The honor roll for Term 2 of the 2015-16 school year at Riverside-Brookfield High School includes 923 students, or 56 percent of the student enrollment.

Of the 923 honor roll students, there are 225 seniors, 249 juniors, 211 sophomores and 238 freshmen.

To qualify for the A Honor Roll, students must earn a 4.0 GPA or above. To qualify for the B Honor Roll students must earn between a 3.0 and 3.999 GPA.

 

A Honor Roll

Seniors

Aleksa, Nida R.

Alvarez, Silvana K.

Anaya, Selene

Barrueta, Sydney Y.

Beener, Emma L.

Begic, Elvis

Bell, Jacob G.

Bolton, Cameron H.

Burke, Keri A.

Calby, Megan E.

Cannizzo, Joseph A.

Catrambone, Thomson M.

Cermak, Jamie L.

Chaney, Justin P.

Clarkson, Jeremiah C.

Cuplinskas, Nerija V.

Donnamario, Kiera A.

Doornebos, Remy P.

Dorsey, Mariah K.

Dreilich, Collin A.

Dreilich, Dylan W.

Echevarria, Isabelle N.

Elwart, Killian A.

Escamilla, Dalissa

Faje, Jack

Flores, April

Fragoso, Krystal

Frank, Alec R.

Garcia, Andres E.

Gauger, Ann M.

Gentile, Richard A.

Golub, Marina

Gomorczak, Casey J.

Gyssler, Olivia E.

Hansa, Claire T.

Hastings, Kendall Q.

Haugland, Amelia C.

Heirigs, Laura F.

Hettasch, Hannah M.

Hoadley, Maxwell T.

Holin, Taylor C.

Hruska, Amelia G.

Hughes, Colin C.

Humphrey, Catherine K.

Jandura, Natalia I.

Jimenez, Joseline

Jimenez, Romer John G.

Kidwell, Fallon D.

Kingzette, Alexia M.

Korenchan, Alyssa N.

Kraus, Morgan E.

Kreiss, Jacob T.

Kulbis, Lukas R.

Kunickas, Tadas

Kural, Nicole T.

Kurth, Julia C.

Labelle, Nicole A.

Lemesurier, Andrew P.

Loftus, Thomas P.

Macias, Alejandra

Marchan, Anika G.

Marcou, Charlie J.

Martinson, Alex P.

McDonald, Shannon M.

McGovern, Erin E.

McGovern, Mallory R.

Molina Bajana, Christopher A.

Montefinese, Kaitlin M.

Morgenthaler, Grace G.

Munoz, Sarah L.

Nakis, Madeline J.

Pacheco, Fabian L.

Patil, Mikah V.

Pavlakovic, Nicolas H.

Payne, Clare E.

Plucinski, Breanna E.

Pollock, Benjamin H.

Pribyl Pierdinock, David H.

Radicanin, Nikolina S.

Rafael, Daniel M.

Ranft, Hannah M.

Reyes, Michael J.

Rivera, Karli D.

Rock, Grace K.

Ruiz, Gerardo

Santora, Marlene L.

Saucedo, Emilio

Schwarz, Abigail M.

Smid, Caley B.

Smith, Mark J.

St Paul, Evan A.

Stamm, Molly M.

Stanislaw, Cayley M.

Stawarz, Anna C.

Suba, Matthew J.

Suriano, Daniel F.

Swift, Ryan D.

Taber, Elizabeth F.

Taylor, Collin J.

Taylor, Kennadi M.

Traeder, Sophia J.

Ulloa, Brenda

Waas, Daniel J.

Watylyk, Grace C.

Whigam, Brittany M.

Yang, Jane

Zigulich, Dean A.

 

Juniors

Alaks, Galen A.

Astorga, Ivan

Bajerek, Nicole A.

Bakalich, Rachel L.

Barlow, Kate Q.

Berzanskyte, Jovita

Bowie, Elena D.

Brom, Sarah E.

Caballero, Mia

Cardenas, Luis A.

Cinkay, Georgia A.

Cruz, Marissa A.

Dickeson, Luke T.

Diggins, Connor J.

Douglas, Jacob D.

Dudek, Joseph J.

Eckhart, Jordan K.

Ferguson, Peter C.

Fosselman, Grace M.

Gonzalez, Di Angelo

Greco, Raymond J.

Greenwell, Coulter W.

Grehan, Erin K.

Haage, Addyson L.

Hanley, Therese E.

Hanna, Emily R.

Hanrahan, Madeline K.

Hayes, Campbell C.

Hejna, Claire A.

Hopek, Madelyn C.

Hornung, Madison L.

Hoyd, Lyndsey A.

Hynes, Kieran P.

Jones, Evan M.

Jurgens, Jack C.

Keen, Leanna J.

Keller, Julia M.

Lopez, Calista J.

Lucas, Caleb D.

Magee, Rachel F.

Makovetskaya, Anna V.

Marcucci, Ivy D.

Martucci, Isabella R.

McManus, George E.

Michl, Hannah L.

Mieczkowski, Zachary A.

Miezio, Samantha M.

Murray, Colette E.

Nash, Katherine M.

Nie, Adam N.

Nolan, Roseanna K.

O’Brien, Maura G.

O’Callaghan, Mary G.

Orszulak, Olga

Ovalle, Dalila

Perry, Rebecca F.

Radocha, Emily A.

Rettke, Dana L.

Romo, David S.

Rookus, Erin N.

Rosa, Joseph A.

Rumoro, Gianna N.

Scheffer, Henry M.

Schejbal, Bailey N.

Schmidt, Monica E.

Selenica, Elona

Servin, Lizbeth

Shaw, Calina E.

Sida, Manuel

Smith, Cynthia D.

Storage, Katelyn M.

Suriano, David S.

Sventy, Griffin

Temmer, Emily M.

Tinel, Luke A.

Tovar, Melissa

Valentino, Joshua M.

Veselsky, Jakob R.

Villegas, Misael

Walsh, Makenna C.

Weimer, Olivia S.

Willinger, Caroline M.

Zhukova, Natalia A.

 

Sophomores

Alvarado, Alyssa M.

Angeloni, Joseph L.

Baiocchi, Natalie R.

Buffo, Maxwell R.

De Alba, Kayla

Dziagwa, Lilliana G.

Fields, Julianna L.

Fortman, Gracelyn E.

Frank, Jane E.

Garvey, Jacob M.

Gaynor, Kaitlin W.

Gorski, John R.

Graham, Luke M.

Greenlees, Mary C.

Hajer, Jackson T.

Herman, Justin J.

Hernandez, Kylee

Hernandez, Pablo Andres

Jacobs, Claire M.

Jerz, Elizabeth K.

Jukic, Suzana

Jurgens, Hailey E.

Kenny, Jason C.

Kinnan, Joseph M.

Kodama, Ryan P.

Kucera, Allison J.

Kulbis, Vasara L.

Lahart, Katherine M.

Legan, Isabelle C.

Linares, Paulina E.

Lisle, Natalie H.

Louthen, Olivia F.

McLean, Rachel I.

Medelis, Migle

Nedvar, Kara J.

Pribyl Pierdinock, Radoslava D.

Rajcevich Schwer, Autumn S.

Robertson, Erik J.

Schwarz, Alyssa N.

Sinn, Josephine M.

Souders, Anna C.

Spina, Mia H.

Tarrant, Gabrielle M.

Terry, Margaux J.

Tinerella, Daisy D.

Tong, Emily

Tracy, Molly C.

Turina, Jarod E.

Vileta, Casey T.

Wandel-Marrello, Chloe I.

Wardzala, Jacob J.

Watylyk, Gabriella M.

Xin, Jack D.

Xu, Christine L.

 

Freshmen

Aleksa, Gilius A.

Antos, Katelyn E.

Bajerek, Jessica Z.

Barlow, Leigh M.

Bitzer, Samantha L.

Blanco, Rosalinda V.

Cariveau, Veronica M.

Connelly, Shea E.

Donoghue, Elizabeth H.

Drake, Marissa E.

Enstrom, Amanda I.

Esquivel, Lazaro I.

Fanta, Michael K.

Gaines, Gillian R.

Garcia, Amelia Ruth B.

Georgopoulos, Alexandra S.

Gladstein, Gustas

Gomorczak, Georgiana E.

Greco, Joy C.

Gruber, Amanda M.

Halvey, Kellie E.

Hanley, Patrick I.

Harrington, Dehlia P.

Harvin, Sylvia A.

Hoadley, Noah J.

Hopek, Korinne G.

Hruska, Isabella R.

Hughes, Isabel C.

Izaguirre, Justin

Jacobs, Michelle T.

Janas, Marta M.

Kaczmarz, Nadia J.

Kawiecki, Joseph P.

Krivak, Kaitlin M.

Kusz, Michael S.

Labellarte, Michael F.

Lambros, Lauren E.

Larson, Holly M.

Lutes, Cora F.

Lynch, Katie M.

Malovic, Luka

Mancilla, Itzel A.

Meehan, Madeleine P.

Monti, Alyssa R.

Mousavi-Pour, Nousheen

Murphy, Elizabeth M.

Murphy, Robert W.

Murray, Angela F.

Ngo, Kailyn T.

O’Brien, Delaney G.

O’Keefe, Nicolette C.

Osowski, Noah A.

Ottenweller Schueler, Madelyn M.

Palmer, Aaron M.

Peralta, Alyssa C.

Perthel, Jonathan J.

Picton, Zachary S.

Pollock, Daniel E.

Ramirez, Sophia N.

Raymond, Conor G.

Rosa, Michael A.

Sandoval, Carina I.

Santora, Audrey R.

Schmitt, Benjamin M.

Scott, Ethan R.

Sroka, Megan A.

Styx, Neil J.

Sunderland, Lawson C.

Wojack, Elise N.

Yuen, Cathy

 

B Honor Roll

Seniors

Aguilar, Diego A.

Anderson, Charles J.

Arcos, Klaritza Y.

Arenas, Matthew E.

Arreguin, Amanda L.

Avila, Alexander M.

Balderas, Yulissa M.

Barcenas-Cervantes, Sebastian

Barraza, Fernando R.

Benoy, Anastasia K.

Bensfield, Peter

Berscheid, Michael R.

Bobe, Ernesto

Buczynski, Patricia A.

Buffo, Julia C.

Burton, Jeremy P.

Callanan, Enya S.

Campbell, Jacob D.

Casillas, Erik

Castro, Jonathan

Chavez Ramirez, Adrian

Collins, Kierra A.

DeLeon, Daniel

DeLeonardis, Daniel M.

Delestowicz, Kyle D.

DiFatta, Sara A.

DiVittorio, Morgan R.

Domeier, John A.

Donavon, Jenna M.

Elem, Delon D.

Eliopulos, Isabella M.

Flynn, Hannah J.

Gembara, Benjamin B.

Giurini, Sophia R.

Gmitro, William D.

Godlewski, Kelsey N.

Gruber, Michael R.

Guerra, Armando

Hamera, Nicholas L.

Holmes, Brianna S.

Holubek, Lillian M.

Jackson, Daniko T.

Jan, Margaret A.

Janney, Ryan A.

Jimenez, Khristian Kyle A.

Jnobaptiste, Jessica

Jusino, Jacob D.

Kaczmarczyk, James A.

Kotlicky, Tristan A.

Kritikos, Paul A.

Kunish, Gavin J.

Larson, Erik A.

Lemon, Amelia M.

Lesniak, Cooper A.

Lombardo, Michael A.

Malone, Nickolas J.

Mancilla, Carolina A.

McClellan, John H.

McGuire, Isabella A.

Mendoza, Luz M.

Moguel Cano, Cassandra

Morrison, Nicholas T.

Munoz, Alexis M.

Murphy, Mackenzie T.

Nash, Stephanie N.

Navar, Saul A.

Ngo, Kenneth T.

Nikischer, Margaret

Nolan, Maclean B.

Nowaczyk, Michael A.

Orrico, Callista L.

Owrey, Michelle L.

Paeth, Brittney M.

Paisker, Lauren E.

Patton, Richard M.

Penaherrera, Aleks J.

Perez, Nathan J.

Perry, Jemma M.

Power, Jake G.

Powers, Mckenna S.

Ptak, Pawel

Redmond, Candace Sera C.

Redovan, Angelica N.

Rios, Edwin

Ripoli, Brandon T.

Roberto, Marlena R.

Rodriguez, Magda V.

Rojas, Alissa M.

Sandoval, Mariel

Schneider, Sarah M.

Schoenheider, Sarah M.

Selenica, Anisa

Selewa, Sydney A.

Shields, Danny C.

Sibby, Deja M.

Siffermann, Sara E.

Silva, Michelle A.

Sloan, Jack H.

Spera, Shawn M.

Splitt, Kurt P.

Steans, Stefvanni N.

Strittar, Karl F.

Stryker, Jessica N.

Szydlo, Bridget L.

Taylor, Nicholas L.

Toscano, Vito A.

Trujillo, Enrique N.

Urbanski, Francis J.

Vandrunen, Julian A.

Vasquez, Alyssa M.

Vazquez, Arturo Iii

Venegas, Iveth

Vergara, Victoria

Vranek, Olivia H.

Watanabe-Lopez, Beda V.

Witken, Zachary D.

Wofford, Alexyss D.

Zaremba, Tanner T.

 

Juniors

Ackerman, Madeline N.

Aguilar, Samantha C.

Aieta, Dmitriy J.

Allegretti, Nicholas J.

Ambriz, Eliana

Andersen, Scott R.

Antonyuk, Anthony

Armenta, Andrea

Armenta, Matthew C.

Arreola, Diana

Azfar, Sierra C.

Barcal, Michael J.

Barragan, Angelica

Bartolone, Carolyn R.

Blanco, Julian J.

Blando, Isabel E.

Bloom, Samantha R.

Bounds, Myrecal

Brannick, Brendan S.

Brosnan, Joanie K.

Brudnak, Julian W.

Campaigniac-Argueta, Monique J.

Carmona Sasak, Matthew

Cavanagh, Carla L.

Contreras, Joshua C.

Conway, Emma W.

Cote, Natalie M.

Coy, Patrick R.

Culafic, Samantha M.

Darcy, Madison N.

Davila, Camila

Degand, Sara A.

Del Angel, Valerye A.

Delgado, Oscar A.

Dickenson, Jamariea A.

DiForti, Hadley E.

DiNatale, Alexandra A.

Donegan, Warren F.

Dovel, Nicholas E.

Dziura, Alyssa M.

Esposito, Angelo V.

Favela, Abigail

Filec, Francis G.

Finnigan, Clairissa

Fitzgerald, Kyle R.

Flores, Alexia

Funaki, Christopher R.

Gaber, Steven T.

Garbauski, Mikayla

Garland, Kaitlyn R.

Garvey, Karen H.

Gay, Adam J.

Georgopoulos, Zachary M.

Georgopulos, Michael C.

Giannini, Natalie

Gilhooly, Kaileen N.

Glover, John M.

Golubok, David A.

Gomez, Olivia M.

Gonzales, Maria T.

Goodwin, Patrick W.

Gorzelany, Daniel E.

Grigoletti, Nicholas D.

Haley, Katrina M.

Halfpenny, Hunter F.

Hamer, Alexander C.

Hane, Bryn R.

Haralambous, Athena

Hartwig, Erik T.

Harvin, Eva A.

Hertogs, Richard J. Iii

Hervas, Christopher S.

Hinojosa, Destiny

Hinojosa, Lorena M.

Hodgden, Grace E.

Hodges, Alexandria M.

Holin, Austin M.

Hosack, Abigail A.

Hutar, VanessA

Jebb, Isaiah C.

Jensen, Natalie A.

Jensen, Taylor M.

Johnson, Derek T.

Juarez, Nathan

Kaczmarz, Nina M.

Kunish, Mckenna R.

Kwilas, Megan R.

Labanauskas, Linas

LaBarbera, Anthony R.

Lams, Jacob A.

Landahl, Anthony T.

Lojas, Jillian I.

Lopez, Arturo

Maher, Maxwell P.

Maldonado, Bianca

Mandel, Gabrielle A.

Marchese, Amanda M.

Martinez, Robert J.

Martinez, Vanessa R.

Mascitti, Nick R.

McDermott, Marissa C.

McGuffey, Sean W.

Melone, Angelica D.

Melone, Cassidy J.

Melone, Madison S.

Mieczkowski, John W.

Milicevic, Katarina

Molina-Bajana, Stephannie N.

Mondragon, Ronaldo G.

Monti, Aaron J.

Nordenstam, Jakob Y.

O’Connor, Ryan K.

Ozanic, Sara N.

Palicka, Victoria M.

Panzani, Gianna R.

Pavlidis, Nicholas

Peco, Jake N.

Pedroza, Magon M.

Pena, Alejandro D.

Pilewski, Matthew E.

Quinn, Glendon J. Iii

Ramirez, Aaron

Randall, Calvell L.

Ranieri, Alivia R.

Reed, Jake H.

Rehder-Swallow, Joseph W.

Reilley, Mackayla R.

Resto, Lisandro

Ringo, Jacob F.

Rodriguez, Erika J.

Roman, Grace E.

Roman, Margaret M.

Rosicky, Taylor J.

Roth, Max F.

Rowley, Elizabeth R.

Runyan-Randruut, Asher

Russell, Scott A.

Saenz, Dyanna I.

Sanchez Canseco, Briana A.

Schnulle, Garrett G.

Scott, Keenan J.

Sedivy, Brendan J.

Sessler, Kathryn M.

Shaw, Cameron G.

Shereck, Margaret R.

Siordia, Raphael J.

Smith, Zachary J.

Sofeski, Filip

Soumar, Hunter K.

Strand, Emma E.

Travis, Mark H.

Travis, Ryan M.

Vasiliadis, Dimitri M.

Villalobos, Alondra

Villalobos, Fabian

Villegas, David

Williams, Spencer G.

Williard, Ava C.

Wilson, Michael T.

Winslow, Brandon T.

Wolff, Brian E.

Wrzesinski, Shannon N.

Zalewski, Samuel R.

Zamudio, Ernesto

Zaper, Jure A.

Zuniga, Alexandro A.

 

Sophomores

Alvarez, Maximiliano

Andablo, Liliana

Barcenas-Cervan, Emanuel E.

Bell, Jane W.

Bielobradek, Matthew H.

Bills, Jeffrey G.

Blood, Vittoria E.

Bork, Trevor J.

Briones, Jonah T.

Brosnan, Daniel J.

Bruno, Tatum R.

Buckley, Timothy J.

Bushe, Fiona N.

Carroll, Destiny R.

Cecconi, Eileen A.

Cejka, Michelle L.

Celestin, Breanna J.

Cicenas, Ryan E.

Clarkson, Ethan F.

Collins, Ava R.

Connelly, Joseph D.

Cuplinskas, Sigita M.

Czajka, Robert A.

Dabney, Jayden C.

Dachota, Nora K.

Daly, Nicholas A.

Dangerfield, Breanna M.

Dearcos Villalobos, Nicole M.

Decosola, Hannah J.

Deeds, Nicholas W.

Di Bartolomeo, Asiel

Diaz, Brianna

Diaz, Ricardo A.

Diaz, Rocio M.

DiMarco, Giulia M.

Dishmon, Coretta T.

Doornebos, Samantha R.

Doyle, Mckenna E.

Dwyer, Matthew D.

Escobedo, Emilio X.

Espisito, Michaela R.

Esposito, Anthony J.

Fragoso, Vanessa

Frieh, James H.

Galindo, Naomi L.

Galvez, Luis A.

Garcia, Alexis H.

Garcia, Ixtian L.

Gartin, Alexis M.

Gately, Emily J.

Gaughan, Layla E.

Giminski, Stefan R.

Gipson, Jaylynn A.

Gonzalez, Alexia M.

Gora, Nicholas A.

Graham, Emily R.

Grigoletti, Vincent E.

Gryczan, Tatiana G.

Gujanicic, Aleksa

Hamer, Noah D.

Hartwig, Jaye M.

Hastings, Bailey J.

Heer, Jeremy J. Jr

Hicks, Audrey R.

Hilpp, Vaughn E.

Hrencecin, Tristan W.

Huebner, Amelia J.

Hughes, Hunter K.

Hutchings, Haley C.

Ilic, Milenko

Jacobs, Josephine A.

Jacquat, Zoe C.

Jiang, Andy

Johnson, Stephanie A.

Jones, Kevin R.

Keeling, Seth D.

Kent, Che’mari N.

Klotz, Killian T.

Kosner, John R.

Kulaga, Amy L.

Kwilas, Ryan R.

Lattanzio, Edward A.

Lemont, Rachel E.

Leonard, Sky E.

Linares, Julian M.

Litavecz, Morgan K.

Locascio, Samuel M.

Longo, Cheryl A.

Lukwinski, William L.

Lynch, Michael D.

Mahoney, Kathleen A.

Manlutac, Ernesto P.

McCotter, Jordan M.

McLean, Laura E.

McLernon, Cassidy S.

Meindl, Alexander J.

Michaelson, Matthew F.

Miranda-Gale, Deacon S.

Mitchell, Elise M.

Montefinese, Isabel K.

Mulhern, Mariana F.

Navarro, Jocelyn C.

Noel, Jason L.

Olowu, Olutosin I.

Ouadi, Brandan N.

Padilla, Mary F.

Parcel, Erin E.

Parisi, Robert C.

Pearce, Demar D.

Pekny, Grace C.

Pelzek, Matthew R.

Pena, Jamie

Pizana, Emma F.

Polanski, Katherine F.

Prasch, Allison S.

Quarino, Joseph F.

Quiroga, Jesus

Rastelli, Gabriella F.

Reis Evitt, Mia D.

Richards, Erin M.

Riordan, Colin P.

Rizo Mitre, Mario A.

Robertson, Averie E.

Robling, Charles G.

Roedel, Erik J.

Rubi, Sofia

Sagan, Jack E.

Saldana, Cassandra P.

Sanchez, Xavier

Schoop, Adrienne V.

Schulte, Benjamin C.

Servin, Jacqueline D.

Shakeshaft, Brendan D.

Sheppard, Yulonda P.

Spinello, Jacob A.

Spirios, Sophia M.

Splitt, Jeanene E.

Steinke, Amanda R.

Swiatek, Claire E.

Tapia, Carlos A.

Torres, Aaron C.

Torres, Daisy L.

Vaia, Jake J.

Valdez, Karen A.

Ventura, Kiana J.

Verduzco, Gabriel

Voth, Amanda M.

Waas, Alanna R.

Walsh, Anthony S.

Wells, Johnathan J.

Whisler, Casey R.

White, Iliana E.

Williamson, Clark C.

Wolfer, Heidi L.

Wu, Yuliang L.

Yarka, Laura K.

Zavala, Isabel

 

Freshmen

Alarcon, Maria S.

Alencastro, Mikaela A.

Amaya, Elizabeth A.

Antonyuk, Christina

Arreguin, Stephanie M.

Attaway, Colin P.

Baartman, Peter J.

Bautista Arce, KlauSS

Bocanegra, Kayla A.

Bojovic, Adam J.

Bravo, Jaylyn M.

Briolat, William B.

Brokopp, Joshua W.

Callanan, Niela A.

Carlson, Cali J.

Casillas, Lizbeth S.

Cermak, Ryan A.

Chavez, Angel

Cortes, Jelitza K.

Cowell, Matthew L.

Dahms, Jillian R.

Davis, Alanna S.

Degand, Dallas J.

Di Bartolomeo, Fiorella

Diaz, Mayra

Dickinson, Olivia S.

Diggins, Brendan P.

Donavon, Jotham C.

Dorenbos, Sara C.

Dowling, William P.

Duarte, Daniel

Dunbar, Evan A.

Elwart, Rowan H.

Farnham, Alyssa K.

Finnigan, Gianna V.

Fitzgerald, Kayla P.

Flores, Luis

Galloway, Gabriella D.

Garza, Emmanuel S.

Gauger, William B.

Gaughan, Shane M.

Gentile, Sarah E.

Gonzalez, Emilia

Gonzalez, Rolando Jr

Gonzalez, Stefani A.

Goodman, Trevor P.

Greenlees, Margaret E.

Grivetti, Samuel R.

Guirola, Lloyd G.

Gurschke, Alexis N.

Gutierrez, Fideljesus

Guzman, Jessika P.

Hammond, Kimberly A.

Hanna, Katherine L.

Harazin, Leah E.

Hardin, Ian F.

Hart, Alyssa J.

Hayles, Jasmine N.

Hernandez, Adrian H.

Hernandez, Aranza A.

Hernandez, Julian E.

Herrera, Destiny D.

Herrera, Marco A.

Hicks, Charles D.

Holubek, Robert A.

Huerta, Anthony J.

Janney, Tara F.

Janopoulos, Zachary P.

Jepson, Halley A.

Johnston, Elizabeth M.

Jordan, Griffin P.

Karabel, Justin L.

Kausal, Thais L.

Keen, David D.

Kober, Mary L.

Kurth, John G.

Kutay, Claire H.

LaBellarte, Marie A.

Lagler, Scott M.

Lams, Matthew G.

Mackowiak, Andrew J.

Magno, Christopher A.

Maldonado, Jazmine

Maloney, Mary F.

Mancione, Jessica A.

Marcou, Louis W.

Marhoul, Sophia J.

Marmolejo, Armando F.

McLaren, Jane

Melone, Dominic C.

Mikus, Raymond A.

Miranda-Gale, Ethan M.

Morrison, Gregory H.

Morriss, Noah H.

Murillo, Daisy E.

Murphy, Christopher J.

Navarro, Nathaniel D.

Notz, Kiera B.

Nunez, Analiz E.

Oliveira Liz, Melissa

Oplawski, Paige M.

Ortiz, Aniz N.

Ozanic, Megan M.

Padilla, Justin C.

Paeth, Kyle R.

Pajkic, Jovan

Parenti, Milena M.

Parks, Sadie A.

Parris, Alyssa M.

Partida, Clarissa M.

Patino, Sebastian

Patton, Sarah T.

Perry, Francesca L.

Pilewski, Sarah M.

Pitts, Connor D.

Pullen, Erik E.

Quinn, Jenna E.

Raffensperger-Schill, Elaina

Ramirez, Kassandra

Ranft, Joshua C.

Rangel, Payton R.

Rateike, John R.

Redovan, Erin J.

Regan, Abigail J.

Reilley, Lucas A.

Resto, Andres

Rettke, Leah A.

Reyes, Robert R.

Rivera, Ashley N.

Roberto, Nathan M.

Robertson, Christopher G.

Rodriguez, Brianna M.

Rodriguez, Julissa

Roldan, Alexis M.

Rookus, Micah J.

Roth, Ian A.

Roth, Samuel J.

Royer, Elliot J.

Rurka, Isabel A.

Sandrick, Sydney E.

Savino, Taylor M.

Segura, Adrien A.

Shaw, Riley D.

Sierra, Ryne A.

Silvestri, Maddelena A.

Souders, Faith T.

Stivers, Anna

Strand, Jake H.

Svestka, Charles J.

Swiatek, Abigail L.

Syed, Mustafa A.

Taber, Grace M.

Taylor, Jessica A.

Tepic, Kristina

Terry, Charles A.

Vaia, Zachary A.

Valdes, Irvin

Valencia, Nadia Y.

Valenzuela, Natalia M.

Van Nice, Wilson W.

Vega, Nayali V.

Veselsky, Zachary T.

Villalobos, Josue

Villegas, Daniel

Wade, Violet A.

Walz, Daiva A.

Welsh, Alexandria M.

Whigam, Jessica L.