The honor roll for Term 2 of the 2013-14 school year at Riverside-Brookfield High School includes 887 students, or 59 percent of the student enrollment.

Of the 887 honor roll students, there are 221 seniors, 232 juniors, 202 sophomores and 232 freshmen.

To qualify for the A Honor Roll, students must earn a 4.0 grade-point average or above. To qualify for the B Honor Roll, students must earn between a 3.0 and 3.9 GPA.

 

A Honor Roll

Seniors

Ahlberg, Eleanor J.

Aieta, Joseph K.

Alaks, Katherine L.

Alvarez, Miranda M.

Andersen, Danielle M.

Andrulis, Katherine A.

Beresheim, Natalie A.

Boanca, Savannah R.

Bollnow, Clare E.

Bongiorno, Dominic S.

Bova, Gabriella A.

Boxell, Andrew D.

Brondos, Benjamin M.

Brown, Paige C.

Buffo, Alexander R.

Buh, Brian L.

Cain, Isabella G.

Callanan, Dana M.

Caruso, Andrea F.

Centomani, Lena M.

Chaney, Michael J.

Cicenas, Kaitlyn M.

Claire, Hayden M.

Clark, Ian D.

Cleveland, Nichole A.

Clinton, Kellie M.

Cody, Grace A.

Cook, Samantha N.

Culloden, Connor A.

Curtin, Daniel A.

Dickeson, Kelsey M.

Doherty, James A.

Donavon, Emily T.

Dowling, Lindsey M.

Dreilich, Quentin S.

Duda, Scott

Escamilla, Daniel

Espisito, Anthony M.

Faje, Kevin

Fong, Erica M.

Francis, Kristy M.

Fremgen, Nicholas J.

Frey, Amy L.

Galindo, Isis J.

Garcia, Pablo A.

Gmitro, Michael X.

Gonzalez, Estrella A.

Green, Nicholas J.

Greenwell, James Z.

Griggs, Justin N.

Grimaldi, Lauren

Haugland, Kelly M.

Jasionowski, Catherine J.

Jonak, Jennifer

Kartje, Catherine

Kasper, Monica E.

Kedzie, Emily I.

Kulbis, Vidas A.

Lelivelt, Amanda R.

Lewis-Boursaw, Brazil T.

Lisle, Lily A.

Mancilla-Salgado, Juan R.

Martinson, Adam D.

Melone, Sarah M.

Menendez, Anna T.

Mercado, Yessenia

Michl, Emily A.

Misiorowski, Andrew V.

Mulhern, Neiva M.

Muntean, Alexander J.

Murray, Tessa C.

Novak, Olivia B.

Oberoi, Gina K.

Ourth, Abraham P.

Pajak, Amy N.

Pavlakovic, Rachel E.

Pecis, Hannah J.

Pellizzari, Laura A.

Purcell, Spencer A.

Ritacco, Nina C.

Rogers, Joseph D.

Romo, Mireya C.

Rosas-Lopez, Erika L.

Rusiecki, Rebecca A.

Schliep, Nicholas R.

Schoenheider, Jennifer L.

Serhijchuk, Krystyna

Soluri, Isabella V.

Somers, Timothy M.

Spinasanto, Andrea M.

Struck, Mailin

Sventy, Collin

Taber, Allison J.

Tamosiunas, Simas

Tardi, Michael A.

Tomecek, Kristin M.

Valencia, Esmeralda

Vandemerkt, Jack T.

Waas, Caroline M.

Wagner, Amy M.

Wilson, Claire E.

Zhou, Qiaochu

Zrantchev, Ivan B.

Zyck, Amaelia H.

 

Juniors

Abbatacola, Sam V.

Adami, Lucia A.

Alejandre, Rebecca L.

Bakalich, Alexandra L.

Bartolone, Claire A.

Belsey, Parley P.

Berek, Connor D.

Brown, Andrew J.

Buksa, David A.

Cardenas, Yulissa V.

Cerny, Rena M.

Collis, Eleni P.

Colon, Anthony G.

Connelly, Charles A.

Creek, Libby G.

Cunningham, Molly E.

Dentone, Caterina L.

Destefano, Giamarie A.

Detloff, Christopher M.

DiMonte, Elizabeth K.

Dorenbos, Nina C.

Dorsey, Meaghan R.

Duda, Jordin J.

Dunn, Moira R.

Faje, Tricia A.

Filec, Robert J.

Fucinato, Nicholas J.

Gabino, Dominic M.

Garr, Adam J.

Gonzalez, Marcella N.

Haage, Tyler D.

Halvey, Bridget A.

Hanley, Ryan P.

Hastings, Brooklyn A.

Heninger, Alicia C.

Hermanek, Keith H.

Herrmann, Lana L.

Hines, Joseph C.

Janas, Monika

Jepson, Nicholas L.

Jimenez, Jessica V.

Jones, Joseph D.

Keen, Deanna K.

Kmet, Timothy M.

Kroczynski, Konrad T.

Kuchynka, Timothy R.

Kunkel, Renee E.

Labelle, Jacqueline A.

Lams, Ashley L.

Landahl, Kaylyn C.

Linares, Adolfo

Linares, Ezequiel R.

Magee, Daniel J.

Martin, Louise M.

Miezio, Margaret N.

Mitchell, Ellen L.

Molina, Miranda C.

Nadkarni, Kathryn S.

Nolter, James J.

Olszewski, Christopher G.

Penckofer, Mary K.

Peugh, Robert W.

Primer, Lauren L.

Rasmussen, Grace C.

Rayfield, Cassidy A.

Ringo, Cecilia C.

Rosa, Dominic D.

Ruf, Jack T.

Sacha, Alicja W.

Salgado, Michelle A.

Sanchez, Veronica T.

Shaw, Cisella E.

Slezak, Dominik

Staneviciute, Austeja

Szydlo, Jonathan R.

Tan, Zhiheng

Tong, Alexander H.

Van Winkle, Jessica E.

Volpe, Andrew R.

Waterloo, Julia C.

Winslow, Samantha B.

 

Sophomores

Anaya, Selene

Beener, Emma L.

Burke, Keri A.

Catrambone, Thomson M.

Chaney, Justin P.

Clarkson, Jeremiah C.

Cuplinskas, Nerija V.

Domeier, John A.

Dreilich, Collin A.

Echevarria, Isabelle N.

Eliopulos, Isabella M.

Faje, Jack

Flores, April

Gauger, Ann M.

Gentile, Richard A.

Golub, Marina

Gomorczak, Casey J.

Gyssler, Olivia E.

Haugland, Amelia C.

Heirigs, Laura F.

Hruska, Amelia G.

Humphrey, Catherine K.

Jandura, Natalia I.

Judy, Carolyn R.

Korenchan, Alyssa N.

Kotlicky, Tristan A.

Kreiss, Jacob T.

Kulbis, Lukas R.

Kunickas, Tadas

Labelle, Nicole A.

Lemesurier, Andrew P.

Loftus, Thomas P.

Marcou, Charlie J.

McDonald, Shannon M.

Pavlakovic, Nicolas H.

Perez, Nathan J.

Plucinski, Breanna E.

Pribyl Pierdinock, David H.

Rafael, Daniel M.

Ranft, Hannah M.

Santora, Marlene L.

Schwarz, Abigail M.

St. Paul, Evan A.

Stawarz, Anna C.

Swift, Ryan D.

Taber, Elizabeth F.

Trujillo, Enrique N.

Ulloa, Brenda

Waas, Daniel J.

Zigulich, Dean A.

 

Freshmen

Adami, Eve C.

Alaks, Galen A.

Andersen, Scott R.

Antonyuk, Anthony

Bajerek, Nicole A.

Bakalich, Rachel L.

Berzanskyte, Jovita

Bolton, Sophia A.

Bowie, Elena D.

Brom, Sarah E.

Cinkay, Georgia A.

Cruz, Marissa A.

Diggins, Connor J.

Eckhart, Jordan K.

Ferguson, Peter C.

Fitzgerald, Kyle R.

Fosselman, Grace M.

Funaki, Christopher R.

Gonzalez, Di Angelo

Haage, Addyson L.

Hanna, Emily R.

Hayes, Campbell C.

Hejna, Claire A.

Hopek, Madelyn C.

Hornung, Madison L.

Hoyd, Lyndsey A.

Hynes, Kieran P.

Jebb, Isaiah C.

Johnson, Derek T.

Jones, Evan M.

Joukova, Natalia A.

Keen, Leanna J.

Keller, Julia M.

Lopez, Calista J.

Magee, Rachel F.

Makovetskaya, Anna V.

Marcucci, Ivy D.

Michl, Hannah L.

Mieczkowski, Zachary A.

Miezio, Samantha M.

Nash, Katherine M.

Nie, Adam N.

O’Brien, Maura G.

Orszulak, Olga

Ourth, Elijah J.

Rosa, Joseph A.

Scheffer, Henry M.

Schmidt, Monica E.

Selenica, Elona

Sessler, Kathryn M.

Shaw, Calina E.

Shereck, Margaret R.

Smith, Cynthia D.

Sventy, Griffin

Tovar, Melissa

Villegas, Misael

Walsh, Makenna C.

Wilson, Carlie A.

 

B Honor Roll

Seniors

Adamec, Austin

Adams, Michelle A.

Agosto, Jalissa I.

Almaui, Michael Z.

Aziz, Yasmine I.

Beltran-Tapia, Santiago

Bennett, Rachel M.

Bilo, Michelle N.

Boulahanis, Eric L.

Brannick, Yeats E.

Brown, Andrew M.

Buckner Jackson, Matthew L.

Campaigniac, Maria-Renee

Cano, Rossi Y.

Carabez, Dominic S.

Caro, Anastasia

Catrambone, Gregory

Chinchilla, Jordan R.

Coleman, Imari

Conaghan-Siordia, Kelsy A.

Contreras, Sasha C.

Cruz, Gwendolyn

Csech, Bailey

Curtis, Kaila M.

Czerwien, Patricia A.

Diaz, Olivia N.

Duffy, Katelyn R.

Duve, Max E.

Fleischman, Elise A.

Fornaris, Rachel M.

Frushour, Michael S.

Fulton, Burkley P.

Galivan, Dylan D.

Gante, Joann

Gardiner, Natalie L.

Georgopoulos, Kyle S.

Gonzalez, Angel R.

Gonzalez, Miguel A.

Goo, Jason L.

Grzegorzewski, Jakub

Guelfi, Attilio E.

Hanrahan, Jacqueline M.

Harrington, Elizabeth A.

Hensel, Briana R.

Hernandez Jimenez, Samder

Herrera, Ricardo

Hodurek, Karolina W.

Jenks, Max M.

Jenks, Tyler A.

Jimenez, Jennifer

Kaczmarek, Geoffrey R.

Kausal, Kayla N.

Kehrt, Alex R.

Kenealy, Nicholas L.

Kerber, Krista G.

Kershaw, Antonique T.

Kilzer, Sophia K.

Kompare, Anton E.

Kreiss, Lauren R.

Kullgren, Torrin C.

Lechuga, Stephen G.

Lopez, Christian D.

Maggos, John C.

Mandel, Richard A.

Martinez, Sydney M.

Mata, Marisol E.

Matous, Riki L.

Maye, Nora A.

McGuire, Michael E.

Mitchell, Samantha R.

Moravecek, Caitlyn A.

Moss, Jordan M.

Mullaney, Zachary J.

Murguia, Nicolette L.

Murphy, Ashleigh M.

Nowaczyk, Anna Z.

O’Connor, Clare E.

Ortiz, Enrique

Pagan, Melachi D.

Pena, Isabel B.

Perez, Eric

Pisani, Matthew T.

Powell, Nico A.

Pruett-Jones, Sean

Raga, Denise S.

Reyes-Hernandez, Veronica

Richter, Jasmine N.

Ripoli, Robert J.

Rivera, Mickaela N.

Rogers, Lewis M.

Rogoz, Jayson I.

Sampson, Anthony W.

Samson, Christian Jay D.

Sanchez, Lia

Sauer, David G.

Scalici, Anthony M.

Scumaci, James P.

Simmons, John T.

Sitton, Elayna

Smith, Martina B.

Smith, Matthew W.

Smith, Samuel R.

Spankroy, Abby M.

Stellmar, Emily A.

Tait, Talia A.

Tepic, Rajko

Theus, Richard J.

Torres, Carey

Torres, Juliet E.

Tortorici, Marissa E.

Vanagas, Simonas

Vasquez, Edgar

Veon, Sydney M.

Virgil, Ariana E.

Wofford, Shanica L.

Woodward, Kaitlyn P.

Yarka, Marcus S.

 

Juniors

Andablo, Jazmin C.

Arp, Rachel A.

Avila, Anthony M.

Avina, Mia I.

Baer, Steven S.

Barcal, Kaitlyn M.

Barney, Brigitte K.

Battistoni, Alise J.

Bogdan, Alexander E.

Brom, Madeline G.

Brosnan, George J.

Buckley, Kate M.

Capone, Nicole M.

Carlson, Chloe A.

Carr, Zachary R.

Castelaz, Ava M.

Castillo, Vincent A.

Chapp, Matthew E.

Chavez, Miranda A.

Cisar, Nicole I.

Comicho, Angela A.

Connelly, George S.

Connor, Sabrina L.

Corcoran, Daniel P.

Cowell, Cathryn J.

Crespo, Mario A.

Dabney, Janae A.

Daily, Annabelle H.

Del Pizzo, Michael G.

Dortch, Otis L.

Ferguson, Ashley L.

Fernandez, Rebecca N.

Fitzgerald, Kevin J.

Fruin, Sean R.

Garcia, Stephanie

Garza, Kevin

Gavlin, Emma R.

Gheewala, Natalia H.

Giurini, Nicholas S.

Gonzalez, Alina L.

Gonzalez, Maritza

Graves, Joshua

Grigoletti, Louis M.

Gruber, Christine M.

Gutierrez, Natalie A.

Guzman, Paola

Guzzi, Jackson C.

Habayeb, Michael C.

Haugh, Roderick D.

Hernandez, Samantha

Herrera, Julian A.

Ho, Brian

Huebner, Andrew J.

Jimenez, Yulissa

Jindra, Micki A.

Johnson, Samuel J.

Jurgaityte, Ugne

Ketchmark, Trent J.

Klein, Taylor V.

Klump, Conor H.

Koronkowski, Nicole A.

Kosner, Kathryn M.

Krikie, Jeffrey J.

Kulaga, Brian S.

Kunkel, James J.

Kurtyan, Philip D.

Laera, Branden A.

Lehman, Paola A.

Li, Hao Sheng

Likouresis, Magdalini E.

Longo, Benjamin T.

Lopez, Gabriela

Lucas, Jacob X.

Makovetskiy, Evgeniy (Eugene) V.

Malloy, Rachel R.

Marciniak, Stuart J.

Marquez, Dahlia

Mascitti, Monica J.

McCabe, Michael J.

McCarthy, Meredith G.

McCroary, Elisabeth S.

McCullough, Rena E.

McKelvey, Leah H.

McLaren, Jack

Mercado, Francisco J.

Michaelson, Nellie M.

Moron Sanchez, Anais

Morris, Michelle A.

Navarro, Yadira G.

Nicolai, Matthew J.

Nortier, Robert A.

Norton, Mia A.

O’Connell, Kathryn E.

Oscarson, Johanna R.

Parks, Sara L.

Pedroza, Diamanda M.

Pena, Noemi E.

Pilewski, Andrew J.

Pitlik, Max J.

Pluister, Jonathon M.

Podborny, Jillian R.

Pottle, Lawrence A.

Quarino, Nicholas J.

Raftakis, Alexandra M.

Ramos, Daisy

Rangel, Leyla M.

Reeze, Nicole M.

Rehder Swallow, Jessica M.

Ricchio, Jonathan T.

Robertson, Lauren N.

Robling, John C.

Rodriguez, Crystal N.

Roedel, Julia D.

Rogoz, Isabelle E.

Roudebush, Lucille A.

Roussin, Benjamin W.

Rusen, Caitlin A.

Sagan, Matthew K.

Salgado Coronel, Rubi

Sanchez, Vanessa T.

Scalise, Patricia V.

Schmugge, Joseph A.

Selenica, Drita

Sengstock, Joslyn L.

Shotola, Charles M.

Simigliano, Carolyn A.

Sinnott, Nicole M.

Sitkiewicz, Paul M.

Smith, Bryan L.

Smith, Lacey A.

Smith, Peter D.

Soto, Andrew

Sterner, Erika C.

Surprenant, Jake C.

Swanson, Peter J.

Sweeney, Olivia P.

Sylvie, Joshua D.

Thurman, Asiah T.

Todd Diaz, Alexander R.

Tough, Lily J.

Tracy, Kyle P.

Varaska, Mindaugas

Vazquez, Mariah M.

Walsh, Timothy S.

Wanner, Natalie K.

Weszelits, Stephanie

Williams, Johnny E.

Wright, Joseph J.

Yarger, Cameron D.

Zaper, Matea

Zuckswerth, Liesel J.

 

Sophomores

Aguilar, Diego A.

Alarcon, Karilu

Aleksa, Nida R.

Alvarez, Silvana K.

Amador, Yasmine E.

Amodio, Mattia C.

Anderson, Charles J.

Arcos, Klaritza Y.

Arenas, Matthew E.

Arreguin, Amanda L.

Avila, Alexander M.

Barcenas-Cervantes, Sebastian

Barraza, Fernando R.

Barrueta, Sydney Y.

Begic, Elvis

Berscheid, Michael R.

Bolton, Cameron H.

Buczynski, Patricia A.

Buffo, Julia C.

Burton, Jeremy P.

Calby, Megan E.

Callanan, Enya S.

Campbell, Anthony J.

Cannizzo, Joseph A.

Casillas, Erik

Cermak, Jamie L.

Chaudhry, Shahbaz A.

Collins, Kierra A.

DeLeonardis, Daniel M.

Derrig, Savannah B.

DiFatta, Sara A.

DiVittorio, Morgan R.

Donavon, Jenna M.

Donnamario, Kiera A.

Doornebos, Remy P.

Dorsey, Mariah K.

Dreilich, Dylan W.

Elwart, Killian A.

Escamilla, Dalissa

Escobedo, Lorelei G.

Flynn, Hannah J.

Fragoso, Krystal

Frank, Alec R.

Garcia, Andres E.

Gerdes, Julia M.

Giurini, Sophia R.

Gmitro, William D.

Godlewski, Kelsey N.

Gruber, Michael R.

Guthrie, Maurice M.

Hansa, Claire T.

Hastings, Kendall Q.

Hettasch, Hannah M.

Hoadley, Maxwell T.

Holin, Taylor C.

Holubek, Lillian M.

Hughes, Colin C.

Jackson, Daniko T.

Janney, Ryan A.

Jimenez, Antonio A.

Jimenez, Eduardo

Jimenez, Joseline

Jimenez, Khristian Kyle A.

Jimenez, Romer John G.

Jnobaptiste, Jessica

Kaczmarczyk, James A.

Kingzette, Alexia M.

Klima, Ian J.

Kraus, Morgan E.

Kunish, Gavin J.

Kurth, Julia C.

Larson, Erik A.

Lesniak, Cooper A.

Lombardo, Michael A.

Lopez, Cristian N.

Macias, Alejandra

Malone, Nickolas J.

Mancilla, Carolina A.

Marchan, Anika G.

Marrero, Skylene

Martinson, Alex P.

McGovern, Erin E.

McGovern, Mallory R.

Melone, Amanda M.

Mikell, Davonte J.

Misic, Andrejana

Molina Bajana, Christopher A.

Montefinese, Kaitlin M.

Morgenthaler, Grace G.

Munoz, Sarah L.

Murphy, Mackenzie T.

Nakis, Madeline J.

Nash, Stephanie N.

Ngo, Kenneth T.

Nikischer, Margaret

Nowaczyk, Michael A.

Orrico, Callista L.

Ortega, Vanessa E.

Ouadi, Dylan T.

Owrey, Michelle L.

Pacheco, Fabian L.

Paeth, Brittney M.

Paisker, Lauren E.

Patil, Mikah V.

Patton, Richard M.

Payne, Clare E.

Perry, Jemma M.

Pollock, Benjamin H.

Powers, Mckenna S.

Radicanin, Nikolina S.

Radkiewicz, Matthew

Redovan, Angelica N.

Reyes, Michael J.

Rios, Edwin

Ripoli, Brandon T.

Rivera, Karli D.

Rock, Grace K.

Rojas, Alissa M.

Sandoval, Mariel

Saucedo, Emilio

Savaiano, Jessica L.

Schneider, Sarah M.

Schoenheider, Sarah M.

Selenica, Anisa

Selewa, Sydney A.

Sibby, Deja M.

Siffermann, Sara E.

Silva, Michelle A.

Smid, Caley B.

Smith, Mark J.

Spera, Shawn M.

Stanislaw, Cayley M.

Suba, Matthew J.

Suriano, Daniel F.

Szydlo, Bridget L.

Taylor, Collin J.

Taylor, Kennadi M.

Taylor, Nicholas L.

Traeder, Sophia J.

Urbanski, Francis J.

Vandrunen, Julian A.

Vasquez, Alyssa M.

Vazquez, Arturo Iii

Vergara, Victoria

Vranek, Olivia H.

Walker, Elexis J.

Watanabe-Lopez, Beda V.

Watylyk, Grace C.

Whigam, Brittany M.

Wofford, Alexyss D.

Yang, Jane

Zaremba, Tanner T.

 

Freshmen

Ackerman, Madeline N.

Aguilar, Samantha C.

Aieta, Dmitriy J.

Ambriz, Eliana

Annoreno, Esther J.

Arreola, Diana

Baer, Logan

Baginski, Kevin A.

Baker, Curtis Iii

Barlow, Kate Q.

Barragan, Angelica

Bartolone, Carolyn R.

Bilek, Johanna

Blando, Isabel E.

Bloom, Samantha R.

Bounds, Myrecal

Brannick, Brendan S.

Brudnak, Julian W.

Buckley, Robert T.

Caballero, Mia

Campaigniac-Argueta, Monique J.

Cardenas, Luis A.

Cavanagh, Carla L.

Conway, Emma W.

Cote, Natalie M.

Coy, Patrick R.

Culafic, Samantha M.

D’Altorio, Brandon

D’Altorio, Gianni

Darcy, Madison N.

Davila, Camila

Del Angel, Valerye A.

Dickenson, Jamariea A.

Dickeson, Luke T.

DiForti, Hadley E.

DiNatale, Alexandra A.

Douglas, Jacob D.

Dunn, Robert E.

Escamilla, Alexander L.

Esposito, Angelo V.

Filec, Francis G.

Finnigan, Clairissa

Flores, Alexia

Flores, Isaac

Gaber, Steven T.

Garbauski, Mikayla

Garland, Kaitlyn R.

Gates, Ashley M.

Georgopoulos, Zachary M.

Georgopulos, Michael C.

Giannini, Natalie

Gilhooly, Kaileen N.

Golubok, David A.

Gonzales, Maria T.

Gonzalez, Jose

Goodwin, Patrick W.

Gorzelany, Daniel E.

Greco, Raymond J.

Greenwell, Coulter W.

Grehan, Erin K.

Grigoletti, Nicholas D.

Haley, Katrina M.

Hamer, Alexander C.

Hane, Bryn R.

Hanley, Therese E.

Hanrahan, Madeline K.

Haralambous, Athena

Harvin, Eva A.

Hertogs, Richard J. Iii

Hervas, Christopher S.

Hinojosa, Lorena M.

Hodges, Alexandria M.

Jensen, Natalie A.

Jensen, Taylor M.

Joyce, Olivia T.

Juarez, Nathan

Jurgens, Jack C.

Kaczmarz, Nina M.

Kunish, Mckenna R.

Kwilas, Megan R.

Lams, Jacob A.

Landahl, Anthony T.

Lemon, Mauro J.

Leon, Antonio Jr

Lopez, Gustavo

Lucas, Caleb D.

Macias, Esmeralda

Maher, Maxwell P.

Maldonado, Bianca

Mandel, Gabrielle A.

Marchese, Amanda M.

Marquez, Isabel

Marroquin Leiva, Maynor F.

Martinez, Amanda

Martinez, Robert J.

Martucci, Isabella R.

Mascitti, Nick R.

McCarthy, Julia R.

McDermott, Marissa C.

McGuffey, Sean W.

McManus, George E.

Melone, Angelica D.

Meza, Leslie K.

Mieczkowski, John W.

Milicevic, Katarina

Mondragon, Ronaldo G.

Monti, Aaron J.

Morales, Daniel

Moreno, Melanie

Morgenroth, Makenzie

Murray, Colette E.

Nolan, Roseanna K.

O’Callaghan, Mary G.

Ottenweller Schueler, Gabriel R.

Ozanic, Sara N.

Palicka, Victoria M.

Palmer, Nathan C.

Pavlidis, Nicholas

Pedroza, Magon M.

Perry, Rebecca F.

Petrenko, Natalia A.

Pilewski, Matthew E.

Powers, Morgan K.

Quigg, Gregory

Radocha, Emily A.

Ranieri, Alivia R.

Reese, Mariah

Resto, Lisandro

Rettke, Dana L.

Riedel, Austin

Ringo, Jacob F.

Rodriguez, Diamante

Rodriguez, Erika J.

Rodriguez, Julissa

Roman, Grace E.

Roman, Margaret M.

Romo, David S.

Rosicky, Taylor J.

Roth, Max F.

Roudebush, Andrew T.

Rumoro, Gianna N.

Russell, Scott A.

Schejbal, Bailey N.

Scott, Keenan J.

Servin, Lizbeth

Shaw, Cameron G.

Sida, Manuel

Sinn, Catlyn R.

Siordia, Raphael J.

Skiest, James E.

Sofeski, Filip

Soumar, Hunter K.

Storage, Katelyn M.

Strand, Emma E.

Suba, John G.

Suriano, David S.

Swon, Cody J.

Temmer, Emily M.

Tinel, Luke A.

Trelenberg, Henry J.

Valentino, Joshua M.

Vasiliadis, Dimitri M.

Vasquez, Alexandrea M.

Vasquez, Stephanie A.

Villalobos, Fabian

Weimer, Olivia S.

Williams, Spencer G.

Williard, Ava C.

Willinger, Caroline M.

Wilson, Michael T.

Winslow, Brandon T.

Wolff, Brian E.

Zalewski, Samuel R.

Zamudio, Ernesto