leah R.

Krivak, Alyssa E.

Krueger, Alexandra J.

Lester, Madison A.

Lord, Alyssa R.

Lord, Ava A.

Macchia, Ronald R.

Macias, Brandy A.

Makovetskyi, Oleksii

Marchese, Nicholas J.

Marrero, Caroline K.

Maywood, Katja L.

Mooney, Benjamin A.

Morg, Damon M.

Murphy, Jonathan E.

Murphy, Owen J.

Niekrasz, Jack N.

O'Brien, Isabella A.

Organ, Hannah P.

Palermo, Quinn O.

Parris, Ryan W.

Perry, Anthony M.

Platt, Abigail M.

Plummer, Ian J.

Puleo, Santina K.

Ranft, Ethan J.

Rangel, Eric M.

Rios, Eloise G.

Rubi, Ethan J.

Sacharski, Nicholas A.

Schroeder, Claire N.

Senese, Natalie C.

Sloan, Thomas J.

Sylvie, Alice M.

Van Donsel, Johnathan H.

Wahlfeldt, Sarah K.

Weinert, Sydney G.

Wienke, Erin L.

Wilczak, Rachel M.

Wilkowski, Alec E.

Wren, Madelyn B.

Zoppi, Nina C.

 

Freshmen

Adams, Grace A.

Alexander, Chloe E.

Alvarez, Sophia A.

Belmadani, Nabil A.

Blair, Piper M.

Breit, Anna C.

Briolat, Katherine L.

Buoscio, Olivia K.

Carmona, Paulina

Catania, Charles E.

Christiansen, Elli A.

Contreras, Natalia A.

Cornolo, Annabella M.

Curelo, Elizabeth G.

Del Angel, Katherine V.

Diaz De Leon, Isabella

Dockendorf, Rex E.

Dransoff, Kathleen D.

Dvorak, Olivia

Eckhart, Andrea E.

Encher, Devon N.

Ford, Ella L.

Gardiner, Amelia P.

Garesche, Emma M.

Gilhooley, Daniel H.

Glawe, Olivia R.

Gonzalez, Mia

Hammond, Mark A.

Hardin, Gwenyth E.

Hill, Eleanor B.

Hostrawser, Henry J.

Huns, Lara W.

Hunt, Veronica J.

Jurczewski, Amanda K.

Kahle, Quinn R.

Kaplan, Marc A.

Klyber, Sophie A.

Laporte, Giana I.

Lazarski, Adelaide H.

Leffel, Aydan S.

Lenaghan, Noah P.

Lindenberg, Sarah K.

Lloyd, Luna A.

Lozada, Olivia M.

Lynch, Kristen M.

McVicker, Emma A.

Milicevic, Jana

Morrissey, Izabella A.

Nelson, Joshua T.

O'Kane, Margaret K.

Pacourek, Bryce E.

Pankros, Grace E.

Papadatos, Lana M.

Par, Darren S.

Plepel, Cole B.

Proteau, Ella J.

Randall, Josephine C.

Rausch, Jack R.

Royer, Samuel J.

Ruvoli, Robyn E.

Sambugaro, Gemma C.

Samson, Ezekiel D.

Sofeski, Petar

Stille, Katherine L.

Stowe, Katelyn E.

Sulminas, Simona S.

Svoboda, Gracie K.

Swicionis, Sophie J.

Tomas, Samuel P.

Turina, Jaelyn E.

Vazquez, Alexander J.

Vazzana, Phillip M.

Verdin, Elise N.

Villanueva, Margo N.

Westel, Ella C.

Yachnin, Luke B.

 

 

B Honor Roll

Seniors

Abalde, David A.

Acamovic, Annie D.

Adams, Mollie F.

Aguilar Peregrina, Brandon

Anderson, Layne R.

Angeloni, Alexandra K.

Axinte, Selena

Ayala, Nadia E.

Baltierrez, Esmeralda

Barrios, Jenifer

Beltran Coss, Fernanda

Berek, Grace E.

Bielobradek, Lidia A.

Bisiules, Nicholas J.

Blood, Olivia R.

Bolton, Isabella A.

Bray, Colleen D.

Bucio, Miranda

Bumrungkwaen, Panipak

Burke, Marisa G.

Caballero, Alexandra P.

Calderon, Jocelyn A.

Candanoza, Isiah C.

Centorcelli, Paul V.

Cerny, George C.

Christensen, Emma C.

Cochran-Chipura, Clarisse K.

Coen, Cormac M.

Comerford, Patrick J.

Connelly, David G.

Conrath, Devin I.

Considine, Elizabeth

Contreras, Brianna S.

Corbisiero, Liam C.

Cronin, Chloe M.

Crossman-Dmowski, Brian A.

Cuplinskas, Vejas P.

Diaz, Joshua E.

Diaz, Santana C.

Donnamario, Mia I.

Dortch, Sarai E.

Escobedo, Lizette F.

Favela, Abigail

Filec, Mary M.

Fitzgerald, Payton J.

Ford, Moira G.

Gaber, Alexander D.

Garbe, Grace L.

Garcia, Alyssa A.

Gaynor, Ryan P.

Gersch, Sarah G.

Gil, Briyana R.

Grossart, Delaney G.

Haley, Steven R.

Hamer, Sydney F.

Hane, Ella R.

Harper, Tyler K.

Heard, Briana

Hernandez, Angel A.

Hernandez Ardon, Emanuel E.

Hilligoss, Mia M.

Hillyer, Daniel R.

Hilt, Kaitlyn T.

Hosack, Liam M.

Iwaniec, Kathryn G.

Jacquat, Quinn G.

Jimenez, Mckenzie L.

Jnobaptiste, Sarah

Jones, Casey

Kaufman, Violet L.

Kelly, Javontay B.

Khuanwilai, Saruta

Kikos, Bridget A.

King, Brooklyn E.

Kritikos, Antonia

Ledesma, Jocelyn A.

Leon, Natalie R.

Leon, Victor A.

Lockhart, Aria M.

Lojas, Nicholas M.

Lombardi, Hannah M.

Manjarrez, Anahi A.

Martens, Taja S.

Mieczkowski, Joseph V.

Milicevic, Ivan

Miranda, Samantha

Montoya, Vanessa

Mugnaini, Nicholas F.

Mulhern, Fierra G.

Murphy, Shaemus M.

Murray, Brianna E.

Noel, Emily L.

Nolan, Beckett M.

O'Brien, Amber N.

Osorio, Diego

Paisker, Max B.

Pekny, Audrey E.

Perez, Citlaly G.

Perez, Jacob A.

Perez, Vivian L.

Picard, Justin R.

Pizana, Emilio J.

Quiroga, Daniela

Ranieri, Michael R.

Regan, Aidan M.

Rivera, Jacob X.

Robertson, Quinn D.

Roman, Emma E.

Romo, Antonio D.

Roussin, Theodore B.

Ruiz, Marco A.

Sanchez, Ava M.

Sanchez Jimenez, Sadiel

Scheidler, Lydia G.

Schicker, Michael A.

Schira, Claire O.

Sessler, Daniel A.

Shereck, Kathleen Mary K.

Stanovich, Constantine J.

Starkovich, Matthew T.

Stivers, John S.

Townsend, Ella J.

Truman, Jamir C.

Vasiliadis, Alexis M.

Vazzana, Mason M.

Vega, Kaitlyn

Velasquez, Avianna R.

Villalobos, Jennifer

Waas, David P.

Watson, Hailey A.

Weber, Nicholas D.

Winkler, Grant M.

Zilinskas, Paul

 

Juniors

Aguilar, Luis M.

Alejandre, Samantha

Ali, Zaina M.

Alvarado, Lynette

Alvarez, Tyrus E.

Anderson, Aaron T.

Angshed, Gabriella R.

Arroyo, Kimberly M.

Backus, Adam P.

Banenas, Lora A.

Bannon Gaston, Raymond D.

Beatty, Allison R.

Beltran, Andres

Bishop, Savannah R.

Bojovic, Sophia M.

Brockway, Lena

Bruno, Sophie C.

Buoscio, Samantha S.

Cameron, Zachary R.

Cano, John A.

Capizzi, Isabella G.

Cerny, Skylar M.

Chavez, Jasmine

Cipriani, Giulia A.

Clarkson, Alex T.

Coleman, Imunique K.

Connelly, Daniel B.

Conroy, Michael T.

Coolman, Connor C.

Correa, Carlos

Dangerfield, Zaida D.

DeLeonardis, Michael A.

Dixon, Katarina M.

Domeier, Timothy P.

Downing, Maliana G.

Durkin, Jane E.

Dvorak, Julian

Elliott, Tirza R.

Faje, Grace

Favela, Liliana

Fletcher, John M.

Fuentes, Priscilla F.

Gaines, Genna P.

Garcia, Ian X.

Gavrilov, Alec J.

Gentile, Emily V.

Georgopoulos, Madalynn C.

Gmitro, Cameron J.

Gutierrez, Isabella M.

Halmon, Kayla R.

Hillyer, Isabel E.

Holanda, Vanessa L.

Holt, Stella G.

Hughes, Hayden C.

Hummos, Karim D.

Hutchings, Nathan T.

Iwaniec, Kailey H.

Jacob, Nicole C.

James, Tejas G.

Jenke, Mia P.

Jimenez, Aaliyah T.

Johnson, Kathryn N.

Justus, Erin A.

Kallas, Peter J.

Keating, Michaela I.

Kirk, Caylee A.

Kolar, Kati L.

Kolb, Madeline E.

Kusic, Nikola

Latorre, Arlette A.

Leanos, Karina L.

Leimberer, Lily A.

Leon, Elizabeth R.

Linhart, Samuel A.

Lozada, Alyssa F.

Lutes, Stella D.

Macias, Jose A.

Magno, Matthew J.

Martinez, Julian

Maylath, Molly N.

McCormack, Molly C.

McDonald, Samantha R.

McKelvin, Joseph R.

Medrano, Jordan A.

Melgoza, Brianna J.

Mendoza, Sebastian M.

Miller, Tyler J.

Misic, Nikola

Monahan, Mackenzie V.

Monahan, Tyler W.

Moody, Terrence W.

Moreno, Gabriel R.

Mulligan, Andrew W.

Nessinger, Ruslan T.

Nolen, Kamilah A.

O'Keefe, Anna R.

Ortega, Salomon D.

Ozark, Michael A.

Palermo, Daniel J.

Patil, Mason V.

Patino, Matthew

Perez, Emily F.

Perez, Nicholas J.

Perry, Benjamin E.

Peschke, Lauren E.

Petrenko, Kristin

Ramos, Aaron L.

Ransel, Lilian E.

Rasmussen, Evelyn J.

Rausch, Henry K.

Reyes, Emanuel

Riseman, Benjamin C.

Roldan, Madelyn H.

Romero, Eduardo A.

Rosales, Uriel A.

Ryan, Emily J.

Sablich, Daniel R.

Sales, Hannah S.

Saletta, Nina G.

Santisteban, Ana B.

Scalici, Francesco M.

Schoditsch, Grace S.

Schwarz, Amanda E.

Shay, John J.

Sierra, Caden T.

Silva, Sarah E.

Spinello, Andrew G.

Stanford, Dalaney I.

Streng, Arun C.

Sunny, Sam R.

Svestka, Luke E.

Svoboda, Mack E.

Taubery, Sabrina

Tierrafria-Martell, Victor M.

Topczewski, Taylor H.

Van Nice, Quinn J.

Vandemark, Hazel J.

Vargas, Alyne

Vranek, Emily M.

Walsh, Thomas D.

Whigam, Ashley N.

Wiginton, Veronica A.

Wilcek, Jack J.

Woodward, Connor H.

Wubbolding, Grace E.

Zamarripa, Erika B.

Zamora, Julian E.

Zamudio, Vicente M.

Zavala, Alyssa C.

 

Sophomores

Adams, Jessica M.

Adelman, Gwendolen N.

Ambrosia, Danielle M.

Apostolovich, Danika E.

Arias, Nathan X.

Arreola Sanchez, Juan

Aznar, Frank A.

Baez, Bianca R.

Bageanis, Julia M.

Barajas, Isaiah L.

Barda, Haylee A.

Beggs, Paige A.

Belsey, Hayley J.

Benedetto, Gia R.

Berzosa, Maya A.

Bieliauskas, Benediktas J.

Bittorf, Caroline R.

Brand, Allison E.

Briones, Noah T.

Bursua, Arden G.

Campbell, Kylie G.

Capizzi, Daniella F.

Carabez, Angelo J.

Carroll, Damian R.

Caruso, Zachary A.

Castelino, Abigail J.

Cavanaugh, Grace E.

Centorcelli, Elizabeth D.

Cerny, Bryan R.

Chambers, Jenna C.

Chavarin, Olivia R.

Chiquito, Alyssa D.

Chmura, John A.

Costello, Mateo A.

Covarrubias, Harrison M.

Cozzi, Carter A.

Craig, Brooke C.

Dalton, James R.

DeLorenzo, Chloe M.

DiForti, Amanda M.

Douhabi, Eman

Duran, Nadia

Escobar, Jaasiel A.

Evans, Zona R.

Facio, Kylie S.

Fedorski, Kenneth E.

Ferrer, Max A.

Ferrer, Mia A.

Fitch, Hunter L.

Flores, Briana A.

Fouts, Kailey A.

Frame, Jordan D.

Fuentes, Dante A.

Galbraith, Grace R.

Garcia, Alexander C.

Garcia, Alyssa A.

Gilhooley, Joseph P.

Givens, Thurman L.

Gomez, Gabriella G.

Gonzalez, Noel X.

Gorski, Brian E.

Greenlees, Robert C.

Grossart, Teagan P.

Guerrero, Carmen M.

Guerrero, Manuel

Gutierrez, Maritza I.

Hagins, Isabella G.

Hall, Emony C.

Hamous, Brandon D.

Harder, Luke A.

Hinz, Dylan J.

Hrencecin, Sophie E.

Huerta, Alondra L.

Isenhart, Elaina P.

Jiang, Aaron

Jones, Jack N.

Kaliterna, Cameron R.

Kallas, Andrew D.

Kelly, Anthony D.

Kinnan, Neil M.

Konstantynenko, Danyil

Kosiak, Andrew A.

Kosner, Anne E.

Kovack, Emma L.

Kowal, Thomas

Kraft, William B.

Laube, Matthew S.

Leander, Owen M.

Lees, Anna J.

Limas, Elysa I.

Malloy, Shannon M.

Maloney, Roisin A.

Marquez, Carlos E.

Martinez, Xavier E.

Mathews, Liam P.

McDonald, Rickey L.

McMullen, Erik M.

Medina, Raymundo A.

Melidis, Edward J.

Mendez, Isabella B.

Miers, Elena K.

Monahan, Andrew J.

Morales, Joshua F.

Moroney, Gianna A.

Muhammad, Basil A.

Murray, Fiona G.

Nelson, Ethan E.

Nevarez, Jesus I.

Nolan, Harrison J.

Norasith, Neve K.

Novak, Matthew R.

Nunez, Allison O.

O'Bryan, Avery F.

O'Donnell, Sarah

Oltrogge, Trent W.

Osorio, Kiara

Pelzek, Marcus A.

Pencak, Alyssa L.

Perez, Michael D.

Perron, Lydia P.

Peschke, Reagan P.

Prochaska, Abigail C.

Raymond, Molly R.

Reid, Amanda G.

Robles, Jose M.

Rohner, Robert G.

Romo, Emeli G.

Rosa, Cecilia M.

Rosales, Samantha S.

Roth, Simon P.

Sabeckis, David T.

Sanchez, Kayla P.

Sandoval, Marisa

Sanduski, Steven C.

Santacruz Roldan, Juan C.

Scheidler, Gavin M.

Servin, Krystal G.

Shanahan, Claire E.

Simigliano, Grace C.

Simpson, Asa A.

Smith, Ariel M.

Smith, Tanyia L.

Sosa, Maximillion A.

Spear, Julia R.

Speziale, Giuliana A.

Stack, Liam J.

Stanislaw, Claire K.

Stanovich, Adriana M.

Steele, Jessica O.

Styx, Peter D.

Such, Clarisse N.

Tapia, Carolina

Tennicott, Brandon T.

Tinerella, Rose B.

Tirado, Moncerrat G.

Vaia, Brady J.

Valadez, Jade

Velazquez, Hector J.

Verdin, Aiden E.

Weber, Olivia M.

Williams, Amirah L.

Wozniak, Savannah R.

Zita, Isabella V.

Zoppi, Marc M.

 

Freshmen

Agne, Andrew G.

Aguirre, Noah

Albarran, Eric

Alexander, Josiah L.

Ali, Waris A.

Aranibar Guisbert, Melissa H.

Banenas, Liepa D.

Barnes, Finnley P.

Barragan, Natalie G.

Beal, Andrew P.

Bell, Lukas K.

Bielobradek, Ignace T.

Boswell, Cecelia V.

Brabec, Robert A.

Bretz, Nina A.

Bridges, Anna D.

Briseno, Abigail C.

Brown, Breanna A.

Bryant, Khamora S.

Bryant, Tatum M.

Cervi, Claire S.

Cipriani, Alyssa M.

Circelli, Mia R.

Ciszewski, Sebastian A.

Clark, Rebecca A.

Coen, Donovan A.

Connerty, Ava M.

Conroy, Kira A.

Cook, Cayden J.

Cozzone, Sophia E.

Creedon, Carroll D.

Cruz, Jacob W.

Curiel, Luciano

Currire, Samantha M.

Daun, Riley A.

Delmonico, Leyna M.

Demegillo, Karl J.

Diaz, Dominic J.

DiBattista, Nicholas M.

Dixon, Thomas E.

Domanowski, William B.

Domeier, Daniel P.

Dron, Madyn G.

Drumheller, Jackson L.

Dudzik, Gwenivere E.

Edwards, Xavier Z.

Egan, Samuel B.

Elliott, Ilah E.

Fallert, Caitlin D.

Fingerhut, Owen C.

Fox, Eli C.

Fudacz, Paige F.

Gama, Apollo G.

Garcia, Adriana E.

Garza, Abril T.

Gaughan, Darby E.

Gavrilov, Daniel A.

Gaynor, Zackary J.

Gibbs, Haley M.

Gilsdorf, Graham H.

Gonzalez, Alexa M.

Gonzalez, Exavier J.

Gonzalez, Giovanny

Grusecki, Claudia M.

Gunn, Khamyra

Gutierrez, Celeste C.

Hall, Scarlett G.

Harazin, Landon E.

Harper, Kailee E.

Hast, Ava V.

Hastings, Ellary N.

Hernandez, Aidan A.

Hernandez, Alina

Hernandez, David N.

Herrera Mendoza, Angel I.

Hertogs, William W.

Hiestand, Kathryn K.

Hlavaty, Ellie G.

Hoadley, Samuel A.

Hodgden, Delaney H.

Holdman, Sydney L.

Iwaniec, Hunter B.

Izaguirre, Jaime J.

Jackson, Amaya D.

Jaime, Joseph P.

Johnsen, Jacob M.

Julius, Arriana

Justus, Lauren S.

Karabel, Aidan J.

Koerner, Sophia G.

Kogut, Amanda M.

Komliauskas, Lukas

Kowal, Max

Lauger, Lucas H.

Leach, Camron M.

Leffel, Sidney O.

Lembcke, Lena M.

Leuck, Jacob M.

Linares, Jocelyn A.

Lopez, Emmalee

Luna Del Castillo, Delilah

Malovic, Nikola

Marrello, Ava S.

Martin, Leo F.

Martinez, Julian

Mathews, Ciaran M.

McClintock, Hunter R.

McKay, Aja K.

Mercado, Alexandra X.

Meza, Eduardo J.

Meza, Rafael

Midona, Joseph M.

Moody, Marcus J.

Morales, Adrian G.

Moreno, Annabella S.

Morley, Maggie G.

Moscosa, Dante

Moszczynski, Kasper M.

Muhammad, Tania J.

Munoz, Daniel M.

Murillo, Sierra Z.

Nava, Ana I.

Nesler, Charlotte R.

Nishimura, Gemma R.

Noah, Spencer Z.

Noel, Lianna G.

O'Brien, Jacob P.

O'Flaherty, Hannah R.

O'Keefe, Allen J.

O'Shaughnessy, Morgan O.

Orozco, Jazmin

Padilla, Nathaniel O.

Paitl, Kevin E.

Parisi, Jesse A.

Pecis, Henry V.

Peralta, Alejandro J.

Perez, Christian X.

Peskoff, Jaiden M.

Picton, Anna S.

Pizana, Clara L.

Pizana, Stella M.

Pokraka, Lillian J.

Ralph, William M.

Ransel, Andrew J.

Reeze, Sammi T.

Regan, Ava M.

Regan, Murphy B.

Reid, Jennell M.

Reyes, Amanda

Ricco, David J.

Richter, Sophia V.

Rios, Alejandro S.

Rivera, Javier A.

Rodriguez, Joaliz M.

Roedel, Abigail A.

Roth, Leo J.

Rubi, Natalie

Ruska, Bradley W.

Sanchez, Adrian I.

Sanchez, Nathan X.

Sandoval, Delilah

Saucedo, Steven D.

Savaglio, Christina O.

Schexnayder, Jonah E.

Schira, Grant E.

Schlesser, Liam J.

Schwarte, Brooke L.

Selenica, Paris

Sharenow, Blaine R.

Sharenow, Jessica K.

Shereck, Bridget M.

Skalnik, Brett D.

Smith, Christopher J.

Smith, Liam T.

Soto, Marco A.

Spidale, Beatrice N.

Stanard, Tess E.

Storandt, Ava G.

Suero, James T.

Svora, Alexandra A.

Swade, Anna L.

Swiatek, Drew C.

Talach, Brianna D.

Terry, Alexander L.

Tokarz, Elijah F.

Tovar, Manuel A.

Tran, Kaili

Tran, Nguyen T.

Ulloa, Ricardo

Uzzardo, Joshua J.

Vazquez, Mia Bella

Vega, Nataly A.

Villalobos, Jesus

Villarreal, Samantha M.

Villegas, Nayeli A.

Vitek, Caitlin M.

Wagner, Mia M.

Wasielewski Sadowski, Clothilde A.

Weisman, Mia M.

White, Isabel A.

Williams, Daniel R.

Willis, Lleyton E.

Witz, Makayla H.

Wolfer, Charlie M.

Wood, Caroline R.

Zamarripa, Annalisse C.

Zaper, Anasofia

Zavala, Emiliano

Zelinski, Charles R.

Love the Landmark?

Become our partner in independent community journalism

Thanks for turning to Riverside Brookfield Landmark and RBLandmark.com. We love our thousands of digital-only readers. Now though we're asking you to partner up in paying for our reporters and photographers who report this news. It had to happen, right?

On the plus side, we're giving you a simple way, and a better reason, to join in. We're now a non-profit -- Growing Community Media -- so your donation is tax deductible. And signing up for a monthly donation, or making a one-time donation, is fast and easy.

No threats from us. The news will be here. No paywalls or article countdowns. We're counting on an exquisite mix of civic enlightenment and mild shaming. Sort of like public radio.

Claim your bragging rights. Become a digital member.

Donate Now

Reader Comments

No Comments - Add Your Comment

Note: This page requires you to login with Facebook to comment.

Comment Policy

Facebook Connect

Quick Links

Sign-up to get the latest news updates for Riverside and Brookfield.


            
SubscribeClassified
MultimediaContact us
Submit Letter To The Editor
Place a Classified Ad