RBHS names 3Q honor rolls for 2018-19

Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Print

By Community Editor

The honor roll for Term 3 of the 2018-19 school year at Riverside-Brookfield High School includes 984 students, or 60 percent of the student enrollment.

Of the 984 honor roll students, there are 243 seniors, 236 juniors, 245 sophomores and 260 freshmen.

To qualify for the A Honor Roll, students must earn a 4.0 GPA or above. To qualify for the B Honor Roll, students must earn between a 3.0 and 3.999 GPA.

 

A Honor Roll

Seniors

Aleksa, Gilius A.

Amaya, Elizabeth A.

Antos, Katelyn E.

Arreguin, Stefhanie M.

Baartman, Peter J.

Bajerek, Jessica Z.

Callanan, Niela A.

Carlson, Cali J.

Casillas, Lizbeth S.

Connelly, Shea E.

Cortes, Jelitza K.

Cuevas, Sarah F.

Dahms, Jillian R.

Davis, Alanna S.

Di Bartolomeo, Fiorella

Donoghue, Elizabeth H.

Dorenbos, Sara C.

Dowling, William P.

Drake, Marissa E.

Elwart, Rowan H.

Enstrom, Amanda I.

Finnigan, Gianna V.

Gaines, Gillian R.

Garcia, Amelia Ruth B.

Georgopoulos, Alexandra S.

Gladstein, Gustas

Gomorczak, Georgiana E.

Gonzalez, Stefani A.

Greco, Joy C.

Gruber, Amanda M.

Gurschke, Alexis N.

Halvey, Kellie E.

Hammond, Kimberly A.

Hanley, Patrick I.

Hanna, Katherine L.

Harazin, Leah E.

Harrington, Dehlia P.

Harvin, Sylvia A.

Herrera, Destiny D.

Hoadley, Noah J.

Holubek, Robert A.

Hopek, Korinne G.

Huerta, Anthony J.

Hughes, Isabel C.

Jacobs, Michelle T.

Janas, Marta M.

Jepson, Halley A.

Jordan, Griffin P.

Kaczmarz, Nadia J.

Kawiecki, Joseph P.

Keen, David D.

Kober, Mary L.

Krivak, Kaitlin M.

Kusz, Michael S.

Labellarte, Michael F.

Lagler, Scott M.

Lambros, Lauren E.

Larson, Holly M.

Lutes, Cora F.

Maloney, Mary F.

Malovic, Luka

Mancilla, Itzel A.

Marhoul, Sophia J.

McLaren, Jane

Meehan, Madeleine P.

Monti, Alyssa R.

Morriss, Noah H.

Mousavi-Pour, Nousheen

Murillo, Daisy E.

Murphy, Christopher J.

Murphy, Elizabeth M.

Murphy, Robert W.

Murray, Angela F.

Murray, Peyton C.

Nash, Kaiann K.

Ngo, Kailyn T.

Nolan, Gabrielle M.

O'Brien, Delaney G.

O'Keefe, Nicolette C.

Ottenweller Schueler, Madelyn M.

Palmer, Aaron M.

Patino, Sebastian

Peralta, Alyssa C.

Picton, Zachary S.

Pilewski, Sarah M.

Quinn, Jenna E.

Ramirez, Kassandra

Ramirez, Sophia N.

Ranft, Joshua C.

Rangel, Payton R.

Raymond, Conor G.

Resto, Andres

Rettke, Leah A.

Reyna, Itati A.

Roberto, Nathan M.

Robertson, Christopher G.

Rosa, Michael A.

Rurka, Isabel A.

Sandoval, Carina I.

Santora, Audrey R.

Savino, Taylor M.

Schmitt, Benjamin M.

Souders, Faith T.

Sroka, Megan A.

Strand, Jake H.

Styx, Neil J.

Swiatek, Abigail L.

Taber, Grace M.

Wojack, Elise N.

Yuen, Cathy

 

Juniors

Abalde, Danielle

Adams, Mollie F.

Barrido, Marlena T.

Belsey, Lauren B.

Bittorf, Emily A.

Bowen, Avery E.

Bowie, Sophia C.

Brand, Maxwell J.

Briones, Hannah T.

Brosnan, Mary E.

Buffo, Olivia N.

Calderon, Gianna G.

Chavarin, Elizabeth M.

Chiquito, Aliana I.

Connelly, Audrey B.

Connor, Jade X.

Considine, Elizabeth

Consolo, Matthew D.

Corbisiero, Liam C.

Czajka, Brendan P.

De La Torre, Emanuel

Dejesus, Lindsey G.

Di Bartolomeo, Grace

Diforti, Sophia D.

Dimonte, Jacqueline G.

Doherty, Christopher M.

Dowling, Nolan P.

Durkin, Molly C.

Feary, Lane R.

Fortman, Emma J.

Fosselman, Daniel J.

Galbraith, Mckenzie H.

Garcia, Alisa Joan B.

Gentile, Luke T.

Gersch, Sarah G.

Godinez, Teresa Y.

Haage, Trace D.

Hayes, Quincy L.

Hernandez, Jatzirit B.

Hillyer, Daniel R.

Hines, Cassandra A.

Jurgens, Taylor G.

Kaiser, Ava M.

Kawiecki, Claire A.

Kawiecki, Daniel R.

Kosiak, Taylor E.

Kouferidji, Rahim A.

Kunickas, Elina S.

Larson, Grace F.

Linares, Ricardo J.

Lindenberg, Sydney E.

Lockwood, Lily G.

Lombardi, Hannah M.

Marcucci, Mazzy F.

Martens, Taja S.

Mastrodonato, John P.

Medina, Wendy J.

Meyer, Olivia G.

Mugnaini, Nicholas F.

O'Brien, William C.

Par, Sean Leonard

Pelayo, Ruby E.

Perry, Ewan J.

Perry, Sofia I.

Platt, Kyle B.

Pokraka, Ann-Sofie M.

Power, Ryan G.

Pribyl Pierdinock, Kathe V.

Raith, Jonah D.

Ranieri, Nadia P.

Regan, Aidan M.

Riordan, Megan C.

Rizo, Jordan R.

Romero, Alyssa A.

Roth, Evelyn B.

Rulich-Maly, Thais B.

Russell, Seymone C.

Russell, Shalah M.

Salamanca, Abigail

Sanchez, Nathan J.

Sanchez, Sebastian I.

Sarro, Alyssa M.

Satterfield, Fiona M.

Savaglio, Melina

Schwanderlik, Rachel E.

Simpson, Margaret A.

Soto, Charms C.

Strubbe, Sarah J.

Taylor, Anysiah R.

Thomas, Alexander A.

Townsend, Ella J.

Truman, Jamir C.

Turner, Joshua E.

Twomey, Carole J.

Udelson, Benjamin M.

Vasiliadis, Alexis M.

Waas, David P.

Weimer, Garrett V.

Winkler, Cameron L.

 

Sophomores

Adami, Harry A.

Adlesick, Lily W.

Arcos, Sofia I.

Barrido, Alexander J.

Breit, Noah H.

Brick, Wrigley P.

Buh, Charles J.

Caballero, Ani

Carmona, Jason J.

Castel, Grecia F.

Castro, Amadis M.

Cervanka, Jessica M.

Cinkay, Annalisa M.

Ciszewski, Michael I.

Connelly, Owen P.

Culloden, Katie L.

Darcy, Amanda R.

Darcy, Daniel A.

Di Bartolomeo, Imaru

Dorenbos, Mary

Fields, Jackson R.

Franceschina, Luca D.

Franco, Julian A.

Funaki, Eva G.

Garcia, Isabella A.

Giannetos, Panagiotis

Gonzalez, Daniel C.

Halfpenny, Autumn E.

Hanson, Viktoria K.

Hayles, Jenna Z.

Herrera, Cruz S.

Higgins, Abigail M.

Hosty, Reagan S.

Hruska, Tessa C.

Janunas, Olivia P.

Jimenez, Rixzie Julienne G.

Keen, Keanna M.

Kenny, Ryan J.

Kunickas, Emilia J.

Lach, Ryan A.

Linarez, Isabella J.

Loftus, Brenna K.

Luong, Anh Q.

Malone, Benjamin R.

Marconi, Renee A.

Marrs, Owen M.

McNally, Raven J.

Melgoza, Brianna J.

Morrissey, Abigail M.

Moyer, Olivia G.

Mulaomerovic, Benjamin J.

Novak, Nicholas J.

Obuchowski, Tess C.

Oltrogge, Katharine B.

Perez, Samantha

Peschke, Lauren E.

Pollock, Madeline S.

Pratt, Sophia A.

Prodanich, Jovanis N.

Raffensperger-Schill, Malika

Ramirez, Xavier J.

Rayfield, Haley R.

Roussin, Abigail R.

Ruvoli, Emily R.

Sacharski, James A.

Schmitt, Julian A.

Schulte, Katherine M.

Sloan, Mckenna K.

Smith, Matthew D.

Tkalec, Ethan J.

Watson, Eric M.

Wubbolding, Brooke A.

Xu, Emily L.

Yachnin, Emma E.

Yager, Abigail M.

 

Freshmen

Adelman, Gwendolen N.

Anaya, Isabel

Aranibar, Fabiana S.

Ardisana, Alexander J.

Barnes, Colette A.

Berger, Stephen D.

Bieliauskas, Benediktas J.

Bowen, Bridget A.

Brassil, Emma M.

Brenneman, Sadie R.

Carabez, Angelo J.

Cline, Megan A.

Connelly, Donnavan M.

Debutch, Trevor A.

Didio, Maxwell J.

Dimaano, Ethan J.

Dowling, Gillian K.

Floros, Chloe A.

Ford, Nora E.

Fuechtmann, Grace M.

Gallier, Grantham B.

Ganjanaget, Nalani N.

Gentile, Nicole A.

Gersch, Benjamin T.

Hanley, John P.

Harrison, Claire E.

Hilpp, Remy A.

Hosek, Zachary A.

Hoyd, Brock T.

Isenhart, Elaina P.

Izzo, Mary C.

Jacquat, Felix X.

Janis, Madeline K.

Kosiak, Andrew A.

Kowalski, Leah R.

Krivak, Alyssa E.

Krueger, Alexandra J.

Leander, Owen M.

Lester, Madison A.

Lord, Ava A.

Macchia, Ronald R.

Macias, Brandy A.

Marrero, Caroline K.

Martinez, Xavier E.

Maywood, Katja L.

Muhammad, Basil A.

Murphy, Jonathan E.

Murphy, Owen J.

Niekrasz, Jack N.

O'Brien, Isabella A.

O'Bryan, Avery F.

Organ, Hannah P.

Pacourek, Grayson J.

Parris, Ryan W.

Pelayo, Krysta A.

Pelzek, Marcus A.

Pencak, Alyssa L.

Perry, Anthony M.

Peschke, Reagan P.

Platt, Abigail M.

Rangel, Eric M.

Rios, Eloise G.

Rubi, Ethan J.

Sacharski, Nicholas A.

Schroeder, Claire N.

Senese, Natalie C.

Sloan, Thomas J.

Stanislaw, Claire K.

Sylvie, Alice M.

Tapia, Carolina

Tennicott, Brandon T.

Wahlfeldt, Sarah K.

Weinert, Sydney G.

Wilczak, Rachel M.

Wren, Madelyn B.

Zoppi, Nina C.

 

B Honor Roll

Seniors

Ahern, Francesca I.

Alarcon, Maria S.

Angio, Matthew R.

Antonyuk, Christina

Bahena, Maleny

Barlow, Leigh M.

Battistoni, Carlee J.

Bautista Arce, Klauss

Beener, Olivia E.

Blanco, Rosalinda V.

Bocanegra, Kayla A.

Bojovic, Adam J.

Bouchama, Yassin

Bravo, Jaylyn M.

Briolat, William B.

Brokopp, Joshua W.

Camacho, Alexa F.

Cariveau, Veronica M.

Carmona, Raziel A.

Cermak, Ryan A.

Cuellar, Cristian A.

Degand, Dallas J.

Diaz-Macias, Anita M.

Dickinson, Olivia S.

Diggins, Brendan P.

Donavon, Jotham C.

Donnamario, Anthony J.

Elliott, Avra E.

Fanta, Michael K.

Figueroa, Sandra

Fitzgerald, Kayla P.

Flores, Luis

Galloway, Gabriella D.

Garza, Sylvia N.

Gentile, Sarah E.

Gonzalez, Rolando Jr

Goodman, Trevor P.

Gose, Sophia A.

Green, Chyna T.

Greenlees, Margaret E.

Guerra, Erick

Guirola, Lloyd G.

Gutierrez, Fideljesus

Guzman, Jessika P.

Halfpenny, Trevor D.

Hayles, Jasmine N.

Hernandez, Adrian H.

Hernandez, Aranza A.

Herrera, Gabriel M.

Hicks, Charles D.

Janney, Tara F.

Johnston, Elizabeth M.

Karabel, Justin L.

Kausal, Thais L.

Kouba, Daniel W.

Labellarte, Marie A.

Lams, Matthew G.

Lynch, Katie M.

Mackowiak, Andrew J.

Magno, Christopher A.

Maher, Bridget M.

Maldonado, Jazmine

Mancione, Jessica A.

Marcou, Louis W.

Martell, Axel D.

McDonald, Samaria E.

McGuffey, Benjamin E.

Meade, Colleen T.

Mihaljevich, Christopher J.

Moyer, Evan W.

Navarro, Nathaniel D.

Notz, Kiera B.

Oliveira Liz, Melissa

Ortiz, Mariano

Ortiz, Michelle

Osowski, Noah A.

Ozanic, Megan M.

Padilla, Justin C.

Paeth, Kyle R.

Parenti, Milena M.

Partida, Clarissa M.

Perry, Francesca L.

Petrovic, Milos

Pitts, Connor D.

Pizana, Syres X.

Pollock, Daniel E.

Pullen, Erik E.

Raffensperger-Schill, Elaina

Redovan, Erin J.

Regan, Abigail J.

Reich, Sam

Reid, Jessica R.

Reilley, Lucas A.

Reilly, James C.

Reyes, Robert R.

Rivera, Ashley N.

Rodriguez, Angelina M.

Rodriguez, Brianna M.

Roldan, Alexis M.

Roth, Ian A.

Roth, Samuel J.

Rowe, Dominick A.

Royer, Elliot J.

Scalise, Keeley F.

Schlesser, Caleb M.

Schroeck, Richard A.

Segura, Adrien A.

Silvestri, Maddelena A.

Simon, Chynna L.

Simon-Flight, Elizabeth L.

Svestka, Charles J.

Taylor, Jessica A.

Tepic, Kristina

Teran, Archer S.

Turner, Natasha P.

Turner, Shania M.

Vaia, Zachary A.

Vais, Caden J.

Valdes, Irvin

Valencia, Ivana

Valencia, Nadia Y.

Valenzuela, Natalia M.

Vazquez, Aaron J.

Ventura-Mckinney, Vincent A.

Villalobos, Josue

Villegas, Daniel

Vitek, Joseph W.

Wade, Violet A.

Walz, Daiva A.

Washington, Shiloh T.

Welsh, Alexandria M.

Winston, Kayla G.

Zavala, Angel F.

 

Juniors

Acamovic, Annie D.

Aguilar Peregrina, Brandon

Aguirre, Nicholas

Anderson, Layne R.

Angeloni, Alexandra K.

Axinte, Selena

Ayala, Nadia E.

Baltierrez, Esmeralda

Barrios, Jenifer

Bielobradek, Lidia A.

Bisiules, Nicholas J.

Bitzer, Taylor J.

Blood, Olivia R.

Bobe, Enrique

Bolton, Isabella A.

Bray, Colleen D.

Brom, Julia T.

Brown, Keegan T.

Bumrungkwaen, Panipak

Burke, Marisa G.

Celestin, Braylen M.

Cochran-Chipura, Clarisse K.

Coen, Cormac M.

Comerford, Patrick J.

Connelly, David G.

Conrath, Devin I.

Crossman-Dmowski, Brian A.

Cuplinskas, Vejas P.

Delgado, Fatima G.

Diaz, Evelyn

Donnamario, Mia I.

Dortch, Sarai E.

Duran, Mya C.

Encher, Ryan A.

Escobedo, Lizette F.

Favela, Abigail

Ferrara, Matthew R.

Filec, Mary M.

Fitzgerald, Payton J.

Foley, Thomas M.

Ford, Moira G.

Foy, Garrett P.

Gaber, Alexander D.

Garcia, Alyssa A.

Gaynor, Ryan P.

Gilhooley, Izabela G.

Grossart, Delaney G.

Gutierrez, Melanie K.

Hane, Ella R.

Hanson, Matthew D.

Harazin, Noelle R.

Harper, Tyler K.

Harrison, Benjamin B.

Heninger, Madison E.

Hernandez, Angel A.

Hernandez, Kara L.

Hernandez Ardon, Emanuel E.

Herrera, Adrian J.

Hilligoss, Mia M.

Hilpp, Jackson G.

Hilt, Kaitlyn T.

Hosack, Liam M.

Hunt, Madeline R.

Hynes, Daniel A.

Iwaniec, Kathryn G.

Jimenez, Mckenzie L.

Jnobaptiste, Sarah

Jones, Casey

Kelly, Javontay B.

Kikos, Bridget A.

Kissel, Ryan F.

Kowalski, Elizabeth L.

Kritikos, Antonia

Kulbis, Rytas P.

Lagler, Marc A.

Ledesma, Jocelyn A.

Leimberer, Lynna R.

Leon, Natalie R.

Lojas, Nicholas M.

Lukosevicius, Rokas

Lukoseviciute, Ieva

Manjarrez, Anahi A.

Manning, Alexandria L.

Marquez, Elizabeth

Maywood, Julia M.

McDermott, Robert P.

Meehan, Dylan J.

Michalik, Anthony J.

Mieczkowski, Joseph V.

Milicevic, Ivan

Miranda, Samantha

Montoya, Vanessa

Mulhern, Fierra G.

Munoz, Nicole

Murray, Brianna E.

Nehmzow, Paige E.

Noel, Emily L.

Nolan, Beckett M.

O'Brien, Amber N.

Oliva, Samantha N.

Olvera, Jessica A.

Osorio, Diego

Paisker, Max B.

Pena, Eduardo

Perez, Citlaly G.

Perez, Jacob A.

Perez, Julian C.

Picard, Justin R.

Pizana, Emilio J.

Rath, Justin A.

Rivera, Jacob X.

Robertson, Quinn D.

Rojas, Alexes

Roman, Emma E.

Romo, Antonio D.

Roussin, Theodore B.

Rozell, Tailore S.

Ruffolo, Mia M.

Sanchez, Ava M.

Sanchez Jimenez, Sadiel

Schicker, Michael A.

Schira, Claire O.

Schoditsch, Nathan M.

Sessler, Daniel A.

Shereck, Kathleen Mary K.

Simigliano, Emmalee I.

Stanovich, Constantine J.

Starkovich, Matthew T.

Stivers, John S.

Stoklosa, Szymon H.

Valencia, Helen A.

Vasquez, Andrea I.

Velasquez, Avianna R.

Villalobos, Jennifer

Watson, Hailey A.

Weber, Nicholas D.

Wolff, Danielle M.

 

Sophomores

Aguilar, Luis M.

Alejandre, Samantha

Alvarado, Lynette

Alvarez, Tyrus E.

Anderson, Aaron T.

Backus, Adam P.

Beatty, Allison R.

Beltran, Andres

Berger, James E.

Bishop, Savannah R.

Bojovic, Sophia M.

Bork, Ethan M.

Brick, Audrey S.

Brick, Isabella B.

Brockway, Lena

Bruno, Sophie C.

Bruno, Tess L.

Buoscio, Samantha S.

Cadungog, Jillian Kay B.

Cano, John A.

Castro, Claudia C.

Catania, Emmett L.

Cerny, Skylar M.

Chavez, Jasmine

Clarkson, Alex T.

Coleman, Imunique K.

Conroy, Michael T.

Coolman, Connor C.

Correa, Carlos

Costello, Jaiden R.

Dangerfield, Zaida D.

Daun, Morgan E.

Deason, Paige R.

DeLeonardis, Michael A.

Delmonico, Carli D.

Dixon, Elizabeth A.

Dixon, Katarina M.

Downing, Maliana G.

Duran, Lesly S.

Durkin, Jane E.

Dvorak, Julian

Elliott, Tirza R.

Faje, Grace

Favela, Liliana

Fletcher, John M.

Gaines, Genna P.

Gama, Azucena

Garcia, Ian X.

Garvey, Luke C.

Gaughan, Dayton M.

Gavrilov, Alec J.

Gentile, Emily V.

Georgopoulos, Madalynn C.

Giard, Alexandra M.

Glawe, Catherine L.

Gmitro, Cameron J.

Gonzalez, Amaya E.

Goodman, Nathaniel J.

Griffin, Colin F.

Guirola, Sean D.

Gutierrez, Isabella M.

Hajer, Siena G.

Hammond, Karen L.

Herrera, Alexa M.

Herrera, Jessica L.

Hillyer, Isabel E.

Holt, Stella G.

Hughes, Hayden C.

Hutchings, Nathan T.

Iwaniec, Kailey H.

Jacob, Nicole C.

James, Tejas G.

Jameson, Jack M.

Jimenez, Khristy Anne A.

Johnson, Ella R.

Johnson, Kathryn N.

Johnson, Taylor C.

Kallas, Peter J.

Kolar, Kati L.

Kusic, Nikola

Larson, Ethan W.

Leanos, Karina L.

Leimberer, Lily A.

Leon, Elizabeth R.

Lewis, Grace A.

Linhart, Samuel A.

Lozada, Alyssa F.

Lutes, Stella D.

Magno, Matthew J.

Mancilla, Angel

Mangan, James R.

Martin, Liadin A.

Martinez, Julian

Maruska, Victor M.

Maylath, Molly N.

Mazurkiewicz, Zoe Z.

McCormack, Molly C.

McDonald, Samantha R.

McDonough, Jordan J.

McKelvin, Joseph R.

Medrano, Jordan A.

Miller, Ethan A.

Miller, Tyler J.

Monahan, Mackenzie V.

Monahan, Tyler W.

Morales, Cesar U.

Nava, Jovani

O'Brien, Claire M.

O'Keefe, Anna R.

Ortega, Salomon D.

Ozark, Michael A.

Padilla, Omar

Palermo, Daniel J.

Patino, Matthew

Perez, Emily F.

Perez, Nicholas J.

Perrier, Eleanor M.

Petrenko, Kristin

Pierce, Emilia G.

Pitts, Jack D.

Ramos, Aaron L.

Ransel, Lilian E.

Rausch, Henry K.

Reyes, Emanuel

Riseman, Benjamin C.

Roldan, Madelyn H.

Romero, Eduardo A.

Rosales, Uriel A.

Roudebush, Jane M.

Ryan, Emily J.

Sablich, Daniel R.

Saletta, Nina G.

Santisteban, Ana B.

Scheuermann, Kenshin K.

Schwarz, Amanda E.

Shay, John J.

Silva, Sarah E.

Silvestri, Marina L.

Smith, Hannah E.

Spinello, Andrew G.

Sroka, Maggie L.

Stanford, Dalaney I.

Stewart, Clayton B.

Super, Katerina M.

Svestka, Luke E.

Svoboda, Mack E.

Swiatek, Luke K.

Szymczak, John B.

Taubery, Sabrina

Taylor, Ethan D.

Tierrafria-Martell, Victor M.

Tomas, Nina K.

Tucek, Emma K.

Ulloa, Daniela

Valdes, Edwin

Van Nice, Quinn J.

Vandemark, Hazel J.

Vargas, Alyne

Villa, Clariza

Vranek, Emily M.

Walsh, Margaret A.

Walsh, Thomas D.

Whigam, Ashley N.

Wiginton, Veronica A.

Wilcek, Jack J.

Wilson, Damia S.

Wubbolding, Grace E.

Yang, Brian

Zamora, Julian E.

Zamudio, Vicente M.

 

Freshmen

Adams, Jessica M.

Agnew, Matthew V.

Alvarado, Damaris S.

Ambrosia, Danielle M.

Apostolovich, Danika E.

Aznar, Frank A.

Baez, Bianca R.

Bageanis, Julia M.

Baker, Corieon R.

Balderas, Julian

Barajas, Isaiah L.

Barda, Haylee A.

Barlow, Anne C.

Barrero, Logan A.

Beggs, Paige A.

Belsey, Hayley J.

Benedetto, Gia R.

Berzosa, Maya A.

Bittorf, Caroline R.

Blachuciak, Donovan M.

Brand, Allison E.

Briones, Noah T.

Bryant, Mckenna J.

Bursua, Arden G.

Carroll, Damian R.

Carter, Jeniya J.

Caruso, Zachary A.

Caskey, Ian J.

Castelino, Abigail J.

Cavanaugh, Grace E.

Centorcelli, Elizabeth D.

Chambers, Jenna C.

Chavarin, Olivia R.

Chiquito, Alyssa D.

Chmura, John A.

Churchill, Gregory C.

Coffey, Athena R.

Contreras, Cesar Y.

Costello, Mateo A.

Cote, Liam J.

Covarrubias, Harrison M.

Cozzi, Carter A.

Craig, Brooke C.

Dalton, James R.

DeLorenzo, Chloe M.

DiForti, Amanda M.

Dosek, Wyatt R.

Douhabi, Eman

Duda, Julian P.

Duran, Nadia

Elizondo, Jose R.

Escamilla, Andolini C.

Evans, Zona R.

Favela, Eric

Fedorski, Kenneth E.

Figueroa, Juan M.

Fitch, Hunter L.

Flores, Briana A.

Frame, Jordan D.

Fuentes, Dante A.

Gagne, Riley S.

Galbraith, Grace R.

Garcia, Alexander C.

Garcia, Valeria

Georgopulos, Ryan P.

Gilhooley, Joseph P.

Gizewski, Tristan M.

Gomez, Gabriella G.

Gonzalez, Gladys M.

Gorski, Brian E.

Greenlees, Robert C.

Grossart, Teagan P.

Guerrero, Carmen M.

Guerrero, Manuel

Gutierrez, Maritza I.

Guzman, Emily A.

Hagins, Isabella G.

Harder, Luke A.

Hinz, Dylan J.

Hrencecin, Sophie E.

Huerta, Alondra L.

Janusz, Victor H.

Jiang, Aaron

Jones, Jack N.

Juister, Charles V.

Kaliterna, Cameron R.

Kallas, Andrew D.

Kelly, Anthony D.

Kinnan, Neil M.

Konstantynenko, Danyil

Kopecky, Ava C.

Kosner, Anne E.

Kowal, Thomas

Kraft, William B.

Kraus, Nicholas J.

Laube, Matthew S.

Lees, Anna J.

Limas, Elysa I.

Lord, Alyssa R.

Macias, Eric M.

Mackova, Marketa

Maietta, Vincenzo J.

Makovetskyi, Oleksii

Maloney, Roisin A.

Marchese, Nicholas J.

Marquez, Carlos E.

Martinez, Juliana O.

Mathews, Liam P.

Mazuryk, Halyna

McDonald, Rickey L.

McMullen, Erik M.

Medina-Colon, Martin

Melidis, Edward J.

Miers, Elena K.

Montero, Gabriel L.

Mooney, Benjamin A.

Morales, Joshua F.

Morg, Damon M.

Moroney, Gianna A.

Murray, Fiona G.

Nevarez, Jesus I.

Nolan, Harrison J.

Norasith, Neve K.

Novak, Matthew R.

Nunez, Allison O.

O'Donnell, Sarah

Oltrogge, Trent W.

Ortiz, Sofia P.

Osorio, Kiara

Palermo, Quinn O.

Perez-Grahovac, Joshua J.

Plummer, Ian J.

Prochaska, Abigail C.

Proteau, Paul M.

Puleo, Santina K.

Racanelli, Michael C.

Ranft, Ethan J.

Raymond, Molly R.

Reid, Amanda G.

Reyes, Paul J.

Rivera, Allison C.

Robles, Jose M.

Rohner, Robert G.

Roman, Ryan M.

Romo, Emeli G.

Rosa, Cecilia M.

Sabeckis, David T.

Salem, Ahmad N.

Sandoval, Diego M.

Sandoval, Marisa

Sanduski, Steven C.

Scheidler, Gavin M.

Servin, Krystal G.

Shanahan, Claire E.

Simigliano, Grace C.

Simmons, Alexis L.

Simpson, Asa A.

Smith, Ariel M.

Snyder, Kaitlyn A.

Sosa, Maximillion A.

Speziale, Giuliana A.

Stamps, Ty'ron L.

Stanovich, Adriana M.

Styx, Peter D.

Such, Clarisse N.

Tello, Brandon N.

Tinerella, Rose B.

Tirado, Moncerrat G.

Twomey, Brian M.

Vaia, Brady J.

Valadez, Jade

Van Donsel, Johnathan H.

Vega-Venegas, Viviana

Velazquez, Hector J.

Verdin, Aiden E.

Walden, Christopher D.

Weber, Olivia M.

Wienke, Erin L.

Wilkowski, Alec E.

Williams, Dashiell T.

Wilson, Jaylan M.

Wood, Sarah M.

Wozniak, Savannah R.

Zoppi, Marc M.

Reader Comments

No Comments - Add Your Comment

Note: This page requires you to login with Facebook to comment.

Comment Policy

Facebook Connect

Quick Links

Sign-up to get the latest news updates for Riverside and Brookfield.


            
SubscribeClassified
MultimediaContact us
Submit Letter To The Editor
Place a Classified Ad

Classified Ad