The honor roll for Term 3 of the 2021-22 school year at Riverside-Brookfield High School includes 1,102 students, or 67 percent of the student enrollment.

Of the 1,102 Honor Roll students, there are 289 seniors, 278 juniors, 257 sophomores and 278 freshmen.

To qualify for the A Honor Roll, students must earn a 4.0 GPA or above. To qualify for the B Honor Roll, students must earn between a 3.0 and 3.999 GPA.

A Honor Roll

Seniors
Adams, Jessica M.
Adelman, Gwendolen N.
Agnew, Matthew V.
Anaya, Isabel
Aranibar Guisbert, Fabiana S.
Ardisana, Alexander J.
Arias, Nathan X.
Baez, Bianca R.
Barda, Haylee A.
Barnes, Colette A.
Beggs, Paige A.
Belsey, Hayley J.
Benedetto, Gia R.
Berger, Stephen D.
Bieliauskas, Benediktas J.
Bittorf, Caroline R.
Bowen, Bridget A.
Brand, Allison E.
Brassil, Emma M.
Brenneman, Sadie R.
Briones, Noah T.
Brophy, Diego A.
Castelino, Abigail J.
Cline, Megan A.
Connelly, Donnavan M.
Covarrubias, Harrison M.
Cozzi, Carter A.
Craig, Brooke C.
DeButch, Trevor A.
Dejesus, Nathan A.
DiForti, Amanda M.
Dimaano, Ethan J.
Douhabi, Eman
Dowling, Gillian K.
Duran, Nadia
Escobar, Jaasiel A.
Evans, Zona R.
Floros, Chloe A.
Ford, Nora E.
Fuechtmann, Grace M.
Galbraith, Grace R.
Gallier, Grantham B.
Ganjanaget, Nalani N.
Garcia, Alexander C.
Gentile, Nicole A.
Gersch, Benjamin T.
Gilhooley, Joseph P.
Gomez, Gabriella G.
Gonzalez, Arianna I.
Greenlees, Robert C.
Hanley, John P.
Harder, Luke A.
Harrison, Claire E.
Hilpp, Remy A.
Hosek, Zachary A.
Hoyd, Brock T.
Hrencecin, Sophie E.
Izzo, Mary C.
Jacquat, Felix X.
Janis, Madeline K.
Jiang, Aaron
Kamar, Brianna C.
Kelliher, John N.
Kinnan, Neil M.
Kissick, Breanna L.
Kosner, Anne E.
Kowal, Thomas
Kowalski, Leah R.
Kraft, William B.
Krivak, Alyssa E.
Krueger, Alexandra J.
Laube, Matthew S.
Lester, Madison A.
Limas, Elysa I.
Lord, Alyssa R.
Lord, Ava A.
Macchia, Ronald R.
Macias, Brandy A.
Mackova, Marketa
Maloney, Roisin A.
Marchese, Nicholas J.
Marquez, Carlos E.
Marrero, Caroline K.
Martinez, Juliana O.
Mathews, Liam P.
Maywood, Katja L.
Mazuryk, Halyna
Mendez, Isabella B.
Miers, Elena K.
Mooney, Benjamin A.
Morg, Damon M.
Moroney, Gianna A.
Muhammad, Basil A.
Murphy, Jonathan E.
Murphy, Owen J.
Murray, Fiona G.
Navarro, Isaac J.
Niekrasz, Jack N.
Norasith, Neve K.
Nunez, Allison O.
Oltrogge, Trent W.
Osorio, Kiara
Parris, Ryan W.
Pencak, Alyssa L.
Perry, Anthony M.
Peschke, Reagan P.
Platt, Abigail M.
Prochaska, Abigail C.
Racanelli, Michael C.
Ranft, Ethan J.
Rangel, Eric M.
Rios, Eloise G.
Rohner, Robert G.
Romo, Emeli G.
Rosa, Cecilia M.
Rubi, Ethan J.
Sacharski, Nicholas A.
Sanduski, Steven C.
Scheidler, Gavin M.
Schroeder, Claire N.
Schwanderlik, Daniel R.
Servin, Krystal G.
Simigliano, Grace C.
Sloan, Thomas J.
Stanovich, Adriana M.
Such, Clarisse N.
Sylvie, Alice M.
Tapia, Carolina
Twomey, Brian M.
Valadez, Jade
Van Donsel, Johnathan H.
Wahlfeldt, Sarah K.
Weber, Olivia M.
Weinert, Sydney G.
Wienke, Erin L.
Wilczak, Rachel M.
Wilkowski, Alec E.
Wood, Sarah M.
Wozniak, Savannah R.
Zoppi, Marc M.
Zoppi, Nina C.

Juniors
Alexander, Chloe E.
Alvarez, Sophia A.
Barnes, Finnley P.
Bell, Lukas K.
Belmadani, Nabil A.
Bielobradek, Ignace T.
Blair, Piper M.
Breit, Anna C.
Briseno, Abigail C.
Buoscio, Olivia K.
Carmona, Paulina
Christiansen, Elli A.
Cipriani, Alyssa M.
Contreras, Natalia A.
Coombes, Liam R.
Cornolo, Annabella M.
Del Angel, Katherine V.
Delmonico, Leyna M.
Dixon, Thomas E.
Dockendorf, Rex E.
Dransoff, Kathleen D.
Dudzik, Gwenivere E.
Dvorak, Olivia
Eckhart, Andrea E.
Encher, Devon N.
Fallert, Caitlin D.
Ford, Ella L.
Fox, Eli C.
Fudacz, Paige F.
Gardiner, Amelia P.
Gilhooley, Daniel H.
Glawe, Olivia R.
Gunn, Khamyra
Hall, Scarlett G.
Harazin, Landon E.
Harper, Kailee E.
Hast, Ava V.
Hernandez, Aidan A.
Hernandez, Alina
Huns, Lara W.
Hunt, Veronica J.
Ivin, Somyra C.
Izaguirre, Jaime J.
Johnsen, Jacob M.
Jurczewski, Amanda K.
Kahle, Quinn R.
Laporte, Giana I.
Lauger, Lucas H.
Leffel, Aydan S.
Leffel, Sidney O.
Lindenberg, Sarah K.
Lloyd, Luna A.
Lozada, Olivia M.
Martin, Leo F.
McKay, Aja K.
McVicker, Emma A.
Mercado, Alexandra X.
Morrissey, Izabella A.
Mulcrone, Reagan G.
Nelson, Joshua T.
Nishimura, Gemma R.
O’Flaherty, Hannah R.
Orozco, Jazmin
Pacourek, Bryce E.
Pankros, Grace E.
Papadatos, Lana M.
Par, Darren S.
Picton, Anna S.
Pizana, Clara L.
Pizana, Stella M.
Proteau, Ella J.
Ralph, William M.
Randall, Josephine C.
Regan, Ava M.
Richter, Sophia V.
Roedel, Abigail A.
Royer, Samuel J.
Rubi, Natalie
Ruvoli, Robyn E.
Sambugaro, Gemma C.
Samson, Ezekiel D.
Schexnayder, Jonah E.
Schlesser, Liam J.
Sharenow, Jessica K.
Sofeski, Petar
Sokol, Abigail J.
Spidale, Beatrice N.
Storandt, Ava G.
Stowe, Katelyn E.
Sulminas, Simona S.
Svoboda, Gracie K.
Swicionis, Sophie J.
Turina, Jaelyn E.
Vazquez, Alexander J.
Vazquez, Mia Bella
Vazzana, Phillip M.
Verdin, Elise N.
Vitek, Caitlin M.
Weisman, Mia M.
Willis, Lleyton E.
Wood, Caroline R.
Yachnin, Luke B.
Zaper, Anasofia

Sophomores
Almeida, Daniel A.
Almeida, Nina I.
Anderson, Morgan O.
Baartman, Emily K.
Belgin, Sofia M.
Bellm, Jessica A.
Bernacchi, Isabella C.
Berndt, Luke J.
Bisiules, Madison M.
Bolin, Finnegan U.
Borkowicz, Lily E.
Brenneman, Vera C.
Buchancow, Elizabeth N.
Cole, Vernon J. Ii
Crancich, Lia V.
Dalton, Maria E.
Dang, An K.
David, Connor A.
De La Cruz, Joshua
Deason, Wesley J.
Dimaano, Ian Jerome O.
DiMonte, Danielle A.
Dominguez, Alexandra
Erb, Cassidy C.
Flassing, Jesse A.
Florynski, Aspen E.
Gannon, Kathleen L.
Garcia, Peter G.
Garvey, Joseph P.
Geiger, Grayson M.
Gipson, Kendra C.
Gonzalez, Joshua
Grossi, Anthony R.
Hall, Hazel S.
Hamilton, Edie E.
Hart, Patrick F.
Hernandez, Emily N.
Hernandez, Isabelle A.
Herr, Ella L.
Herrera Mendoza, Misael J.
Hiltscher, Joseph A.
Hunko, Bohdan
Jacobs, Alexander D.
Jameson, Mae M.
Janson, Ashton T.
Jimenez, Khrysler A.
Johnson, Miranda M.
Kaiser, Liam J.
Kampschroeder, Joseph M.
Knezevic, Alexander N.
Kocourek, Lily K.
Koehnen, Kamryn E.
Krasuski-Cortese, Lydia H.
Krivak, Ellen P.
Krupske, Claire M.
Kummer, David F.
Lee, Alana V.
Leimberer, Lorelei L.
Lester, Brennan J.
Levine, Zoe M.
Macias, Janitza
Marrs, Cooper N.
Marrs, Hayden N.
McMullen, Evan W.
Melchiors, Christina L.
Midona, Daniel J.
Monroy, Madelyn
Nelson, Maiana D.
Newberry, Katherine S.
Nikolic, Andrijana
O’Brien, John F.
O’Keefe, Antonia C.
Olson, Dayne M.
Orozco-Ramirez, Luis J.
Peterson, Richard G.
Puleo, Julianna R.
Reyes, Destiny G.
Rohner, Quentin M.
Rosa, Andrew A.
Rubio, Alexandra G.
Sahlas, Olive M.
Scheuermann, Makoto K.
Schmidt, Jenna R.
Sessler, William K.
Shelven, Sam G.
Shipley, Paige R.
Singh, Sophia C.
Slivka, Chloe O.
Smith, Aiden J.
Smithing, William L.
Sokol, Isaiah Z.
Spevacek, Valerie B.
Springer, Sadie L.
Staneviciute, Greta
Swicionis, Max F.
Tumpach, Abigail R.
Vacca, David J.
Watson, Rachel E.
Wilkowski, Benjamin P.

Freshmen
Arcos, Isaac R.
Blair, Emerson E.
Brodeur-Campbell, Alexander T.
Brush, Carly L.
Caballero, Elena
Caputo, Ella F.
Christiansen, Lia N.
Cline, Kaitlyn E.
Cunat, Isabella G.
Cunningham, Emily M.
Daniels, Maya C.
Despe, Jaden C.
Diaz, Gianna L.
Dobbe, Olivia G.
Dockendorf, Vincent J.
Drenth, Lucy V.
Duff, Joseph R.
Duran, Nallely
Eggers, Jorie C.
Elzy, Matthew R.
Fouts, Connor A.
Garcia, Diana
Gardiner, Peter T.
Gelb, Gianna C.
Giron Cantero, Samira M.
Glennie, Eleanor A.
Gonzalez, Isabella M.
Greco, Wesley J.
Gugliciello, David E.
Haas, Hayden M.
Harazin, Elaina S.
Hernandez, Andrea P.
Hernandez, Elsa I.
Hernandez, Zoe D.
Hickey, Liam T.
Ivan, Sophie B.
Jakubiak, Aiden L.
Janunas, Bennet A.
Jesswein, Raleigh C.
Jimenez, Jesus A.
Juister, Harriet K.
Jurgens, Ella M.
Kelly, Lily F.
Kissel, Nathan C.
Koltz, Natalie M.
Kos, Thomas J.
Kunickas, Tomas F.
Lange, Sophia A.
Lee, Sofia E.
Loftus, Daniel C.
Long, James P.
Lopez, Emma V.
Luna Del Castillo, Diego
Lupfer, Benjamin J.
Mandell, Robert L.
Manjarrez, Samuel E.
Mathews, Finbar A.
McCallum, Brady J.
McNally, Luna M.
Megall, Eleanor R.
Mohica, Matthew R.
Moran, Caroline N.
Nesler, Kathryn D.
Norman, Brady B.
Oltrogge, Alec R.
Oppegard, Michael R.
Owens, Sofia K.
Pankros, Aiden M.
Perry, Luke M.
Phelan, Reese M.
Pinnick, Anna S.
Plummer, Michal J.
Ponnappan, Avinesh M.
Randall, Lincoln J.
Rosenfeld, Case S.
Roussin, Rebecca A.
Ryzewski, Zachary G.
Sanchez, Tatiana L.
Santilli, Rachel S.
Santini, Mateo G.
Smith, Ethan H.
Smolarek, Nathaniel M.
Stanard, Nathan M.
Stripeikis, Lukas
Strong, Emma E.
Strong, Maxwell J.
Torrens, Matthew D.
Torres, Natalie
Tyler, Abbey L.
Udelson, Joshua G.
Urban, Marilyn K.
Villegas, Diego J.
Vlcek, Hailey R.
Walker, Henry S.
Wilkins, William Z.
Zhang, Lily

B Honor Roll

Seniors
Aldape, Socorro R.
Ambrosia, Danielle M.
Anderson, Rebecca L.
Apostolovich, Danika E.
Arreola Sanchez, Juan
Aznar, Frank A.
Baker, Corieon R.
Barlow, Anne C.
Bass, Rylan B.
Berzosa, Maya A.
Bryant, Mckenna J.
Buckley, Ryan J.
Bursua, Arden G.
Campbell, Kylie G.
Capizzi, Daniella F.
Carabez, Angelo J.
Caskey, Ian J.
Cavanaugh, Grace E.
Centorcelli, Elizabeth D.
Cerny, Bryan R.
Chambers, Jenna C.
Chapulis, Connor J.
Chavarin, Olivia R.
Chiquito, Alyssa D.
Chmura, John A.
Coffey, Athena R.
Contreras, Aliyah M.
Costello, Mateo A.
Cote, Liam J.
D’Altorio, Taylor A.
Dalton, James R.
Daniv, Mariya
Davila, Victor J.
Delong, Nevin T.
Delorenzo, Chloe M.
Diaz, Gia E.
Didio, Maxwell J.
DiMarco, Dominic A.
Dolejs, Andrew X.
Drury, Jack B.
Duda, Julian P.
Edwards, Jacob Q.
Elizondo, Jose R.
Facio, Kylie S.
Favela, Eric
Fedorski, Kenneth E.
Ferrer, Max A.
Ferrer, Mia A.
Figueroa, Juan M.
Fitch, Hunter L.
Flores, Briana A.
Frame, Jordan D.
Franco, Joseph B.
Fuentes, Dante A.
Garcia, Alyssa A.
Garcia, Miguel
Gersch, Samuel J.
Giampietro, Jax J.
Givens, Thurman L.
Gonzalez, Gladys M.
Gonzalez, Noel X.
Gorski, Brian E.
Gose, Benjamin H.
Grossart, Teagan P.
Guerrero, Carmen M.
Guerrero, Manuel
Hall, Emony C.
Hinz, Dylan J.
Huerta, Alondra L.
Isenhart, Elaina P.
Janusz, Victor H.
Jones, Jack N.
Juister, Charles V.
Kallas, Andrew D.
Kelly, Anthony D.
Kopecky, Ava C.
Kovack, Emma L.
Leander, Owen M.
Lopez, Omar
Macias, Eric M.
Magee, Brandon A.
Maietta, Vincenzo J.
Makovetskyi, Oleksii
Malloy, Shannon M.
Martinez, Xavier E.
McCarthy, Anastasia R.
McCottry, Joevonn Q.
McDermott, Sean C.
McDonald, Rickey L.
McKinney, Rowan F.
McMullen, Erik M.
Medina, Raymundo A.
Melidis, Edward J.
Miller, Ryan R.
Morales, Joshua F.
Morriss, Wyatt R.
Murrell, Damahrion A.
Nolan, Harrison J.
Novak, Matthew R.
O’Brien, Isabella A.
O’Bryan, Avery F.
Organ, Hannah P.
Ortiz, Sofia P.
Palermo, Quinn O.
Pelzek, Marcus A.
Perez, Michael D.
Perez-Grahovac, Joshua J.
Pinedo, Elena
Plummer, Ian J.
Proteau, Paul M.
Puleo, Santina K.
Ramirez, Salvador
Rath, Brandon J.
Raymond, Molly R.
Reid, Amanda G.
Reyes, Paul J.
Rivera, Allison C.
Robles, Jose M.
Roman, Ryan M.
Roth, Simon P.
Sandoval, Diego M.
Sandoval, Marisa
Schicker, Madison C.
Serrano, Danalia D.
Shanahan, Claire E.
Simpson, Asa A.
Smith, Ariel M.
Sosa, Maximillion A.
Speziale, Giuliana A.
Stanislaw, Claire K.
Steele, Jessica O.
Styx, Peter D.
Tello, Brandon N.
Temmer, Jeremy J.
Tennicott, Brandon T.
Tinerella, Rose B.
Tirado, Moncerrat G.
Vaia, Brady J.
Vasquez, Ashley M.
Vega-Venegas, Viviana
Velazquez, Hector J.
Ventura, Gabriel G.
Verdin, Aiden E.
Villegas, Mya R.
Walden, Christopher D.
Williams, Dashiell T.
Zanieski, Constantine J.
Zelaya, Katy J.

Juniors
Adams, Grace A.
Aguirre, Noah
Albarran, Eric
Alcaraz, Marissa M.
Ali, Waris A.
Alijosius, Arius
Aranibar Guisbert, Melissa H.
Barragan, Natalie G.
Beal, Andrew P.
Beltran, Mariel R.
Boswell, Cecelia V.
Brabec, Robert A.
Bretz, Nina A.
Bridges, Anna D.
Briolat, Katherine L.
Brown, Breanna A.
Brown, Peyton R.
Calleros, Cairo S.
Carter-West, Jasmine
Cash, Colin J.
Catania, Charles E.
Cervi, Claire S.
Circelli, Mia R.
Ciszewski, Sebastian A.
Clark, Rebecca A.
Coen, Donovan A.
Connerty, Ava M.
Conroy, Kira A.
Cozzone, Sophia E.
Crancich, Marisa S.
Creedon, Carroll D.
Cruz, Jacob W.
Curiel, Luciano
Currire, Samantha M.
Daniels, Colin N.
Daun, Riley A.
Diaz De Leon, Isabella
Domanowski, William B.
Domeier, Daniel P.
Dron, Madyn G.
Drumheller, Jackson L.
Egan, Samuel B.
Elliott, Ilah E.
Elusoji, Iyanuoluwa S.
Ferguson, Hunter J.
Fingerhut, Owen C.
Finkle, Aidan I.
Galbraith, Thomas C.
Garcia, Adriana E.
Garesche, Emma M.
Gaynor, Zackary J.
Gibbs, Haley M.
Gilsdorf, Graham H.
Gonzalez, Exavier J.
Gonzalez, Giovanny
Gonzalez, Mia
Grusecki, Claudia M.
Gutierrez, Celeste C.
Gutierrez, Sophia E.
Halmon, Michael I.
Hammond, Mark A.
Hardin, Gwenyth E.
Hastings, Ellary N.
Hernandez, David N.
Herrera Mendoza, Angel I.
Hertogs, William W.
Hill, Eleanor B.
Hodgden, Delaney H.
Holdman, Sydney L.
Hostrawser, Henry J.
Hummos, Salma
Jackson, Amaya D.
Jenkins, Tyrike D.
Juarez Martinez, Ari Noel
Julius, Arriana
Justus, Lauren S.
Kaplan, Marc A.
Karabel, Aidan J.
Klyber, Sophie A.
Kogut, Amanda M.
Kowal, Max
Leach, Camron M.
Lembcke, Lena M.
Linares, Jocelyn A.
Lynch, Kristen M.
Malcomson, Riley L.
Maldonado, Nicolas
Malovic, Nikola
Markotic, Lucia T.
Martinez, Julian
Martinez, Sebastian
McClintock, Hunter R.
Medellin, Diego
Mendoza, Augustus B.
Meza, Eduardo J.
Meza, Rafael
Midona, Joseph M.
Mikutis, Anthony J.
Milicevic, Jana
Monroy, Nashla
Moody, Marcus J.
Moreno, Annabella S.
Moreno, Julia
Moscosa, Dante
Moszczynski, Kasper M.
Muhammad, Tania J.
Munoz, Daniel M.
Murillo, Sierra Z.
Nava, Ana I.
Nelson, Charli J.
Nelson, Luke G.
Nesler, Charlotte R.
Noah, Spencer Z.
Noel, Lianna G.
Novak, Ryan J.
O’Kane, Margaret K.
O’Keefe, Allen J.
O’Shaughnessy, Morgan O.
Ortiz, Stephanie M.
Padilla, Nathaniel O.
Paitl, Kevin E.
Parisi, Jesse A.
Pecis, Henry V.
Peralta, Alejandro J.
Perez, Ariana
Perez, Christian X.
Perez, Diana D.
Ransel, Andrew J.
Reeze, Sammi T.
Regan, Murphy B.
Ricco, David J.
Rios, Alejandro S.
Riseman, William B.
Rivera, Liza G.
Rodriguez, Joaliz M.
Salguero, Angela
Sanchez, Adrian I.
Sanchez, Nathan X.
Sandoval, Delilah
Sandoval, Monique T.
Santos, Emmanuel
Saucedo, Steven D.
Savaglio, Christina O.
Schwarte, Brooke L.
Sharenow, Blaine R.
Shereck, Bridget M.
Sida, Karina
Skalnik, Brett D.
Smith, Christopher J.
Soto, Marco A.
Soto, Moses N.
Stille, Jack T.
Suero, James T.
Svora, Alexandra A.
Swade, Anna L.
Swiatek, Drew C.
Talach, Brianna D.
Tomas, Samuel P.
Tovar, Manuel A.
Tran, Kaili
Tran, Nguyen T.
Uzzardo, Joshua J.
Varela, Christian J.
Vasquez, Eric A.
Vega, Nataly A.
Villanueva, Margo N.
Villegas, Nayeli A.
Wagner, Mia M.
Westel, Ella C.
White, Isabel A.
Williams, Daniel R.
Witz, Makayla H.
Wolfer, Charlie M.
Zamarripa, Annalisse C.
Ziecik, Gabriel A.

Sophomores
Adlesick, Josie W.
Alcaraz, Marissa I.
Alvarez-Anderson, Elias I.
Angshed, Makayla E.
Angulo, Hector
Annoreno, Isabella B.
Aphay, Elleanor C.
Arauz, Mia A.
Barbee, Aniyah M.
Bauer, Emmaline S.
Beggs, Connor C.
Beyer, Mason C.
Biskupic, Samuel C.
Blomgren, Adeline F.
Bogdan, Ella J.
Bogdanovsky, Daniel
Bohrer, Alexander M.
Booker, Queniya S.
Brown, Christopher A.
Buckles, Joseph A.
Buckley, Amanda R.
Cadungog, Jaden B.
Caldwell, Nyla R.
Campos, Christian R.
Cardona, Joel A.
Caruso, Anna B.
Castro, Jazmine
Cervantes, Francisco E.
Cisneros, Layla T.
Cole, Lakenzy R.
Covarrubias, Mayan R.
Dang, Tony
Darrah, Ella G.
Davis, Malia M.
De Pablos, Ian O.
Dejesus, Katherine M.
Deluna, Dianna M.
Diaz, Mia R.
Didio, Samuel E.
Dominguez, Sophia
Dominick, Cameron B.
Douthard, Demontae K.
Duda, Carter T.
Duncan, Campbell J.
Durkin, Margaret R.
Enochs, Ryan B.
Favela, Adrian
Fedorski, Kathryn L.
Fernandez, Julian M.
Figueroa, Angelina
Fotso, Orlane Astride D.
Frais, Marie A.
Franceschina, Massimo C.
Frank, Hannah R.
Freeman, Hailley D.
Galas, Naomi A.
Garcia, Diego R.
Garcia, Mateo A.
Garcia, Rafael E.
Garcia, Ricardo A.
Gates, Layla S.
Gilberto, Nicholas J.
Gomez, Alexander J.
Gonzalez, Giovanni A.
Grivetti, Jack W.
Gruber, Johnathan R.
Gutierrez, Josue F.
Hart, Daniel J. Jr
Hedrich, Lucas W.
Herrera, Nathan D.
Hosack, Evelyn M.
Hoyd, Logan E.
Jasso-Uribe, Eveny
Johnson, Robert K.
Kallas, William J.
Kohnke, Ayla E.
Kral, Karrah L.
Krueger, Annabel R.
Kumskis, Luke D.
Lach, Nolan H.
Larsh, Phelan J.
Larson, Niamh E.
Linares, Esequiel Jr
Lopez, Wendy
Madera, Julia F.
Mahoney, Louis D.
Maloney, Teage W.
Martinez, Daniel J.
Martinez, Jalynn V.
Medellin, Emiliano
Medica, John A.
Melidis, Caliope E.
Melidis, Mae P.
Mendoza, Alysa R.
Mendoza, Jacob M.
Metoyer, Xander L.
Miller, Adella I.
Miranda, Carlos J.
Moreno, Sergio E. Jr
Morgan, Matthew J.
Mugnaini, Emily A.
Murphy, Wyatt J.
Nessinger, Shauna F.
Nieto, Gabriel J.
Nieves, Savanah V.
Noel, Makayla
Noga, Julianne T.
O’Brien, Katelin J.
O’Bryan, Faye M.
Organ, Emily C.
Orszulak, Emilia
Panos, Nicholas A.
Parada, Alondra I.
Perez, Melissa
Perlmutter, Joshua A.
Pondel, Benjamin J.
Prochaska, Allison N.
Ramos, Cameron B.
Rau, Jonathan X.
Raygada Brito, Montzerrat K.
Rendon, Rosa A.
Reyna, Joshua A.
Rimpila, Victoria J.
Roudebush, Bridget M.
Ryan, Eamon Q.
Ryan, Kathryn C.
Saenz, Ethan D.
Sahagun, Mia A.
Salas, Rebekah
Sanduski, Lauren I.
Schmitz, Luke T.
Sepulveda, Carlos
Shay, Joshua J.
Smith, Sophia R.
Spaargaren, Jason T. Jr
Squeo, Ozzy N.
Striegel, Kurt O. Iii
Strubbe, Caroline G.
Strzezewski, Anthony J.
Super, John G.
Tello, Claudia V.
Thomas, Jennifer N.
Tinerella, Dominique R.
Tinoco-Gomez, Ruby
Toribio, Michael S.
Tucker, Ethan T.
Tyler, Kelley J.
Uribe-Alvarado, Kaylah L.
Valencia, David H.
Van Nice, Genevieve M.
Velazquez, Jeremy A.
Villa, Leonel Jr
Villegas, Angelica A.
Voth, Jessica J.
Wambay, Finnegan E.
Watkins-Sanders, Mariah A.
Wiginton, Gabriel A.
Zrantcheva, Amelia B.

Freshmen
Adams, Jack T.
Ambrosia, Nicholas A.
Arauz, Mateo J.
Arauz, Natalia
Arenas, Gabrielle Y.
Arreola, Daniel
Athmanathan, Anisha D.
Austin, Thomas J.
Avila, Michael E.
Banuelos, Jenevieve R.
Bell, Gianna A.
Berndt, Noah C.
Bevers, Andrew A.
Bieliauskas, Martynas M.
Black, Mariah C.
Bostedo, Dominic C.
Boyle, Jack P.
Brabec, Aliyah F.
Briggs, Ella J.
Brown, Aniya T.
Brown, Cassidy R.
Bruno, Rylan J.
Cain, Shaylynn M.
Campbell, Sean P.
Casey, Vaughn M.
Castillo, Diego G.
Castillo-Perez, Lesley L.
Catania, Sophia M.
Cavaliere, Jayden N.
Charles, Valencia J.
Chicoine, Kathryn R.
Cintron, Maximus A.
Cruz, Isabella S.
Curiel, Diego
Deibert-Meurer, Olivia L.
Denson, Olivia R.
Devenney, Ryleigh M.
DiBattista, Aimee J.
Dowdle, Alexander M.
Doyle, Katherine B.
Doyle, Patrick J.
Duffy, John P.
Elizondo, Brandon
Espinoza, Julian M.
Evans-Johnson, Ryan C.
Faletti, James J.
Ferrier, Darius A.
Furey, Maclin E.
Garcia, Avah J.
Garcia, Lizbet
Garcia, Mia E.
Garcia, Pamela
Gately, Dayton A.
Giammasi-Scaman, Zola D.
Gibbs, Samantha R.
Gilhooley, Madeline M.
Gomez, Ava M.
Gonzalez, Gina R.
Gonzalez, Mateo
Gonzalez, Maya M.
Gonzalez, Salma B.
Griffin, Robert J.
Grove, Brycen J.
Guilamo Mccamey, Thalia M.
Gutierrez-Blanco, Ricardo J.
Hahn, Aidan J.
Hayes, Liam F.
Hector, Simeon A.
Heinl, Elizabeth C.
Herrera, Aidan
Herrera, Citlalli A.
Hertogs, Tatiana A.
Higgins, Aidan F.
Hilligoss, Ella M.
Huerta, Hector R.
Huynh, Aileen
Jankowski, Zachary A.
Judge, Hiatt S.
Jurkovic, Abigail L.
Kahle, Asa J.
Keohane, Liam F.
Kon, Joel C.
Kopecky, Joseph C.
Laporte, Dominic A.
Lenaghan, Eleanor G.
Lizik, Trevor M.
Lopez, Cynthia
Lopez, Olivia V.
Luethje, Lillian M.
Malone, Sophia E.
Manchen, Alexis M.
Mantel, Lauren O.
Markotic, Ivan A.
Marquez, Antonio D.
Marquez, John A.
Martens, Arejas A.
Maywood, Alana S.
Mendiola, Oscar R.
Meraz, Carmen L.
Milchhoefer, Cal E.
Mocnik, Madeline M.
Morales-Esparza, Vincente C.
Moreno, Maya C.
Morriss, Delia L.
Mulhall, Riley G.
Murrell, Chase M.
Murrell, Mark A. Iii
Nekrashchuk, Karina
Neveu, Sophia M.
Nishimura, Sean T.
Nolan, Gabriella R.
O’Rourke, Olivia F.
Ochoa, Carlos F.
Oliver, Isabel D.
Oller, Henry S.
Ostrowski, Fiona M.
Owen, Jackson P.
Pacourek-Murillo, Heike J.
Parada, Hector A.
Passero, Melissa A.
Pencak, Ella A.
Peralta, Alia
Pigoni, Gino C.|
Price, Anna M.
Puente, Julian A.
Quiroz, Yaritzi G.
Ramirez, Xavier G.
Reum, Kayla M.
Reyes, Grace L.
Ricco, Gian J.
Rivas, Ethan A.
Rivera, Nickolas M.
Rocha, Isaiah J.
Rodriguez, Adam X.
Rodriguez Jimenez, Sofia I.
Rodriguez Rosado, Yaneliz M.
Rolon, Illyanna E.
Ross, Aaliyah N.
Ruska, Clare M.
Sacramento, Samuel D.
Santucci, Daniele M.
Schejbal, Jack P.
Schwanderlik, Lauren G.
Schwarte, Luke J.
Segal, Jaymes F.
Shotola, Ryan D.
Sida, Yahir Angel
Simigliano, Jianna A.
Simon, Ava L.
Simpson, Audrey R.
Smith, Emony K.
Smith Ray, Abraham P.
Solis, Julian A.
Solis, Kayla A.
Stegall, Emmanuel M.
Stengl, Lara I.
Storandt, Lucy A.
Swierk, Nathan P.
Syslo, Abigail M.
Tierrafria-Martell, Daniel A.
Torrens, Wayne D. Ii
Torres-Roman, Miranda A.
Tran, Tuyen T.
Tran, Zoe B.
Urbina, Mariah A.
Vacek, Oliver J.
Vandemark, Ruth L.
Varela, Miranda M.
Vargas-Calderon, Anel
Vasquez, Laura E.
Victory, Colin J.
Vidales, Marco A.
Villalba, Aaliyah
Villalobos, Erika
Villanueva, Lila J.
Wilcek, Luke R.
Wilder, Keith Jr
Wzorek, Noah D.
Yachnin, Joshua A.
Zavala, Sofia L.
Zec, Dylan J.
Zelinski, Leah G.