RBHS announces honor rolls for 2nd quarter of 2020-21

Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Print

By Community Editor

The honor roll for Term 2 of the 2020-21 school year at Riverside-Brookfield High School includes 1,060 students, or 64 percent of the student enrollment.

Of the 1,060 honor roll students, there are 278 seniors, 260 juniors, 248 sophomores and 274 freshmen.

To qualify for the A Honor Roll, students must earn a 4.0 GPA or above. To qualify for the B Honor Roll, students must earn between a 3.0 and 3.999 GPA.

 

A Honor Roll

Seniors

Adami, Harry A.

Adlesick, Lily W.

Arcos, Sofia I.

Banenas, Lora A.

Beltran, Andres

Berger, James E.

Breit, Noah H.

Brockway, Lena

Bruno, Sophie C.

Bruno, Tess L.

Buh, Charles J.

Buoscio, Samantha S.

Caballero, Ani

Cadungog, Jillian Kay B.

Carmona, Jason J.

Castel, Grecia F.

Castro, Amadis M.

Castro, Claudia C.

Cerny, Skylar M.

Ciszewski, Michael I.

Connelly, Owen P.

Culloden, Katie L.

Darcy, Amanda R.

Darcy, Daniel A.

Daun, Morgan E.

Deason, Paige R.

Delmonico, Carli D.

Di Bartolomeo, Imaru

Dixon, Elizabeth A.

Dixon, Katarina M.

Dorenbos, Mary

Duran, Lesly S.

Durkin, Jane E.

Dvorak, Julian

Favela, Liliana

Fields, Jackson R.

Franceschina, Luca D.

Franco, Julian A.

Fuentes, Jiselle J.

Funaki, Eva G.

Gama, Azucena

Garcia, Isabella A.

Georgopoulos, Madalynn C.

Giannetos, Panagiotis

Glawe, Catherine L.

Gonzalez, Amaya E.

Gonzalez, Daniel C.

Halfpenny, Autumn E.

Hammond, Karen L.

Higgins, Abigail M.

Hosty, Reagan S.

Jacob, Nicole C.

Jameson, Jack M.

Janunas, Olivia P.

Jimenez, Rixzie Julienne G.

Johnson, Kathryn N.

Keen, Keanna M.

Kenny, Ryan J.

Kunickas, Emilia J.

Lach, Ryan A.

Leon, Elizabeth R.

Linarez, Isabella J.

Linhart, Samuel A.

Loftus, Brenna K.

Lozada, Alyssa F.

Luong, Anh Q.

Malone, Benjamin R.

Marconi, Renee A.

Marrs, Owen M.

Martinez, Julian

Mazurkiewicz, Zoe Z.

McNally, Raven J.

Melgoza, Briana J.

Miller, Ethan A.

Morrissey, Abigail M.

Moyer, Olivia G.

Mulaomerovic, Benjamin J.

Novak, Nicholas J.

O'Brien, Claire M.

Obuchowski, Tess C.

Oltrogge, Katharine B.

Ozark, Michael A.

Padilla, Omar

Perez, Samantha

Peschke, Lauren E.

Petrenko, Kristin

Pierce, Emilia G.

Pitts, Jack D.

Pollock, Madeline S.

Pratt, Sophia A.

Prodanich, Jovanis N.

Raffensperger-Schill, Malika

Ransel, Lilian E.

Rayfield, Haley R.

Reyes, Emanuel

Riseman, Benjamin C.

Romero, Eduardo A.

Rosales, Uriel A.

Roussin, Abigail R.

Ruvoli, Emily R.

Sacharski, James A.

Sales, Hannah S.

Schexnayder, Riley J.

Schmitt, Julian A.

Schoditsch, Grace S.

Schulte, Katherine M.

Sloan, Mckenna K.

Smith, Hannah E.

Smith, Hannah G.

Smith, Matthew D.

Stanford, Dalaney I.

Super, Katerina M.

Svestka, Luke E.

Szymczak, John B.

Taylor, Ethan D.

Tierrafria-Martell, Victor M.

Tomas, Nina K.

Tucek, Emma K.

Ulloa, Daniela

Villa, Clariza

Vjestica, Ava N.

Walsh, Margaret A.

Walsh, Thomas D.

Watson, Eric M.

Wubbolding, Brooke A.

Xu, Emily L.

Yachnin, Emma E.

Yager, Abigail M.

Yang, Brian

Zamudio, Vicente M.

 

Juniors

Adelman, Gwendolen N.

Anaya, Isabel

Aranibar Guisbert, Fabiana S.

Ardisana, Alexander J.

Baez, Bianca R.

Benedetto, Gia R.

Berger, Stephen D.

Bieliauskas, Benediktas J.

Bittorf, Caroline R.

Bowen, Bridget A.

Brand, Allison E.

Brassil, Emma M.

Brenneman, Sadie R.

Castelino, Abigail J.

Cline, Megan A.

Connelly, Donnavan M.

Dalton, James R.

Debutch, Trevor A.

Didio, Maxwell J.

Dimaano, Ethan J.

Dowling, Gillian K.

Duda, Julian P.

Duran, Nadia

Floros, Chloe A.

Ford, Nora E.

Gallier, Grantham B.

Gentile, Nicole A.

Gersch, Benjamin T.

Gilhooley, Joseph P.

Gonzalez, Arianna I.

Gonzalez, Gladys M.

Greenlees, Robert C.

Hanley, John P.

Harder, Luke A.

Harrison, Claire E.

Hilpp, Remy A.

Hosek, Zachary A.

Hoyd, Brock T.

Hrencecin, Sophie E.

Izzo, Mary C.

Jacquat, Felix X.

Janis, Madeline K.

Jiang, Aaron

Kosiak, Andrew A.

Kosner, Anne E.

Kowal, Thomas

Kowalski, Leah R.

Krivak, Alyssa E.

Krueger, Alexandra J.

Lester, Madison A.

Lord, Alyssa R.

Macchia, Ronald R.

Macias, Brandy A.

Maloney, Roisin A.

Marchese, Nicholas J.

Marrero, Caroline K.

Martinez, Juliana O.

Martinez, Xavier E.

Mathews, Liam P.

Maywood, Katja L.

Mazuryk, Halyna

McMullen, Erik M.

Mooney, Benjamin A.

Morg, Damon M.

Moroney, Gianna A.

Muhammad, Basil A.

Murphy, Jonathan E.

Murphy, Owen J.

Navarro, Isaac J.

Niekrasz, Jack N.

Norasith, Neve K.

O'Brien, Isabella A.

Palermo, Quinn O.

Parris, Ryan W.

Pelzek, Marcus A.

Pencak, Alyssa L.

Perez, Michael D.

Perry, Anthony M.

Peschke, Reagan P.

Platt, Abigail M.

Plummer, Ian J.

Ranft, Ethan J.

Rangel, Eric M.

Rios, Eloise G.

Rohner, Robert G.

Rosa, Cecilia M.

Rubi, Ethan J.

Sacharski, Nicholas A.

Sanduski, Steven C.

Santacruz Roldan, Juan C.

Schroeder, Claire N.

Senese, Natalie C.

Servin, Krystal G.

Shanahan, Claire E.

Simigliano, Grace C.

Sloan, Thomas J.

Stanovich, Adriana M.

Sylvie, Alice M.

Tennicott, Brandon T.

Tirado, Moncerrat G.

Vaia, Brady J.

Valadez, Jade

Velazquez, Hector J.

Wahlfeldt, Sarah K.

Weinert, Sydney G.

Wienke, Erin L.

Wilczak, Rachel M.

Zoppi, Marc M.

Zoppi, Nina C.

 

Sophomores

Adams, Grace A.

Alexander, Chloe E.

Alvarez, Sophia A.

Belmadani, Nabil A.

Blair, Piper M.

Boswell, Cecelia V.

Breit, Anna C.

Buoscio, Olivia K.

Carmona, Paulina

Christiansen, Elli A.

Cipriani, Alyssa M.

Conroy, Kira A.

Contreras, Natalia A.

Cornolo, Annabella M.

Cozzone, Sophia E.

Creedon, Carroll D.

Del Angel, Katherine V.

Dixon, Thomas E.

Dockendorf, Rex E.

Dransoff, Kathleen D.

Dron, Madyn G.

Dudzik, Gwenivere E.

Dvorak, Olivia

Eckhart, Andrea E.

Fallert, Caitlin D.

Ford, Ella L.

Fudacz, Paige F.

Gardiner, Amelia P.

Gilhooley, Daniel H.

Glawe, Olivia R.

Gonzalez, Mia

Gunn, Khamyra

Hall, Scarlett G.

Hardin, Gwenyth E.

Harper, Kailee E.

Hernandez, Alina

Herrera Mendoza, Angel I.

Huns, Lara W.

Hunt, Veronica J.

Izaguirre, Jaime J.

Kahle, Quinn R.

Klyber, Sophie A.

Laporte, Giana I.

Leffel, Aydan S.

Leffel, Sidney O.

Lenaghan, Noah P.

Lindenberg, Sarah K.

Lloyd, Luna A.

Lozada, Olivia M.

Lynch, Kristen M.

Martin, Leo F.

McKay, Aja K.

McVicker, Emma A.

Mercado, Alexandra X.

Meza, Eduardo J.

Meza, Rafael

Midona, Joseph M.

Milicevic, Jana

Morrissey, Izabella A.

Muhammad, Tania J.

Mulcrone, Reagan G.

Munoz, Daniel M.

Nava, Ana I.

Nelson, Joshua T.

Nishimura, Gemma R.

O'Flaherty, Hannah R.

Orozco, Jazmin

Pacourek, Bryce E.

Pankros, Grace E.

Papadatos, Lana M.

Par, Darren S.

Picton, Anna S.

Proteau, Ella J.

Randall, Josephine C.

Regan, Ava M.

Richter, Sophia V.

Royer, Samuel J.

Rubi, Natalie

Ruvoli, Robyn E.

Sambugaro, Gemma C.

Savaglio, Christina O.

Schexnayder, Jonah E.

Sharenow, Blaine R.

Smith, Christopher J.

Sokol, Athanasius J.

Stille, Katherine L.

Storandt, Ava G.

Stowe, Katelyn E.

Sulminas, Simona S.

Svoboda, Gracie K.

Swicionis, Sophie J.

Tovar, Manuel A.

Vazquez, Alexander J.

Vazquez, Mia Bella

Vazzana, Phillip M.

Verdin, Elise N.

Vitek, Caitlin M.

Weisman, Mia M.

Willis, Lleyton E.

Wood, Caroline R.

Zaper, Anasofia

 

Freshmen

Abar, Emmett L.

Alexander, Sophia A.

Almeida, Daniel A.

Almeida, Nina I.

Alvarez-Anderson, Elias I.

Anderson, Morgan O.

Annoreno, Isabella B.

Baartman, Emily K.

Belgin, Sofia M.

Bellm, Jessica A.

Berndt, Luke J.

Bisiules, Madison M.

Blomgren, Adeline F.

Bogdan, Ella J.

Borkowicz, Lily E.

Brenneman, Vera C.

Brown, Christopher A.

Buchancow, Elizabeth N.

Cole, Vernon J. Ii

Crancich, Lia V.

Dalton, Maria E.

Dang, An K.

Daniels, Abby E.

David, Connor A.

Davis, Malia M.

De La Cruz, Joshua

Deason, Wesley J.

Dejesus, Katherine M.

Dimaano, Ian Jerome O.

DiMonte, Danielle A.

Erb, Cassidy C.

Flassing, Jesse A.

Florynski, Aspen E.

Fotso, Orlane Astride D.

Franceschina, Massimo C.

Frank, Hannah R.

Gannon, Kathleen L.

Garcia, Peter G.

Garcia, Ricardo A.

Garvey, Joseph P.

Geiger, Grayson M.

Gonzalez, Joshua

Grenier Petruncio, Alexis J.

Hall, Hazel S.

Hart, Daniel J. Jr

Hart, Patrick F.

Hernandez, Emily N.

Hernandez, Isabelle A.

Herr, Ella L.

Herrera, Nathan D.

Herrera Mendoza, Misael J.

Hiltscher, Joseph A.

Hoffmann, Rowen A.

Hoyd, Logan E.

Hunko, Bohdan

Jacobs, Alexander D.

Jameson, Mae M.

Jasso-Uribe, Eveny

Jimenez, Khrysler A.

Johnson, Miranda M.

Kaiser, Liam J.

Kampschroeder, Joseph M.

Knezevic, Alexander N.

Kocourek, Lily K.

Koehnen, Kamryn E.

Komliauskas, Matas

Krivak, Ellen P.

Krueger, Annabel R.

Krupske, Claire M.

Kummer, David F.

Kumskis, Luke D.

Larocque, Desiree D.

Larsh, Phelan J.

Leimberer, Lorelei L.

Levine, Zoe M.

Linares Duchi, Mia I.

Lopez, Wendy

Macias, Janitza

Madera, Julia F.

Marrs, Cooper N.

Marrs, Hayden N.

McKelvin, Raven J.

McMullen, Evan W.

Melchiors, Christina L.

Melidis, Caliope E.

Monroy, Antonia A.

Monroy, Madelyn

Nelson, Maiana D.

Newberry, Katherine S.

Nikolic, Andrijana

Noga, Julianne T.

Nuno, Sahri D.

O'Brien, John F.

Olson, Dayne M.

Perez, Melissa

Pondel, Benjamin J.

Puleo, Julianna R.

Rohner, Quentin M.

Rosa, Andrew A.

Ryan, Kathryn C.

Sahlas, Olive M.

Santoyo, Luke

Scheuermann, Makoto K.

Schmidt, Jenna R.

Schmitz, Luke T.

Sessler, William K.

Shelven, Sam G.

Shipley, Paige R.

Singh, Sophia C.

Slivka, Chloe O.

Smith, Aiden J.

Smith, Sophia R.

Smithing, William L.

Sokol, Isaiah Z.

Spevacek, Valerie B.

Springer, Sadie L.

Staneviciute, Greta

Strubbe, Caroline G.

Swicionis, Max F.

Thomas, Jennifer N.

Toribio, Michael S.

Tucker, Ethan T.

Voth, Jessica J.

Watkins-Sanders, Mariah A.

Watson, Rachel E.

Wilkowski, Benjamin P.

Zrantcheva, Amelia B.

 

B Honor Roll

Seniors

Aguilar, Luis M.

Alcaraz, Gloria E.

Alejandre, Samantha

Ali, Zaina M.

Alvarado, Lynette

Alvarez, Tyrus E.

Anderson, Aaron T.

Angshed, Gabriella R.

Arroyo, Kimberly M.

Backus, Adam P.

Bannon Gaston, Raymond D.

Barrido, Alexander J.

Bauer, Redmond M.

Beatty, Allison R.

Bloom, Emily M.

Bojovic, Sophia M.

Bork, Ethan M.

Cameron, Zachary R.

Cano, John A.

Capizzi, Isabella G.

Cervanka, Jessica M.

Chavez, Jasmine

Cipriani, Giulia A.

Clarkson, Alex T.

Coleman, Imunique K.

Connelly, Daniel B.

Conroy, Michael T.

Coolman, Connor C.

Costello, Jaiden R.

Dangerfield, Zaida D.

Davis, Kennedy J.

DeLeonardis, Michael A.

Domeier, Timothy P.

Elliott, Tirza R.

Faje, Grace

Fletcher, John M.

Freel, Benjamin T.

Fuentes, Priscilla F.

Gaines, Genna P.

Garcia, Ian X.

Garvey, Luke C.

Gaughan, Dayton M.

Gavrilov, Alec J.

Giard, Alexandra M.

Giurini, Mia G.

Griffin, Colin F.

Guirola, Sean D.

Hajer, Siena G.

Halmon, Kayla R.

Hamilton, Mac S.

Hanson, Viktoria K.

Hayles, Jenna Z.

Herrera, Alexa M.

Herrera, Cruz S.

Herrera, Jessica L.

Hillyer, Isabel E.

Holanda, Vanessa L.

Holt, Stella G.

Hughes, Hayden C.

Hummos, Karim D.

Hutchings, Nathan T.

Iwaniec, Kailey H.

Jacobs, Nicholas T.

James, Tejas G.

Jenke, Mia P.

Jimenez, Aaliyah T.

Jimenez, Khristy Anne A.

Johnson, Ella R.

Johnson, Taylor C.

Jurczewski, Michael C.

Justus, Erin A.

Kallas, Peter J.

Kieszkowski, Bruno P.

Kirk, Caylee A.

Kolar, Kati L.

Kusic, Nikola

Kutlesa, Katarina

Laera, Brett A.

Latorre, Arlette A.

Leanos, Karina L.

Leimberer, Lily A.

Leone, Alexis D.

Lewis, Grace A.

Lutes, Stella D.

Magno, Matthew J.

Mancilla, Angel

Mangan, James R.

Maruska, Victor M.

Matas-Smith, Benjamin J.

McCabe, Marisa L.

McDonald, Samantha R.

McKelvin, Joseph R.

Medrano, Jordan A.

Mendoza, Sebastian M.

Mendoza, Yahir

Miller, Tyler J.

Mims, Daimya M.

Misic, Nikola

Monahan, Mackenzie V.

Montero, Giovanni L.

Moreno, Gabriel R.

Murry, Kylah A.

Nava, Jovani

Nessinger, Ruslan T.

Nolen, Kamilah A.

O'Kane, Patrick S.

O'Keefe, Anna R.

Ortiz, Zoe M.

Palermo, Daniel J.

Panos, George J.

Patil, Mason V.

Patino, Matthew

Perez, Emily F.

Perez, Nicholas J.

Ramos, Aaron L.

Rasmussen, Evelyn J.

Rausch, Henry K.

Roldan, Madelyn H.

Rubio, Miles K.

Saletta, Nina G.

Sanchez, Xander D.

Santisteban, Ana B.

Scheuermann, Kenshin K.

Schwarte, Mia M.

Schwarz, Amanda E.

Shay, John J.

Sierra, Caden T.

Silva, Sarah E.

Solis, Leslie M.

Spinello, Andrew G.

Sroka, Maggie L.

Stewart, Clayton B.

Streng, Arun C.

Swiatek, Luke K.

Taubery, Sabrina

Timko, Briana M.

Topczewski, Taylor H.

Vacek, Charles G.

Valadez, Juanangel

Van Nice, Quinn J.

Vargas, Alyne

Vranek, Emily M.

Whigam, Ashley N.

Wilcek, Jack J.

Williams, Arianna M.

Wubbolding, Grace E.

Zamarripa, Erika B.

Zamora, Julian E.

 

Juniors

Agnew, Matthew V.

Ambrosia, Danielle M.

Apostolovich, Danika E.

Arias, Nathan X.

Arreola Sanchez, Juan

Bageanis, Julia M.

Baker, Corieon R.

Barajas, Isaiah L.

Barda, Haylee A.

Barlow, Anne C.

Barnes, Colette A.

Beggs, Paige A.

Berzosa, Maya A.

Blachuciak, Donovan M.

Briones, Noah T.

Brophy, Diego A.

Buckley, Ryan J.

Burnett, Owen P.

Bursua, Arden G.

Campbell, Kylie G.

Capizzi, Daniella F.

Carabez, Angelo J.

Carroll, Damian R.

Carter, Jeniya J.

Caskey, Ian J.

Castro, Savannah C.

Chambers, Jenna C.

Chavarin, Olivia R.

Chiquito, Alyssa D.

Contreras, Cesar Y.

Costello, Mateo A.

Cote, Liam J.

Covarrubias, Harrison M.

Cozzi, Carter A.

Craig, Brooke C.

Daniv, Mariya

Davila, Victor J.

DeLorenzo, Chloe M.

DiForti, Amanda M.

Douhabi, Eman

Edwards, Jacob Q.

Elizondo, Jose R.

Escamilla, Andolini C.

Escobar, Jaasiel A.

Evans, Zona R.

Facio, Kylie S.

Fedorski, Kenneth E.

Ferrer, Max A.

Ferrer, Mia A.

Fitch, Hunter L.

Flores, Briana A.

Frame, Jordan D.

Fuentes, Dante A.

Galbraith, Grace R.

Ganjanaget, Nalani N.

Garcia, Alexander C.

Garcia, Alyssa A.

Garcia, Miguel

Gersch, Samuel J.

Givens, Thurman L.

Gomez, Gabriella G.

Gonzalez, Israel

Gose, Benjamin H.

Grossart, Teagan P.

Guerrero, Carmen M.

Gutierrez, Maritza I.

Harrington, Oliver A.

Hernandez, Angelo P.

Hinz, Dylan J.

Hoffman, Corey D.

Isenhart, Elaina P.

Janusz, Victor H.

Jones, Jack N.

Juister, Charles V.

Kallas, Andrew D.

Kamar, Brianna C.

Kelly, Anthony D.

Kinnan, Neil M.

Kissick, Breanna L.

Konstantynenko, Danyil

Kovack, Emma L.

Kraft, William B.

Kraus, Nicholas J.

Laube, Matthew S.

Leander, Owen M.

Limas, Elysa I.

Lopez, Omar

Lord, Ava A.

Lynch, John W.

Macias, Eric M.

Mackova, Marketa

Maietta, Vincenzo J.

Makovetskyi, Oleksii

Marquez, Carlos E.

McKinney, Rowan F.

Medina-Colon, Martin

Melidis, Edward J.

Mendez, Isabella B.

Miers, Elena K.

Morales, Joshua F.

Murray, Fiona G.

Murrell, Damahrion A.

Nolan, Harrison J.

Novak, Matthew R.

Nunez, Allison O.

O'Bryan, Avery F.

Oltrogge, Trent W.

Osorio, Kiara

Pinedo, Elena

Prochaska, Abigail C.

Proteau, Paul M.

Puleo, Santina K.

Racanelli, Michael C.

Raymond, Molly R.

Reid, Amanda G.

Reyes, Paul J.

Rivera, Allison C.

Robles, Jose M.

Romo, Emeli G.

Rosales, Samantha S.

Roth, Simon P.

Sabeckis, David T.

Salem, Ahmad N.

Sanchez, Kayla P.

Sandoval, Diego M.

Schwanderlik, Daniel R.

Serrano, Danalia D.

Smith, Ariel M.

Sosa, Maximillion A.

Spear, Julia R.

Stack, Liam J.

Stamps, Ty'ron L.

Stanislaw, Claire K.

Steele, Jessica O.

Styx, Peter D.

Tapia, Carolina

Tello, Brandon N.

Tinerella, Rose B.

Twomey, Brian M.

Valencia, Alicia M.

Van Donsel, Johnathan H.

Vasquez, Ashley M.

Vasquez, Gabriel L.

Vasquez, Jasmin

Vega-Venegas, Viviana

Verdin, Aiden E.

Walden, Christopher D.

Weber, Olivia M.

Wilkowski, Alec E.

Williams, Amirah L.

Wood, Sarah M.

 

Sophomores

Aguirre, Noah

Albarran, Eric

Alcaraz, Marissa M.

Aranibar Guisbert, Melissa H.

Baird, Taylor J.

Banenas, Liepa D.

Barnes, Finnley P.

Barragan, Natalie G.

Barrueta, Trinity A.

Beal, Andrew P.

Bell, Lukas K.

Boone, Tiffani W.

Bretz, Nina A.

Briseno, Abigail C.

Brown, Breanna A.

Catania, Charles E.

Cervi, Claire S.

Ciszewski, Sebastian A.

Coen, Donovan A.

Connerty, Ava M.

Cook, Cayden J.

Coombes, Liam R.

Cruz, Jacob W.

Curiel, Luciano

Currire, Samantha M.

Daun, Riley A.

Delmonico, Leyna M.

Diaz De Leon, Isabella

Domanowski, William B.

Drumheller, Jackson L.

Egan, Samuel B.

Elliott, Ilah E.

Fingerhut, Owen C.

Finkle, Aidan I.

Fox, Eli C.

Gama, Apollo G.

Garcia, Adriana E.

Garesche, Emma M.

Garza, Abril T.

Gaynor, Zackary J.

Gibbs, Haley M.

Gilsdorf, Graham H.

Gonzalez, Erick O.

Gonzalez, Exavier J.

Gonzalez, Giovanny

Grusecki, Claudia M.

Gutierrez, Sophia E.

Hammond, Mark A.

Harazin, Landon E.

Hastings, Ellary N.

Heer, Christopher J.

Hernandez, Aidan A.

Hertogs, William W.

Hill, Eleanor B.

Holdman, Sydney L.

Jackson, Amaya D.

Jaime, Joseph P.

Jenkins, Tyrike D.

Johnsen, Jacob M.

Jurczewski, Amanda K.

Kaplan, Marc A.

Kogut, Amanda M.

Komliauskas, Lukas

Kowal, Max

Lauger, Lucas H.

Leach, Camron M.

Lembcke, Lena M.

Leuck, Jacob M.

Lopez, Emmalee

Malovic, Nikola

Marquez, Rosalina

McClintock, Hunter R.

Medellin, Diego

Mendoza, Augustus B.

Miller, John T.

Morales, Adrian G.

Moscosa, Dante

Noah, Spencer Z.

Noel, Lianna G.

O'Brien, Jacob P.

O'Kane, Margaret K.

Onesti, Nicholas R.

Padilla, Nathaniel O.

Parisi, Jesse A.

Pecis, Henry V.

Peralta, Alejandro J.

Perez, Christian X.

Perez, Diana D.

Peskoff, Jaiden M.

Pillado, Jairo N.

Pizana, Clara L.

Pizana, Stella M.

Polich, Emma A.

Ralph, William M.

Ransel, Andrew J.

Rausch, Jack R.

Regan, Murphy B.

Ricco, David J.

Rios, Alejandro S.

Riseman, William B.

Rodriguez, Joaliz M.

Roedel, Abigail A.

Salguero, Angela

Samson, Ezekiel D.

Sanabria, Enzo M.

Sanchez, Nathan X.

Sandoval, Delilah

Sandoval, Monique T.

Santos, Emmanuel

Santoyo, Christian J.

Saucedo, Steven D.

Schwarte, Brooke L.

Selenica, Paris

Sharenow, Jessica K.

Sida, Karina

Skalnik, Brett D.

Sofeski, Petar

Soto, Marco A.

Soto, Moses N.

Spidale, Beatrice N.

Stanard, Tess E.

Starkovich, Sean T.

Svora, Alexandra A.

Swade, Anna L.

Talach, Brianna D.

Terry, Alexander L.

Tokarz, Elijah F.

Tomas, Samuel P.

Tran, Kaili

Tran, Nguyen T.

Turina, Jaelyn E.

Tyler, Jake A.

Ulloa, Ricardo

Vasquez, Eric A.

Vega, Nataly A.

Villanueva, Margo N.

Wagner, Mia M.

Westel, Ella C.

White, Isabel A.

Williams, Daniel R.

Witz, Makayla H.

Wolfer, Charlie M.

Yachnin, Luke B.

Zamarripa, Annalisse C.

Zavala, Emiliano

Zelinski, Charles R.

Ziecik, Gabriel A.

 

Freshmen

Adlesick, Josie W.

Aguirre, Natalie S.

Almeida, Maximo C.

Alvarado, Fabian

Alvarez, Lucas

Angshed, Garrett E.

Angshed, Makayla E.

Angulo, Hector

Aphay, Elleanor C.

Bernacchi, Isabella C.

Beyer, Mason C.

Biskupic, Samuel C.

Bohrer, Alexander M.

Booker, Queniya S.

Bottorff, Owen F.

Buckles, Joseph A.

Buckley, Amanda R.

Buksa, Jakub A.

Cadungog, Jaden B.

Caldwell, Nyla R.

Cameron, James S.

Caruso, Anna B.

Castro, Jazmine

Cavaliere, Alexa R.

Cervantes, Francisco E.

Chapulis, Ethan A.

Charo, Julien M.

Cole, Lakenzy R.

Cook, Makenzie R.

Covarrubias, Mayan R.

Cuellar, Eros S.

Darrah, Ella G.

De Pablos, Ian O.

Didio, Samuel E.

Dominguez, Alexandra

Dominguez, Sophia

Dominick, Cameron B.

Douthard, Demontae K.

Duda, Carter T.

Enochs, Ryan B.

Enriquez, Andrea B.

Espino, James E.

Fedorski, Kathryn L.

Fernandez, Julian M.

Figueroa, Angelina

Frais, Marie A.

Freeman, Hailley D.

Galas, Naomi A.

Galvan, Nicholas A.

Garcia, Diego R.

Garcia, Rafael E.

Garcia Rivera, Manuel

Gates, Layla S.

Gilberto, Nicholas J.

Gipson, Kendra C.

Gomez, Alexander J.

Gonzalez, Luis M.

Grivetti, Jack W.

Grossi, Anthony R.

Gruber, Johnathan R.

Gutierrez, Josue F.

Halliwell, Catherine D.

Hamilton, Edie E.

Hedrich, Lucas W.

Hernandez, Juan J.

Hosack, Evelyn M.

Hummel, Reana Q.

Ibarra, Natalia A.

Johnson, Nathaniel A.

Johnson, Robert K.

Kallas, William J.

Kelly, Jack T.

Kohnke, Ayla E.

Kral, Karrah L.

Lach, Nolan H.

Larson, Niamh E.

Lester, Brennan J.

Linares, Esequiel Jr

Mahoney, Louis D.

Maloney, Teage W.

Marino, Francis P.

Martinez, Jazmine Z.

Matarese, Nicholas A.

McAfee, Griffin M.

Melidis, Mae P.

Mendoza, Alysa R.

Mercado, Mauricio Jr

Metoyer, Xander L.

Midona, Daniel J.

Miller, Adella I.

Miranda, Carlos J.

Mugnaini, Emily A.

Murphy, Wyatt J.

Nelson, Thomas P.

Nessinger, Shauna F.

Nieto, Gabriel J.

Nieves, Savanah V.

Noe, Jacob J.

Noel, Makayla

O'Brien, Katelin J.

Organ, Emily C.

Orozco-Ramirez, Luis J.

Orszulak, Emilia

Ortega, Joshua

Osheroff, Aidan P.

Pacheco, Ericka I.

Parada, Alondra I.

Penkala, Francesca L.

Perlmutter, Joshua A.

Peterson, Richard G.

Petrucci, Anthony C.

Porntharavongse, Austin K.

Prochaska, Allison N.

Ptak, Kamil K.

Ramos, Cameron B.

Rau, Jonathan X.

Reilley, Liam M.

Rendon, Rosa A.

Rimpila, Victoria J.

Rios, Isabel M.

Romo, Sophia L.

Roudebush, Bridget M.

Rubio, Alexandra G.

Ruiz, Eric A.

Ryan, Eamon Q.

Saenz, Ethan D.

Sahagun, Mia A.

Sanduski, Lauren I.

Shay, Joshua J.

Spaargaren, Jason T. Jr

Stegall, Armonzo J.

Striegel, Kurt O. Iii

Super, John G.

Tapson, Mia E.

Tello, Claudia V.

Tinerella, Dominique R.

Tumpach, Abigail R.

Tyler, Kelley J.

Vacca, David J.

Valencia, Miranda

Van Nice, Genevieve M.

Velazquez, Jeremy A.

Ventura-Mckinney, Anabella R.

Villa, Leonel Jr

Vjestica, Steven V.

Wambay, Finnegan E.

Wiginton, Gabriel A.

Love the Landmark?

Become our partner in independent community journalism

Thanks for turning to Riverside Brookfield Landmark and RBLandmark.com. We love our thousands of digital-only readers. Now though we're asking you to partner up in paying for our reporters and photographers who report this news. It had to happen, right?

On the plus side, we're giving you a simple way, and a better reason, to join in. We're now a non-profit -- Growing Community Media -- so your donation is tax deductible. And signing up for a monthly donation, or making a one-time donation, is fast and easy.

No threats from us. The news will be here. No paywalls or article countdowns. We're counting on an exquisite mix of civic enlightenment and mild shaming. Sort of like public radio.

Claim your bragging rights. Become a digital member.

Donate Now

Reader Comments

No Comments - Add Your Comment

Note: This page requires you to login with Facebook to comment.

Comment Policy

Facebook Connect

Quick Links

Sign-up to get the latest news updates for Riverside and Brookfield.


            
SubscribeClassified
MultimediaContact us
Submit Letter To The Editor
Place a Classified Ad

Classified Ad