The honor roll for Term 1 of the 2021-22 school year at Riverside-Brookfield High School includes 1,207 students, or 73 percent of the student enrollment.

Of the 1,207 honor roll students, there are 313 seniors, 299 juniors, 286 sophomores and 309 freshmen.

To qualify for the A Honor Roll, students must earn a 4.0 GPA or above. To qualify for the B Honor Roll, students must earn between a 3.0 and 3.999 GPA.

A Honor Roll

Seniors

Adelman, Gwendolen N.
Anaya, Isabel
Aranibar Guisbert, Fabiana S.
Ardisana, Alexander J.
Arias, Nathan X.
Baez, Bianca R.
Barda, Haylee A.
Barlow, Anne C.
Barnes, Colette A.
Beggs, Paige A.
Belsey, Hayley J.
Benedetto, Gia R.
Berger, Stephen D.
Bieliauskas, Benediktas J.
Bittorf, Caroline R.
Bowen, Bridget A.
Brand, Allison E.
Brassil, Emma M.
Brenneman, Sadie R.
Briones, Noah T.
Brophy, Diego A.
Carroll, Damian R.
Castelino, Abigail J.
Chiquito, Alyssa D.
Chmura, John A.
Cline, Megan A.
Connelly, Donnavan M.
Covarrubias, Harrison M.
Cozzi, Carter A.
Craig, Brooke C.
Debutch, Trevor A.
Didio, Maxwell J.
DiForti, Amanda M.
Dimaano, Ethan J.
Douhabi, Eman
Dowling, Gillian K.
Duda, Julian P.
Duran, Nadia
Escobar, Jaasiel A.
Evans, Zona R.
Fedorski, Kenneth E.
Fitch, Hunter L.
Floros, Chloe A.
Ford, Nora E.
Frame, Jordan D.
Fuechtmann, Grace M.
Galbraith, Grace R.
Gallier, Grantham B.
Ganjanaget, Nalani N.
Garcia, Alexander C.
Gentile, Nicole A.
Gersch, Benjamin T.
Gilhooley, Joseph P.
Gomez, Gabriella G.
Gonzalez, Arianna I.
Gose, Benjamin H.
Greenlees, Robert C.
Grossart, Teagan P.
Guerrero, Carmen M.
Hagins, Isabella G.
Hanley, John P.
Harder, Luke A.
Harrison, Claire E.
Hennelly, Mary E.
Hilpp, Remy A.
Hosek, Zachary A.
Hoyd, Brock T.
Hrencecin, Sophie E.
Isenhart, Elaina P.
Izzo, Mary C.
Jacquat, Felix X.
Janis, Madeline K.
Jiang, Aaron
Juister, Charles V.
Kelliher, John N.
Kinnan, Neil M.
Kissick, Breanna L.
Kosner, Anne E.
Kowal, Thomas
Kowalski, Leah R.
Krivak, Alyssa E.
Krueger, Alexandra J.
Leander, Owen M.
Lester, Madison A.
Lord, Alyssa R.
Lord, Ava A.
Macchia, Ronald R.
Macias, Brandy A.
Maloney, Roisin A.
Marchese, Nicholas J.
Marquez, Carlos E.
Marrero, Caroline K.
Martinez, Juliana O.
Mathews, Liam P.
Maywood, Katja L.
Mazuryk, Halyna
Mendez, Isabella B.
Miers, Elena K.
Mooney, Benjamin A.
Morg, Damon M.
Moroney, Gianna A.
Muhammad, Basil A.
Murphy, Owen J.
Murray, Fiona G.
Niekrasz, Jack N.
Nolan, Harrison J.
Norasith, Neve K.
Nunez, Allison O.
O’Brien, Isabella A.
Organ, Hannah P.
Osorio, Kiara
Palermo, Quinn O.
Parris, Ryan W.
Pencak, Alyssa L.
Perez, Michael D.
Perez-Grahovac, Joshua J.
Perry, Anthony M.
Peschke, Reagan P.
Platt, Abigail M.
Plummer, Ian J.
Prochaska, Abigail C.
Racanelli, Michael C.
Ranft, Ethan J.
Rangel, Eric M.
Reid, Amanda G.
Reyes, Paul J.
Rios, Eloise G.
Rivera, Allison C.
Rohner, Robert G.
Romo, Emeli G.
Rosa, Cecilia M.
Rubi, Ethan J.
Sacharski, Nicholas A.
Sanduski, Steven C.
Scheidler, Gavin M.
Schroeder, Claire N.
Servin, Krystal G.
Shanahan, Claire E.
Shield, Seferina R.
Simpson, Asa A.
Sloan, Thomas J.
Smith, Ariel M.
Stack, Liam J.
Stanovich, Adriana M.
Styx, Peter D.
Such, Clarisse N.
Sylvie, Alice M.
Tapia, Carolina
Tennicott, Brandon T.
Twomey, Brian M.
Valadez, Jade
Van Donsel, Johnathan H.
Velazquez, Hector J.
Verdin, Aiden E.
Wahlfeldt, Sarah K.
Walden, Christopher D.
Weber, Olivia M.
Weinert, Sydney G.
Wienke, Erin L.
Wilczak, Rachel M.
Wilkowski, Alec E.
Williams, Amirah L.
Williams, Dashiell T.
Wood, Sarah M.
Wozniak, Savannah R.
Zoppi, Marc M.
Zoppi, Nina C.

Juniors

Adams, Grace A.
Alexander, Chloe E.
Alvarez, Sophia A.
Barnes, Finnley P.
Bell, Lukas K.
Belmadani, Nabil A.
Blair, Piper M.
Boswell, Cecelia V.
Breit, Anna C.
Briseno, Abigail C.
Buoscio, Olivia K.
Carmona, Paulina
Catania, Charles E.
Cervi, Claire S.
Christiansen, Elli A.
Contreras, Natalia A.
Coombes, Liam R.
Cornolo, Annabella M.
Creedon, Carroll D.
Curelo, Elizabeth G.
Del Angel, Katherine V.
Delmonico, Leyna M.
Dixon, Thomas E.
Dockendorf, Rex E.
Dransoff, Kathleen D.
Dron, Madyn G.
Dudzik, Gwenivere E.
Dvorak, Olivia
Eckhart, Andrea E.
Encher, Devon N.
Fallert, Caitlin D.
Ford, Ella L.
Fudacz, Paige F.
Galbraith, Thomas C.
Garcia, Adriana E.
Gardiner, Amelia P.
Garesche, Emma M.
Gaynor, Zackary J.
Gilhooley, Daniel H.
Glawe, Olivia R.
Gonzalez, Mia
Gunn, Khamyra
Hall, Scarlett G.
Hammond, Mark A.
Harazin, Landon E.
Hardin, Gwenyth E.
Harper, Kailee E.
Hernandez, Aidan A.
Hernandez, Alina
Herrera Mendoza, Angel I.
Hoadley, Samuel A.
Huns, Lara W.
Hunt, Veronica J.
Ivin, Somyra C.
Izaguirre, Jaime J.
Johnsen, Jacob M.
Julius, Arriana
Jurczewski, Amanda K.
Kahle, Quinn R.
Klyber, Sophie A.
Laporte, Giana I.
Lauger, Lucas H.
Leffel, Aydan S.
Leffel, Sidney O.
Lindenberg, Sarah K.
Lloyd, Luna A.
Lozada, Olivia M.
Martin, Leo F.
Mcvicker, Emma A.
Meza, Rafael
Morrissey, Izabella A.
Mulcrone, Reagan G.
Nelson, Joshua T.
Nishimura, Gemma R.
O’Flaherty, Hannah R.
Orozco, Jazmin
Pacourek, Bryce E.
Paitl, Kevin E.
Pankros, Grace E.
Papadatos, Lana M.
Par, Darren S.
Picton, Anna S.
Pizana, Clara L.
Pizana, Stella M.
Proteau, Ella J.
Ralph, William M.
Randall, Josephine C.
Reyes, Amanda
Ricco, David J.
Richter, Sophia V.
Rios, Alejandro S.
Royer, Samuel J.
Rubi, Natalie
Ruvoli, Robyn E.
Sambugaro, Gemma C.
Samson, Ezekiel D.
Schexnayder, Jonah E.
Sharenow, Blaine R.
Sofeski, Petar
Sokol, Athanasius J.
Soto, Moses N.
Spidale, Beatrice N.
Storandt, Ava G.
Stowe, Katelyn E.
Sulminas, Simona S.
Svoboda, Gracie K.
Swiatek, Drew C.
Swicionis, Sophie J.
Tovar, Manuel A.
Turina, Jaelyn E.
Vazquez, Alexander J.
Vazquez, Mia Bella
Vazzana, Phillip M.
Vitek, Caitlin M.
Willis, Lleyton E.
Wood, Caroline R.
Yachnin, Luke B.
Zaper, Anasofia

Sophomores

Adlesick, Josie W.
Almeida, Daniel A.
Almeida, Nina I.
Alvarez-Anderson, Elias I.
Anderson, Morgan O.
Annoreno, Isabella B.
Belgin, Sofia M.
Bellm, Jessica A.
Bernacchi, Isabella C.
Berndt, Luke J.
Blomgren, Adeline F.
Bogdan, Ella J.
Bogdanovsky, Daniel
Bolin, Finnegan U.
Borkowicz, Lily E.
Brenneman, Vera C.
Buchancow, Elizabeth N.
Cole, Vernon J. Ii
Crancich, Lia V.
Dang, An K.
De La Cruz, Joshua
Deason, Wesley J.
Dejesus, Katherine M.
Dimaano, Ian Jerome O.
DiMonte, Danielle A.
Dominick, Cameron B.
Erb, Cassidy C.
Flassing, Jesse A.
Fotso, Orlane Astride D.
Franceschina, Massimo C.
Gannon, Kathleen L.
Garcia, Peter G.
Garvey, Joseph P.
Geiger, Grayson M.
Gipson, Kendra C.
Grossi, Anthony R.
Hall, Hazel S.
Hamilton, Edie E.
Hart, Patrick F.
Hernandez, Emily N.
Hernandez, Isabelle A.
Herr, Ella L.
Herrera Mendoza, Misael J.
Hiltscher, Joseph A.
Hunko, Bohdan
Jacobs, Alexander D.
Jameson, Mae M.
Jimenez, Khrysler A.
Johnson, Miranda M.
Kaiser, Liam J.
Kallas, William J.
Kampschroeder, Joseph M.
Knezevic, Alexander N.
Kocourek, Lily K.
Koehnen, Kamryn E.
Krasuski-Cortese, Lydia H.
Krivak, Ellen P.
Krupske, Claire M.
Kummer, David F.
Kumskis, Luke D.
Larocque, Desiree D.
Leimberer, Lorelei L.
Levine, Zoe M.
Macias, Janitza
Marrs, Cooper N.
Marrs, Hayden N.
McMullen, Evan W.
Medica, John A.
Melchiors, Christina L.
Midona, Daniel J.
Miller, Adella I.
Monroy, Antonia A.
Monroy, Madelyn
Nelson, Maiana D.
Newberry, Katherine S.
Nikolic, Andrijana
O’Brien, John F.
O’Keefe, Antonia C.
Olson, Dayne M.
Peterson, Richard G.
Puleo, Julianna R.
Rohner, Quentin M.
Rosa, Andrew A.
Sahlas, Olive M.
Scheuermann, Makoto K.
Schmidt, Jenna R.
Schmitz, Luke T.
Sessler, William K.
Shelven, Sam G.
Shipley, Paige R.
Singh, Sophia C.
Smithing, William L.
Sokol, Isaiah Z.
Spevacek, Valerie B.
Springer, Sadie L.
Staneviciute, Greta
Strubbe, Caroline G.
Swicionis, Max F.
Thomas, Jennifer N.
Tucker, Ethan T.
Watkins-Sanders, Mariah A.
Watson, Rachel E.
Zrantcheva, Amelia B.

Freshmen

Arcos, Isaac R.
Blair, Emerson E.
Bostedo, Dominic C.
Boyle, Jack P.
Brabec, Aliyah F.
Brodeur-Campbell, Alexander T.
Bruno, Rylan J.
Brush, Carly L.
Caballero, Elena
Campbell, Sean P.
Caputo, Ella F.
Charles, Valencia J.
Christiansen, Lia N.
Cline, Kaitlyn E.
Cunat, Isabella G.
Cunningham, Emily M.
Despe, Jaden C.
Diaz, Gianna L.
Dobbe, Olivia G.
Dockendorf, Vincent J.
Drenth, Lucy V.
Duff, Joseph R.
Duffy, John P.
Duran, Nallely
Eggers, Jorie C.
Fouts, Connor A.
Frese, Kelsey A.
Garcia, Diana
Gardiner, Peter T.
Gelb, Gianna C.
Gonzalez, Maya M.
Gugliciello, David E.
Haas, Hayden M.
Hernandez, Andrea P.
Hernandez, Zoe D.
Hickey, Liam T.
Ivan, Sophie B.
Jakubiak, Aiden L.
Jankowski, Zachary A.
Janunas, Bennet A.
Jesswein, Raleigh C.
Jimenez, Jesus A.
Juister, Harriet K.
Jurgens, Ella M.
Jurkovic, Abigail L.
Kissel, Nathan C.
Koltz, Natalie M.
Kunickas, Tomas F.
Lange, Sophia A.
Lee, Sofia E.
Lenaghan, Eleanor G.
Long, James P.
Lopez, Emma V.
Luethje, Lillian M.
Luna Del Castillo, Diego
Lupfer, Benjamin J.
Mandell, Robert L.
Marrero, Nicholas J.
Mathews, Finbar A.
McNally, Luna M.
Megall, Eleanor R.
Mendiola, Oscar R.
Moran, Caroline N.
Nishimura, Sean T.
Norman, Brady B.
Oltrogge, Alec R.
Oppegard, Michael R.
Owens, Sofia K.
Pankros, Aiden M.
Perry, Luke M.
Phelan, Reese M.
Pinnick, Anna S.
Plummer, Michal J.
Ponnappan, Avinesh M.
Randall, Lincoln J.
Ricco, Gian J.
Rocha, Isaiah J.
Roussin, Rebecca A.
Ryzewski, Zachary G.
Sacramento, Samuel D.
Sanchez, Tatiana L.
Santilli, Rachel S.
Santini, Mateo G.
Santucci, Daniele M.
Segal, Jaymes F.
Smith, Ethan H.
Smolarek, Nathaniel M.
Stanard, Nathan M.
Stripeikis, Lukas
Strong, Emma E.
Strong, Maxwell J.
Torrens, Matthew D.
Torres, Natalie
Udelson, Joshua G.
Urban, Marilyn K.
Vargas-Calderon, Anel
Victory, Colin J.
Villegas, Diego J.
Vlcek, Hailey R.
Walker, Henry S.
Wilkins, William Z.
Zhang, Lily

B Honor Roll

Seniors

Adams, Jessica M.
Agnew, Matthew V.
Ambrosia, Danielle M.
Anderson, Rebecca L.
Apostolovich, Danika E.
Arreola Sanchez, Juan
Baker, Corieon R.
Balderas, Julian
Bass, Rylan B.
Berzosa, Maya A.
Blachuciak, Donovan M.
Bryant, Mckenna J.
Buckley, Ryan J.
Burnett, Owen P.
Burns, Michael A.
Bursua, Arden G.
Campbell, Kylie G.
Capizzi, Daniella F.
Carabez, Angelo J.
Carter, Jeniya J.
Caskey, Ian J.
Castro, Savannah C.
Cavanaugh, Grace E.
Centorcelli, Elizabeth D.
Cerny, Bryan R.
Cerny, Sean R.
Chambers, Jenna C.
Chapulis, Connor J.
Chavarin, Olivia R.
Coffey, Athena R.
Contreras, Aliyah M.
Costello, Mateo A.
Cote, Liam J.
D’Altorio, Taylor A.
Dalton, James R.
Daniv, Mariya
Davila, Victor J.
Dejesus, Nathan A.
Delong, Nevin T.
DeLorenzo, Chloe M.
Diaz, Gia E.
Dolejs, Andrew X.
Drury, Jack B.
Edwards, Jacob Q.
Elizondo, Jose R.
Escamilla, Andolini C.
Evans, Lenaysha A.
Facio, Kylie S.
Favela, Eric
Ferrara, Taylor M.
Figueroa, Juan M.
Flores, Briana A.
Fuentes, Dante A.
Garcia, Alyssa A.
Garcia, Miguel
Garza, Chris
Gersch, Samuel J.
Givens, Thurman L.
Gonzalez, Gladys M.
Gonzalez, Israel
Gonzalez, Noel X.
Gorski, Brian E.
Hall, Emony C.
Haro, Alejandro
Harrington, Oliver A.
Hernandez, Alfredo F.
Hinz, Dylan J.
Howorth, Oliver J.
Huerta, Alondra L.
Janusz, Victor H.
Jones, Jack N.
Kaliterna, Cameron R.
Kallas, Andrew D.
Kamar, Brianna C.
Kelly, Anthony D.
Kopecky, Ava C.
Kosiak, Andrew A.
Kovack, Emma L.
Kraft, William B.
Laube, Matthew S.
Limas, Elysa I.
Lopez, Omar
Mackova, Marketa
Magee, Brandon A.
Maietta, Vincenzo J.
Makovetskyi, Oleksii
Malloy, Shannon M.
Martinez, Xavier E.
McCottry, Joevonn Q.
McDonald, Rickey L.
McKinney, Rowan F.
McMullen, Erik M.
Medina, Raymundo A.
Medina-Perez, Isabella A.
Meeky, Tremel I.
Melidis, Edward J.
Monahan, Andrew J.
Montero, Gabriel L.
Morales, Joshua F.
Morriss, Wyatt R.
Murrell, Damahrion A.
Navarro, Isaac J.
Novak, Matthew R.
O’Bryan, Avery F.
O’Donnell, Olivia
O’Donnell, Sarah
Oltrogge, Trent W.
Ortiz, Sofia P.
Pacholski, Hailey M.
Pagan, Adam E.
Pelzek, Marcus A.
Pinedo, Elena
Proteau, Paul M.
Puleo, Santina K.
Raymond, Molly R.
Rendon, Alfredo
Rinaldi, Amber N.
Robles, Jose M.
Roman, Ryan M.
Rosales, Samantha S.
Roth, Simon P.
Sabeckis, David T.
Salem, Ahmad N.
Sandoval, Diego M.
Sandoval, Marisa
Santacruz Roldan, Juan C.
Schicker, Madison C.
Schwanderlik, Daniel R.
Serrano, Danalia D.
Simigliano, Grace C.
Simmons, Alexis L.
Smith, Tanyia L.
Sosa, Maximillion A.
Speziale, Giuliana A.
Stanislaw, Claire K.
Steele, Jessica O.
Tello, Brandon N.
Tinerella, Rose B.
Tirado, Moncerrat G.
Tricoci, Nicholas A.
Vaia, Brady J.
Valencia, Alicia M.
Vasquez, Ashley M.
Vega-Venegas, Viviana
Zanieski, Constantine J.
Zita, Isabella V.

Juniors

Aguirre, Noah
Albarran, Eric
Alcaraz, Marissa M.
Ali, Waris A.
Alijosius, Arius
Aranibar Guisbert, Melissa H.
Baird, Taylor J.
Barragan, Natalie G.
Barrueta, Trinity A.
Beal, Andrew P.
Bielobradek, Ignace T.
Brabec, Robert A.
Bridges, Anna D.
Briolat, Katherine L.
Brown, Breanna A.
Caballero, Alma I.
Calleros, Cairo S.
Carter-West, Jasmine
Cash, Colin J.
Castillo-Gonzalez, Beckham
Cesar, Ariana L.
Cipriani, Alyssa M.
Circelli, Mia R.
Ciszewski, Sebastian A.
Clark, Rebecca A.
Coen, Donovan A.
Connerty, Ava M.
Conroy, Kira A.
Cozzone, Sophia E.
Crancich, Marisa S.
Cruz, Jacob W.
Curiel, Luciano
Currire, Samantha M.
Daniels, Colin N.
Daun, Riley A.
Demegillo, Karl J.
Diaz, Dominic J.
Diaz De Leon, Isabella
Domanowski, William B.
Domeier, Daniel P.
Drumheller, Jackson L.
Edwards, Xavier Z.
Egan, Samuel B.
Elliott, Ilah E.
Fingerhut, Owen C.
Fox, Eli C.
Frieh, John A.
Froemel, Jeremiah T.
Garza, Abril T.
Gaughan, Darby E.
Gibbs, Haley M.
Gilsdorf, Graham H.
Gonzalez, Erick O.
Gonzalez, Exavier J.
Gonzalez, Giovanny
Grusecki, Claudia M.
Gutierrez, Celeste C.
Gutierrez, Sophia E.
Halmon, Michael I.
Hast, Ava V.
Hastings, Ellary N.
Hertogs, William W.
Hill, Eleanor B.
Hodgden, Delaney H.
Holdman, Sydney L.
Hostrawser, Henry J.
Hummos, Salma
Jackson, Amaya D.
Jaime, Joseph P.
Jenkins, Tyrike D.
Justus, Lauren S.
Kaplan, Marc A.
Karabel, Aidan J.
Kogut, Amanda M.
Kowal, Max
Leach, Camron M.
Lembcke, Lena M.
Leuck, Jacob M.
Linares, Jocelyn A.
Lopez, Diana
Lopez, Emmalee
Luna Del Castillo, Delilah
Lynch, Kristen M.
Malcomson, Riley L.
Maldonado, Nicolas
Markotic, Lucia T.
Marquez, Rosalina
Marrello, Ava S.
Martinez, Julian
Mathews, Ciaran M.
McClintock, Hunter R.
McKay, Aja K.
Medellin, Diego
Mencke, Jessica G.
Mendoza, Augustus B.
Mercado, Alexandra X.
Meza, Eduardo J.
Midona, Joseph M.
Mikutis, Anthony J.
Milicevic, Jana
Moody, Marcus J.
Moreno, Annabella S.
Moscosa, Dante
Moszczynski, Kasper M.
Muhammad, Tania J.
Mular, Raymond V.
Munoz, Daniel M.
Murillo, Sierra Z.
Nava, Ana I.
Nekrashchuk, Timothy
Nelson, Charli J.
Nelson, Luke G.
Nesler, Charlotte R.
Noah, Spencer Z.
Noel, Lianna G.
O’Brien, Jacob P.
O’Kane, Margaret K.
O’Shaughnessy, Morgan O.
Padilla, Nathaniel O.
Parisi, Jesse A.
Pecis, Henry V.
Peralta, Alejandro J.
Perez, Ariana
Perez, Christian X.
Perez, Diana D.
Ransel, Andrew J.
Rayfield, Chancellor T.
Reeze, Sammi T.
Regan, Ava M.
Regan, Murphy B.
Reid, Jennell M.
Riseman, William B.
Rivera, Javier A.
Rivera, Liza G.
Rodriguez, Joaliz M.
Roedel, Abigail A.
Ruska, Bradley W.
Salguero, Angela
Sanabria, Enzo M.
Sanchez, Adrian I.
Sanchez, Nathan X.
Sandoval, Monique T.
Saucedo, Steven D.
Savaglio, Christina O.
Schlesser, Liam J.
Schwarte, Brooke L.
Sharenow, Jessica K.
Shereck, Bridget M.
Sida, Karina
Skalnik, Brett D.
Smith, Christopher J.
Soto, Marco A.
Stille, Jack T.
Suero, James T.
Svora, Alexandra A.
Swade, Anna L.
Talach, Brianna D.
Tomas, Samuel P.
Towers, Keith C.
Tran, Kaili
Tran, Nguyen T.
Tyler, Jake A.
Urbina, Raymundo
Uzzardo, Joshua J.
Varela, Christian J.
Vasquez, Eric A.
Vega, Nataly A.
Verdin, Elise N.
Villanueva, Margo N.
Villarreal, Samantha M.
Villegas, Nayeli A.
Wagner, Mia M.
Weisman, Mia M.
Westel, Ella C.
White, Isabel A.
Witz, Makayla H.
Wolfer, Charlie M.
Zamarripa, Annalisse C.
Zavala, Emiliano
Zelinski, Charles R.
Ziecik, Gabriel A.

Sophomores

Aguirre, Natalie S.
Alcaraz, Marissa I.
Alexander, Sophia A.
Almeida, Maximo C.
Angshed, Garrett E.
Angshed, Makayla E.
Aphay, Elleanor C.
Arauz, Mia A.
Arroyo, Alexa N.
Baartman, Emily K.
Barbee, Aniyah M.
Bauer, Emmaline S.
Beggs, Connor C.
Bernal, Madison K.
Beyer, Mason C.
Bisiules, Madison M.
Biskupic, Samuel C.
Bohrer, Alexander M.
Booker, Queniya S.
Bottorff, Owen F.
Brown, Christopher A.
Buckles, Joseph A.
Buckley, Amanda R.
Cadungog, Jaden B.
Caldwell, Nyla R.
Cardona, Joel A.
Caruso, Anna B.
Castro, Jazmine
Cavaliere, Alexa R.
Cervantes, Francisco E.
Cisneros, Layla T.
Coffey, Jasmine W.
Cole, Lakenzy R.
Covarrubias, Mayan R.
Dalton, Maria E.
Dang, Tony
Darrah, Ella G.
David, Connor A.
Davis, Malia M.
De Pablos, Ian O.
Didio, Samuel E.
Dominguez, Alexandra
Dominguez, Sophia
Drake, Robert E. Jr
Duda, Carter T.
Duncan, Campbell J.
Durkin, Margaret R.
Enochs, Ryan B.
Enriquez, Andrea B.
Favela, Adrian
Fedorski, Kathryn L.
Fernandez, Julian M.
Figueroa, Angelina
Florynski, Aspen E.
Frais, Marie A.
Frank, Hannah R.
Freeman, Hailley D.
Galas, Naomi A.
Garcia, Diego R.
Garcia, Mateo A.
Garcia, Rafael E.
Garcia, Ricardo A.
Garcia Rivera, Manuel
Gentile, Vittoria F.
Gil, Priscilla
Gilberto, Nicholas J.
Gomez, Alexander J.
Gonzalez, Joshua
Grivetti, Jack W.
Gruber, Johnathan R.
Hart, Daniel J. Jr
Hedrich, Lucas W.
Herrera, Nathan D.
Hoffmann, Rowen A.
Hosack, Evelyn M.
Hoyd, Logan E.
Hruza, Zachery S.
Janson, Ashton T.
Jasso-Uribe, Eveny
Johnson, Robert K.
Kelly, Jack T.
Knighton, Joy L.
Kohnke, Ayla E.
Kral, Karrah L.
Krueger, Annabel R.
Lach, Nolan H.
Larsh, Phelan J.
Larson, Niamh E.
Lester, Brennan J.
Linares, Esequiel Jr
Linares Duchi, Mia I.
Lomasney, Sean A.
Lopez, Wendy
Maciel Trejo, David M.
Madera, Julia F.
Mahoney, Louis D.
Maloney, Teage W.
Marino, Francis P.
Martinez, Daniel J.
Martinez, Jalynn V.
Martinez, Jazmine Z.
Melidis, Caliope E.
Melidis, Mae P.
Mendoza, Mia
Metoyer, Xander L.
Miranda, Carlos J.
Montalvo, Max I.
Morgan, Matthew J.
Mugnaini, Emily A.
Murphy, Wyatt J.
Navarro, Goretti
Nelson, Thomas P.
Nessinger, Shauna F.
Nieto, Gabriel J.
Nieves, Savanah V.
Noel, Makayla
Noga, Julianne T.
O’Brien, Katelin J.
O’Bryan, Faye M.
Organ, Emily C.
Orozco-Ramirez, Luis J.
Orszulak, Emilia
Ortiz, Leila
Panos, Nicholas A.
Parada, Alondra I.
Perez, Melissa
Perlmutter, Joshua A.
Pondel, Benjamin J.
Prochaska, Allison N.
Ptak, Kamil K.
Ramos, Cameron B.
Rau, Jonathan X.
Raygada Brito, Montzerrat K.
Rendon, Rosa A.
Reyes, Destiny G.
Reyes, Rafael A.
Reyna, Joshua A.
Rimpila, Victoria J.
Rios, Isabel M.
Rodriguez, Jade E.
Romo, Sophia L.
Rubio, Alexandra G.
Ryan, Eamon Q.
Ryan, Kathryn C.
Saenz, Ethan D.
Sahagun, Mia A.
Salas, Rebekah
Sanchez, Dulce S.
Sanduski, Lauren I.
Santoyo, Luke
Saucedo, Chantelle E.
Schaer, Chloe R.
Sepulveda, Carlos
Shay, Joshua J.
Slivka, Chloe O.
Smith, Aiden J.
Smith, Jayvon K.
Smith, Sophia R.
Sotelo, Nathan J.
Soto, Alexus G.
Spaargaren, Jason T. Jr
Squeo, Ozzy N.
Stegall, Armonzo J.
Striegel, Kurt O. Iii
Strzezewski, Anthony J.
Super, John G.
Tello, Claudia V.
Tinerella, Dominique R.
Tomkins, Cade E.
Toribio, Michael S.
Tumpach, Abigail R.
Tyler, Kelley J.
Vacca, David J.
Valencia, David H.
Van Nice, Genevieve M.
Velazquez, Jeremy A.
Villa, Leonel Jr
Voth, Jessica J.
Wambay, Finnegan E.
Wiginton, Gabriel A.
Wilkowski, Benjamin P.
Yager, Charles E.
Zita, Ryan M.

Freshmen

Adams, Jack T.
Ambrosia, Nicholas A.
Arauz, Natalia
Arenas, Gabrielle Y.
Arreola, Daniel
Athmanathan, Anisha D.
Austin, Thomas J.
Avila, Michael E.
Banuelos, Jenevieve R.
Baran, Mikael I.
Bell, Gianna A.
Bernal-Orihuela, Irma A.
Berndt, Noah C.
Bevers, Andrew A.
Bieliauskas, Martynas M.
Biggerstaff, Mikayla M.
Briggs, Ella J.
Brown, Aniya T.
Brown, Cassidy R.
Burke, Aria L.
Cain, Shaylynn M.
Carrillo, Sean
Casey, Vaughn M.
Castillo, Diego G.
Castillo-Perez, Lesley L.
Catania, Sophia M.
Cavaliere, Jayden N.
Cerny, Elizabeth R.
Chicoine, Kathryn R.
Cintron, Maximus A.
Cruz, Isabella S.
Curiel, Diego
Daniels, Maya C.
Deibert-Meurer, Olivia L.
Delfiacco, Gianna A.
Delgado, Anthony X.
Denson, Olivia R.
DiBattista, Aimee J.
Dowdle, Alexander M.
Doyle, Katherine B.
Doyle, Patrick J.
Elizondo, Brandon
Elzy, Matthew R.
Espinoza, Julian M.
Evans-Johnson, Ryan C.
Faletti, James J.
Ferrier, Darius A.
Fragale, Francesco R.
Furey, Maclin E.
Garcia, Avah J.
Garcia, Lizbet
Garcia, Mia E.
Garcia, Pamela
Giammasi-Scaman, Zola D.
Gibbs, Samantha R.
Gilhooley, Madeline M.
Giron Cantero, Samira M.
Givens, Johnny W.
Glennie, Eleanor A.
Godoy, Jacob J.
Golebiowska, Izabela W.
Gomez, Ava M.
Gonzalez, Aidan S.
Gonzalez, Isabella M.
Gonzalez, Mateo
Gonzalez, Salma B.
Greco, Wesley J.
Griffin, Robert J.
Grove, Brycen J.
Guilamo Mccamey, Thalia M.
Gutierrez-Blanco, Ricardo J.
Hahn, Aidan J.
Hall, Michael G.
Harazin, Elaina S.
Hayes, Liam F.
Hector, Simeon A.
Heinl, Elizabeth C.
Hernandez, Elsa I.
Herrera, Aidan
Herrera, Citlalli A.
Hertogs, Tatiana A.
Hilligoss, Ella M.
Hinojosa, Noah M.
Holich, Miranda E.
Huerta, Hector R.
Huynh, Aileen
Johnson, Benjamin R.
Judge, Hiatt S.
Kahle, Asa J.
Karabel, Ethan C.
Kelly, Lily F.
Keohane, Liam F.
Kon, Joel C.
Kopecky, Joseph C.
Kos, Thomas J.
Kutay, Grace E.
Lamb, Kevin C.
Laporte, Dominic A.
Lizik, Trevor M.
Loftus, Daniel C.
Lopez, Cynthia
Lopez, Olivia V.
Malone, Sophia E.
Manchen, Alexis M.
Manjarrez, Jade
Manjarrez, Samuel E.
Mantel, Lauren O.
Markotic, Ivan A.
Marquez, Antonio D.
Marquez, John A.
Martens, Arejas A.
Martin, Calvin E.
Maywood, Alana S.
McCallum, Brady J.
McCottry, Kaleb D.
Medina, Laura K.
Meraz, Carmen L.
Milchhoefer, Cal E.
Mocnik, Madeline M.
Mohica, Matthew R.
Molina Monzon, Giselle G.
Morales-Esparza, Vincente C.
Moreno, Maya C.
Morris, Kennedy S.
Morriss, Delia L.
Mosquera, Edgar R. Iii
Mulhall, Riley G.
Murrell, Chase M.
Murrell, Mark A. Iii
Nekrashchuk, Karina
Nesler, Kathryn D.
Neveu, Sophia M.
Nolan, Gabriella R.
Nunez, Arielle D.
O’Rourke, Olivia F.
Ochoa, Carlos F.
Oliver, Isabel D.
Oller, Henry S.
Ostrowski, Fiona M.
Owen, Jackson P.
Pacourek-Murillo, Heike J.
Parada, Hector A.
Passero, Melissa A.
Pencak, Ella A.
Peralta, Alia
Perez, Isabella G.
Pigoni, Gino C.
Polich, Madison M.
Price, Anna M.
Puente, Julian A.
Quiroz, Yaritzi G.
Reum, Kayla M.
Reyes, Grace L.
Reyna, Briana E.
Rivas, Ethan A.
Rivera, Nickolas M.
Rodriguez, Adam X.
Rodriguez Jimenez, Sofia I.
Rodriguez Rosado, Yaneliz M.
Rolon, Illyanna E.
Rosenfeld, Case S.
Ross, Aaliyah N.
Rubio, Sophia
Ruska, Clare M.
Sandusky, Ethan T.
Schejbal, Jack P.
Schoditsch, Emilia C.
Schwanderlik, Lauren G.
Shotola, Ryan D.
Sida, Yahir Angel
Siemplinski, Avery J.
Simigliano, Jianna A.
Simon, Ava L.
Simpson, Audrey R.
Sleinys, Mantas
Smith Ray, Abraham P.
Solis, Julian A.
Solis, Kayla A.
Stegall, Emmanuel M.
Stengl, Lara I.
Storandt, Lucy A.
Straka, Kyle
Swierk, Nathan P.
Syslo, Abigail M.
Tierrafria-Martell, Daniel A.
Toro, Emilia
Torrens, Wayne D. Ii
Torres-Roman, Miranda A.
Tran, Tuyen T.
Tran, Zoe B.
Tyler, Abbey L.
Vacek, Oliver J.
Vandemark, Ruth L.
Varela, Miranda M.
Vasquez, Laura E.
Vidales, Marco A.
Villalba, Aaliyah
Villalobos, Erika
Villanueva, Lila J.
Wilcek, Luke R.
Wilder, Keith Jr
Wzorek, Noah D.
Yachnin, Joshua A.
Zavala, Sofia L.
Zec, Dylan J.
Zelinski, Leah G.
Zobel, Robert T.